Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:31:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 13:31:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

66029/Sullurupeta Nellore MEMU
సూళ్ళూరుపేట నెల్లూరు ప్యాసింజర్     सुलुरुपेटा नेल्लोर मेमू

SPE/Sullurupeta --> NLR/Nellore

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 09 2016 (01:04) by debarathi mandal
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
66025(MAS-SPE)->66029 (SPE-NLR)->66030(NLR-SPE)
Rating: 2.7/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - average (1)
punctuality - average (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - good (1)
railfanning - average (1)
safety - good (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SPESullurupeta08:00 +31
#1.1PELPolireddipalem08:1008:101
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
#1.2DVRDoravari Chatram08:1808:181
Xing
Tu
#1.3NYPNayadupeta08:3208:321
#1.4PYAPedapariya08:4708:471
#1.5ODUROdur08:5408:541
Xing
F
#2GDRGudur Junction09:04 +909:05 +101
#3MBLManubolu09:14 +1509:15 +181
Xing
Su Tu F
#3.1KMLPKommarapudi09:1909:191
Xing
Su Tu Th
#4VKTVenkatachalam09:24 +2109:25 +241
#5VDEVedayapalem09:35 +2109:36 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6NLSNellore South09:41 +509:42 +51
#7NLRNellore09:45 +141
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site