Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 00:47:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 00:47:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325720-0

59013/Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
સુરત - ભુસાવલ પેસેન્જર     सूरत - भुसावल पैसेंजर

ST/Surat --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 49m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Due to yard remodeling work between Hol and Amalner stations in connection with Udhna – Jalgaon doubling project train no59013/14 ST BSL ST pass will cancelled...
more...
from 25/05/2017 - 11/06/2017
Tue May 23, 2017 (09:43PM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (18:39) by IR no more Safe^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
 S1
 12
 S2
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1STSurat23:25 +21
#2UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)23:30 +923:35 +161
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su
Su
#2.1XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin23:4023:401
#2.2NOLNiyol23:4723:471
#3CHMChalthan23:53 +1623:55 +161
#3.1BGMRBagumra23:5923:591
#3.2GGARGangadhara00:0500:052
#4BIYBardoli00:11 +1700:13 +192
#4.1TBVTimbarva00:2000:202
#4.2MGRLMangrolla00:2300:232
#5MIDMadhi00:28 +2100:30 +212
#5.1KRAIKaher00:3700:372
#5.2LTVLotarva00:4100:412
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
M
#6VYAVyara00:50 +1800:52 +182
#6.1KKRDKikakui Road01:0301:032
#6.2DSDDosvada01:0901:092
#7USDUkai Songadh01:14 +1601:16 +192
Xing
Xing
F
W
#7.1LKKDLakkad Kot01:2601:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2BBAIBhadbhunja01:3301:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th Sa
F
W
Tu
#8NWUNavapur01:48 +1101:50 +142
#8.1KFFKolda02:0102:012
Xing
F
#9CPDChinchpada02:08 +1502:10 +152
Xing
Xing
M
Su
#9.1KHTGKhatgaon02:2902:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
F
#10KBHKhandbara02:46 +002:47 +82
Xing
Sa
#10.1BAWDBhadwad03:0603:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2DWDDhekwad03:2503:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
W Sa
F
#11NDBNandurbar03:50 -1604:00 +62
#11.1CUEChoupale04:0604:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12TISITisi04:15 +1204:17 +192
#13RNLRanala04:27 +1604:29 +282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14DDEDondaicha04:49 +1804:51 +262
#15VKHVikhran05:04 +1805:06 +272
#16SNSLSonshelu05:1305:152
#17SNKSindkheda05:22 +2305:24 +272
#18HOLHol05:32 +2705:35 +292
#19NDNNardana05:42 +2805:44 +312
#20BEWBetavad05:5205:542
#21PDPPadse06:00 +3106:02 +322
Xing
M
#22BRTKBhortex06:11 +3206:13 +352
#23ANAmalner06:55 +607:00 +62
#24TKHETakarkhede07:11 +907:13 +92
#25BHNEBhone07:2207:232
#26DXGDharangaon07:32 +707:34 +72
#27CHLKChavalkhede07:43 +907:45 +92
Xing
Xing
Tu
W
#28PLDPaldhi07:59 +1108:01 +132
#29JLJalgaon Junction08:40 +008:45 +102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M W F Sa
#29.1TRWTarsod08:5108:512
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#30BDIBhadli08:55 +1108:57 +132
#31BSLBhusaval Junction09:15 +132
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site