Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:45:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 12:45:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

59013/Surat - Bhusaval Passenger
સુરત - ભુસાવલ પેસેન્જર     सूरत - भुसावल पैसेंजर

ST/Surat --> BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Refresh Live Status (3h 30m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Nandurbar halt time reduced from 20 mins to 10 mins w.e.f. 01.10.2016
Sun Oct 02, 2016 (01:10AM)
Updated: Oct 02 2016 (12:19) by Invincible Indian Vikrant*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
59013/5901475/76/77/78 ; Entry# 779473
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
BSL WAM4/ Pankaj Mishra Entry# 703764
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
GEN
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
 S1
 12
 S2
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
GEN
 16
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1STSurat23:25 +21
#2UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)23:30 +923:35 +141
#2.1XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin23:4023:401
#2.2NOLNiyol23:4523:451
#3CHMChalthan23:53 +1223:55 +121
#3.1BGMRBagumra23:5923:591
#3.2GGARGangadhara00:0500:052
#4BIYBardoli00:11 +1500:13 +162
#4.1TBVTimbarva00:2000:202
#4.2MGRLMangrolla00:2300:232
#5MIDMadhi00:28 +1600:30 +162
#5.1KRAIKaher00:3700:372
#5.2LTVLotarva00:4100:412
#6VYAVyara00:50 +1200:52 +142
#6.1KKRDKikakui Road01:0601:062
#6.2DSDDosvada01:0901:092
#7USDUkai Songadh01:14 +1201:16 +132
Xing
Xing
F
W
#7.1LKKDLakkad Kot01:2601:262
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2BBAIBhadbhunja01:3301:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
F
Su M Th Sa
#8NWUNavapur01:48 +601:50 +82
#8.1KFFKolda02:0102:012
Xing
F
#9CPDChinchpada02:08 +1002:10 +192
Xing
M
#9.1KHTGKhatgaon02:2902:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
F
#10KBHKhandbara02:46 +1002:47 +172
Xing
Sa
#10.1BAWDBhadwad03:0303:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2DWDDhekwad03:1903:192
Xing
Xing
Tu
W Sa
#11NDBNandurbar03:40 +1003:50 +202
#11.1CUEChoupale04:0504:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12TISITisi04:27 +704:29 +132
#13RNLRanala04:31 +2004:41 +222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14DDEDondaicha05:07 +805:09 +132
#15VKHVikhran05:21 +805:23 +142
#16SNSLSonshelu05:3105:322
#17SNKSindkheda05:39 +1005:41 +142
#18HOLHol05:51 +1305:52 +162
#19NDNNardana05:59 +1606:01 +192
#20BEWBetavad06:1006:112
Xing
M
#21PDPPadse06:17 +1906:19 +212
#22BRTKBhortex06:28 +2106:30 +232
#23ANAmalner06:50 +1506:55 +152
#24TKHETakarkhede07:11 +1307:13 +132
#25BHNEBhone07:2207:232
#26DXGDharangaon07:32 +1007:34 +102
#27CHLKChavalkhede07:43 +1207:45 +122
#28PLDPaldhi07:54 +1708:01 +132
Xing
Tu
#29JLJalgaon Junction08:40 +308:45 +112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M W F Sa
#29.1TRWTarsod08:5108:512
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#30BDIBhadli08:55 +1308:57 +152
#31BSLBhusaval Junction09:15 +152
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site