Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 02:11:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 02:11:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69142/Surat Sanjan MEMU
સુરત સંજાણ મેમુ     सूरत संजान मेमू

ST/Surat --> SJN/Sanjan

Refresh Live Status (6h 23m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Aug 16, 2015 (05:03PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:06) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1STSurat17:25 +21
#2UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)17:31 +517:32 +61
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin17:3517:351
#3BHETBhestan17:37 +817:38 +101
Xing
Xing
Su
M Tu W Th F Sa
#4SCHSachin17:43 +1217:44 +121
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5MRLMaroli17:50 +1417:51 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su W
Tu
F
#6NVSNavsari17:58 +1718:00 +201
#7GNSTGandhi Smriti18:0418:051
#7.1HXRHansapore18:0718:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu W
F
Sa
F
#8VDHVedchha18:11 +2018:12 +211
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9ACLAncheli18:1718:181
#10AMLAmalsad18:22 +2118:23 +231
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
M Tu W Th F Sa
#11BIMBilimora Junction18:29 +2418:30 +251
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#12JRSJoravasan18:3418:351
Xing
Xing
F
Th
#13DGIDungri18:43 +2318:44 +241
Xing
F
#14BLValsad19:10 +919:15 +91
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu Th Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W F
Tu Th Sa
#15ATULAtul19:23 +1019:25 +91
#16PADPardi19:27 +1219:28 +121
Xing
M
#17UVDUdvada19:33 +1319:34 +161
Xing
Su W
#18BAGDBagwada19:3919:401
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Th
M W
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#19VAPIVapi19:54 +1019:55 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20KEBKarambeli20:0120:021
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21BLDBhilad20:08 +1220:09 +121
#22SJNSanjan20:25 +71
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site