Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:03:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:03:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69109/Surat Vadodara MEMU
સુરત વડોદરા મેમુ     सूरत वडोदरा मेमू

ST/Surat --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (5h 45m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:38) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1STSurat16:10 +21
#2URNUtran16:17 +616:18 +61
#3KSEKosad16:24 +616:25 +101
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4GTXGothangam16:34 +916:35 +101
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
W
M Sa
#5SYNSayan16:39 +1116:40 +131
Xing
F
#5.1KDSDKudsad16:4816:481
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Tu
Sa
#6KIMKim16:51 +1316:52 +141
#7KSBKosamba Junction16:59 +1517:00 +161
Xing
Th
#8HATHathuran17:0517:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9PAOPanoli17:10 +1817:11 +191
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1SNJLSanjali17:1517:151
Xing
Xing
F
M W
#10AKVAnkleshwar Junction17:20 +1917:21 +191
#10.1CCTAConcor Depot17:2217:221
Xing
Sa
#11BHBharuch Junction17:30 +2117:31 +291
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th Sa
Tu
M
Tu
Th
Sa
W
M
Su F
Th
Th
#12CVJChavaj17:55 +1217:56 +121
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M
W
Tu F
#13NIUNabipur18:02 +1318:03 +141
#14VREVarediya18:09 +1518:10 +161
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15PLJPalej18:16 +1718:17 +181
#16LKDLakodra Dethan18:23 +1918:24 +201
Xing
Xing
W
W
#17MYGMiyagam Karjan18:30 +2218:31 +221
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#18KSPRKashipura Sarar18:38 +2418:39 +291
Xing
F
#19ITAItola18:48 +2518:49 +261
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Tu
Su W Th
#20VRMVarnama18:55 +2518:56 +271
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Sa
#21MPRMakarpura19:06 +2419:07 +261
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22VSVishvamitri19:23 +1619:24 +181
#23BRCVadodara Junction19:40 +121
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site