Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:56:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:56:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69111/Surat Vadodara MEMU
સુરત વડોદરા મેમુ     सूरत वडोदरा मेमू

ST/Surat --> BRC/Vadodara Junction

Refresh Live Status (1h 51m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (12:34) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1STSurat17:45 +01
#2URNUtran17:51 +717:52 +71
#3KSEKosad17:56 +917:57 +131
#4GTXGothangam18:01 +1618:02 +161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5SYNSayan18:06 +1818:07 +191
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
Tu
F
M
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M W
Th
#5.1KDSDKudsad18:1918:191
Xing
Th
#6KIMKim18:23 +1618:24 +161
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Tu
Su F
#7KSBKosamba Junction18:31 +1718:32 +171
Xing
Xing
M
W
#8HATHathuran18:3718:381
#9PAOPanoli18:42 +1818:43 +191
#9.1SNJLSanjali18:4718:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10AKVAnkleshwar Junction18:51 +2018:52 +201
#10.1CCTAConcor Depot18:5318:531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11BHBharuch Junction19:00 +2319:01 +261
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
Tu
#12CVJChavaj19:07 +2719:08 +271
Xing
F
#13NIUNabipur19:14 +2719:15 +301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
Sa
Su W Th
Tu
Su W Th
F
M Th Sa
Tu
#14VREVarediya19:26 +2619:27 +301
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Su Tu Th
#15PLJPalej19:38 +2619:39 +261
#16LKDLakodra Dethan19:51 +2419:52 +241
#17MYGMiyagam Karjan20:02 +2220:03 +221
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Th Sa
F
Tu
#18KSPRKashipura Sarar20:10 +2320:11 +241
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19ITAItola20:22 +1820:23 +181
#20VRMVarnama20:28 +1820:29 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21MPRMakarpura20:35 +1820:36 +191
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Sa
M
Tu W
#22VSVishvamitri20:51 +1020:52 +101
#23BRCVadodara Junction21:00 +111
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site