Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 13:55:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 13:55:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69152/Surat Valsad MEMU
સુરત વલસાડ મેમુ     सूरत वलसाड मेमू

ST/Surat --> BL/Valsad

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Preponement by 5” from Originating station w.e.f. 01/07/2012
Thu Jun 28, 2012 (05:01PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:59) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1STSurat09:20 +191
#2UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)09:26 +2109:27 +221
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin09:3009:301
#3BHETBhestan09:32 +2409:33 +271
Overtaken by
M Tu W Th F Sa
#4SCHSachin09:38 +2909:39 +311
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W
Sa
F
Th
#5MRLMaroli09:45 +3209:46 +331
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th
#6NVSNavsari09:59 +3010:00 +331
#6.1GNSTGandhi Smriti10:0310:031
#6.2HXRHansapore10:0410:041
#7VDHVedchha10:07 +3410:08 +371
#8ACLAncheli10:1310:141
#9AMLAmalsad10:18 +3710:19 +381
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10BIMBilimora Junction10:30 +3510:31 +371
#11JRSJoravasan10:3510:361
#12DGIDungri10:41 +3810:42 +441
#13BLValsad11:25 +151
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site