Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 04:29:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 04:29:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 968650-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1334572-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1831910-0

13301/Swarna Rekha Express
     स्वर्ण रेखा एक्सप्रेस

DHN/Dhanbad Junction --> TATA/Tatanagar Junction

Refresh Live Status (13h 11m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Mon Jul 18, 2016 (07:05PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (19:09) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA.
Rating: 5.0/5 (30 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (5)
punctuality - excellent (5)
food - excellent (5)
ticket avbl - excellent (5)
u/r coach - excellent (4)
railfanning - excellent (5)
safety - excellent (5)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
GEN
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 C1
  6
 D2
  7
 D1
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
SLR
ADRA
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1DHNDhanbad Junction05:35 +21
#1.1DOKMDokra Halt05:4205:421
Xing
M Th Sa
#1.2PKAPradhankhunta Junction05:4805:481
#1.3RKJERakhitpur05:5605:561
#2SDBHSindri Block Hut06:06 +406:08 +41
#2.1PBQPathardih Bazar06:2706:271
#3PEHPathardih Junction06:35 +006:55 +31
#4SDMDSudamdih07:09 +907:10 +111
#5BJEBhojudih Junction07:20 +1107:22 +111
#6SNTDSantaldih07:29 +1307:30 +141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#6.1RUIRukni07:4307:431
#6.2SNKRSanka07:5407:541
#7ADRAAdra Junction08:05 +1108:25 +141
#7.1GRBGarhdhrubeswar08:3408:341
#8ANRAnara08:42 +1608:43 +171
#8.1BGABagalia08:4908:491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2KSUKustaur08:5208:521
#8.3CHRAChharra09:0209:021
#9PRRPurulia Junction09:10 +1509:15 +141
#9.1TAOTamna09:2009:201
#9.2KTDKantadih09:2609:261
#9.3URMAUrma09:3309:331
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
#10BBMBarabhum09:39 +1609:40 +171
#10.1BRMDBiramdih09:4809:481
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.2NIMNimdih10:0110:011
#11CNIChandil Junction10:15 +210:17 +41
#11.1MIKManikul10:2710:271
#11.2KZUKunki10:3510:351
#11.3KNDKandra Junction10:4110:411
#11.4BIRPBirarajpur10:4810:481
#11.5GMHGamharia Junction10:5710:571
#11.6ADTPAdityapur11:0711:071
#12TATATatanagar Junction11:15 +111
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site