Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:55:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 00:55:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1674760-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2100481-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2135984-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2138066-1

12622/Tamil Nadu SF Express (PT)
تمیلناڈو ایکسپریس     तमिलनाडु सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

NDLS/New Delhi --> MAS/Chennai Central

Inaugural Run
Sun Aug 08, 1976
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Breakfast idli,pongal,vada,bread; omlette ,veg cutlet,sandwich. Lunch 100Rs. Rice,dhal,panner gravy chappathi 3...
more...
PCs. Pickle,curd,water cup.dinner same as lunch
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Wed Dec 28, 2016 (01:26PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
NO RSA; Total 4 CBC Coupling Rake
Rating: 4.2/5 (336 votes)
cleanliness - good (58)
punctuality - excellent (60)
food - good (57)
ticket avbl - good (58)
u/r coach - good (27)
railfanning - excellent (57)
safety - good (46)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
HA1
  4
 A1
  5
 A2
  6
 A3
  7
 B1
  8
 B2
  9
 S1
 10
 S2
 11
 S3
 12
 S4
 13
 PC
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
S13
 23
 UR
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1NDLSNew Delhi22:301
#1.1CSBShivaji Bridge22:3122:311
#1.2TKJTilak Bridge22:3222:321
#1.3PGMDPragati Maidan22:3322:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Tu
W
#1.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin22:3622:361
Xing
Sa
#1.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin22:3722:371
#1.6OKAOkhla22:3822:381
#1.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin22:4122:411
#1.8TKDTuglakabad22:4422:441
#1.9TKDCTughlakabad Cabin22:4722:471
#1.10FDBFaridabad22:5222:521
#1.11FDNFaridabad New Town22:5522:551
#1.12BVHBallabgarh22:5822:581
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.13PYLAPiyala Block Hut23:0223:021
#1.14ASTAsaoti23:0523:051
Xing
Tu Sa
#1.15PWLPalwal23:1423:141
Xing
Th
#1.16RDERundhi23:2123:211
#1.17SHLKSholaka23:2923:291
#1.18BNCRBanchari23:3223:321
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.19HDLHodal23:3723:371
#1.20KSVKosi Kalan23:4723:471
#1.21CHJChata23:5523:551
#1.22AJHAjhai00:0200:022
Xing
F
#1.23VRBDVrindaban Road00:1100:112
#1.24BTSRBhuteshwar00:1700:172
#1.25MTJMathura Junction00:1900:192
Xing
Th
#1.26BADBaad00:2600:262
#1.27FARFarah00:3300:332
#1.28FHTFarah Town00:3500:352
#1.29KXMKitham00:4200:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.30RNKARunkuta00:4900:492
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.31BFPBilochpura Agra00:5600:562
#1.32RKMRaja Ki Mandi00:5700:572
#2AGCAgra Cantt.01:0001:032
#2.1BHABhandai01:1101:112
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.2JJJajau01:2201:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.3MIAMania01:3301:332
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.4DHODholpur Junction01:4301:432
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.5GHERGher01:4701:472
#2.6HETHetampur01:5201:522
#2.7SIKDSikroda Kwanri01:5701:572
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.8MRAMorena02:0302:032
#2.9SANKSank02:1002:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.10NUBNurabad02:1302:132
#2.11BAOBanmor02:1702:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu W F Sa
Th
Su W
Su M Th
#2.12RRURayaru02:2202:222
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F
#2.13BLNRBirlanagar Junction02:3002:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu Th F Sa
M W
#3GWLGwalior Junction02:3202:352
#3.1STLISithouli02:4202:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.2SLVSandalpur02:4902:492
#3.3ARIAntri02:5402:542
#3.4AEHAnant Paith03:0303:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5SMTLSimariatal03:0603:062
#3.6DBADabra03:1103:112
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
W
#3.7KTRAKotra03:1903:192
Xing
Su Tu F
#3.8SORSonagir03:2703:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th F
Su M Tu W F
Tu
Sa
#3.9DAADatia03:3703:372
Xing
Xing
F
Tu
#3.10KRQKarari03:4803:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4JHSJhansi Junction03:5804:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin04:1204:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
W
Tu Th F
#4.2BJIBijauli04:1604:162
#4.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha04:2304:232
#4.4KHJKhajraha04:2304:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
M Tu F
#4.5BABBabina04:2904:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.6BPWBurhpura04:3304:332
#4.7BZYBasai04:3804:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.8MZXMatatila04:4404:442
#4.9TBTTalbahat04:4804:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu F
Su
W
M Sa
Su
#4.10DLADoulta04:5204:522
Xing
Xing
M F
Th Sa
#4.11BJABijrotha04:5604:562
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Sa
#4.12JHAJakhaura05:0305:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.13DWADailwara05:1005:102
#4.14LARLalitpur Junction05:1805:182
#4.15JROJiron05:2505:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.16JLNJakhalaun05:3105:312
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.17DUADhaura05:3905:392
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Tu Th
Th
M
#4.18MXSMohasa05:4605:462
Xing
Tu
#4.19KOAKaronda05:5105:512
Xing
Overtakes
Su W Sa
Su
#4.20AGDAgasod Junction05:5905:592
#4.21BINABina Junction06:0506:052
Xing
Su W F
#4.22KIKAKurwai Kethora06:1306:132
#4.23MABAMandi Bamora06:1906:192
Xing
Su
#4.24KAHKalhar06:2506:252
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.25CLHTChulheta06:2906:292
Xing
Xing
M W
Su Tu Th
#4.26BETBareth06:3306:332
#4.27RKDIRaukheri06:3806:382
#4.28BAQGanj Basoda06:4006:402
Xing
Sa
#4.29PAIPabai06:4706:472
Overtakes
M W F
#4.30GLGGulabGanj06:5406:542
#4.31SUMRSumer06:5906:592
Xing
Su M W Th F
#4.32SORISorai07:0607:062
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.33BHSVidisha07:1007:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su
M
W
Th
#4.34BTWNBetwa Cabin07:1307:132
#4.35SCISanchi07:1707:172
Xing
F
#4.36SMTSalamatpur07:2207:222
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#4.37DWGDewanGanj07:2907:292
Xing
Th
#4.38BVBBhadbhadaghat07:3607:362
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#4.39SUWSukhisewaniyan07:4207:422
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
W
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
#4.40NSZNishatpura Junction07:4907:492
#5BPLBhopal Junction07:5008:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W
Su F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th Sa
#5.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal08:0608:062
#5.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj08:0708:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3MSOMisrod08:1408:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Sa
Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.4MDDPMandi Dip08:2408:242
#5.5ITKLItaya Kalan08:3008:302
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W
W
Su
#5.6ODGObaidulla Ganj08:3908:392
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.7BKABarkhera08:5208:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th F
Tu F
Su W
Tu F
#5.8CHQChoka08:5908:592
#5.9MIGMidghat09:0509:052
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.10BNIBudni09:1309:132
Xing
Th
#5.11HBDHoshangabad09:2009:202
#5.12PRKDPowerkheda09:3109:312
Overtaken by
Tu
#5.13ETFItarsi F Cabin09:3909:392
#6ETItarsi Junction09:4009:452
Xing
M Tu F Sa
#6.1JUHJujharpur Cabin09:4609:462
#6.2JHPJujharpur09:4809:482
#6.3KRTHKiratgarh09:5409:542
#6.4KSLAKesla09:5909:592
#6.5TAKUTaku10:0510:052
#6.6SAHLSaheli10:0810:082
#6.7KQEKala Akhar10:1410:142
#6.8POXPola Patthar10:2010:202
#6.9DOHDhodramohar10:2710:272
#6.10MGRDMagardoh10:3210:322
#6.11BBTRBarbatpur10:3710:372
#6.12GDYAGhoradongri10:4710:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M Th Sa
W
#7DHQDharakhoh11:0011:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Th
M
#8MJYMaramjhiri11:1611:182
#8.1BZUBetul11:2511:252
Xing
F
#8.2MALKMalkapur Road11:3111:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.3BYSBarsali11:3711:372
#8.4AMLXAmla Junction Yard11:4511:452
#8.5AMLAAmla Junction11:4611:462
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.6JKRJaulkhera11:5911:592
#8.7MTYMultai12:0612:062
#8.8HTNHatna Pur12:1412:142
#8.9CCDChichonda12:1912:192
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#8.10GDKPGhundankhapa12:2712:272
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#8.11TEOTeegaon12:3412:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su F
Sa
M W
F
#8.12PARPandhurna12:4212:422
#8.13DDMTDarimeta12:5012:502
Xing
Su Tu
#8.14NRKRNarkher Junction12:5812:582
Xing
Th
#8.15TNHTinkheda13:0513:052
#8.16KLBAKalambha13:1213:122
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.17KATLKatol13:2113:212
#8.18MERMetpanjra13:2913:292
#8.19SNKBSonkhamb13:3513:352
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
M W Th F Sa
#8.20KOHLKohli13:4313:432
#8.21KSWRKalmeshwar13:5313:532
Xing
Su
#8.22BWRABharatwada14:0314:032
Xing
M
#8.23GNQGodhani14:0914:092
#9NGPNagpur Junction14:1514:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1AJNIAjni (Nagpur)14:3314:332
#9.2AQXAjni Yard14:3314:332
#9.3ACDAAjni Depot14:3414:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Th
F
#9.4KRIKhapri14:4114:412
#9.5GMGGumgaon14:4614:462
#9.6BTBRButi Bori14:5414:542
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F
Su W Sa
#9.7BOKBorkhedi15:0115:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.8SNISindi15:1015:102
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.9TGPTuljapur15:1715:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.10SLORSeloo Road15:2615:262
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
M W Th
Tu F
#9.11VADRWarud15:3315:332
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
F
#9.12SEGMSewagram Junction15:3615:362
#9.13CHJCChitoda15:3915:392
#9.14BPKBhugaon15:4515:452
Xing
Su M Tu Th Sa
#9.15SNNSonegaon15:5015:502
#9.16WGWagholi15:5815:582
#9.17HGTHinganghat16:0416:042
#9.18YNAYenor16:0916:092
#9.19NGINagri16:1916:192
#9.20CKNIChikni Road16:2916:292
#9.21WRRWarora16:3816:382
#9.22MJRIMajri Junction16:4916:492
#9.23XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin16:5016:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.24BUXBhandak16:5716:572
#9.25TAETadali17:0617:062
#9.26CPWChotipadoli17:1217:122
#9.27VVKNVivekananda Nagar17:1317:132
#9.28CDChandrapur17:1817:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.29BUPHBabupeth17:2217:222
#9.30GNVRGondwanavisapur17:2617:262
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
W Sa
M Sa
Tu Th
W
#10BPQBalharshah Junction17:3017:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
W
Tu
Sa
M
#10.1XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin17:4717:472
#10.2MAGHManikgarh17:4717:472
#10.3VHGNWihirgaon17:5417:542
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M F
#10.4WIRRWirur18:0118:012
Xing
F
#10.5MKDIMakudi18:1118:112
#10.6SRURSirpur Town18:2018:202
#10.7VEMVempalli18:2818:282
#10.8SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar18:3418:342
#10.9RLTRalapet18:3918:392
#10.10ASAFAsifabad Road18:4518:452
#10.11RLWRepalliwada18:5118:512
#10.12RECHRechni Road18:5618:562
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.13BPABellampalli19:0419:042
Xing
Sa
#10.14MMZMandamari19:1119:112
#10.15RVKHRavindrakhani19:1419:142
#10.16MCIManchiryal19:1919:192
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Su
W
M F
Tu
Su W Th
#10.17PPZPeddampet19:2619:262
#10.18RDMRamagundam19:3019:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.19XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin19:3119:312
#10.20XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin19:3119:312
Xing
Tu
#10.21RGPMRaghavapuram19:3719:372
#10.22PDPLPeddapalli Junction19:4319:432
#10.23KYOPKottapally19:5019:502
#10.24KOLRKolanoor19:5419:542
#10.25OEAOdela19:5819:582
#10.26PTKPPotkapalli20:0120:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su Tu
M W F
#10.27BGSFBisugir Sharif20:0920:092
#10.28JMKTJammikunta20:1420:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Tu
Sa
#10.29OPLUppal20:2320:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.30HSPHasanparthi Road20:3220:322
#10.31KMPTKomatipalli20:3720:372
Xing
M Th
#10.32KZJEKazipet E Cabin20:4020:402
#10.33KZJTKazipet Town20:4120:412
#10.34KZJFKazipet F Cabin20:4120:412
Xing
M Th
#11WLWarangal20:4820:502
#11.1SQZVanchangiri20:5720:572
#11.2CLEChintalpalli21:0221:022
#11.3YGLYelgur21:1021:102
#11.4NKDNekonda21:1921:192
#11.5INKIntakanne21:2921:292
#11.6KDMKesamudram21:3521:352
#11.7TAATadla Pusapalli21:4421:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.8MABDMahbubabad21:4921:492
#11.9GUUGundratimadugu22:0122:012
Xing
Su
#11.10GLAGarla22:0922:092
#11.11DKJDornakal Junction22:1322:132
#11.12YY-DKJCDornakal Chord Cabin22:1522:152
Xing
Xing
W
Th
#11.13PPYPapatapalli22:2222:222
#11.14MLMGMallemadugu22:2722:272
Xing
Tu
#11.15KMTKhammam22:3622:362
#11.16PNDPPandillapalli22:4522:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.17CKNChinta Kani22:5222:522
#11.18NVCNagalwancha22:5822:582
#11.19BKLBona Kalu23:0423:042
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
F
#11.20MTMIMotimari23:1423:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.21MDRMadhira23:2023:202
#11.22TNGMTondalagopavaram23:2923:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.23YPErrupalem23:3623:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.24GNNGangineni23:4623:462
#11.25CVVCheruvu Madhavaram23:5323:532
#11.26KIKondapalli00:0000:003
Overtakes
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.27RYPRayanapadu00:0500:053
#11.28RPBCRayanapadu "B" Cabin00:0600:063
Overtakes
M Tu F
#11.29NWBVVijayawada North Cabin00:0900:093
#11.30VBCVijayawada Bulb Cabin00:1200:123
#12BZAVijayawada Junction00:1500:253
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
W
Sa
M W
Su Tu
Th
#12.1KCCKrishna Canal Junction00:3000:303
#12.2KAQKolanukonda00:3300:333
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3PVDPeddavadlapudi00:3600:363
#12.4CLVRChiluvur00:4000:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.5MODMorampudi00:4200:423
#12.6DIGDuggirala00:4500:453
Xing
M
#12.7KLXKolakalur00:4900:493
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.8TELTenali Junction00:5500:553
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.9VRUValiveru01:0101:013
#12.10TSRTsunduru01:0501:053
#12.11MDKUModukuru01:0901:093
#12.12NDONidubrolu01:1501:153
#12.13MCVMMachavaram01:2001:203
Xing
Xing
W
Su
#12.14APLAppikatla01:2601:263
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Th
#12.15BPPBapatla01:3501:353
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.16SPFStuartpuram01:4101:413
#12.17IPPMIpurupalem01:4501:453
#12.18IPPNIpurupalem Halt01:4501:453
#12.19CLXChirala01:4901:493
#12.20JAQJandrapeta01:5201:523
#12.21VTMVetapalem01:5601:563
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#12.22KPLLKottapandillapalli01:5901:593
#12.23KVDUKadavakuduru02:0302:033
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W
M
Tu
F
M Th Sa
#12.24CJMChinnaganjam02:0802:083
#12.25UGDUppugunduru02:1402:143
#12.26RPRLRaparla Halt02:1802:183
#12.27ANBAmmanabrolu02:2102:213
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.28KRVKaravadi02:2702:273
#12.29OGLOngole02:3502:353
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su Th
#12.30SDMSurareddipalem02:4502:453
Overtaken by
Tu F
#12.31TNRTanguturu02:5202:523
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W Sa
Tu
Su
Th
#12.32SKMSingarayakonda03:0203:023
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Sa
M W Th
M
Su
#12.33UPDUlavapadu03:1103:113
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.34TTUTettu03:2403:243
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.35KVZKavali03:3703:373
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su W F
#12.36SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem03:4903:493
#12.37BTTRBitragunta03:5203:523
#12.38AXRAlluru Road03:5903:593
#12.39TMCTalamanchi04:0904:093
#12.40KJJKodavaluru04:1404:143
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.41PGUPadugupadu04:2104:213
#12.42NLRNellore04:2504:253
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.43NLSNellore South04:2604:263
#12.44VDEVedayapalem04:3104:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.45VKTVenkatachalam04:4004:403
#12.46KMLPKommarapudi04:4604:463
#12.47MBLManubolu04:5204:523
Overtakes
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.48GDRGudur Junction05:0105:013
#12.49ODUROdur05:0905:093
#12.50PYAPedapariya05:1505:153
#12.51NYPNayadupeta05:2705:273
#12.52DVRDoravari Chatram05:3805:383
#12.53PELPolireddipalem05:4505:453
#12.54SPESullurupeta05:5205:523
#12.55AKATAkkampeta05:5805:583
#12.56TADATada06:0406:043
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Tu Sa
#12.57AKMArambakkam06:1106:113
Xing
M
#12.58ELRElavur06:2006:203
#12.59GPDGummidipundi06:2606:263
#12.60KVPKavaraippettai06:3106:313
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.61PONPonneri06:3706:373
Xing
Xing
Su F
Sa
#12.62APBAnuppambattu06:4206:423
#12.63MJRMinjur06:4506:453
#12.64NPKMNandiambakkam06:4806:483
#12.65AIPAttipattu06:4906:493
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu W
Th F Sa
#12.66AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar06:5106:513
Xing
M F
#12.67ENREnnore06:5506:553
#12.68KAVMKathivakkam06:5606:563
#12.69WCNWimco Nagar06:5906:593
#12.70TVTTiruvottiyur07:0107:013
#12.71VOCV.0.C. Nagar07:0407:043
#12.72TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard07:0407:043
#12.73TNPTondiarpet07:0507:053
#12.74KOKKorukkupet07:0607:063
#12.75BBQBasin Bridge Junction07:0807:083
#13MASChennai Central07:103
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site