Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 03:35:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 03:35:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

97322/Thane - Mumbai CST Local
     ठाणे - मुंबई सीएसटी लोकल

TNA/Thane --> CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Refresh Live Status (1h 25m ago)
Pantry/Catering
???
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
WARNING: Time-Table may have changed.
Updated: Nov 15 2014 (13:38) by Vaibhav Agarwal*^
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TNAThane06:51 +11
#2MLNDMulund06:55 +006:56 +01
#2.1CRNMMulund Depot06:5706:571
#3NHUNahur06:5806:591
#4BNDBhandup07:0107:021
#4.1KJMGKanjur Marg07:0507:051
#5VKVikhroli07:0707:081
#6GCGhatkopar07:1107:121
#7VVHVidyavihar07:1407:151
#8CLAKurla Junction07:17 +007:18 +01
#9SINSion07:2107:221
#10MTNMatunga07:2407:251
#11DRDadar Central07:28 +007:29 +01
#12PRParel07:31 +007:32 +01
#12.1PRLWParel Loco Workshop07:3307:331
#13CRDCurrey Road07:34 +007:35 +01
#14CHGChinchpokli07:3607:371
#15BYByculla07:3807:391
#15.1MZNCMazgaon Cabin07:4007:401
#16SNRDSandhurst Road07:4107:421
#17MSDMasjid07:4407:451
#18CSTMMumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus07:49 -11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site