Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 22:36:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 22:36:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1455692-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1678572-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1678572-0

12431/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express
തിരുവനന്തപുരം സെൻട്രൽ- ഹസ്രത്ത് നിസാമുദ്ദീൻ രാജധാനി എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     तिरुवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल-हजरत निजामुद्दीन राजधानी एक्सप्रेस

TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) --> NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Inaugural Run
Wed Apr 01, 1998
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
12431 TVC-NZM ‘Rajdhani’ Express (JCO-30/03/2017) will be rescheduled ex TVC by 01hrs late (20.15hrs) and Handing Over ROHA at 18.15hrs & further regulated at...
more...
ROHA for 15minutes(18.15hrs to 18.30hrs) and Handing Over WRly at 21.30hrs(instead of 19.35hrs The new revised Monsoon Time Table applicable from 10/06/17 to 31/10/17. TT would be change for this period
Fri Mar 31, 2017 (07:25AM)
Updated: Dec 31 2016 (08:31) by JOSH*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.4/5 (266 votes)
cleanliness - good (45)
punctuality - excellent (45)
food - good (45)
ticket avbl - good (43)
railfanning - excellent (46)
safety - excellent (42)
LHB Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 H1
  3
 A5
  4
 A4
  5
 A3
  6
 A2
  7
 A1
  8
 PC
  9
 B9
 10
 B8
 11
 B7
 12
 B6
 13
 B5
 14
 B4
 15
 B3
 16
 B2
 17
 B1
 18
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)19:15 +11
#1.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah19:1719:171
#1.2KCVLKochuveli19:2119:211
Xing
Tu Th F
#1.3VELIVeli19:2319:231
#1.4KZKKazhakkuttam19:2619:261
#1.5KXPKaniyapuram19:3019:301
#1.6MQUMurukkampuzha19:3319:331
#1.7PGZPerunguzhi19:3619:361
Xing
F
#1.8CRYChirayinkeezhu19:3919:391
#1.9KVUKadakavur19:4219:421
#1.10AMYAkathumuri19:4419:441
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu
#1.11VAKVarkala Sivagiri19:5019:501
Xing
Tu Th F
#1.12EVAEdavai19:5319:531
#1.13KFIKappil19:5619:561
Xing
Tu Th F
#1.14PVUParavur19:5919:591
#1.15MYYMayyanad20:0220:021
#1.16IRPEravipuram20:0620:061
Overtakes
Tu Th F
#1.17XX-QLNCKollam South Cabin20:1020:101
#2QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)20:10 +1320:12 +131
#2.1PRNDPerinad20:1920:191
Xing
Tu Th F
#2.2MQOMunroturuttu20:2420:241
Xing
F
#2.3STKTSasthamkotta20:2720:271
#2.4KPYKarunagappalli20:3320:331
#2.5OCROchira20:3920:391
#2.6KYJKayamkulam Junction20:4420:441
#2.7CHPDCheppad Halt20:5020:501
#2.8HADHarippad20:5420:541
#2.9KVTAKaruvatta Halt20:5920:591
#2.10TZHTakazhi21:0421:041
#2.11AMPAAmbalappuzha21:0821:081
Xing
Tu Th F
#2.12PUPRPunnapra21:1221:121
#2.13PNPRPunnapura21:1221:121
#3ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)21:18 +3421:20 +351
#3.1TMPYTumboli21:2521:251
#3.2KAVRKalavur Halt21:3121:311
#3.3MAKMMararikkulam21:3521:351
#3.4TRVZTiruvizha21:4021:401
#3.5SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)21:4721:471
#3.6VAYVayalar21:5421:541
#3.7TUVRTuravur21:5821:581
#3.8EZPEzhuppunna22:0422:041
#3.9ARORAroor Halt22:1022:101
#3.10KUMMKumbalam22:1622:161
#3.11TNUTirunettur22:2022:201
#4ERSErnakulam Junction (South)22:25 +2022:30 +201
#4.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin22:3122:311
#4.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)22:3322:331
#4.3IPLIdappally22:3922:391
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#4.4KLMRKalamassery22:4322:431
Xing
Xing
Tu Th F
Tu Th F
#4.5AWYAluva (Alwaye)22:5022:501
#4.6CWRChovvara22:5322:531
#4.7AFKAngamaly for Kalady22:5922:591
Overtaken by
F
#4.8KUCKarukkutty23:0423:041
#4.9KRANKoratti Angadi23:0823:081
#4.10DINRDivine Nagar23:1223:121
#4.11CKIChalakkudy23:1423:141
#4.12IJKIrinjalakkuda23:2123:211
Overtakes
Tu Th F
#4.13NYINellayi23:2723:271
#4.14PUKPudukkad23:3123:311
Xing
Th
#4.15OLROllur23:3823:381
#5TCRThrissur (Trichur)23:45 +2323:47 +231
#5.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam23:5123:511
#5.2MGKMulangunnathukavu00:0300:032
#5.3WKIWadakkanchery00:1600:162
Xing
W F Sa
#5.4MUCMullurkara00:3100:312
Xing
W
#5.5VTKVallathol Nagar00:3800:382
Xing
Xing
W
F
#5.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt00:4300:432
#6SRRShoranur Junction00:45 +800:50 +92
#6.1SRRBShoranur B-Cabin00:5000:502
Xing
W F Sa
#6.2KRKDKarakad00:5500:552
#6.3PTBPattambi01:0001:002
#6.4KODNKodumunda01:0401:042
#6.5PUMPallippuram01:0701:072
#6.6PEUPerssannur01:1201:122
#6.7KTUKuttippuram01:1501:152
#6.8TUATirunnavaya01:2001:202
#6.9TIRTirur01:2801:282
#6.10TATanur01:3401:342
#6.11PGIParappanangadi01:4101:412
#6.12VLIVallikunnu01:4501:452
#6.13KNKadalundi01:5001:502
#6.14FKFerok01:5401:542
#6.15KULKallayi Kozhikode South02:0002:002
#7CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut)02:02 +1502:05 +152
Xing
W F Sa
#7.1VLLVellayil02:0702:072
#7.2WHWest Hill02:0902:092
#7.3ETRElattur02:1502:152
#7.4CMCChemancheri02:2102:212
#7.5QLDKoyilandy02:2602:262
#7.6VEKVellarakkad02:3102:312
#7.7TKTTikkotti02:3402:342
#7.8PYOLPayyoli02:3702:372
#7.9IGLIringal02:4202:422
#7.10BDJVadakara02:4502:452
#7.11NAUNadapuram Road02:5002:502
#7.12MUKEMukkali02:5302:532
#7.13MAHEMahe02:5602:562
#7.14JGEJagannath Temple Gate03:0203:022
#7.15TLYThalassery03:0403:042
#7.16DMDDharmadam03:0803:082
#7.17ETKEtakkot03:1103:112
Xing
W F Sa
#7.18CSKannur South03:1903:192
#8CANKannur Main (Cannanore)03:22 +1503:25 +172
Xing
W
#8.1CQLChirakkal03:2903:292
#8.2VAPMValapattanam03:3103:312
#8.3PPNSPappinisseri03:3203:322
#8.4KPQKannapuram03:3803:382
#8.5PAZPayangadi03:4403:442
Xing
F
#8.6ELMEzhimala03:5203:522
#8.7PAYPayyanur03:5403:542
#8.8TKQTrikarpur03:5903:592
#8.9CDRAChandera04:0304:032
#8.10CHVCharvattur04:0704:072
#8.11NLENileshwar04:1104:112
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#8.12KZEKanhangad04:1904:192
#8.13BFRBekal Fort04:2704:272
#8.14KQKKotikulam04:3104:312
#8.15KLADKalanad Halt04:3704:372
#8.16KGQKasaragod04:3904:392
#8.17KMQKumbala04:5004:502
Xing
W F Sa
#8.18UAAUppala04:5804:582
#8.19MJSManjeshwar05:0405:042
Xing
W F Sa
#8.20ULLUllal05:1205:122
#8.21TKOTTokkottu05:1505:152
#8.22NTVTNethravathi Cabin05:1705:172
#9MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore)05:20 +805:30 +132
#9.1XX-PADBPadil Bypass Cabin05:3605:362
#9.2JKTTEJokatte06:0406:042
#9.3TOKThokur06:1006:102
#9.4XX-TOKCThokur Chord Cabin06:1106:112
#9.5SLSurathkal06:1306:132
Xing
W F Sa
#9.6MULKMulki06:2106:212
#9.7NANDNandikoor06:2706:272
#9.8PDDPadubidri06:3506:352
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#9.9INJInnanje06:4006:402
#10UDUdupi06:48 +1206:50 +182
#10.1BKJBarkur07:0207:022
#10.2KUDAKundapura07:1307:132
Xing
W
#10.3SENSenapura07:2307:232
#10.4BIJRBijoor07:3307:332
#10.5BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road07:3707:372
Xing
Sa
#10.6SHMIShiroor07:4307:432
#10.7BTJLBhatkal07:4807:482
Xing
W F Sa
#10.8CTTPChitrapur Halt07:5307:532
#10.9MRDWMurdeshwar07:5907:592
Xing
W
#10.10MANKManki08:0508:052
Xing
F
#10.11HNAHonnavar08:1808:182
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
W
Sa
F
#10.12KTKumta08:2808:282
#10.13GOKGokarna Road08:4208:422
Xing
W F Sa
#10.14ANKLAnkola08:4808:482
#10.15HAAHarwada08:5808:582
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
#11KAWRKarwar09:08 +1409:10 +172
#11.1ATAsnoti09:1609:162
#11.2LOLLoliem09:2409:242
#11.3CNOCanacona09:3309:332
#11.4BLLIBalli09:4609:462
#12MAOMadgaon Junction10:00 +2110:10 +262
#12.1SRVXSuravali10:1410:142
#12.2MJOMajorda Junction10:1610:162
Xing
W F Sa
#12.3VENVerna10:2010:202
Xing
W F Sa
#12.4KRMIKarmali10:3310:332
#12.5THVMThivim10:4710:472
#12.6PERNPernem10:5510:552
#12.7MADRMadure11:0411:042
#13SWVSawantwadi Road11:10 +4211:12 +432
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#13.1ZARPZarap11:2111:212
#13.2KUDLKudal11:2911:292
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#13.3SNDDSindhudurg11:3811:382
#13.4KKWKankavali11:5311:532
Xing
W F Sa
#13.5NANNandgaon Road12:0512:052
#13.6VBWVaibhavwadi Road12:1812:182
#13.7RAJPRajapur Road12:3212:322
#13.8SUALSaundal12:3812:382
Xing
W F
#13.9VIDVilavade12:4612:462
#13.10VRLIVeravali12:5112:512
#13.11ADVIAdavali12:5912:592
Overtakes
Xing
W F Sa
Sa
#13.12NIVNivasar13:1213:122
Xing
W F Sa
#14RNRatnagiri13:25 +4413:30 +462
Xing
W F Sa
#14.1BOKEBhoke13:3713:372
Xing
Sa
#14.2UKCUkshi13:4913:492
#14.3SGRSangameshwar Road14:0314:032
Xing
W F Sa
#14.4AVRDAravali Road14:2414:242
#14.5SVXSavarda14:2714:272
#14.6KMAHKamathe14:3614:362
#14.7CHIChiplun14:4614:462
#14.8ANOAnjani15:0215:022
#14.9KHEDKhed15:1615:162
Xing
F
#14.10DWVDiwan Khavati15:3415:342
Xing
Sa
#14.11VINHVinhere15:4415:442
#14.12KFDKaranjadi15:5215:522
Xing
W F Sa
#14.13SAPESape Wamne16:0016:002
Xing
Sa
#14.14VEERVeer16:0816:082
Xing
F
#14.15GNOGoregaon Road Halt16:1416:142
Xing
W
#14.16MNIMangaon16:2416:242
#14.17INPIndapur16:3116:312
#14.18KOLKolad16:4216:422
Overtakes
W F Sa
#14.19ROHARoha16:5516:552
#14.20NIDINidi16:5916:592
#14.21NGTNNagothane17:0717:072
#14.22KASUKasu17:2017:202
Xing
W F Sa
#14.23PENPen17:3217:322
#14.24HMRRHamarapur17:4217:422
Xing
W F Sa
#14.25JITEJite17:4617:462
#14.26APTAApta17:5117:512
#14.27RSYIRasayani17:5417:542
#14.28SMNESomatne18:0018:002
#15PNVLPanvel Junction18:05 +1618:10 +232
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#15.1KLMCKalamboli18:1718:172
Xing
W Sa
#15.2NVRDNavade Road18:2018:202
#15.3TPNDTaloje Panchnand18:2518:252
#15.4NIIJNilaje18:3618:362
#15.5DTVLDatiwali18:4218:422
#15.6XX-DTVCDatiwali Chord Cabin18:4318:432
#15.7DWJNDiva Junction Cabin18:4418:442
Xing
W F Sa
#15.8KOPRKopar18:4818:482
#15.9UBCNUlhas Bridge Cabin18:5318:532
Xing
W
#15.10BIRDBhiwandi Road18:5818:582
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#15.11KHBVKharbav19:0919:092
#15.12KARDKaman Road19:2019:202
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
W
F Sa
W F Sa
#15.13JCNRJuchandra19:2819:282
#16BSRVasai Road19:35 +1119:45 +122
Overtaken by
Xing
W F Sa
W F Sa
#16.1NSPNalla Sopara19:4819:482
#16.2VRVirar19:5119:512
#16.3VTNVaitarna19:5819:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
W
W F Sa
#16.4SAHSaphale20:0420:042
Overtakes
W F Sa
#16.5KLVKelve Road20:0920:092
#16.6PLGPalghar20:1520:152
Xing
F
#16.7UOIUmroli20:2020:202
#16.8BORBoisar20:2320:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W F Sa
W
#16.9VGNVangaon20:3120:312
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Sa
F
W F Sa
#16.10DRDDahanu Road20:4020:402
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
#16.11GVDGholvad20:4820:482
Xing
W F Sa
#16.12BRRDBordi Road20:5220:522
#16.13UBRUmargam Road20:5520:552
#16.14SJNSanjan20:5920:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F Sa
F
Sa
#16.15BLDBhilad21:0821:082
Xing
W
#16.16KEBKarambeli21:1221:122
#16.17VAPIVapi21:1621:162
#16.18BAGDBagwada21:2121:212
#16.19UVDUdvada21:2421:242
#16.20PADPardi21:2821:282
Xing
W
#16.21ATULAtul21:3121:312
#16.22BLValsad21:3621:362
Xing
Sa
#16.23DGIDungri21:4321:432
#16.24JRSJoravasan21:4721:472
#16.25BIMBilimora Junction21:5021:502
#16.26AMLAmalsad21:5421:542
Overtakes
W F Sa
#16.27ACLAncheli21:5721:572
#16.28VDHVedchha21:5921:592
#16.29HXRHansapore22:0222:022
#16.30GNSTGandhi Smriti22:0322:032
#16.31NVSNavsari22:0622:062
Xing
Xing
W F Sa
W F Sa
#16.32MRLMaroli22:1222:122
#16.33SCHSachin22:1722:172
#16.34BHETBhestan22:2122:212
#16.35XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin22:2322:232
#16.36UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)22:2522:252
#16.37STSurat22:2822:282
Xing
W F Sa
#16.38URNUtran22:3122:312
Xing
W F Sa
#16.39KSEKosad22:3322:332
#16.40GTXGothangam22:3622:362
#16.41SYNSayan22:3822:382
#16.42KDSDKudsad22:4422:442
Xing
W F
#16.43KIMKim22:4622:462
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
#16.44KSBKosamba Junction22:5222:522
#16.45HATHathuran22:5522:552
#16.46PAOPanoli22:5822:582
Xing
W
#16.47SNJLSanjali23:0123:012
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
F
#16.48AKVAnkleshwar Junction23:0623:062
#16.49CCTAConcor Depot23:0623:062
#16.50BHBharuch Junction23:1323:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W F
W F Sa
#16.51CVJChavaj23:1723:172
Xing
F Sa
#16.52NIUNabipur23:2223:222
Xing
Xing
W
W F Sa
#16.53VREVarediya23:2723:272
#16.54PLJPalej23:3223:322
Xing
Overtakes
W F Sa
W F Sa
#16.55LKDLakodra Dethan23:3723:372
Xing
W F Sa
#16.56MYGMiyagam Karjan23:4323:432
#16.57KSPRKashipura Sarar23:4923:492
#16.58ITAItola23:5223:522
Xing
F
#16.59VRMVarnama23:5523:552
#16.60MPRMakarpura00:0000:003
#16.61VSVishvamitri00:0400:043
#17BRCVadodara Junction00:06 +1700:24 +183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th Sa
Th
Su
Su Th Sa
#17.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin00:2700:273
#17.2BRGZVadodara E Cabin00:2800:283
#17.3CYIChhayapuri00:2900:293
#17.4PIOPilol00:3400:343
Xing
Xing
Su Th Sa
Su
#17.5AIRAlindra Road00:3900:393
Xing
Xing
Su Th Sa
Sa
#17.6SMLASamlaya Junction00:4300:433
#17.7LANLotana00:4700:473
#17.8CPNChampaner Road00:5100:513
#17.9BKRLBakrol00:5500:553
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.10DRLDerol01:0001:003
Xing
Su
#17.11KRSAKharsaliya01:0901:093
Xing
Sa
#17.12GDAGodhra Junction01:1701:173
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#17.13KIZKansudhi01:2001:203
#17.14CCLChanchelav01:2501:253
#17.15SATSant Road01:3101:313
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su
#17.16PPDPiplod01:4001:403
#17.17LMKLimkheda01:4501:453
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Th Sa
#17.18MAMMangal Mahudi01:5201:523
Xing
Th Sa
#17.19USRAUsra01:5601:563
#17.20JKTJekot02:0102:013
#17.21RETRentia02:0502:053
#17.22DHDDahod02:0902:093
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Th
Su
Sa
#17.23DHMADhamarda02:1202:123
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.24BIOBordi02:1602:163
#17.25ANASAnas02:2202:223
#17.26NRHNahargarh02:2802:283
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Su
#17.27MGNMeghnagar02:3202:323
#17.28THDRThandla Road02:3802:383
#17.29BJGBajrangarh02:4302:433
Xing
Sa
#17.30PCNPanch Pipila02:4802:483
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.31AGRAmargarh02:5502:553
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.32BMIBamnia02:5802:583
#17.33BOGBhairongarh03:0203:023
#17.34RTIRaoti03:1103:113
#17.35BILDBildi03:1603:163
#17.36MRNMorwani03:2203:223
Xing
Th Sa
#17.37DRRNDr. RK Nagar03:2603:263
#17.38RTDRatlam A Cabin03:2903:293
#17.39RTMRatlam Junction03:3003:303
#17.40RTMCRatlam Siding03:3003:303
#17.41RTMERatlam East Cabin03:3203:323
Xing
Th Sa
#17.42BODBangrod03:3703:373
#17.43RNHRunkhera03:4203:423
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Th Sa
Su Th Sa
Su
#17.44KUHKhachrod03:4903:493
#17.45BRNABerawanya03:5403:543
#17.46NADNagda Junction03:5903:593
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#17.47RLKRohal Khurd04:0704:073
#17.48MEPMahidpur Road04:1104:113
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.49LNRLuni Richha04:1904:193
Xing
Th
#17.50VMAVikramgarh Alot04:2804:283
#17.51THURThuria04:3404:343
#17.52TLZTalavli04:4004:403
#17.53CMUChau Mahla04:4404:443
#17.54NKHNathukheri04:5104:513
#17.55SVASuwasra04:5504:553
Xing
Sa
#17.56HNUHanspura05:0005:003
#17.57SGZShamgarh05:0505:053
Xing
Xing
Su
Sa
#17.58GOHGaroth05:1205:123
#17.59KRLSKurlas05:1905:193
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.60BWMBhawani Mandi05:2805:283
Xing
Su
#17.61DKRADhuankheri05:3605:363
#17.62JHWJhalawar Road05:4005:403
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.63RMARamganj Mandi Junction05:4805:483
#17.64MKXMorak05:5605:563
#17.65KIWKanwalpura06:0006:003
#17.66DARADara06:0606:063
#17.67RDTRavtha Road06:1506:153
#17.68CSRRConcor Depot Siding Ravtha Road06:1606:163
#17.69DKQDhani Kasar06:2006:203
#17.70ALNIAlniya06:2406:243
Xing
Su Th Sa
#17.71DDVDadhdevi06:2906:293
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#17.72DKNTDakaniya Talav06:3306:333
#17.73KTSCKota South Cabin06:3806:383
#17.74KTTYKota Yard06:3906:393
#18KOTAKota Junction06:40 +2306:50 +243
#18.1KCCNKota C Cabin06:5106:513
#18.2GQLGurla Junction06:5406:543
#18.3GNCNGurla N Cabin06:5606:563
Xing
Xing
Su Th Sa
Su Th Sa
#18.4KPTNKeshorai Patan07:0007:003
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#18.5AREArnetha07:0907:093
#18.6KPZKapren07:1507:153
Xing
Th
#18.7GKBGhataka Varana07:2307:233
Overtakes
Su
#18.8LBNLaban07:3007:303
Overtakes
Sa
#18.9LKELakheri07:3607:363
#18.10IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi07:4507:453
#18.11AMLIAmli07:5507:553
#18.12RWJRawanjna Dungar08:0008:003
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.13KTAKushtala08:0708:073
#18.14SWMSawai Madhopur Junction08:1208:123
#18.15SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin08:1508:153
Overtakes
Th
#18.16RNTRanthambhore08:2008:203
#18.17MXLMokholi08:2708:273
#18.18MLZMalarna08:3508:353
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.19NMDNomoda08:4108:413
#18.20NNWNarayanpur Tatwara08:4808:483
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.21LRULalpur Umri08:5608:563
#18.22GGCGangapur City09:0109:013
#18.23COOChhoti Odai09:1109:113
#18.24PDZPiloda09:1709:173
#18.25KNDPKhandip09:2209:223
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
Su
Th Sa
#18.26SMBJShri Mahabirji09:2709:273
#18.27SKDMSikroda Mina09:3109:313
#18.28HANHindaun City09:3509:353
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.29DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera09:4109:413
#18.30FSPFateh Singhpura09:4509:453
Xing
Sa
#18.31DYDumariya09:5309:533
#18.32BXNBayana Junction10:0010:003
#18.33SABDSalabad10:0610:063
#18.34KEVKela Devi10:0910:093
#18.35PNGRPingora10:1610:163
#18.36JCUJaicholi10:2010:203
#18.37SWARSewar10:2510:253
#18.38XX-BTECBharatpur Chord Cabin10:3010:303
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.39BTEBharatpur Junction10:3210:323
#18.40DUMDhaurmui Jaghina10:3810:383
#18.41RKRRanikund Rarah10:4210:423
#18.42JJAJajan Patti10:4510:453
#18.43CRGChuraman Nagri10:5010:503
#18.44MSRPMurhesi Rampur10:5110:513
#18.45MTJMathura Junction10:5810:583
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.46BTSRBhuteshwar11:0011:003
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.47VRBDVrindaban Road11:0511:053
#18.48AJHAjhai11:1411:143
#18.49CHJChata11:2211:223
Xing
Overtakes
Su Th
Su
#18.50KSVKosi Kalan11:2911:293
#18.51HDLHodal11:3911:393
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Sa
Th
Su
Th Sa
Su Th Sa
#18.52BNCRBanchari11:4411:443
#18.53SHLKSholaka11:4711:473
#18.54RDERundhi11:5511:553
Overtakes
Su Th Sa
#18.55PWLPalwal12:0212:023
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.56ASTAsaoti12:1012:103
#18.57PYLAPiyala Block Hut12:1312:133
#18.58BVHBallabgarh12:1812:183
Overtakes
Th
#18.59FDNFaridabad New Town12:2112:213
Overtakes
Su
#18.60FDBFaridabad12:2412:243
Xing
Su Th Sa
#18.61TKDCTughlakabad Cabin12:2812:283
#18.62TKDTuglakabad12:3212:323
#18.63TKECTuglakabad East Cabin12:3512:353
#18.64OKAOkhla12:3712:373
#18.65OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin12:3912:393
#19NZMHazrat Nizamuddin12:40 +23
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site