Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:34:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 21:34:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1889727-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1894718-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2068271-0
Details Edit
no description available
Entry# 2231268-0

16323⇒22641/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT)
തിരുവനന്തപുരം സെൻട്രൽ - ഷാലിമാർ സൂപ്പർഫാസ്റ്റ് എക്സ്പ്രസ്സ്‌     तिरूवनंतपुरम सेंट्रल - शालिमार सुपरफास्ट एक्सप्रेस

TVC/Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) --> SHM/Kolkata Shalimar

Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sun Jan 17, 2016 (05:16AM)
Updated: May 10 2017 (06:22) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
(22641/22642) <--> (22645/22646) <--> (22647/22648) <--> (12643/12644)
Rating: 2.9/5 (39 votes)
cleanliness - average (7)
punctuality - good (7)
food - average (4)
ticket avbl - average (7)
u/r coach - average (4)
railfanning - good (7)
safety - average (7)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 UR
  3
 A1
  4
 B3
  5
 B2
  6
 B1
  7
S11
  8
S10
  9
 S9
 10
 S8
 11
 PC
 12
 S7
 13
 S6
 14
 S5
 15
 S4
 16
 S3
 17
 S2
 18
 S1
 19
 UR
 20
SLR
 21
HCP
 MAS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1TVCThiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)17:00 +11
#1.1TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah17:0217:021
Xing
Sa
#1.2KCVLKochuveli17:0617:061
#1.3VELIVeli17:0817:081
Overtakes
Th Sa
#1.4KZKKazhakkuttam17:1117:111
#1.5KXPKaniyapuram17:1517:151
#1.6MQUMurukkampuzha17:1817:181
Xing
Sa
#1.7PGZPerunguzhi17:2117:211
#1.8CRYChirayinkeezhu17:2417:241
#1.9KVUKadakavur17:2717:271
Xing
Th Sa
#1.10AMYAkathumuri17:2917:291
#1.11VAKVarkala Sivagiri17:3517:351
#1.12EVAEdavai17:3817:381
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
Th
#1.13KFIKappil17:4117:411
#1.14PVUParavur17:4417:441
Xing
Th
#1.15MYYMayyanad17:4717:471
Xing
Th Sa
#1.16IRPEravipuram17:5117:511
#2QLNKollam Junction (Quilon)17:55 +1217:58 +141
#2.1PRNDPerinad18:0518:051
Xing
Th Sa
#2.2MQOMunroturuttu18:1018:101
#2.3STKTSasthamkotta18:1418:141
#2.4KPYKarunagappalli18:2018:201
Xing
Xing
Th
Th Sa
#2.5OCROchira18:2618:261
#3KYJKayamkulam Junction18:31 +3118:33 +321
Xing
Th Sa
#3.1CHPDCheppad Halt18:4918:491
Xing
Th Sa
#4HADHarippad19:01 +2919:02 +471
#4.1KVTAKaruvatta Halt19:0819:081
#4.2TZHTakazhi19:1519:151
#5AMPAAmbalappuzha19:21 +5119:22 +521
#5.1PUPRPunnapra19:2919:291
#5.2PNPRPunnapura19:2919:291
#6ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey)19:40 +4819:43 +481
Xing
Th Sa
#6.1TMPYTumboli19:4619:461
#6.2KAVRKalavur Halt19:4919:491
#6.3MAKMMararikkulam19:5219:521
#6.4TRVZTiruvizha19:5519:551
#7SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala)19:59 +5520:00 +571
Xing
Th Sa
#7.1VAYVayalar20:1020:101
#7.2TUVRTuravur20:1620:161
#7.3EZPEzhuppunna20:2520:251
#7.4ARORAroor Halt20:3420:341
#7.5KUMMKumbalam20:4220:421
#7.6TNUTirunettur20:4820:481
#8ERSErnakulam Junction (South)20:55 +3421:00 +381
#8.1ERSCErnakulam C Cabin21:0121:011
#8.2ERNErnakulam Town (North)21:0321:031
#8.3IPLIdappally21:1021:101
#8.4KLMRKalamassery21:1621:161
#9AWYAluva (Alwaye)21:23 +4021:25 +411
#9.1CWRChovvara21:2821:281
#9.2AFKAngamaly for Kalady21:3421:341
Xing
Th
#9.3KUCKarukkutty21:3821:381
#9.4KRANKoratti Angadi21:4321:431
#9.5DINRDivine Nagar21:4621:461
#9.6CKIChalakkudy21:4921:491
Xing
Th
#9.7IJKIrinjalakkuda21:5421:541
#9.8NYINellayi22:0122:011
Xing
Th Sa
#9.9PUKPudukkad22:0422:041
Xing
Th Sa
#9.10OLROllur22:1122:111
#10TCRThrissur (Trichur)22:17 +4522:20 +451
#10.1PNQThrissur Punkunnam22:2322:231
#10.2MGKMulangunnathukavu22:3022:301
#10.3WKIWadakkanchery22:3922:391
#10.4MUCMullurkara22:4822:481
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
#10.5VTKVallathol Nagar22:5322:531
#10.6BPZABharathapuzha Halt22:5622:561
#10.7SRRBShoranur B-Cabin22:5722:571
Xing
Th Sa
#10.8MNURMannanur23:0223:021
#10.9OTPOttappalam23:1023:101
#10.10PLPMPalappuram23:1423:141
#10.11LDYLakkiti23:1823:181
#10.12MNYMankara23:2723:271
#10.13PLLParli23:3523:351
#11PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat)23:45 +3223:50 +311
#11.1KTKUKottekad00:0100:012
Xing
Su F
#11.2KJKDKanjikode00:1200:122
#11.3CLMDChullimada00:2500:252
#11.4WRAWalayar00:3200:322
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#11.5ETMDEttimadai00:4600:462
Xing
Su F
#11.6MDKIMadukarai00:5500:552
#11.7PTJPodanur Junction01:1001:102
#12CBECoimbatore Main Junction01:20 +2301:25 +252
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su F
Su
#13CBFCoimbatore North01:3501:372
Xing
Su
#13.1PLMDPilamedu01:4101:412
#13.2SHISinganallur01:4401:442
#13.3IGUIrugur Junction01:4701:472
#13.4SUUSulur Road01:5101:512
#13.5SNOTiruppur Somanur01:5601:562
#13.6VNJVanjipalaiyam02:0302:032
Xing
Su F
#14TUPTiruppur02:08 +2802:10 +282
Xing
Su F
#14.1KUYTiruppur Kulipalayam02:1702:172
Xing
Su F
#14.2UKLUttukuli02:2402:242
Xing
Su F
#14.3VZVijayamangalam02:3302:332
Xing
Su F
#14.4IGRIngur02:4102:412
Xing
Xing
F
Su F
#14.5PYPerundurai02:4602:462
#14.6TPMTotiyapalayam02:5402:542
Xing
Su F
#14.7ED-DLSErode Diesel Loco Shed02:5902:592
#15EDErode Junction03:00 +2003:05 +232
#15.1CVCauvery03:0903:092
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#15.2ANUAnangur03:1603:162
#15.3SGESankaridurg03:2303:232
#15.4MVPMMavelipalaiyam03:2703:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Su F
#15.5DCMagudanchavadi03:3803:382
Xing
F
#15.6DVBHMakudan Virapandi Block Hut03:4303:432
#15.7VRPDVirapandy Road03:4703:472
Xing
Su F
#15.8NEANeykkarapatti03:4903:492
Xing
Su
#16SASalem Junction03:55 +2804:00 +282
#16.1MGSJMagnesite Junction04:0304:032
#16.2XX-MGSJBMagnesite Bypass Cabin04:0404:042
#16.3KPPRKaruppur04:0604:062
Xing
Su F
#16.4TNTTinnappatti04:1504:152
#16.5DSPTDanishpet04:2104:212
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#16.6LCRLokur04:3004:302
#16.7BQIBommidi04:3904:392
#16.8BDYBuddireddipatti04:4704:472
Xing
Su F
#16.9TNGRThonganur04:5304:532
#16.10MAPMorappur04:5904:592
#16.11DPIDoddampatti05:0505:052
#16.12DSTDasampatti05:1305:132
#16.13SLYSamalpatti05:2105:212
#16.14KNNTKunnathur05:2605:262
#16.15KEYKagankarai05:3105:312
#16.16MOLKMolakarampatti05:3705:372
#16.17TPTTirupattur05:4105:412
Xing
Su F
#16.18XX-JTJCJolarpettai Chord Cabin05:4405:442
#17JTJJolarpettai Junction05:48 +2105:50 +222
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su
Su F
Su
#17.1KDYKettandapatti05:5605:562
#17.2VNVaniyambadi06:0406:042
#17.3VGMVinnamangalam06:1206:122
#17.4ABAmbur06:1906:192
Xing
F
#17.5PCKMPachchakuppam06:2406:242
#17.6MPIMelpatti06:2906:292
#17.7VLTValathoor06:3406:342
Xing
Su
#17.8MEHMelalathur06:3906:392
Xing
Su F
#17.9GYMGudiyattam06:4306:432
#17.10KVNKavanur06:4906:492
#17.11VJVirinchipuram06:5406:542
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#17.12LTILatteri06:5806:582
#18KPDKatpadi Junction07:05 +1507:10 +152
#18.1SVURSevur07:1607:162
Xing
Su F
#18.2THLTiruvalam07:2307:232
#18.3MCNMukundarayapuram07:2807:282
Xing
Su F
#18.4WJRWalajah Road Junction07:3707:372
#18.5MRLMMarudalam07:4207:422
#18.6TUGThalangai07:4507:452
Xing
Su F
#18.7SHUSholinghur07:5307:532
#18.8MDVEMahendra Vadi07:5607:562
#18.9AVNAnavardikhanpettai08:0308:032
#18.10CTREChitteri08:0708:072
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#18.11MLPMMelpakkam08:1308:132
#18.12AJJArakkonam Junction08:1608:162
#18.13AJLSArakkonam Electric Loco Shed08:1708:172
#18.14PLMGPuliyamangalam08:1808:182
#18.15MSUMosur08:2108:212
#18.16TOTiruvalangadu08:2708:272
#18.17MAFManavur08:3208:322
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#18.18SPAMSenji Panambakkam08:3608:362
#18.19KBTKadambattur08:3908:392
#18.20EGTEgattur Halt08:4208:422
#18.21TRLTiruvallur08:4508:452
#18.22PTLRPutlur Halt08:4808:482
#18.23SVRSevvapet Road08:5108:512
#18.24VEUVeppampattu08:5508:552
#18.25TITiruninravur08:5808:582
#18.26NECNemilicherry Halt09:0109:012
#18.27PABPattabiram09:0309:032
#18.28HCHindu College09:0409:042
#18.29AVDAvadi09:0709:072
#18.30ANNRAnnanur09:1009:102
#18.31TMVLTirumullaivayil09:1109:112
#18.32ABUAmbattur09:1309:132
#18.33PVMPattaravakkam09:1509:152
#18.34KOTRKorattur09:1709:172
#18.35VLKVillivakkam09:2009:202
#18.36PEWPerambur Locomotive Works09:2209:222
Xing
Su
#18.37PCWPerambur Carriage Works09:2309:232
#18.38PERPerambur09:2409:242
#18.39VJMVyasarpadi Jeeva09:2609:262
#18.40VPYVyasarpadi09:2609:262
#18.41BBQBasin Bridge Junction09:2809:282
#19MASChennai Central09:30 +1410:00 +112
#19.1BBQBasin Bridge Junction10:0210:022
#19.2KOKKorukkupet10:0410:042
#19.3TNPTondiarpet10:0510:052
#19.4TNPMTondiarpet Marshalling Yard10:0610:062
#19.5VOCV.0.C. Nagar10:0610:062
Xing
F
#19.6TVTTiruvottiyur10:0810:082
#19.7WCNWimco Nagar10:1110:112
#19.8KAVMKathivakkam10:1310:132
#19.9ENREnnore10:1510:152
#19.10AIPPAttipattu Pudu Nagar10:1910:192
#19.11AIPAttipattu10:2010:202
Xing
Su F
#19.12NPKMNandiambakkam10:2210:222
#19.13MJRMinjur10:2410:242
#19.14APBAnuppambattu10:2810:282
#19.15PONPonneri10:3210:322
Xing
F
#19.16KVPKavaraippettai10:3810:382
#19.17GPDGummidipundi10:4410:442
#19.18ELRElavur10:4910:492
#19.19AKMArambakkam10:5810:582
#19.20TADATada11:0511:052
Xing
Su
#19.21AKATAkkampeta11:1111:112
#19.22SPESullurupeta11:1611:162
Xing
Su F
#19.23PELPolireddipalem11:2411:242
Xing
Su F
#19.24DVRDoravari Chatram11:3111:312
Xing
Su F
#19.25NYPNayadupeta11:4111:412
#19.26PYAPedapariya11:5311:532
Xing
Su
#19.27ODUROdur11:5911:592
Xing
Xing
F
Su
#19.28GDRGudur Junction12:0712:072
#19.29MBLManubolu12:1612:162
#19.30KMLPKommarapudi12:2112:212
Xing
Su F
#19.31VKTVenkatachalam12:2712:272
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#19.32VDEVedayapalem12:3612:362
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Su F
#19.33NLSNellore South12:4112:412
Xing
Su F
#19.34NLRNellore12:4212:422
#19.35PGUPadugupadu12:4612:462
#19.36KJJKodavaluru12:5312:532
#19.37TMCTalamanchi12:5712:572
#19.38AXRAlluru Road13:0813:082
#19.39BTTRBitragunta13:1413:142
#19.40SVPMSri Venkateswarapalem13:1813:182
Xing
Su
#19.41KVZKavali13:2913:292
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
Su F
#19.42TTUTettu13:4213:422
Xing
F
#19.43UPDUlavapadu13:5513:552
#19.44SKMSingarayakonda14:0414:042
#19.45TNRTanguturu14:1314:132
Xing
Xing
Su
F
#19.46SDMSurareddipalem14:2114:212
#20OGLOngole14:30 +1414:31 +162
Xing
Su
#20.1KRVKaravadi14:4014:402
#20.2ANBAmmanabrolu14:4614:462
#20.3RPRLRaparla Halt14:4914:492
#20.4UGDUppugunduru14:5314:532
#20.5CJMChinnaganjam14:5914:592
#20.6KVDUKadavakuduru15:0415:042
Xing
Su F
#20.7KPLLKottapandillapalli15:0815:082
#20.8VTMVetapalem15:1115:112
#20.9JAQJandrapeta15:1615:162
#20.10CLXChirala15:1915:192
#20.11IPPNIpurupalem Halt15:2315:232
#20.12IPPMIpurupalem15:2315:232
#20.13SPFStuartpuram15:2715:272
Xing
Su
#20.14BPPBapatla15:3315:332
#20.15APLAppikatla15:4215:422
Xing
Su F
#20.16MCVMMachavaram15:4815:482
#20.17NDONidubrolu15:5315:532
#20.18MDKUModukuru16:0016:002
#20.19TSRTsunduru16:0316:032
#20.20VRUValiveru16:0716:072
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su
#20.21TELTenali Junction16:1516:152
#20.22KLXKolakalur16:2016:202
Xing
Xing
F
Su F
#20.23DIGDuggirala16:2416:242
Xing
Su
#20.24MODMorampudi16:2716:272
#20.25CLVRChiluvur16:3016:302
#20.26PVDPeddavadlapudi16:3316:332
#20.27KAQKolanukonda16:3716:372
#20.28KCCKrishna Canal Junction16:4016:402
#21BZAVijayawada Junction16:45 +917:00 +112
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
Su F
#21.1VNCVijayawada North Cabin17:0217:022
#21.2GALAGunadala17:0617:062
Xing
Su F
#21.3MBDMustabada17:1117:112
#21.4GWMGannavaram17:1717:172
#21.5PAVPPedda Avutapale17:2117:212
Xing
Su F
#21.6TOUTelaprolu17:2717:272
#21.7VRVLVeeravalli17:3017:302
Xing
Su F
#21.8NZDNuzvid17:3617:362
#21.9VATVatlur17:4417:442
Xing
Su F
#21.10PRHPowerpet17:5017:502
#21.11EEEluru17:5217:522
Xing
F
#21.12DELDenduluru18:0018:002
#21.13STPTSitampet18:0318:032
Xing
Su
#21.14BMDBhimadolu18:0818:082
#21.15PUAPulla18:1418:142
#21.16KKRMKaikaram18:1818:182
Xing
Su F
#21.17CELChebrol18:2118:212
#21.18VGTUnguturu18:2318:232
Xing
Su F
#21.19BPYBadampudi18:2818:282
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su
Su F
#21.20TDDTadepalligudem18:3318:332
#21.21PTPUPrattiapadu18:3818:382
Xing
F
#21.22NBMNavabpalem18:4118:412
Xing
Su F
#21.23MRPLMarampalli18:4418:442
#21.24NDDNidadavolu Junction18:5118:512
#21.25BMGMBrahmanagudem18:5418:542
#21.26CUChagallu18:5718:572
Xing
Su F
#21.27PSDAPasivedala19:0019:002
Overtakes
Xing
Su F
F
#21.28KVRKovvur19:0319:032
Xing
Su
#21.29GVNGodavari19:0719:072
#22RJYRajahmundry19:10 +3719:12 +372
#22.1KYMKadiyam19:2319:232
#22.2KSVMKesavaram19:2919:292
Xing
Su F
#22.3DWPDwarapudi19:3319:332
#22.4APTAnaparti19:3719:372
#22.5BBPMBalabhadrapuram19:4319:432
#22.6BVLBikkavolu19:4719:472
#22.7PBDPeddabrahmadevam19:5319:532
Xing
Su F
#22.8MPUMedapadu19:5619:562
#22.9GDPTGudaparti20:0020:002
Xing
Su
#22.10SLOSamalkot Junction20:0520:052
Overtakes
Xing
Su F
Su F
#22.11CRPMChandrampalem20:1320:132
#22.12PAPPithapuram20:1820:182
Overtaken by
Su F
#22.13GLPGollaprolu20:2420:242
#22.14MVRMMallavaram20:3020:302
#22.15DGDGDurgada Gate20:3420:342
Xing
F
#22.16RVDRavikampadu20:3720:372
Xing
Su
#22.17ANVAnnavaram20:4420:442
Xing
Su F
#22.18TMPMTimmapuram20:4820:482
Xing
Su
#22.19HVMHamsavaram20:5320:532
Xing
F
#22.20TUNITuni21:0221:022
Xing
Su
#22.21GLUGullipadu21:1421:142
#22.22NRPNarsipatnam Road21:2621:262
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#22.23REGRegupalem21:3621:362
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#22.24YLMElamanchili21:4521:452
#22.25NASPNarasingapalli21:5221:522
Xing
Su F
#22.26BVMBayyavaram22:0022:002
Xing
Su F
#22.27KSKKasimkota22:0422:042
#22.28AKPAnakapalle22:1022:102
Overtakes
Su F
#22.29THYThadi22:1722:172
#22.30DVDDuvvada22:2722:272
#22.31GPTGopalapatnam22:3822:382
Overtakes
Su F
#22.32MIPMMarripalem22:4022:402
Xing
Su F
#22.33WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed22:4422:442
Xing
Su F
#23VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction22:45 +3023:05 +402
Xing
F
#23.1WATVisakhapatnam Electric Loco Shed23:0623:062
#23.2MIPMMarripalem23:0923:092
#23.3GPTGopalapatnam23:1223:122
#23.4SCMSimhachalam23:1323:132
#23.5SCMNSimhachalam North23:1423:142
#23.6PDTPendurti23:2123:212
Xing
F
#23.7KTVKottavalasa Junction23:3023:302
#23.8KPLKantakapalle23:3723:372
#23.9ALMAlamanda23:4623:462
#23.10KUKKorukonda23:5323:532
#24VZMVizianagaram Junction00:03 +5300:05 +533
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#24.1NMLNellimarla00:1400:143
#24.2GULGujjangivalasa00:1900:193
#24.3GVIGarividi00:2300:233
Xing
Sa
#24.4CPPChipurupalle00:2900:293
#24.5BTVABatuva00:3200:323
#24.6SGDMSigadam00:3900:393
#24.7PDUPonduru00:4600:463
#24.8DUSIDusi00:5300:533
#25CHESrikakulam Road00:58 +5101:00 +513
#25.1ULMUrlam01:1001:103
Xing
M Sa
#25.2TIUTilaru01:1901:193
Xing
Xing
M Sa
M Sa
#25.3HCMHarishchandrapuram01:2401:243
#25.4KBMKotabommali01:3201:323
Xing
M Sa
#25.5DGBDindu Gopala Puram Halt01:4001:403
#25.6NWPNaupada Junction01:4501:453
Xing
M
#25.7RMZRouthpuram Halt01:5201:523
#25.8PUNPundi01:5801:583
Xing
Sa
#26PSAPalasa02:10 +5602:12 +553
#26.1SUDVSummadevi02:1702:173
Xing
M
#26.2MMSMandasa Road02:2102:213
Xing
Sa
#26.3BAVBaruva02:2802:283
#26.4SPTSompeta02:3502:353
#26.5JPIJhadupudi02:3902:393
#26.6IPMIchchapuram02:4802:483
#26.7SLRDSurla Road02:5402:543
#26.8GTAGolanthra02:5702:573
#27BAMBrahmapur03:05 +1:0403:10 +1:043
Xing
Sa
#27.1JNPJagan Nathapur03:1603:163
#27.2NRSPNarasimhapura03:2303:233
#27.3CAPChatrapur03:2603:263
#27.4CAPCChatrapur Court03:2603:263
Xing
Sa
#27.5GAMGanjam03:3203:323
#27.6HMAHumma03:3603:363
Xing
M
#27.7RBARambha03:4403:443
#27.8KITKhallikot03:5303:533
#27.9KLJIKalijai03:5603:563
#27.10CLKAChilka04:0004:003
#28BALUBalugaon04:05 +1:1104:07 +1:113
#28.1SLZSolari04:1504:153
#28.2GNGDGangadharpur04:1904:193
#28.3KUUKuhuri04:2704:273
#28.4KAPGKalupara Ghat04:3404:343
Xing
M Sa
#28.5MKTPMuketashwar04:3804:383
#28.6BSDPBhusandpur04:4304:433
#28.7NKPNirakarpur04:5004:503
#28.8GLBAGolabai04:5404:543
#28.9TAPTapang04:5804:583
#28.10DLMHDhaulimuhan05:0205:023
#28.11KPXRKaipadar Road05:0605:063
#28.12ARGLArgul P.H.05:1005:103
#29KURKhurda Road Junction05:15 +1:0105:35 +593
Xing
Xing
M Sa
M Sa
#29.1RTNRetang05:4705:473
Xing
Xing
M Sa
M Sa
#29.2SRKTSarkantra05:5405:543
#29.3LGTRLingaraj Temple Road05:5805:583
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#30BBSBhubaneswar06:05 +5406:10 +553
Xing
Xing
M Sa
M Sa
#30.1BNBHVani Vihar06:1406:143
#30.2MCSMancheswar06:1706:173
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#30.3PTABPatia P.H.06:2006:203
#30.4BBSNBhubaneswar New06:2506:253
#30.5BRAGBarang06:2706:273
#30.6GBKGopalpur Balikuda06:3506:353
Xing
M Sa
#30.7KTJIKatha Jori06:3806:383
#31CTCCuttack Junction06:40 +1:0806:45 +1:083
Xing
M
#31.1KNPRKendrapara Road06:4806:483
Xing
Xing
M
Sa
#31.2MACRManguli Chowdwar06:5006:503
#31.3NRGNergundi Junction06:5206:523
#31.4KISKapilas Road Junction06:5506:553
#31.5SJDRSri Jhadeshwar Road06:5906:593
#31.6BYYByree07:0107:013
#31.7BRTGBarithengarh07:0407:043
#31.8DNMDhanmandal07:0807:083
#31.9HDSHaridaspur07:1107:113
#31.10NGMPNew Garh Madhopur07:1807:183
#31.11JENJenapur07:2207:223
Xing
M Sa
#31.12BRMIBrahamani Ph07:2507:253
#31.13JKPRJakhapura Junction07:2707:273
#32JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road07:32 +1:2307:34 +1:223
#32.1KRIHKorai Halt07:4307:433
#32.2BTVBaitarani Road07:5607:563
Xing
M Sa
#32.3DLPTDulakhapatna08:0608:063
Xing
M Sa
#32.4MZZManjuri Road08:1308:133
#32.5KEDKenduapada08:2608:263
#32.6KPLDKapali Road08:3408:343
#32.7BUDRBaudpur08:4308:433
#33BHCBhadrak08:55 +4708:57 +543
Xing
M Sa
#33.1RLJCRanital Link Junction Cabin09:0009:003
#33.2RNTLRanital09:0209:023
#33.3MKOMarkona09:0709:073
#33.4SZZSabira09:1109:113
Xing
Sa
#33.5SOROSoro09:1709:173
#33.6BNBRBahanaga Bazar09:2309:233
#33.7PNPNPanpana09:2709:273
#33.8KHFKhantapara09:3009:303
Xing
M Sa
#33.9NGRDNilgiri Road09:3309:333
Xing
M Sa
#34BLSBalasore09:41 +1:0509:43 +1:063
#34.1TKPLTikirapal Halt09:4709:473
#34.2HIPHaldipada09:5309:533
#34.3ROPRupsa Junction09:5809:583
#34.4NMBRNuagaon Mayurbhanj Road10:0210:023
#34.5BTSBasta10:0610:063
#34.6ARDAmarda Road10:1110:113
Xing
M Sa
#34.7RGTRajghat Halt10:1610:163
#34.8JERJaleswar10:2310:233
#34.9LXDLakshannath Road10:2810:283
Xing
M Sa
#34.10AGVAngua10:3310:333
#34.11DNTDantan10:3610:363
Xing
M Sa
#34.12NSINekurseni10:4410:443
#34.13BLDABelda10:5010:503
#34.14VKDBakhrabad10:5510:553
#34.15NYANarayangarh11:0111:013
Xing
M Sa
#34.16BPEBenapur11:1011:103
#34.17HIJHijli11:1711:173
#34.18KGPWKharagpur Workshop11:1811:183
#35KGPKharagpur Junction11:20 +1:0311:35 +563
#35.1JPRJakpur11:4111:413
Xing
M
#35.2MPDMadpur11:4611:463
#35.3SMCKShyam Chak11:5111:513
#35.4BCKBalichak11:5611:563
#35.5DUANDuan11:5911:593
#35.6RDURadhamohanpur12:0112:013
Xing
Sa
#35.7HAURHaur12:0512:053
Xing
M
#35.8KHAIKhirai12:0912:093
#35.9PKUPanskura Junction12:1312:133
#35.10PKEOPanskura East Outer12:1512:153
#35.11NPMRNarayan Pakuria Murail12:1612:163
#35.12BOPBhogpur12:2012:203
#35.13NDGJNandaigajan P.H.12:2212:223
#36MCAMecheda12:24 +912:25 +93
#36.1KIGKolaghat12:2812:283
Xing
M Sa
#36.2DTEDeulti12:3312:333
#36.3GGTAGhoraghata12:3612:363
#36.4BZNBagnan12:3912:393
#36.5KGYKulgachia12:4412:443
#36.6BSBPBir Shibpur12:4712:473
#36.7ULBUluberia12:5212:523
#36.8FLRPhuleswar12:5412:543
#36.9CGAChengel12:5712:573
Xing
M Sa
#36.10BVABauria13:0013:003
Xing
Sa
#36.11NALRNalpur13:0413:043
#36.12ABBAbada13:0613:063
#36.13SELSankrail13:0813:083
#36.14ADLAndul13:1213:123
#36.15MRGMMaurigram13:1413:143
#37SRCSantragachi Junction13:17 +4013:18 +403
#37.1PDPKPadmapukur13:3213:323
#38SHMKolkata Shalimar13:50 +463
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.