Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 22, 2017 23:19:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 22, 2017 23:19:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325663-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB;
Entry# 824214-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB;
Entry# 565450-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train;
Entry# 984462-0

14369/Triveni Express
     त्रिवेणी एक्सप्रेस

SGRL/Singrauli --> BE/Bareilly Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.....
Wed Nov 30, 2016 (11:28AM)
Updated: Feb 27 2017 (20:37) by █▓▒░ Tushar Dhingra░▒▓█^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 B1
 11
 A1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SGRLSingrauli16:20 +11
#1.1CUKIChurki16:3616:361
#2KRLRKaraila Road Junction16:46 +116:48 +21
#3MCQMirchadhuri16:58 +317:00 +41
#3.1KDRDKhuldil Road17:1117:111
#3.2MWFMagardaha17:1717:171
#3.3PPKDPhaphrakund17:2417:241
#4OBRObra Dam17:30 +817:32 +81
#4.1OBACObra A Cabin17:3717:371
#4.2YY-BXLBBilli Chord Cabin17:4117:411
#4.3BXLLBilli Junction17:4617:461
#5CPUChopan18:00 +418:30 +91
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#6AGYAgori Khas18:45 +1:4218:47 +1:401
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#7CUKChurk19:0819:101
#8RBGJRoberts Ganj19:24 +019:26 +01
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
#8.1KHRYKhairahi19:5819:581
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#9LUSALusa20:28 +2420:30 +221
#10SKGHSaktesgarh20:58 +5021:00 +511
#11CARChunar Junction21:50 +1:1122:00 +1:171
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#11.1DAPDagmagpur22:0622:061
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#11.2PREPahara22:1222:121
#11.3JHGJhingura22:1822:181
#12MZPMirzapur22:25 +1:3322:30 +1:421
#13BDLVindhyachal22:42 +1:4222:44 +1:481
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
#13.1BEOBirohe22:4922:491
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Sa
#13.2GAEGaipura22:5722:571
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th
#13.3JIAJigna23:0423:041
#14MNFManda Road23:13 +2:0123:15 +2:021
Overtaken by
Th Sa
#14.1UNDUnchdih23:4523:451
#15MJAMeja Road00:15 +1:2300:17 +1:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W F
Su W F
Su W F
Su W
Su W F
Su W F
Su
Su W F
#15.1BEPBheerpur00:5100:512
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W F
F
W
F
#15.2KCNKarchana01:1801:182
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W F
Su W F
Su F
Su W F
#15.3COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)01:4401:442
#16NYNNaini Junction01:50 +5001:52 +522
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
F
Su W F
Su
#17ALDAllahabad Junction02:30 +3803:05 +342
Overtaken by
W
#18PRGPrayag Junction03:17 +4903:18 +532
#19PFMPhaphamau Junction03:36 +4903:37 +492
#19.1PFMBPfm Byepass B Cabin03:3903:392
#19.2SPGLSarai Gopal03:4203:422
#19.3ARPAtrampur03:5003:502
Overtakes
Su W F
#20RMCRam Chaura Road03:56 +5203:57 +522
#21LGOLalgopalGanj04:04 +5404:05 +542
#22KHNMKunda Harnamganj04:20 +5404:21 +582
#23GRMRGarhi Manikpur04:33 +5704:34 +572
#24PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road04:42 +5804:43 +582
#24.1ARKAArkha04:5304:532
#25UCRUnchahar Junction04:55 +1:0204:56 +1:022
#25.1RCPRamachandrapur05:0405:042
#26LMNLachhmanpur05:10 +1:0305:11 +1:032
#26.1BBHLBela Bela05:2205:222
#26.2DYPDaryapur Junction05:2805:282
#27RBLRae Bareli Junction05:35 +1:0605:40 +1:102
#27.1GANGGangaGanj05:4905:492
Xing
Su W F
#28HCPHarchandpur05:57 +1:1705:58 +1:202
#28.1KVGKundanganj06:0706:072
Xing
Su W F
#29BCNBachhrawan06:21 +1:1706:22 +1:182
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#29.1SAGRShrirajnagar06:2806:282
Xing
W
#30NHNNigohan06:35 +1:1606:36 +1:182
#30.1KKAHKankaha06:5906:592
#30.2MLJMohanlalGanj07:2507:252
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W F
Su W F
Su W F
#30.3UTRUtraitia Junction07:5407:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
Su
#30.4BHAWBlock Hut A08:1108:112
#30.5LBHDilkusha Cabin08:2308:232
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
#31LKOLucknow Charbagh NR08:35 +3808:45 +392
Xing
Su W F
#31.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin08:4708:472
Xing
Su W F
#31.2AMGAlamnagar08:5108:512
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#31.3KKJKakori08:5908:592
Xing
W
#31.4MLDMalihabad09:0909:092
#31.5DILDilawarnagar09:1509:152
Xing
Xing
F
Su W
#31.6RBDRahimabad09:2309:232
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#32SANSandila09:34 +1:0309:35 +1:042
#32.1UTAUmar Tali09:3909:392
Overtakes
Su W F
#32.2DLQDalelnagar09:4509:452
#32.3BLMBalamau Junction09:5209:522
Xing
Xing
F
Su W F
#32.4BGHBaghauli09:5909:592
Xing
Su W F
#32.5MSTMasit10:0510:052
#32.6KARKarna10:1110:112
Xing
Su W F
#33HRIHardoi10:19 +1:0410:20 +1:072
Xing
W F
#33.1KUFKaurha10:2910:292
Xing
Su
#33.2BEGBehtagokul10:3810:382
#33.3TDPTodarpur10:4410:442
#33.4SHRMSharma10:4710:472
Xing
Su W F
#33.5AJIAnjhi Shahabad10:5310:532
#33.6AIGAlgawan11:0011:002
Xing
Su W F
#33.7KHKahiliya11:0811:082
#33.8PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil11:1311:132
Overtakes
Su W F
#33.9ROZARoza Junction11:1711:172
Xing
Xing
F
W
#33.10SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt11:2311:232
#34SPNShahjahanpur11:25 +5211:30 +512
#34.1BTRABanthra11:3811:382
#34.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt11:4211:422
#34.3TLHTilhar11:4811:482
#34.4MILAMilakpur Halt11:5211:522
#34.5MKMiranpur Katra11:5811:582
#34.6BLPUBilpur12:0512:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
Su
#34.7TSATisua12:1212:122
#34.8PMRPitambarpur12:2012:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su
Su
W F
W F
#34.9RYSRasuriya12:3012:302
Xing
Su W F
#34.10BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)12:3712:372
#35BEBareilly Junction12:40 +512
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site