Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 02:44:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 02:44:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1325663-0
Details Edit
Night Pic; Side View; Large TB;
Entry# 824214-0
Details Edit
Medium; Front-facing; Large TB;
Entry# 565450-0
Details Edit
Close-up; Front-facing; Small TB; Sleeper; Outside of Train;
Entry# 984462-0

14369/Triveni Express
     त्रिवेणी एक्सप्रेस

SGRL/Singrauli --> BE/Bareilly Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 32m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.....
Wed Nov 30, 2016 (11:28AM)
Updated: Feb 27 2017 (20:37) by 🗼🌐 Neeraj KR Gupta✒✒🎷^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 4.0/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - good (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 B1
 11
 A1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SGRLSingrauli16:20 +11
#1.1CUKIChurki16:3616:361
#1.2YY-KRLCKaraila Roal Chord Cabin16:4216:421
#2KRLRKaraila Road Junction16:46 +016:48 +11
#3MCQMirchadhuri16:58 +317:00 +31
#3.1KDRDKhuldil Road17:1117:111
#3.2MWFMagardaha17:1717:171
#3.3PPKDPhaphrakund17:2417:241
#4OBRObra Dam17:30 +917:32 +91
#4.1OBACObra A Cabin17:3717:371
#4.2YY-BXLBBilli Chord Cabin17:4117:411
#4.3BXLLBilli Junction17:4617:461
#5CPUChopan18:00 +518:30 +91
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#6AGYAgori Khas18:4518:471
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#7CUKChurk19:08 +1:1119:10 +1:111
#8RBGJRoberts Ganj19:24 +5719:26 +1:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
#8.1KHRYKhairahi19:5819:581
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#9LUSALusa20:28 +1:0220:30 +1:051
#10SKGHSaktesgarh20:58 +1:1321:00 +1:171
#11CARChunar Junction21:50 +1:0222:00 +1:101
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#11.1DAPDagmagpur22:0622:061
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#11.2PREPahara22:1222:121
#11.3JHGJhingura22:1822:181
#12MZPMirzapur22:25 +1:2422:30 +1:251
#13BDLVindhyachal22:42 +1:2422:44 +1:261
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
#13.1BEOBirohe22:4922:491
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Sa
#13.2GAEGaipura22:5722:571
Xing
Xing
Tu Th
Tu Th Sa
#13.3JIAJigna23:0423:041
#14MNFManda Road23:13 +1:4123:15 +1:441
Overtaken by
Th Sa
#14.1UNDUnchdih23:4523:451
#15MJAMeja Road00:15 +1:0500:17 +1:082
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
Su
Su W F
Su W
Su W F
Su W F
Su W F
#15.1BEPBheerpur00:5100:512
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
W
F
F
Su W F
#15.2KCNKarchana01:1801:182
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
Su F
Su W F
#15.3COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)01:4401:442
#16NYNNaini Junction01:50 +3201:52 +342
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
F
Su
Su W F
#17ALDAllahabad Junction02:30 +2303:05 +252
Overtaken by
W
#18PRGPrayag Junction03:17 +3603:18 +402
#19PFMPhaphamau Junction03:36 +3603:37 +362
#19.1PFMBPfm Byepass B Cabin03:3903:392
#19.2SPGLSarai Gopal03:4203:422
#19.3ARPAtrampur03:5003:502
Overtakes
Su W F
#20RMCRam Chaura Road03:56 +3803:57 +382
#21LGOLalgopalGanj04:04 +3904:05 +392
#22KHNMKunda Harnamganj04:20 +4104:21 +452
#23GRMRGarhi Manikpur04:33 +4504:34 +452
#24PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road04:42 +4504:43 +452
#24.1ARKAArkha04:5304:532
#25UCRUnchahar Junction04:55 +4604:56 +472
#25.1RCPRamachandrapur05:0405:042
#26LMNLachhmanpur05:10 +4805:11 +492
#26.1BBHLBela Bela05:2205:222
#26.2DYPDaryapur Junction05:2805:282
#27RBLRae Bareli Junction05:35 +5105:40 +572
#27.1GANGGangaGanj05:4905:492
Xing
Su W F
#28HCPHarchandpur05:57 +1:0305:58 +1:062
#28.1KVGKundanganj06:0706:072
Xing
Su W F
#29BCNBachhrawan06:21 +5806:22 +592
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#29.1SAGRShrirajnagar06:2806:282
Xing
W
#30NHNNigohan06:35 +1:0106:36 +1:032
#30.1KKAHKankaha06:5906:592
#30.2MLJMohanlalGanj07:2507:252
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su W F
Su W F
Su W F
#30.3UTRUtraitia Junction07:5407:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su W F
Su W F
#30.4BHAWBlock Hut A08:1108:112
#30.5LBHDilkusha Cabin08:2308:232
Xing
Xing
Su
W F
#31LKOLucknow Charbagh NR08:35 +2308:45 +232
Xing
Su W F
#31.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin08:4708:472
Xing
Su W F
#31.2AMGAlamnagar08:5108:512
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#31.3KKJKakori08:5908:592
Xing
W
#31.4MLDMalihabad09:0909:092
#31.5DILDilawarnagar09:1509:152
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
#31.6RBDRahimabad09:2309:232
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#32SANSandila09:34 +5009:35 +512
#32.1UTAUmar Tali09:3909:392
Overtakes
Su W F
#32.2DLQDalelnagar09:4509:452
#32.3BLMBalamau Junction09:5209:522
Xing
Xing
F
Su W F
#32.4BGHBaghauli09:5909:592
Xing
Su W F
#32.5MSTMasit10:0510:052
#32.6KARKarna10:1110:112
Xing
Su W F
#33HRIHardoi10:19 +4810:20 +512
Xing
W F
#33.1KUFKaurha10:2910:292
#33.2BEGBehtagokul10:3810:382
#33.3TDPTodarpur10:4410:442
#33.4SHRMSharma10:4710:472
Xing
Su W F
#33.5AJIAnjhi Shahabad10:5310:532
#33.6AIGAlgawan11:0011:002
Xing
Su W F
#33.7KHKahiliya11:0811:082
#33.8PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil11:1311:132
Overtakes
Su W F
#33.9ROZARoza Junction11:1711:172
Xing
Xing
F
W
#33.10SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt11:2311:232
#34SPNShahjahanpur11:25 +3411:30 +332
#34.1BTRABanthra11:3811:382
#34.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt11:4211:422
#34.3TLHTilhar11:4811:482
#34.4MILAMilakpur Halt11:5211:522
#34.5MKMiranpur Katra11:5811:582
#34.6BLPUBilpur12:0512:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
W
Su
#34.7TSATisua12:1212:122
#34.8PMRPitambarpur12:2012:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W F
W F
Su W F
Su
Su
#34.9RYSRasuriya12:3012:302
Xing
Xing
Su W F
W
#34.10BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)12:3712:372
#35BEBareilly Junction12:40 +292
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.