Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:34:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:34:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 565450-0

14370/Triveni Express
تریوےنی ایکسپریس     त्रिवेणी एक्सप्रेस

BE/Bareilly Junction --> SGRL/Singrauli

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
,.
Tue Nov 01, 2016 (12:07PM)
Updated: Feb 09 2017 (21:26) by PIyUsH SInGH™^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
24369-70 (be-sktn).
Rating: 3.5/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 B1
 11
 A1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BEBareilly Junction12:10 +01
#1.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)12:1312:131
#1.2RYSRasuriya12:2012:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
W F
M
#1.3PMRPitambarpur12:2812:281
#1.4TSATisua12:3612:361
#1.5BLPUBilpur12:4312:431
Xing
M W F
#1.6MKMiranpur Katra12:4912:491
Xing
M W F
#1.7MILAMilakpur Halt12:5512:551
#1.8TLHTilhar12:5812:581
#1.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt13:0413:041
#1.10BTRABanthra13:0713:071
Xing
M W F
#2SPNShahjahanpur13:15 +413:18 +61
#2.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt13:1913:191
#2.2ROZARoza Junction13:2413:241
Xing
M W F
#2.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil13:2713:271
#2.4KHKahiliya13:3013:301
#2.5AIGAlgawan13:3713:371
#2.6AJIAnjhi Shahabad13:4213:421
#2.7SHRMSharma13:4713:471
#2.8TDPTodarpur13:4913:491
#2.9BEGBehtagokul13:5413:541
#2.10KUFKaurha14:0014:001
#3HRIHardoi14:07 +1014:09 +111
#3.1KARKarna14:1814:181
#3.2MSTMasit14:2414:241
#3.3BGHBaghauli14:3014:301
#3.4BLMBalamau Junction14:3814:381
#3.5DLQDalelnagar14:4614:461
#3.6UTAUmar Tali14:5114:511
#4SANSandila14:56 +814:58 +71
Overtakes
M W F
#4.1RBDRahimabad15:0815:081
Xing
M W F
#4.2DILDilawarnagar15:1515:151
Xing
M W F
#4.3MLDMalihabad15:2015:201
#4.4KKJKakori15:2915:291
Overtakes
M W F
#5AMGAlamnagar15:37 +2615:39 +271
Xing
M W F
#5.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin15:5215:521
#6LKOLucknow Charbagh NR16:00 +2616:10 +281
Xing
M W F
#6.1LBHDilkusha Cabin16:1416:141
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#6.2BHAWBlock Hut A16:1916:191
#6.3UTRUtraitia Junction16:2416:241
#6.4MLJMohanlalGanj16:3516:351
#6.5KKAHKankaha16:4416:441
#7NHNNigohan16:52 +4216:54 +421
#7.1SAGRShrirajnagar16:5916:591
#8BCNBachhrawan17:04 +4717:06 +491
Xing
W
#8.1KVGKundanganj17:1617:161
#9HCPHarchandpur17:22 +5217:24 +521
Xing
M W F
#9.1GANGGangaGanj17:3917:391
#10RBLRae Bareli Junction17:55 +4518:00 +461
#10.1DYPDaryapur Junction18:0618:061
#10.2BBHLBela Bela18:1118:111
#11LMNLachhmanpur18:20 +5118:22 +501
#11.1RCPRamachandrapur18:2718:271
#12UCRUnchahar Junction18:37 +5218:39 +551
Xing
M W F
#12.1ARKAArkha18:4118:411
#13PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road18:50 +5818:52 +571
#14GRMRGarhi Manikpur19:00 +5819:02 +571
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#15KHNMKunda Harnamganj19:13 +5919:15 +581
#16LGOLalgopalGanj19:29 +1:0119:31 +1:001
#17RMCRam Chaura Road19:40 +1:0119:42 +1:001
#17.1ARPAtrampur19:5419:541
#17.2SPGLSarai Gopal20:0820:081
#17.3PFMBPfm Byepass B Cabin20:1320:131
#18PFMPhaphamau Junction20:17 +4420:19 +471
#19PRGPrayag Junction20:33 +4320:35 +531
#20ALDAllahabad Junction20:55 +1:1321:20 +1:351
#21NYNNaini Junction21:33 +1:4021:35 +1:471
Xing
M F
#21.1COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)21:3621:361
Xing
F
#21.2KCNKarchana21:4321:431
#21.3BEPBheerpur21:5021:501
Xing
Overtakes
F
M W F
#22MJAMeja Road21:58 +2:0822:00 +2:181
Xing
Xing
M F
W
#22.1UNDUnchdih22:0922:091
Xing
M W F
#23MNFManda Road22:18 +2:2222:20 +2:201
Xing
M W F
#23.1JIAJigna22:2922:291
#23.2GAEGaipura22:3722:371
#23.3BEOBirohe22:4522:451
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#24BDLVindhyachal22:50 +2:2522:52 +2:341
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
M W F
M W F
M W F
#25MZPMirzapur23:13 +2:3123:15 +2:441
Overtaken by
Xing
M W F
M W F
#25.1JHGJhingura23:3923:391
#25.2PREPahara00:0100:012
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#25.3DAPDagmagpur00:2400:242
Xing
Sa
#26CARChunar Junction00:45 +1:5900:55 +2:052
#27SKGHSaktesgarh01:23 +2:0401:25 +2:052
Xing
Tu
#28LUSALusa02:18 +1:0402:20 +1:042
#28.1KHRYKhairahi02:4702:472
#29RBGJRoberts Ganj03:16 +2:2403:18 +2:272
#30CUKChurk03:5303:552
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
#31AGYAgori Khas04:2804:302
#32CPUChopan05:35 +5905:45 +572
#32.1BXLLBilli Junction05:5205:522
#32.2YY-BXLBBilli Chord Cabin05:5505:552
#32.3OBACObra A Cabin05:5705:572
#33OBRObra Dam05:59 +1:1106:01 +1:112
#33.1PPKDPhaphrakund06:1206:122
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#33.2MWFMagardaha06:2406:242
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#33.3KDRDKhuldil Road06:3506:352
#34MCQMirchadhuri06:54 +1:1106:56 +1:122
#35KRLRKaraila Road Junction07:06 +1:0807:08 +1:122
#35.1CUKIChurki07:1707:172
#36SGRLSingrauli07:30 +442
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site