Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:03:30 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 01:03:30 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

14370/Triveni Express
تریوےنی ایکسپریس     त्रिवेणी एक्सप्रेस

BE/Bareilly Junction --> SGRL/Singrauli

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
,.
Tue Nov 01, 2016 (12:07PM)
Updated: Sep 30 2016 (10:25) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
24369-70 (be-sktn).
Rating: 3.5/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - average (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - average (1)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 B1
 11
 A1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
GEN
 15
SLR
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BEBareilly Junction12:10 +291
#1.1BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)12:1312:131
#1.2RYSRasuriya12:2012:201
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
W F
M W F
#1.3PMRPitambarpur12:2812:281
#1.4TSATisua12:3612:361
#1.5BLPUBilpur12:4312:431
Xing
M W F
#1.6MKMiranpur Katra12:4912:491
Xing
M W F
#1.7MILAMilakpur Halt12:5512:551
#1.8TLHTilhar12:5812:581
#1.9BHDHBahadurpur Halt13:0413:041
#1.10BTRABanthra13:0713:071
Xing
M W F
#2SPNShahjahanpur13:15 +4113:18 +421
#2.1SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt13:1913:191
#2.2ROZARoza Junction13:2413:241
Xing
M W F
#2.3PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil13:2713:271
#2.4KHKahiliya13:3013:301
#2.5AIGAlgawan13:3713:371
#2.6AJIAnjhi Shahabad13:4213:421
#2.7SHRMSharma13:4713:471
#2.8TDPTodarpur13:4913:491
#2.9BEGBehtagokul13:5413:541
#2.10KUFKaurha14:0014:001
#3HRIHardoi14:07 +5314:09 +561
#3.1KARKarna14:1814:181
#3.2MSTMasit14:2414:241
#3.3BGHBaghauli14:3014:301
#3.4BLMBalamau Junction14:3814:381
#3.5DLQDalelnagar14:4614:461
#3.6UTAUmar Tali14:5114:511
#4SANSandila14:56 +5614:58 +561
#4.1RBDRahimabad15:1215:121
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#4.2DILDilawarnagar15:2215:221
#4.3MLDMalihabad15:2915:291
#4.4KKJKakori15:4215:421
Overtakes
Xing
M W F
M W F
#4.5AMGAlamnagar15:5215:521
#4.6LNWTAlambagh West Cabin15:5715:571
#5LKOLucknow Charbagh NR16:00 +1:1616:10 +1:181
Xing
M W F
#5.1LBHDilkusha Cabin16:1416:141
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#5.2BHAWBlock Hut A16:1916:191
#5.3UTRUtraitia Junction16:2416:241
#5.4MLJMohanlalGanj16:3516:351
#5.5KKAHKankaha16:4416:441
#6NHNNigohan16:52 +1:3416:54 +1:341
#6.1SAGRShrirajnagar16:5916:591
#7BCNBachhrawan17:04 +1:3917:06 +1:401
Xing
W
#7.1KVGKundanganj17:1617:161
#8HCPHarchandpur17:22 +1:4517:24 +1:451
Xing
M W F
#8.1GANGGangaGanj17:3917:391
#9RBLRae Bareli Junction17:55 +1:3518:00 +1:361
#9.1DYPDaryapur Junction18:0618:061
#9.2BBHLBela Bela18:1118:111
#10LMNLachhmanpur18:20 +1:3818:22 +1:381
#10.1RCPRamachandrapur18:2718:271
#11UCRUnchahar Junction18:37 +1:4018:39 +1:401
Xing
M W F
#11.1ARKAArkha18:4118:411
#12PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road18:50 +1:4318:52 +1:421
#13GRMRGarhi Manikpur19:00 +1:4319:02 +1:431
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#14KHNMKunda Harnamganj19:13 +1:4419:15 +1:441
#15LGOLalgopalGanj19:29 +1:4519:31 +1:441
#16RMCRam Chaura Road19:40 +1:4419:42 +1:431
#16.1ARPAtrampur19:5419:541
#16.2SPGLSarai Gopal20:0820:081
#16.3PFMBPfm Byepass B Cabin20:1320:131
#17PFMPhaphamau Junction20:17 +1:3220:19 +1:341
#18PRGPrayag Junction20:33 +1:3520:35 +1:461
#19ALDAllahabad Junction20:55 +2:0521:20 +2:321
#20NYNNaini Junction21:33 +2:4021:35 +2:441
Xing
M F
#20.1COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)21:3621:361
Xing
F
#20.2KCNKarchana21:4321:431
#20.3BEPBheerpur21:5021:501
Xing
Overtakes
F
M W F
#21MJAMeja Road21:58 +3:0522:00 +3:081
Xing
Xing
W
M F
#21.1UNDUnchdih22:0922:091
Xing
M W F
#22MNFManda Road22:18 +2:1022:20 +2:081
Xing
M W F
#22.1JIAJigna22:2922:291
#22.2GAEGaipura22:3722:371
#22.3BEOBirohe22:4522:451
Xing
Xing
M W F
M W F
#23BDLVindhyachal22:50 +3:2422:52 +3:271
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M W F
M W F
M W F
#24MZPMirzapur23:13 +3:2023:15 +3:321
Xing
Overtaken by
M W F
M W F
#24.1JHGJhingura23:3923:391
#24.2PREPahara00:0100:012
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#24.3DAPDagmagpur00:2400:242
Xing
Sa
#25CARChunar Junction00:45 +2:5300:55 +2:592
#26SKGHSaktesgarh01:23 +2:3101:25 +2:322
Xing
Tu
#27LUSALusa02:18 +2:5002:20 +2:502
#27.1KHRYKhairahi02:4702:472
#28RBGJRoberts Ganj03:16 +2:5303:18 +2:532
#29CUKChurk03:5303:552
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Tu Th Sa
#30AGYAgori Khas04:28 +4:4704:30 +4:462
#31CPUChopan05:35 +2:0505:45 +1:592
#31.1BXLLBilli Junction05:5205:522
#31.2YY-BXLBBilli Chord Cabin05:5505:552
#31.3OBACObra A Cabin05:5705:572
#32OBRObra Dam05:59 +2:2706:01 +2:272
#32.1PPKDPhaphrakund06:1206:122
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#32.2MWFMagardaha06:2406:242
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#32.3KDRDKhuldil Road06:3506:352
#33MCQMirchadhuri06:54 +2:5406:56 +2:552
#34KRLRKaraila Road Junction07:06 +2:5407:08 +2:542
#34.1CUKIChurki07:1707:172
#35SGRLSingrauli07:30 +1:362
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site