Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:33:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 14:33:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1504936-0

84369⇒14371/Triveni Link Express
     त्रिवेणी लिंक एक्सप्रेस

BRWD/Barwadih Junction --> BE/Bareilly Junction

Refresh Live Status (19h 44m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
........
Wed Nov 30, 2016 (05:29PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rakes are attached to 14369 at CPU/Chopan on Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday. Attached to 24369 on Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Sunday.
Rating: 2.7/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - average (2)
punctuality - poor (2)
food - average (2)
ticket avbl - average (2)
u/r coach - poor (1)
railfanning - good (2)
safety - good (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
 S5
  1
 S6
  2
SLR
  3
 GS
 ALD
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRWDBarwadih Junction13:00 +201
#1.1MAZMangra13:0613:061
Xing
W Th Sa
#1.2KCKIKechki13:1113:111
#1.3CNFChianki13:1813:181
#2DTODaltonGanj13:24 +2313:29 +221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1KFTKajri13:3813:381
#2.2RHRRajhura13:5313:531
#2.3LBTLalgarh Bihar Halt14:0014:001
#2.4TRZTolra14:0714:071
#3GHDGarhwa Road Junction14:15 +1614:20 +191
#4GHQGarhwa14:32 +2414:34 +261
#5MQXMeralgram14:45 +2214:47 +231
#5.1RMFRamna14:5914:591
#6NUQNagar Untari15:10 +2315:12 +231
#7WDMWyndhamGanj15:23 +2115:25 +251
#7.1MXYMahuariya15:3515:351
#8DXNDuddhinagar15:47 +3215:49 +321
#8.1JRQJharokhas15:5615:561
#8.2MPFMuirpur Road16:0116:011
#9RNQRenukut16:12 +1516:17 +141
#9.1JGFJogidih16:3216:321
#9.2GMXGurmura16:4116:411
#9.3PPNIParas Pani16:4416:441
#9.4SLBNSalai Banwa16:5916:591
#9.5YY-BXLCBilli Bypass Cabin17:0317:031
#9.6BXLLBilli Junction17:0617:061
#10CPUChopan17:15 +118:30 +5:301
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11AGYAgori Khas18:4518:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12CUKChurk19:0819:101
#13RBGJRoberts Ganj19:2419:261
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1KHRYKhairahi19:5819:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14LUSALusa20:2820:301
#15SKGHSaktesgarh20:5821:001
#16CARChunar Junction21:5022:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.1DAPDagmagpur22:0622:061
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16.2PREPahara22:1222:121
#16.3JHGJhingura22:1822:181
#17MZPMirzapur22:2522:301
#18BDLVindhyachal22:4222:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W F
Tu Th Sa
#18.1BEOBirohe22:5422:541
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#18.2GAEGaipura23:1023:101
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th Sa
M W
M W
Tu Th
#18.3JIAJigna23:2423:241
#18.4MNFManda Road23:4123:411
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.5UNDUnchdih23:5823:581
#19MJAMeja Road00:1500:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
Su W Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th
Tu Sa
Su W F
#19.1BEPBheerpur00:5100:512
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
F
Th
Tu
F
W
Sa
M
#19.2KCNKarchana01:1801:182
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.3COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)01:4401:442
#20NYNNaini Junction01:5001:522
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
F
#21ALDAllahabad Junction02:3003:052
Overtaken by
Tu W Sa
#22PRGPrayag Junction03:1703:182
#23PFMPhaphamau Junction03:3603:372
#23.1PFMBPfm Byepass B Cabin03:3903:392
#23.2SPGLSarai Gopal03:4203:422
#23.3ARPAtrampur03:5003:502
Overtaken by
Su W F
#23.4RMCRam Chaura Road03:5703:572
#24LGOLalgopalGanj04:0404:052
#25KHNMKunda Harnamganj04:2004:212
#26GRMRGarhi Manikpur04:3304:342
#27PQNPariawan Kalakankar Road04:4204:432
#27.1ARKAArkha04:5304:532
#28UCRUnchahar Junction04:5504:562
#28.1RCPRamachandrapur05:0505:052
#29LMNLachhmanpur05:1005:112
#29.1BBHLBela Bela05:2205:222
#29.2DYPDaryapur Junction05:2805:282
#30RBLRae Bareli Junction05:3505:402
#30.1GANGGangaGanj05:4905:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#31HCPHarchandpur05:5705:582
#31.1KVGKundanganj06:0706:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32BCNBachhrawan06:2106:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1SAGRShrirajnagar06:2806:282
Xing
M W Sa
#33NHNNigohan06:3506:362
#33.1KKAHKankaha06:5906:592
#33.2MLJMohanlalGanj07:2507:252
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.3UTRUtraitia Junction07:5407:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.4BHAWBlock Hut A08:1108:112
#33.5LBHDilkusha Cabin08:2308:232
Xing
Xing
M Tu W F Sa
Su Th
#34LKOLucknow Charbagh NR08:3508:452
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1LNWTAlambagh West Cabin08:4708:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2AMGAlamnagar08:5108:512
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.3KKJKakori08:5908:592
Xing
W
#34.4MLDMalihabad09:0909:092
#34.5DILDilawarnagar09:1509:152
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su W
#34.6RBDRahimabad09:2309:232
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F
#35SANSandila09:3409:352
#35.1UTAUmar Tali09:3909:392
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2DLQDalelnagar09:4509:452
#35.3BLMBalamau Junction09:5209:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
F
#35.4BGHBaghauli09:5909:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.5MSTMasit10:0510:052
#35.6KARKarna10:1110:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36HRIHardoi10:1910:202
Xing
W F
#36.1KUFKaurha10:2910:292
Xing
Xing
Su
M Th
#36.2BEGBehtagokul10:3810:382
#36.3TDPTodarpur10:4410:442
Xing
M
#36.4SHRMSharma10:4710:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.5AJIAnjhi Shahabad10:5310:532
#36.6AIGAlgawan11:0011:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.7KHKahiliya11:0811:082
#36.8PRPMPt Ram Prasad Bismil11:1311:132
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.9ROZARoza Junction11:1711:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
W
F
#36.10SXKShahjahanpur Kutchery Halt11:2311:232
#37SPNShahjahanpur11:2511:302
#37.1BTRABanthra11:3811:382
#37.2BHDHBahadurpur Halt11:4211:422
#37.3TLHTilhar11:4811:482
#37.4MILAMilakpur Halt11:5211:522
#37.5MKMiranpur Katra11:5811:582
#37.6BLPUBilpur12:0512:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M Tu F
Sa
Su
W
#37.7TSATisua12:1212:122
#37.8PMRPitambarpur12:2012:202
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
#37.9RYSRasuriya12:3012:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.10BRYCBareilly Cantt. Junction (Chanehti)12:3712:372
#38BEBareilly Junction12:402
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site