Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:35:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:35:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

11069⇒22129/Tulsi Express
     तुलसी एक्सप्रेस

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus --> ALD/Allahabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (2h 13m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently included in IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
....
Mon Dec 12, 2016 (02:48PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 11067/11068Saket Exp
Rating: 4.0/5 (31 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (6)
punctuality - good (6)
food - good (3)
ticket avbl - average (6)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - excellent (6)
safety - good (4)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 A1
  5
 B3
  6
 B2
  7
 B1
  8
S13
  9
S12
 10
S11
 11
S10
 12
 S9
 13
 S8
 14
 S7
 15
 S6
 16
 S5
 17
 S4
 18
 S3
 19
 S2
 20
 S1
 21
GEN
 22
SLR
 JHS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1LTTLokmanya Tilak Terminus05:23 +01
#1.1VVHVidyavihar05:2405:241
#1.2GCGhatkopar05:2505:251
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Su
#1.3VKVikhroli05:2905:291
#1.4KJMGKanjur Marg05:3005:301
Xing
Tu
#1.5BNDBhandup05:3205:321
Xing
Su Tu
#1.6NHUNahur05:3405:341
Xing
Su Tu
#1.7CRNMMulund Depot05:3505:351
#1.8MLNDMulund05:3605:361
#2TNAThane05:38 +605:40 +61
Xing
Su Tu
#2.1XX-TNABThane B Cabin05:4305:431
#2.2PSKTParsik Tunnel05:4405:451
Xing
Su Tu
#2.3DIVADiva Junction05:5005:501
Xing
Su Tu
#2.4DWJNDiva Junction Cabin05:5305:531
Xing
Su Tu
#2.5KOPRKopar05:5605:561
Xing
Su Tu
#2.6DIDombivli05:5805:581
#2.7THKThakurli06:0006:001
#2.8KYNXKalyan Junction Yard (TXR)06:0406:041
#3KYNKalyan Junction06:05 +1106:08 +151
#3.1SHADShahad06:1206:121
Xing
Su Tu
#3.2ABYAmbivli06:1506:151
Xing
Su
#3.3TLATitvala06:2106:211
#3.4KDVKhadavli06:3006:301
Xing
Su Tu
#3.5VSDVasind06:3906:391
#3.6ASOAsangaon06:4606:461
#3.7ATGAtgaon06:5806:581
Xing
Su Tu
#3.8THSThansit07:0507:051
#3.9KEKhardi07:1207:121
Xing
Su Tu
#3.10OMBOombermali07:2007:201
#4KSRAKasara07:28 +1107:33 +101
#4.1TGR3Block & Catch Siding Cabin 307:3807:381
Xing
Su Tu
#4.2TGR2Block & Catch Siding Cabin 207:4307:431
Xing
Tu
#5IGPIgatpuri07:53 +807:55 +161
Xing
Su Tu
#5.1IGPXIgatpuri Yard07:5607:561
Xing
Su Tu
#5.2GOGhoti08:0308:031
Xing
Su Tu
#5.3PIPadli08:1108:111
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#5.4AVAsvali08:1908:191
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Tu
#5.5LTLahavit08:3008:301
#5.6DVLDevlali08:3808:381
#6NKNasik Road08:43 +1208:45 +141
Xing
Su Tu
#6.1ODHAOdha08:5308:531
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#6.2KWKhervadi08:5808:581
Xing
Su Tu
#6.3KBSNKasbe Sukene09:0209:021
#6.4NRNiphad09:0709:071
Xing
Su Tu
#6.5UGNUgaon09:1109:111
#6.6LSLasalgaon09:1809:181
#6.7SUMSummit09:2609:261
#7MMRManmad Junction09:35 +2209:40 +201
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#7.1PNVPanevadi09:4409:441
Xing
Su Tu
#7.2HSLHisvahal09:4909:491
#7.3PJNPanjhan09:5309:531
#7.4NGNNandgaon09:5809:581
#7.5NGNXNandgaon Yard Cabin (TXR)09:5809:581
#7.6PKEPimpar Khed10:0510:051
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su
#7.7NINaydongri10:1210:121
#7.8RHNERohini10:1610:161
Xing
Su Tu
#7.9HPRHirapur10:2210:221
Xing
Su
#7.10CSNChalisgaon Junction10:2810:281
Xing
Tu
#7.11VGLVaghli10:3410:341
#7.12KJKajgaon10:4110:411
#7.13NGDNagardevla10:4610:461
#7.14GAAGalan10:5210:521
#7.15PCPachora Junction10:5910:591
#7.16PHQPardhande11:0411:041
Xing
Su Tu
#7.17MYJMaheji11:1011:101
#7.18MWDMhasavad11:1811:181
#7.19SSShirsoli11:2511:251
#7.20JLJalgaon Junction11:3311:331
#7.21TRWTarsod11:3811:381
#7.22BDIBhadli11:4111:411
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#8BSLBhusaval Junction11:50 +2312:00 +251
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Tu
Su
Su Tu
#8.1BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard12:0112:011
#8.2BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard12:0212:021
Xing
Su Tu
#8.3BSBNBhusaval B Cabin12:0312:031
#8.4DSKDuskheda12:0512:051
#8.5SAVSavda12:1212:121
#8.6NBNimbhora12:1912:191
Xing
Su Tu
#8.7RVRaver12:2712:271
#8.8WGAWaghoda12:3512:351
Xing
Su
#9BAUBurhanpur12:43 +3512:45 +351
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#9.1AGQAsirgarh Road12:5712:571
#9.2CDIChandni13:1013:101
#9.3NPNRNepanagar13:1913:191
Xing
Su Tu
#9.4MWAMandwa13:2713:271
Xing
Su
#9.5SXASagphata13:3513:351
#9.6DGNDongargaon13:4513:451
Xing
Su Tu
#9.7KDKKohdad13:5513:551
Xing
Su
#9.8BMABagmar14:0114:011
#9.9BRGJBargaon Gujar14:0814:081
#9.10KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard14:1414:141
#10KNWKhandwa Junction14:15 +314:20 +61
#10.1MTAMathela14:2514:251
#10.2TLVTalvadiya Junction14:3114:311
#10.3SGBJSurgaon Banjari14:3914:391
#10.4CKKDCharkheda Khurd14:4614:461
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#10.5CAERChhanera14:5114:511
Xing
Su
#10.6BRUDBarud14:5814:581
#10.7DRHIDagarhkeri15:0415:041
Xing
Su Tu
#10.8KKNKhirkiya15:1215:121
#10.9KROKurawan15:1615:161
#10.10BRIBhiringi15:2015:201
Xing
Su Tu
#10.11MUOMasangaon15:2415:241
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#10.12PALPalasner15:2815:281
#11HDHarda15:33 +2215:35 +221
#11.1CRKCharkhera15:4315:431
Xing
Tu
#12TBNTimarni15:51 +2015:53 +201
Xing
Su Tu
#12.1CGOChhidgaon16:0216:021
#12.2PGLPagdhal16:0616:061
Xing
Su Tu
#12.3BIFBhaironpur16:1216:121
#12.4BPFBanapura16:1916:191
#12.5DKIDharamkundi16:2716:271
Xing
Tu
#12.6KTZKhutwansa16:3416:341
#12.7DRADularia16:3916:391
Overtakes
Su Tu
#12.8ETBItarsi B Cabin16:4416:441
#12.9JUHJujharpur Cabin16:4916:491
#12.10ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard16:4916:491
#13ETItarsi Junction16:50 +1517:00 +161
#13.1ETFItarsi F Cabin17:0117:011
#13.2PRKDPowerkheda17:0717:071
Xing
Su Tu
#13.3HBDHoshangabad17:1617:161
Xing
Su Tu
#13.4BNIBudni17:2217:221
Xing
Tu
#13.5MIGMidghat17:2817:281
Xing
Su
#13.6CHQChoka17:3317:331
#13.7BKABarkhera17:3917:391
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su
#13.8ODGObaidulla Ganj17:4917:491
Xing
Tu
#13.9ITKLItaya Kalan17:5617:561
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#13.10MDDPMandi Dip18:0118:011
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#13.11MSOMisrod18:1018:101
#14HBJBhopal HabibGanj18:15 +4118:17 +451
#14.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal18:1918:191
Xing
Su Tu
#15BPLBhopal Junction18:40 +3718:45 +391
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#15.1NSZNishatpura Junction18:4718:471
Xing
Tu
#15.2SUWSukhisewaniyan18:5918:591
Xing
Tu
#15.3BVBBhadbhadaghat19:0819:081
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su
#15.4DWGDewanGanj19:1919:191
#15.5SMTSalamatpur19:3019:301
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#15.6SCISanchi19:3919:391
Xing
Su
#15.7BTWNBetwa Cabin19:4619:461
#15.8BHSVidisha19:5019:501
#15.9SORISorai19:5719:571
#15.10SUMRSumer20:0720:071
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Su
Su Tu
#15.11GLGGulabGanj20:1620:161
#15.12PAIPabai20:2820:281
Overtaken by
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#15.13BAQGanj Basoda20:3920:391
Overtakes
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
#15.14RKDIRaukheri20:4320:431
Overtaken by
Su Tu
#15.15BETBareth20:5120:511
#15.16CLHTChulheta20:5620:561
#15.17KAHKalhar21:0321:031
#15.18MABAMandi Bamora21:1421:141
Xing
Tu
#15.19KIKAKurwai Kethora21:2421:241
#16BINABina Junction21:35 +1721:40 +181
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su Tu
Su Tu
#16.1AGDAgasod Junction21:4621:461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu
#16.2KOAKaronda21:5621:561
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
Tu
#16.3MXSMohasa22:0122:011
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su Tu
Tu
#16.4DUADhaura22:0822:081
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Su Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu
#16.5JLNJakhalaun22:1722:171
Xing
Su Tu
#16.6JROJiron22:2322:231
#17LARLalitpur Junction22:31 +3822:33 +381
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu
Su Tu
#17.1DWADailwara22:4422:441
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
Tu
Su
#17.2JHAJakhaura22:5422:541
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu
#17.3BJABijrotha23:0323:031
Xing
Su
#17.4DLADoulta23:0823:081
#17.5TBTTalbahat23:1423:141
#17.6MZXMatatila23:1923:191
#17.7BZYBasai23:2723:271
#17.8BPWBurhpura23:3423:341
Xing
Tu
#17.9BABBabina23:3923:391
Xing
Su Tu
#17.10KHJKhajraha23:4723:471
#17.11BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha23:4823:481
Xing
Su Tu
#17.12BJIBijauli23:5623:561
#17.13JHSAJhansi A Cabin00:0200:022
#18JHSJhansi Junction00:05 +5300:30 +572
#18.1ORCOrchha00:4000:402
#18.2BWRBarwa Sagar00:5000:502
#18.3NEWNivari00:5800:582
#18.4MGRRMagarpur01:0201:022
#18.5TKATeharka01:0901:092
#18.6RNRDRanipur Road01:1901:192
#19MRPRMau Ranipur01:28 +1:3301:30 +1:362
#19.1RORARora01:4301:432
Xing
M W
#20HPPHarpalpur01:58 +1:3902:00 +1:442
#20.1GTIGhutai02:1102:112
#20.2BTXBela Tal02:2302:232
#20.3KLARKulpahar02:3102:312
#20.4CRCCharkhari Road02:4202:422
#21MBAMahoba Junction02:53 +1:5202:55 +1:522
#21.1BPRABaripura03:1103:112
Xing
M W
#21.2KBRKabrai03:2903:292
#21.3MTHMataundh03:4803:482
#21.4KIDKhairar Junction04:0304:032
Xing
M W
#22BNDABanda04:20 +1:2504:28 +1:272
Xing
M W
#22.1DWIDingwahi04:3504:352
#22.2KHUKhurhand04:4104:412
#23ATEAtarra04:51 +1:4704:53 +1:472
#23.1BUSBadausa05:0105:012
#23.2BTKPBharat Kup05:1205:122
#23.3SWCShivrampur05:1805:182
#24CKTDChitrakutdham Karwi05:25 +1:5105:27 +1:542
#24.1KHOHKhoh05:4105:412
#24.2BIPBahilpurwa06:0806:082
#24.3OHANOhan06:3006:302
#25MKPManikpur Junction06:45 +1:2306:50 +1:292
Xing
M W
#25.1PNHIPanhai07:0407:042
#25.2DBRDabhaura07:1707:172
#25.3KTDDKataiya Dandi07:2907:292
#25.4BRGBargarh07:3607:362
#25.5MJHRMajhiari07:4507:452
Xing
Xing
M W
M W
#25.6SRJShankargarh07:5607:562
Xing
W
#25.7LOGLohgara08:0808:082
Xing
Xing
M W
W
#25.8MFXMadaraha08:1508:152
Xing
M
#25.9JSRJasra08:2208:222
#25.10IDGJIradatganj08:3008:302
Overtakes
M W
#25.11LKJNLink Junction Cabin08:3608:362
#25.12NYNNaini Junction08:4108:412
#26ALDAllahabad Junction08:50 +1:432
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site