Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 18:06:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 18:06:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

19328/Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved)
     उदयपुर सिटी रतलाम एक्सप्रेस

UDZ/Udaipur City --> RTM/Ratlam Junction

Refresh Live Status (11h 25m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
-
Fri Jul 29, 2016 (01:11PM)
Updated: Oct 30 2016 (18:21) by Finally JEE Advanced is over^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
This train has RSA with 59811, 59812, 59813, 59814 passanger train.
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
 GS
  5
 GS
  6
 GS
  7
 GS
  8
 GS
  9
 GS
 10
 GS
 11
 GS
 12
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1UDZUdaipur City01:15 +11
#2RPZRanapratapnagar01:20 +601:22 +61
#2.1DRBDebari01:3401:341
#2.2KLHKhemli01:4601:461
Xing
Sa
#2.3BIMLBhimal01:5901:591
#3MVJMavli Junction02:08 -502:10 +21
#4FANFatehnagar02:22 +402:23 +41
Xing
W
#4.1BSJBhupalsagar02:3902:391
#5KINKapasan02:53 -502:54 +11
#5.1PMOPandoli03:0703:071
#5.2NTWLNetawal03:1903:191
#5.3GSDGhosunda03:2803:281
#5.4XX-BECDBerach D Cabin03:4003:401
#5.5BECBerach Junction Cabin03:4103:411
#6CORChittaurgarh Junction03:45 -1104:05 +21
Xing
Su
#6.1ORDIOrdi04:1004:101
#6.2SMPShambhupura04:1504:151
#6.3GRFGambhiri Road04:2204:221
#7NBHNimbahera04:29 +1204:31 +121
Xing
M
#8JWOJawad Road04:42 +1204:44 +121
#8.1BIWKBisalwas Kalan04:5104:511
#9NMHNimach05:00 +1405:02 +211
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
M Th Sa
#9.1HKLHarkia Khal05:1805:181
#10MLGMalhargarh05:33 +1905:35 +181
#11PIPPiplia05:43 +2105:45 +211
#12MDSMandsor05:59 +2206:01 +221
#13DLDDalauda06:15 +2206:17 +221
#13.1KCNRKachnara Road06:2206:221
#13.2KHNRKachnara06:2406:241
#14DODDhodhar06:33 +2506:35 +261
#15JAOJaora06:48 +2906:50 +351
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1BRLABarayala Chaurasi07:0707:071
#15.2NLINamli07:3007:301
#15.3NTDMNityanand Dham07:3907:391
#15.4DHWSDhosawas07:4907:491
#15.5XX-QTRACKQ-Track Line Cabin07:5807:581
#16RTMRatlam Junction08:00 +31
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site