Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:26:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 19, 2017 17:26:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1655487-0

19806/Udhampur - Kota Weekly Express
     उधमपुर - कोटा साप्ताहिक एक्सप्रेस

UHP/Udhampur --> KOTA/Kota Junction

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Thu Nov 13, 2014
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
...
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (05:40PM)
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 5.0/5 (12 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (2)
punctuality - excellent (2)
food - excellent (2)
ticket avbl - excellent (2)
u/r coach - excellent (2)
railfanning - excellent (2)
safety - excellent (2)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
GEN
 16
GEN
 17
GEN
 18
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1UHPUdhampur14:35 +251
#1.1RMJKRam Nagar JK14:4614:461
#1.2MNVLManwal15:0715:071
#1.3SGRRSangar15:2215:221
Xing
Th
#1.4BLABajalta15:3915:391
#2JATJammu Tawi15:55 +1616:05 +221
#2.1BBMNBari Brahman16:1216:121
#2.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu16:2216:221
Xing
Th
#2.3BHBTBasantar Block Hut16:2516:251
#2.4SMBXSamba16:3116:311
#2.5GHGLGhagwal16:3816:381
#2.6HRNRHira Nagar16:4216:421
#2.7CKDLChakdayala16:4516:451
#2.8CHNRChhan Arorian16:4916:491
#2.9BDHYBudhi16:5516:551
#3KTHUKathua17:05 +3917:07 +441
Xing
Th
#3.1MDPBMadhopur Punjab17:2617:261
#3.2SJNPSujanpur17:4217:421
#3.3BHRLBharoli Junction17:5417:541
#3.4CHKBChakki Bank18:0018:001
#4PTKCPathankot Cantt18:00 +3218:10 +271
#4.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank18:1318:131
#4.2KNDIKandrori18:2218:221
#4.3GILAGhiala18:2718:271
#4.4MRTLMirthal18:3618:361
#4.5BLCABeas Block Hut18:3718:371
#4.6CKKNChak Kalan18:3918:391
#4.7BNGLBhangala18:4918:491
#4.8MSBRMusahibpur18:5518:551
#4.9MEXMukerian19:0119:011
Xing
Th
#4.10GPWGhaunspur19:1019:101
#4.11UCBUnchi Bassi19:1219:121
#4.12DZADasuya19:2119:211
#4.13GSBGarna Sahib19:2519:251
#4.14KZXKhudda Korala19:3419:341
Xing
Th
#4.15TDOTanda Urmar19:4119:411
#4.16CGHCholang19:4819:481
#4.17SWUSanaura19:5419:541
#4.18BPRSBhogpur Sirwal19:5819:581
#4.19MHWLMachrowar20:0420:041
#4.20KKLKala Bakra20:0920:091
#4.21BSPDBiaspind20:1320:131
#4.22AWLAlawalpur20:1720:171
#4.23DREDhogri20:1920:191
#4.24SCPDSuchipind20:2920:291
#5JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction20:35 -420:40 +81
#5.1CEUChiheru20:5020:501
Xing
Th
#5.2PGWPhagwara Junction20:5920:591
#5.3MLIHMauli Halt21:0321:031
#5.4MAULMauli21:0521:051
#5.5GRYGoraya21:1021:101
Xing
Th
#5.6BTTNBhatian21:1721:171
Xing
Th
#5.7PHRPhillaur Junction21:2521:251
#5.8LDWLadhowal21:3021:301
#6LDHLudhiana Junction21:40 +721:50 +101
#6.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut21:5321:531
#6.2DDLDhandari Kalan21:5721:571
Xing
Th
#6.3SNLSanehwal22:0522:051
Xing
Th
#6.4DOADoraha22:1322:131
#6.5JSPNJaspalon22:1722:171
Xing
Th
#6.6CHAChawapail22:2222:221
Xing
Th
#6.7KNNKhanna22:3322:331
#6.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh22:4122:411
Xing
Th
#6.9SIRSirhind Junction22:5122:511
#6.10SDYSadhoo Garh22:5922:591
#6.11SBJSarai Banjara23:0723:071
#6.12RPJRajpura Junction23:1723:171
#6.13SMUShambhu23:2823:281
Xing
Xing
Th
Th
#6.14UBCAmbala City23:3723:371
#7UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction23:45 +1223:55 +151
#7.1MOYMohri00:0200:022
#7.2SHDMShahbad Markanda00:1000:102
Xing
F
#7.3DHMZDhola Mazra00:1400:142
#7.4DPPDhirpur00:1800:182
#7.5DHKRDhoda Khedi00:2200:222
Xing
F
#8KKDEKurukshetra Junction00:26 +3900:28 +392
Xing
F
#8.1AMINAmin00:3400:342
Xing
F
#8.2NLKRNilokheri00:4000:402
Xing
Xing
F
F
#8.3TRRTaraori00:4300:432
#8.4BZKBhaini Khurd00:4600:462
#9KUNKarnal00:51 +4700:53 +472
#9.1BZJTBazida Jatan01:0101:012
Xing
F
#9.2GRAGharaunda01:0701:072
#9.3KFUKohand01:1101:112
#9.4BBDEBabarpur01:1601:162
#10PNPPanipat Junction01:21 +4601:23 +502
#10.1DWNADiwana01:2901:292
#10.2SMKSamalkha01:3501:352
#10.3BDMJBhodwal Majri01:3901:392
#10.4GNUGanaur01:4301:432
#10.5RUGRajlu Garhi01:4601:462
#10.6SLKNSandal Kalan01:4801:482
#11SNPSonipat01:54 +5601:56 +562
#11.1HNNHarsana Kalan02:0502:052
#11.2RDDERathdhana02:1302:132
Xing
Xing
F
F
#11.3NURNarela02:2402:242
#11.4HUKHolambi Kalan02:3402:342
#11.5KHKNKhera Kalan02:4002:402
#11.6BHDBadli02:4502:452
#11.7ANDIAdarsh Nagar02:5202:522
#11.8NDAZNaya Azadpur02:5302:532
#11.9DAZDelhi Azadpur02:5602:562
#11.10SZMSabzi Mandi03:0303:032
#11.11DSBSadar Bazar03:0703:072
#12NDLSNew Delhi03:10 +5303:40 +542
Xing
F
#12.1CSBShivaji Bridge03:4203:422
#12.2TKJTilak Bridge03:4403:442
#12.3PGMDPragati Maidan03:4703:472
Xing
F
#13NZMHazrat Nizamuddin03:53 +1:0003:55 +1:042
#13.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin03:5703:572
#13.2OKAOkhla03:5803:582
Xing
Xing
F
F
#13.3TKECTuglakabad East Cabin04:0104:012
Xing
F
#13.4TKDTuglakabad04:0404:042
Xing
F
#13.5TKDCTughlakabad Cabin04:0804:082
Xing
F
#14FDBFaridabad04:13 +1:2104:15 +1:212
#14.1FDNFaridabad New Town04:1904:192
Xing
Xing
F
F
#14.2BVHBallabgarh04:2404:242
#14.3PYLAPiyala Block Hut04:3004:302
#14.4ASTAsaoti04:3504:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
F
F
#14.5PWLPalwal04:4704:472
Xing
Xing
F
F
#14.6RDERundhi04:5804:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#14.7SHLKSholaka05:0905:092
#14.8BNCRBanchari05:1305:132
Xing
F
#14.9HDLHodal05:2005:202
Xing
Xing
F
F
#14.10KSVKosi Kalan05:3405:342
Xing
F
#14.11CHJChata05:4505:452
Xing
F
#14.12AJHAjhai05:5705:572
Xing
F
#14.13VRBDVrindaban Road06:0906:092
Xing
F
#14.14BTSRBhuteshwar06:1706:172
#15MTJMathura Junction06:20 +1:2906:25 +1:322
#15.1MSRPMurhesi Rampur06:3306:332
#15.2CRGChuraman Nagri06:3406:342
#15.3JJAJajan Patti06:4006:402
#15.4RKRRanikund Rarah06:4306:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#15.5DUMDhaurmui Jaghina06:4706:472
#16BTEBharatpur Junction06:54 +1:3806:55 +1:392
Xing
F
#16.1SWARSewar07:0207:022
#16.2JCUJaicholi07:0607:062
#16.3PNGRPingora07:1007:102
#16.4KEVKela Devi07:1607:162
Xing
F
#16.5SABDSalabad07:1907:192
Xing
F
#17BXNBayana Junction07:24 +1:4207:25 +1:432
#17.1DYDumariya07:3107:312
Xing
F
#17.2FSPFateh Singhpura07:3807:382
#17.3DNHKDhindora Hukmikhera07:4107:412
Xing
F
#18HANHindaun City07:47 +1:4707:49 +1:472
#18.1SKDMSikroda Mina07:5407:542
#18.2SMBJShri Mahabirji07:5907:592
#18.3KNDPKhandip08:0708:072
Xing
F
#18.4PDZPiloda08:1408:142
#18.5COOChhoti Odai08:2208:222
Overtakes
F
#19GGCGangapur City08:35 +1:3708:40 +1:362
#19.1LRULalpur Umri08:4508:452
#19.2NNWNarayanpur Tatwara08:5308:532
#19.3NMDNomoda09:0009:002
#19.4MLZMalarna09:0509:052
Xing
F
#19.5MXLMokholi09:1409:142
#19.6RNTRanthambhore09:2009:202
#19.7SMDCSawai Madhopur D Cabin09:2609:262
#20SWMSawai Madhopur Junction09:28 +1:4209:30 +1:412
Xing
Xing
F
F
#20.1KTAKushtala09:3609:362
#20.2RWJRawanjna Dungar09:4209:422
#20.3AMLIAmli09:4809:482
#21IDGIndargarh Sumerganj Mandi09:58 +1:5510:00 +1:542
Xing
F
#21.1LKELakheri10:1110:112
#21.2LBNLaban10:1810:182
Xing
F
#21.3GKBGhataka Varana10:2710:272
#21.4KPZKapren10:3710:372
#21.5AREArnetha10:4610:462
#21.6KPTNKeshorai Patan10:5710:572
#21.7GNCNGurla N Cabin11:0211:022
#21.8GQLGurla Junction11:0511:052
Xing
F
#21.9KCCNKota C Cabin11:0811:082
#22KOTAKota Junction11:10 +1:172
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site