Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 19:43:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 19:43:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

04034/Udhampur - New Delhi (Tri-weekly) AC Special
     उधमपुर - नई दिल्ली (सप्ताह में तीन दिन) वातानुकूलित स्पेशल

UHP/Udhampur --> NDLS/New Delhi

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
CBC Coupled Coaches, ICF Rajdhani Coaches
Mon Oct 21, 2013 (11:30AM)
TRAIN IS CANCELLED
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
TKD WDP-3A / LDH WDM-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
EOG
  2
 B8
  3
 B7
  4
 B6
  5
 B5
  6
 B4
  7
 B3
  8
 B2
  9
 B1
 10
 A4
 11
 A3
 12
 A2
 13
 A1
 14
 H1
 15
EOG
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1UHPUdhampur11:301
#1.1RMJKRam Nagar JK11:4011:401
#1.2MNVLManwal12:0012:001
#1.3SGRRSangar12:1412:141
#1.4BLABajalta12:3012:301
#2JATJammu Tawi12:4512:551
#2.1BBMNBari Brahman13:0313:031
#2.2VJPJVijaypur Jammu13:1413:141
#2.3BHBTBasantar Block Hut13:1813:181
#2.4SMBXSamba13:2413:241
#2.5GHGLGhagwal13:3313:331
#2.6HRNRHira Nagar13:3813:381
#2.7CKDLChakdayala13:4113:411
#2.8CHNRChhan Arorian13:4613:461
#2.9BDHYBudhi13:5313:531
#2.10KTHUKathua14:0414:041
#2.11MDPBMadhopur Punjab14:1114:111
#2.12SJNPSujanpur14:1814:181
#2.13BHRLBharoli Junction14:2314:231
#3PTKCPathankot Cantt14:2514:301
#3.1BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank14:3214:321
#3.2KNDIKandrori14:3714:371
#3.3GILAGhiala14:4114:411
#3.4MRTLMirthal14:4614:461
#3.5CKKNChak Kalan14:4814:481
#3.6BNGLBhangala14:5414:541
#3.7MSBRMusahibpur14:5814:581
#3.8MEXMukerian15:0215:021
#3.9GPWGhaunspur15:0715:071
#3.10UCBUnchi Bassi15:0915:091
#3.11DZADasuya15:1415:141
#3.12GSBGarna Sahib15:1715:171
#3.13KZXKhudda Korala15:2215:221
#3.14TDOTanda Urmar15:2615:261
#3.15CGHCholang15:3115:311
#3.16SWUSanaura15:3415:341
#3.17BPRSBhogpur Sirwal15:3715:371
#3.18MHWLMachrowar15:4015:401
#3.19KKLKala Bakra15:4415:441
#3.20BSPDBiaspind15:4615:461
#3.21AWLAlawalpur15:4915:491
#3.22DREDhogri15:5015:501
#3.23SCPDSuchipind15:5715:571
#4JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction16:0016:051
#4.1CEUChiheru16:1416:141
#4.2PGWPhagwara Junction16:2216:221
#4.3MLIHMauli Halt16:2616:261
#4.4MAULMauli16:2716:271
#4.5GRYGoraya16:3216:321
#4.6BTTNBhatian16:3716:371
#4.7PHRPhillaur Junction16:4416:441
#4.8LDWLadhowal16:4916:491
#5LDHLudhiana Junction16:5817:081
#5.1BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut17:1117:111
#5.2DDLDhandari Kalan17:1417:141
#5.3SNLSanehwal17:2117:211
#5.4DOADoraha17:2717:271
#5.5JSPNJaspalon17:3017:301
#5.6CHAChawapail17:3517:351
#5.7KNNKhanna17:4417:441
#5.8GVGMandi Gobindgarh17:5117:511
#5.9SIRSirhind Junction17:5917:591
#5.10SDYSadhoo Garh18:0618:061
#5.11SBJSarai Banjara18:1318:131
#5.12RPJRajpura Junction18:2118:211
#5.13SMUShambhu18:3018:301
#5.14UBCAmbala City18:3818:381
#6UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction18:4518:501
#6.1MOYMohri19:0319:031
#6.2SHDMShahbad Markanda19:1719:171
#6.3DHMZDhola Mazra19:2519:251
#6.4DPPDhirpur19:3219:321
#6.5DHKRDhoda Khedi19:3919:391
#6.6KKDEKurukshetra Junction19:4719:471
#6.7AMINAmin19:5819:581
#6.8NLKRNilokheri20:1020:101
#6.9TRRTaraori20:1520:151
#6.10BZKBhaini Khurd20:2320:231
#6.11KUNKarnal20:3220:321
#6.12BZJTBazida Jatan20:4520:451
#6.13GRAGharaunda20:5620:561
#6.14KFUKohand21:0221:021
#6.15BBDEBabarpur21:0921:091
#6.16PNPPanipat Junction21:1821:181
#6.17DWNADiwana21:2921:291
#6.18SMKSamalkha21:4121:411
#6.19BDMJBhodwal Majri21:5021:501
#6.20GNUGanaur21:5821:581
#6.21RUGRajlu Garhi22:0422:041
#6.22SLKNSandal Kalan22:0822:081
#6.23SNPSonipat Junction22:2022:201
#6.24HNNHarsana Kalan22:2722:271
#6.25RDDERathdhana22:3422:341
#6.26NURNarela22:4322:431
#6.27HUKHolambi Kalan22:5022:501
#6.28KHKNKhera Kalan22:5622:561
#6.29BHDBadli23:0023:001
#6.30ANDIAdarsh Nagar23:0623:061
#6.31DAZDelhi Azadpur23:0823:081
#6.32SZMSabzi Mandi23:1423:141
#6.33XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin23:1623:161
#6.34DSBSadar Bazar23:1723:171
#7NDLSNew Delhi23:201
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.