Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 18:31:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 18:31:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 915754-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2003099-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2139098-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2165794-0

13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
উদ্যান আভা তুফান এক্সপ্রেস     उद्यान आभा तुफ़ान एक्सप्रेस

HWH/Howrah Junction --> SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Junction

Inaugural Run
Mon Jun 02, 1930
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
..
Wed Nov 02, 2016 (05:57PM)
Updated: Apr 03 2017 (12:44) by siddharthanand82^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No Rake Sharing; Total 5 Rakes
Rating: 1.7/5 (206 votes)
cleanliness - poor (35)
punctuality - poor (37)
food - poor (34)
ticket avbl - average (33)
u/r coach - poor (27)
railfanning - average (33)
safety - poor (34)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
 S1
  5
 S2
  6
 S3
  7
 S4
  8
 S5
  9
 B1
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
SLR
 13
HCP
 14
HCP
 AGC
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHHowrah Junction09:35 +1:241
#1.1HJNHowrah Cabin09:3609:361
#1.2HWHGHowrah Goods Cabin09:3709:371
#1.3SYAELiluah Sorting09:4009:401
#1.4LLHLiluah09:4209:421
#1.5BEQBelur09:4409:441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F
#1.6BLYBally09:4709:471
#1.7UPAUttarpara09:4909:491
#1.8HMZHind Motor09:5209:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.9KOGKonnagar09:5409:541
#1.10RISRishra09:5909:591
#1.11SRPShrirampur (Serampore)10:0310:031
#1.12SHESeoraphuli Junction10:0710:071
#1.13BBAEBaidyabati10:1010:101
#1.14BHRBhadreshwar10:1610:161
#1.15MUUMankundu10:1910:191
#1.16CGRChandan Nagar10:2210:221
#1.17CNSChuchura10:2710:271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.18HGYHooghly10:2910:291
#2BDCBandel Junction10:32 +1:2710:37 +1:291
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.1ADSTAdi Saptagram10:4010:401
#2.2MUGMagra10:4310:431
#2.3TLOTalandu10:4610:461
Xing
Su F
#2.4KHNKhanyan10:5110:511
#2.5PDAPundooah10:5510:551
#2.6SLGSimlagarh10:5910:591
#2.7BCGMBainchigram11:0111:011
#2.8BOIBainchi11:0311:031
#2.9DBPDebipur11:0711:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.10BGFBagila11:1111:111
#2.11MYMMemari11:1311:131
#2.12NMFNimo11:1611:161
#2.13RSLRRasulpur11:1911:191
#2.14PLAEPalsit11:2211:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2.15SKGSaktigarh11:2511:251
Xing
Xing
W
Tu W F Sa
#2.16GRPGangpur11:2911:291
Xing
M
#3BWNBarddhaman Junction11:35 +1:4611:40 +1:461
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#3.1TITTalit11:4511:451
Xing
Su M Tu
#3.2KANKhana Junction11:5011:501
#3.3KANLKhana Link Cabin11:5211:521
#3.4INCIIshan Chandi Halt11:5211:521
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3.5GLIGalsi11:5711:571
#3.6PAJParaj12:0112:011
#3.7MNAEMankar12:0712:071
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4PANPanagarh12:15 +1:5012:16 +1:521
#4.1RBHRajbandh12:2412:241
#5DGRDurgapur12:33 +1:5112:35 +1:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Tu
#5.1DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant12:3712:371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.2OYRWaria12:4212:421
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.3POLPinjrapol12:4312:431
#5.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin12:4512:451
#5.5INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin12:4512:451
#5.6UDLEAndal East Cabin12:4612:461
#5.7LCABAndal Link Cabin12:4712:471
#6UDLAndal Junction12:48 +2:0312:50 +2:051
#6.1UDLWAndal West Cabin12:5012:501
#6.2ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )12:5112:511
#6.3JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )12:5312:531
#6.4BQTBakhtarnagar12:5312:531
#7RNGRaniGanj12:57 +2:1012:58 +2:131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1NMCNimcha13:1013:101
Xing
Xing
Tu
Tu
#7.2KPKKalipahari13:2113:211
Xing
F
#8ASNAsansol Junction13:30 +2:0513:35 +2:111
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W Sa
Th
F
#8.1BCQBarachak Junction13:4313:431
#9STNSitarampur Junction13:48 +2:1513:50 +2:161
#9.1SLSSalanpur13:5513:551
#9.2RNPRRupnarayanpur14:0214:021
#9.3CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur14:0414:041
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10CRJChittaranjan14:07 +2:2614:08 +2:261
Xing
W
#10.1BMBodma14:1314:131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Tu F
Sa
#10.2CCSJJamtara Siding14:2014:201
#11JMTJamtara14:21 +2:2514:22 +2:271
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.1KEEKaseetar Halt14:3014:301
#12VDSVidyasagar14:39 +2:2914:40 +2:321
#12.1MNCMadankata14:4814:481
#12.2JRWJoramow14:5314:531
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13MDPMadhupur Junction15:02 +2:2015:12 +2:141
Xing
Tu
#13.1NPZNawapatra15:1715:171
Xing
Sa
#13.2MUWMathurapur15:2215:221
#13.3SNQSankarpur15:2715:271
#13.4KBQKumrabad Rohini15:3215:321
#14JSMEJasidih Junction15:37 +2:1015:42 +2:111
#14.1TTNTulsitanr15:4715:471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#14.2LHBLahabon15:5315:531
#14.3TLBTalwa Bazar15:5915:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15STLSimultala16:01 +2:2416:02 +2:261
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.1GHNGhorparan16:1616:161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#15.2NRGONarganjo Halt16:2316:231
#15.3RJLARajla Halt16:3116:311
#16JAJJhajha16:40 +2:3216:45 +2:341
#16.1DPXDadpur16:5216:521
#17GHRGidhaur16:56 +2:4116:57 +2:461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17.1CUXChaura17:0217:021
Xing
Xing
Th F
W
#18JMUJamui17:09 +2:5117:10 +2:531
#18.1KDERKunder Halt17:1517:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2BFMBhalui17:1817:181
#19MNPMananpur17:23 +2:5717:24 +3:001
#19.1BLHRBalahapur Halt17:3017:301
#20BSQPBansipur17:33 +2:5917:34 +3:011
Xing
F
#20.1LCKLakhochak Halt17:3717:371
#20.2MHLTMahesh Leta Halt17:3917:391
#21KIULKiul Junction17:44 +2:5817:48 +2:571
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#21.1KBCKiul Bridge17:5117:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22LKRLuckeesarai Junction17:55 +2:5817:56 +2:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23MKBMankatha18:03 +3:0318:04 +3:041
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt18:0718:071
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Tu
Su
#24DMRXDumri Halt18:1318:141
#24.1GGSYGangasarai Halt18:1618:161
#25BRYABarhiya18:19 +3:0318:20 +3:051
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction18:2618:261
Xing
Th
#26HTZHathidah Junction18:30 +3:0218:31 +3:031
#26.1TALLTall Junction18:3518:351
#26.2ANAHAunta Halt18:3618:361
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27MKAMokama18:40 +3:1018:44 +3:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1SIVNSivnar Halt18:4618:461
#27.2BHADBarhapur Halt18:4818:481
#28MORMor18:50 +3:1018:51 +3:111
Xing
Xing
M Tu Th F Sa
Su W
#28.1KNHPKanhaipur18:5518:551
#28.2MMKBMemrakhabad18:5718:571
#29PHKPunarakh19:00 +3:1219:01 +3:131
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.1LEBLemuabad19:0319:031
Xing
Xing
Su Th
M Tu W F Sa
#29.2RLERailey Halt19:0619:061
#29.3SHTSahari Halt19:0919:091
#30BARHBarh19:11 +3:0719:12 +3:101
#30.1ACUAchuara19:1719:171
#31ATLAthmal Gola19:20 +3:1719:21 +3:181
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
F
#31.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli19:2719:271
#32BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction19:46 +3:0419:48 +3:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1CPPRChampapur Halt19:5019:501
#32.2TKBGTeka Bigha Halt19:5119:511
#32.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar19:5319:531
#32.4KWOKarauta19:5519:551
#32.5MJMManjhauligram Halt19:5719:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33KOOKhusropur19:59 +3:1320:00 +3:171
#33.1HDEHardas Bigha20:0320:031
#33.2BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar20:0720:071
#34FUTFatuha Junction20:09 +3:1820:10 +3:201
#34.1BKGBanka Ghat20:1520:151
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.2DDGJDeedarganj20:1820:181
#35PNCPatna Saheb20:20 +3:2520:21 +3:271
Xing
Su W F
#36GZHGulzarbagh20:28 +3:2720:29 +3:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)20:4220:421
Xing
M
#37PNBEPatna Junction20:50 +3:2721:00 +3:291
Xing
Xing
Su Tu Th
M W F Sa
#37.1SCYSachiwalay Halt21:0321:031
#37.2PWSPhulwari Sharif21:0921:091
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38DNRDanapur21:15 +3:4821:17 +3:511
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M W Th Sa
Tu F
#39NEONeora21:21 +3:4721:22 +3:491
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
#39.1GNHIGandhi Halt21:2521:251
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40SDESadisopur21:2921:301
#40.1PATLPatel Halt21:3421:341
#41BTABihta21:39 +3:4721:40 +3:491
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41.1PAILPali A21:4521:451
#41.2VHCHChakki Block Cabin21:4621:461
#42KWRKoelwar21:47 +2321:48 +241
Xing
Xing
F
M Th
#43KUAKulharia21:53 +3:5221:54 +3:521
#43.1JMIRJamira22:0122:011
#44ARAAra Junction22:07 +3:5022:12 +3:481
Overtaken by
Su
#44.1JGWLJagjivan22:1422:141
Overtakes
Su
#44.2KRSKarisath22:1822:181
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44.3KYAKauriya22:2122:211
#44.4XSANSarvodaya Halt22:2222:221
#44.5RNTERamanand Tewary22:2322:231
#45BEABihiya22:26 +3:5222:27 +3:561
#45.1ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt22:3122:311
#46BYNBanahi22:34 +3:5622:35 +3:571
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1SKRISikaria22:3922:391
#47RPRRaghunathpur22:43 +3:5622:44 +4:001
#47.1VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt22:4822:481
#47.2TWGTwining Ganj22:5122:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3VVGV.V. Giri Halt22:5522:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48DUREDumraon22:58 +3:5922:59 +4:011
#48.1BUEBaruna23:0623:061
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.2NDONNadaon Halt23:1223:121
#49BXRBuxar23:15 +4:0223:20 +4:011
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
M Tu F
#49.1PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt23:2723:271
Xing
Sa
#49.2CSAChausa23:2823:281
#49.3BQWBarakalan23:3323:331
#49.4GMRGahmar23:3523:351
Overtakes
Su
#49.5KKRHKarahia23:3823:381
Xing
Tu
#49.6BWHBhadaura23:4123:411
#49.7USKUsia Khas23:4423:441
#50DLNDildarnagar Junction23:47 +4:0423:49 +4:041
#50.1DRVDarauli23:5623:561
#51ZNAZamania00:03 +3:5700:04 +3:582
Overtaken by
Xing
M
Th
#51.1BHCLBahora Chandil00:2000:202
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.2DHADheena00:4400:442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.3TLAMTulsi Ashram01:0701:072
Xing
Xing
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.4SLDSakaldiha01:2701:272
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
Tu Th
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
Su Th
W
Tu Th
#51.5KCAKuchman01:5101:512
#51.6EOCMEOCM01:5801:582
Xing
Sa
#51.7MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin02:1102:112
#51.8MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard02:1702:172
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52MGSMughal Sarai Junction02:25 +2:3202:40 +2:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su W
Su
M Th
Tu Th Sa
W Sa
#52.1NEWCNew West Cabin02:4102:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M
Th
Tu
F
#52.2JEPJeonathpur02:4902:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.3ARWAhraura Road02:5502:552
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#52.4KYTKailahat03:0403:042
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53CARChunar Junction03:15 +2:4803:16 +2:502
Xing
Xing
Su
W
#53.1DAPDagmagpur03:2303:232
Xing
Xing
Su M Th F
Tu
#53.2PREPahara03:3103:312
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#53.3JHGJhingura03:3903:392
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#54MZPMirzapur03:47 +2:5603:48 +2:582
Xing
Tu W F Sa
#55BDLVindhyachal03:57 +3:0003:58 +3:022
#55.1BEOBirohe04:0204:022
#55.2GAEGaipura04:0804:082
#55.3JIAJigna04:1404:142
Xing
Xing
W
M
#55.4MNFManda Road04:2004:202
#55.5UNDUnchdih04:2704:272
#55.6MJAMeja Road04:3404:342
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Sa
M
M
Su
F
W
#55.7BEPBheerpur04:4304:432
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
W Th Sa
#55.8KCNKarchana04:5004:502
#55.9COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)04:5704:572
#55.10NYNNaini Junction04:5904:592
#56ALDAllahabad Junction05:05 +4:0705:15 +4:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1SFGSubedarGanj05:1805:182
#56.2BMUBamhrauli05:2205:222
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Sa
#56.3MREManauri05:2805:282
#56.4SYWNSaiyid Sarawan05:3205:322
#56.5MNJManoharGanj05:3805:382
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57BREBharwari05:44 +4:3405:45 +4:362
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#57.1BDNPBidanpur05:4805:482
#57.2SJTShujaatpur05:5305:532
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58SROSirathu06:01 +4:4306:02 +4:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.1ASCEAthsarai06:0706:072
#58.2KUWKanwar06:1206:122
#58.3KTCEKatoghan06:1706:172
#59KGAKhaga06:23 +4:5606:24 +4:582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59.1SNIESath Naraini06:3306:332
#59.2RUBRasulabad06:4106:412
#59.3FYZFaizullapur06:5106:512
#59.4RAMARamva06:5706:572
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#60FTPFatehpur07:04 +4:5807:05 +5:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
W
Tu
F
M Th
Th Sa
F
#60.1KKSKurasti Kalan07:1007:102
Xing
Su
#60.2MWHMalwan07:1607:162
#60.3KSQKanspur Gugauli07:2107:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61BKOBindki Road07:27 +5:1007:28 +5:152
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th Sa
F
#61.1AUNGAung07:3507:352
#61.2KBNKarbigwan07:4307:432
#61.3PMPRPrempur07:5007:502
#61.4SSLSirsaul07:5707:572
Xing
Su
#61.5RXMRooma08:0508:052
#61.6CHKChakeri08:1108:112
#61.7CNBIChandari08:1908:192
#62CNBKanpur Central08:25 +5:3508:40 +5:402
#62.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard08:4308:432
#62.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin08:4708:472
#62.3CPNLKanpur C Panel08:4808:482
#63GOYGovindpuri Junction08:49 +6:0208:50 +6:022
#64PNKPanki08:59 +6:2109:00 +6:242
#64.1BPUBhaupur09:0809:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.2MTOMaitha09:1509:152
#64.3RMWRoshan Mau09:1809:182
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65RURARura09:24 +6:3409:25 +6:382
#65.1AAPAmbiapur09:3309:332
#66JJKJhinjhak09:42 +6:3609:43 +6:392
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.1PJYPara Jani Halt09:4809:482
#66.2KNSKanchausi09:5209:522
#67PHDPhaphund10:00 +6:4410:01 +6:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#67.1PATAPata10:0910:092
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68ULDAchalda10:17 +6:5110:18 +6:542
Xing
Sa
#68.1GHSRGhasara Halt10:2310:232
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68.2SHWSamhon10:2610:262
#69BNTBharthana10:36 +6:5510:37 +6:582
Xing
Xing
Su Tu F
M W Th Sa
#69.1EKLEkdil10:4810:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70ETWEtawah Junction11:00 +7:0411:01 +7:102
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F
W Sa
#70.1SBSarai Bhopat11:0811:082
Xing
Su Th
#71JGRJaswantnagar11:14 +7:1011:15 +7:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
F
M
#71.1BBLBalrai11:2311:232
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72BDNBhadan11:32 +7:1411:33 +7:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#72.1KAAKaurara11:4311:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73SKBShikohabad Junction11:55 +7:2411:56 +7:242
#73.1MNRMakkhanpur12:0612:062
#74FZDFirozabad12:16 +7:2112:17 +7:262
#74.1HNGHirangaon12:4012:402
#75TDLTundla Junction13:05 +7:1213:15 +7:082
#75.1ETUEEtmadpur13:2513:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.2KBPKuberpur13:4313:432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu Th
M W
Sa
M W
Su
#75.3CHLRChhalesar13:5413:542
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.4JABYamuna Bridge Agra14:0814:082
#76AFAgra Fort14:15 +7:1014:20 +7:162
#77IDHIdgah Agra Junction14:34 +7:1614:35 +7:282
#78AGCAgra Cantt.14:55 +7:2715:20 +7:462
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M W
Su F
Tu Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79RKMRaja Ki Mandi15:29 +7:2515:30 +7:372
#79.1BFPBilochpura Agra15:3215:322
#79.2RNKARunkuta15:4415:442
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#79.3KXMKitham15:5615:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Tu W
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79.4FHTFarah Town16:0816:082
#79.5FARFarah16:1116:112
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79.6BADBaad16:2216:222
#80MTJMathura Junction16:35 +7:3016:40 +7:402
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.1BTSRBhuteshwar16:4216:422
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.2VRBDVrindaban Road16:4916:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Sa
M F
Su W F
Tu
Th
Sa
M F
#80.3AJHAjhai16:5816:582
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
F
W
Tu Sa
W F
M Tu W Th Sa
Su F
M
M F
F
#81CHJChata17:07 +7:3717:08 +7:392
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
W
M
Th
#82KSVKosi Kalan17:20 +7:3817:21 +7:392
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82.1HDLHodal17:3417:342
#82.2BNCRBanchari17:4117:412
#82.3SHLKSholaka17:4417:442
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82.4RDERundhi17:5517:552
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su
#83PWLPalwal18:04 +7:3418:05 +7:352
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84ASTAsaoti18:18 +7:3918:19 +7:392
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.1PYLAPiyala Block Hut18:2318:232
#85BVHBallabgarh18:28 +7:4218:29 +7:432
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86FDNFaridabad New Town18:34 +7:4518:35 +7:452
#87FDBFaridabad18:40 +7:4718:41 +7:482
#87.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin18:4818:482
#88TKDTuglakabad18:54 +7:5018:55 +7:502
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F
#88.1TKECTuglakabad East Cabin19:0019:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#89OKAOkhla19:04 +7:5219:05 +7:522
#89.1OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin19:0919:092
#90NZMHazrat Nizamuddin19:13 +7:5519:15 +7:542
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#90.1PGMDPragati Maidan19:2119:212
#91TKJTilak Bridge19:25 +7:5319:26 +7:532
Xing
Tu F
#91.1CSBShivaji Bridge19:3319:332
#92NDLSNew Delhi19:40 +7:5420:10 +7:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.1DSBSadar Bazar20:1820:182
#92.2XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin20:2420:242
#93DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj20:26 +7:4620:28 +7:452
#93.1VVKPVivekanand Puri Halt20:3120:312
#93.2DBSIDayabasti20:3420:342
#93.3DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin20:3720:372
#94SSBShakur Basti20:42 +7:4620:44 +7:462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#94.1MGLPMangolpuri20:4920:492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95NNONangloi20:53 +7:4620:55 +7:462
#95.1MQCMundka20:5820:582
#95.2GHEGhevra21:0121:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96BGZBahadurgarh21:07 +7:4821:09 +7:482
#96.1ASEAsaudah21:1521:152
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#96.2ROHNRohed Nagar Halt21:1921:192
#97SPZSampla21:23 +7:4921:25 +7:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#97.1ISMIsmaila Haryana21:2921:292
#97.2KRZKharawar21:3721:372
#97.3ABOAsthal Bohar Junction21:4321:432
Xing
Xing
M
Tu F Sa
#98ROKRohtak Junction21:50 +7:5221:55 +7:502
#98.1SMFSamar Gopalpur22:0422:042
#98.2KHVKarainthi22:0922:092
#98.3LNMALakhan Majra22:1222:122
#98.4KZHKila Zafargarh22:1722:172
#99JNAJulana22:22 +7:4622:24 +7:462
#99.1JJTJai Jai Wanti22:3122:312
#99.2KIUKinana22:4022:402
#99.3BSPHBishanpur Haryana22:4622:462
#100JINDJind Junction22:55 +7:4223:00 +7:412
#100.1BZOBarsola23:0723:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#101UCAUchana23:17 +7:4423:19 +7:382
#101.1GSOGhaso23:2623:262
#102NRWNarwana Junction23:32 +7:4123:34 +7:372
#102.1DHYDharodi23:4023:402
#102.2DTNDhamtan Sahib23:4523:452
#102.3KLWNKalwan23:4923:492
#103TUNTohana23:54 +7:3523:56 +7:352
#103.1HMQHimmatpura00:0300:033
#104JHLJakhal Junction00:15 +7:3500:25 +7:343
#104.1KAGRKagangarh00:3100:313