Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 21:44:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 21:44:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 915754-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2003099-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2139098-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2165794-0

13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
উদ্যান আভা তুফান এক্সপ্রেস     उद्यान आभा तुफ़ान एक्सप्रेस

SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Inaugural Run
Mon Jun 02, 1930
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
MST holders permitted to travel in IInd class general coaches between Bhatinda-Rohtak-Delhi 2. MST holders permitted to travel in IInd class general coaches between Kanpur -...
more...
Etawah , Allahabad- Bindki Road
Sat Jan 07, 2017 (06:48PM)
Updated: Apr 03 2017 (12:46) by siddharthanand82^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; 5 Rakes
Rating: 3.1/5 (98 votes)
cleanliness - average (17)
punctuality - average (18)
food - good (14)
ticket avbl - good (16)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - good (17)
safety - average (16)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
HCP
  3
SLR
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 B1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
SLR
 15
HCP
 AGC
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SGNRShri Ganganagar Junction21:00 +531
#1.1MOPRMohanpura21:0621:061
#1.2KTLNKhat Labana21:1121:111
#1.3FTHFatuhi21:1621:161
#1.4ORKIOrki21:2121:211
#1.5HMKHindumalkote21:2621:261
#1.6KTPKKotha Pakki21:3021:301
#1.7BKWABakayanwala21:3421:341
#1.8PJKPanj Kosi21:4021:401
Xing
M Tu F
#1.9KLWLKilanwali Punjab21:4621:461
#2ABSAbohar Junction21:54 +3421:56 +411
#2.1BFEBahawal Basi22:0222:021
#2.2PKKPakki22:0822:081
#2.3QBWQubarwala22:1422:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3MOTMalout22:20 +5222:22 +431
#3.1FSRFaqar Sar22:3022:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4GDBGiddarbaha22:38 +4522:40 +451
#4.1DQVDaula Kot Bhai22:4422:441
#4.2KRSHKaramgarh Sardargarh Halt22:4922:491
#4.3BHXBulluana22:5322:531
#4.4BWXBahman Diwana23:0023:001
#5BTIBathinda Junction23:10 +4900:05 +521
#5.1XX-BTIBBathinda Bypass Cabin00:0800:082
#5.2KZWKatar Singhwala00:1300:132
#5.3XX-KZWOKatar Singhwala Outer Cabin00:1400:142
#5.4KTFKot Fatteh00:2000:202
#5.5MASKMaisar Khana00:2600:262
#6MAURMaur00:33 +5400:35 +542
#6.1KTKLKotli Kalan00:4300:432
#6.2SSZSadda Singhwala00:4500:452
#7MSZMansa00:50 +5700:52 +582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1NPXNarindarpura00:5900:592
#8BLZBudhlada01:05 +5801:07 +592
#8.1DTWDatewas01:1401:142
#8.2BRZBareta01:2001:202
#8.3KAGRKagangarh01:2501:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9JHLJakhal Junction01:32 +5901:37 +582
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HMQHimmatpura01:4501:452
#10TUNTohana01:50 +5901:52 +592
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#10.1KLWNKalwan01:5801:582
#10.2DTNDhamtan Sahib02:0102:012
#10.3DHYDharodi02:0702:072
#11NRWNarwana Junction02:13 +1:0202:15 +1:022
#11.1GSOGhaso02:2202:222
#12UCAUchana02:29 +1:0202:31 +1:032
#12.1BZOBarsola02:4002:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
M
Tu F Sa
M Th
W
Su
#13JINDJind Junction02:47 +1:0302:52 +1:022
#13.1BSPHBishanpur Haryana02:5802:582
#13.2KIUKinana03:0203:022
#13.3JJTJai Jai Wanti03:0803:082
#14JNAJulana03:13 +1:0403:15 +1:042
#14.1KZHKila Zafargarh03:2103:212
#14.2LNMALakhan Majra03:2703:272
#14.3KHVKarainthi03:3103:312
#14.4SMFSamar Gopalpur03:3903:392
#15ROKRohtak Junction03:50 +5703:55 +562
#15.1ABOAsthal Bohar Junction04:0004:002
#15.2KRZKharawar04:0604:062
#15.3ISMIsmaila Haryana04:1204:122
#16SPZSampla04:15 +5904:17 +1:002
#16.1ROHNRohed Nagar Halt04:2104:212
#16.2ASEAsaudah04:2504:252
#17BGZBahadurgarh04:32 +1:0104:34 +1:012
#17.1GHEGhevra04:4004:402
#17.2MQCMundka04:4304:432
#18NNONangloi04:46 +1:0204:48 +1:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1MGLPMangolpuri05:0805:082
#19SSBShakur Basti05:30 +3605:32 +462
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin05:3705:372
#19.2DBSIDayabasti05:4005:402
#19.3VVKPVivekanand Puri Halt05:4205:422
#20DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj05:45 +5205:47 +532
#20.1XX-DKZODelhi Kishan Ganj Outer Cabin05:5205:522
Overtaken by
M Sa
#20.2DSBSadar Bazar06:0406:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21NDLSNew Delhi06:20 +4407:00 +472
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1CSBShivaji Bridge07:0307:032
#21.2TKJTilak Bridge07:0607:062
#21.3PGMDPragati Maidan07:1007:102
Xing
Xing
Su W
Th
#21.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin07:1707:172
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
M
#21.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin07:2207:222
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.6OKAOkhla07:2607:262
Xing
Su Tu Th F Sa
#21.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin07:3407:342
#22TKDTuglakabad07:43 +4407:45 +472
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F
Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin07:5007:502
#23FDBFaridabad07:55 +4407:57 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1FDNFaridabad New Town08:0408:042
#24BVHBallabgarh08:11 +5108:13 +522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1PYLAPiyala Block Hut08:2508:252
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Su Tu F
M Th Sa
W
#24.2ASTAsaoti08:3208:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W F
Su W F
Sa
#25PWLPalwal08:54 +4108:56 +422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1RDERundhi09:0309:032
#25.2SHLKSholaka09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
W
Th F
#25.3BNCRBanchari09:1209:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
W Sa
Tu Th Sa
Su M
#25.4HDLHodal09:1709:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Sa
F
W
M W
Th
Su
Su
#26KSVKosi Kalan09:26 +5709:28 +1:002
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Tu Sa
M F
#27CHJChata09:39 +5209:41 +1:022
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1AJHAjhai09:5509:552
#27.2VRBDVrindaban Road10:0910:092
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
M Tu F
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#27.3BTSRBhuteshwar10:1910:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#28MTJMathura Junction10:23 +1:0510:25 +1:082
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
Th Sa
#28.1BADBaad10:3710:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2FARFarah10:4810:482
#28.3FHTFarah Town10:5110:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4KXMKitham11:0211:022
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.5RNKARunkuta11:1311:132
#28.6BFPBilochpura Agra11:2411:242
#29RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:26 +5411:28 +542
#30AGCAgra Cantt.11:50 +4612:15 +572
#31IDHIdgah Agra Junction12:30 +5712:32 +582
#32AFAgra Fort12:55 +4713:00 +392
#32.1JABYamuna Bridge Agra13:0713:072
#32.2CHLRChhalesar13:2113:212
#32.3KBPKuberpur13:3213:322
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.4ETUEEtmadpur13:5013:502
#33TDLTundla Junction14:00 +5614:08 +1:012
Overtaken by
Xing
F
W Sa
#33.1HNGHirangaon14:1914:192
#34FZDFirozabad14:28 +1:0714:30 +1:102
Xing
Su
#34.1MNRMakkhanpur14:4014:402
#35SKBShikohabad Junction14:50 +1:1414:52 +1:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
M
M
Th
#35.1KAAKaurara15:0015:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36BDNBhadan15:06 +1:2515:08 +1:282
#36.1BBLBalrai15:1715:172
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37JGRJaswantnagar15:24 +1:3015:26 +1:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1SBSarai Bhopat15:3515:352
#38ETWEtawah Junction15:45 +1:3515:47 +1:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su F
Sa
Tu
M
Su F
#38.1EKLEkdil15:5515:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
M
#39BNTBharthana16:02 +1:4716:04 +1:492
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#39.1SHWSamhon16:1616:162
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.2GHSRGhasara Halt16:2116:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40ULDAchalda16:27 +1:4516:29 +1:522
Xing
Xing
F
M W Sa
#40.1PATAPata16:4016:402
#41PHDPhaphund16:51 +1:4716:53 +1:492
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Th
Tu Sa
#41.1KNSKanchausi17:0017:002
#41.2PJYPara Jani Halt17:0417:042
#42JJKJhinjhak17:09 +1:5117:11 +1:522
#42.1AAPAmbiapur17:2017:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43RURARura17:27 +1:5817:29 +2:012
#43.1RMWRoshan Mau17:3717:372
Xing
Tu Sa
#43.2MTOMaitha17:4117:412
#43.3BPUBhaupur17:5117:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#44PNKPanki18:03 +2:0718:05 +2:122
Xing
W
#45GOYGovindpuri Junction18:16 +2:2318:18 +2:232
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.1CPNLKanpur C Panel18:2118:212
Xing
M W
#45.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin18:2418:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#45.3GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard18:3618:362
#46CNBKanpur Central18:45 +2:2618:55 +2:422
#46.1CNBIChandari18:5918:592
#46.2CHKChakeri19:0419:042
#46.3RXMRooma19:0819:082
#46.4SSLSirsaul19:1419:142
#46.5PMPRPrempur19:1919:192
#46.6KBNKarbigwan19:2319:232
#46.7AUNGAung19:2819:282
#47BKOBindki Road19:33 +3:2119:35 +3:312
#47.1KSQKanspur Gugauli19:4219:422
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#47.2MWHMalwan19:4919:492
#47.3KKSKurasti Kalan19:5719:572
#48FTPFatehpur20:03 +3:4020:05 +3:472
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#48.1RAMARamva20:0920:092
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W
M W
Tu Th
#48.2FYZFaizullapur20:1220:122
#48.3RUBRasulabad20:1820:182
#48.4SNIESath Naraini20:2320:232
#49KGAKhaga20:28 +3:5720:30 +4:022
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.1KTCEKatoghan20:3620:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.2KUWKanwar20:4120:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.3ASCEAthsarai20:4620:462
Xing
F
#50SROSirathu20:51 +4:0620:53 +4:112
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W
Tu Th
M W
#50.1SJTShujaatpur21:0221:022
#50.2BDNPBidanpur21:0721:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51BREBharwari21:11 +4:1821:13 +4:282
#51.1MNJManoharGanj21:2521:252
#51.2SYWNSaiyid Sarawan21:3621:362
Overtaken by
Xing
Su W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#51.3MREManauri21:4421:442
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
M Tu F Sa
#51.4BMUBamhrauli21:5621:562
#51.5SFGSubedarGanj22:0422:042
#52ALDAllahabad Junction22:10 +4:3122:15 +4:482
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
M W Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Sa
M
M
#52.1NYNNaini Junction22:2022:202
#52.2COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)22:2122:212
Overtakes
Su W
#52.3KCNKarchana22:2722:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
M F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.4BEPBheerpur22:3322:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52.5MJAMeja Road22:4122:412
#52.6UNDUnchdih22:4622:462
#52.7MNFManda Road22:5222:522
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W
Tu Th
M W
#52.8JIAJigna22:5722:572
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#52.9GAEGaipura23:0223:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th Sa
Su M W F
Su
#52.10BEOBirohe23:0723:072
#53BDLVindhyachal23:10 +5:3623:12 +5:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54MZPMirzapur23:28 +5:3523:30 +5:392
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
#54.1JHGJhingura23:3623:362
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Th Sa
#54.2PREPahara23:4223:422
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su
W
Sa
Th
#54.3DAPDagmagpur23:4823:482
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Tu
F
Su
W
M
#55CARChunar Junction23:54 +5:5523:56 +5:552
#55.1KYTKailahat00:1700:173
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
W F
Tu Th
Su
Tu Th
Su
#55.2ARWAhraura Road00:3500:353
Xing
M F
#55.3JEPJeonathpur00:4800:483
Xing
Xing
M
Su Tu W Th F Sa
#55.4NEWCNew West Cabin01:0201:023
#56MGSMughal Sarai Junction01:05 +5:5101:15 +5:523
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu W F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard01:1701:173
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin01:1901:193
#56.3EOCMEOCM01:2301:233
#56.4KCAKuchman01:2501:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Th
Tu
F
#56.5SLDSakaldiha01:3201:323
#56.6TLAMTulsi Ashram01:3801:383
#56.7DHADheena01:4501:453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.8BHCLBahora Chandil01:5101:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#57ZNAZamania01:56 +6:0801:58 +6:123
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#57.1DRVDarauli02:0402:043
Xing
Th Sa
#58DLNDildarnagar Junction02:11 +6:1402:13 +6:193
Xing
Tu F
#58.1USKUsia Khas02:2002:203
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.2BWHBhadaura02:2502:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58.3KKRHKarahia02:3202:323
#58.4GMRGahmar02:3802:383
#58.5BQWBarakalan02:4302:433
#58.6CSAChausa02:5302:533
#58.7PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt02:5602:563
Xing
M
#59BXRBuxar03:10 +5:5103:12 +5:563
Overtaken by
Sa
#59.1NDONNadaon Halt03:1403:143
#59.2BUEBaruna03:1803:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#60DUREDumraon03:23 +6:0203:25 +6:023
Overtaken by
Sa
#60.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt03:3103:313
#60.2TWGTwining Ganj03:3903:393
#60.3VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt03:4603:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61RPRRaghunathpur03:54 +5:4503:56 +5:473
#61.1SKRISikaria04:0004:003
#62BYNBanahi04:03 +5:5004:05 +5:503
#62.1ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt04:0704:073
#63BEABihiya04:11 +5:4904:13 +5:503
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.1RNTERamanand Tewary04:2004:203
#63.2XSANSarvodaya Halt04:2404:243
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63.3KYAKauriya04:2704:273
#63.4KRSKarisath04:3404:343
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
Tu Th Sa
#63.5JGWLJagjivan04:4604:463
#64ARAAra Junction04:52 +5:3504:56 +5:353
#64.1JMIRJamira04:5904:593
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#65KUAKulharia05:03 +5:4305:05 +5:533
#66KWRKoelwar05:1005:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.1VHCHChakki Block Cabin05:1405:143
#66.2PAILPali A05:1505:153
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu
#67BTABihta05:22 +6:0005:24 +6:073
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#67.1PATLPatel Halt05:2605:263
#68SDESadisopur05:2805:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68.1GNHIGandhi Halt05:3405:343
#69NEONeora05:36 +6:1905:38 +6:333
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Tu
W Sa
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#70DNRDanapur06:08 +6:1706:10 +6:233
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#70.1PWSPhulwari Sharif06:1606:163
#70.2SCYSachiwalay Halt06:2206:223
#71PNBEPatna Junction06:25 +6:3906:35 +6:433
#71.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)06:3906:393
#72GZHGulzarbagh06:45 +6:4906:47 +6:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73PNCPatna Saheb06:54 +6:5706:56 +7:013
#73.1DDGJDeedarganj06:5906:593
#73.2BKGBanka Ghat07:0307:033
#74FUTFatuha Junction07:11 +7:0707:13 +7:103
#74.1BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar07:1507:153
#74.2HDEHardas Bigha07:1807:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75KOOKhusropur07:21 +7:1307:23 +7:183
#75.1MJMManjhauligram Halt07:2607:263
#75.2KWOKarauta07:2907:293
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#75.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar07:3107:313
#75.4TKBGTeka Bigha Halt07:3307:333
#75.5CPPRChampapur Halt07:3507:353
#76BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction07:37 +7:3607:39 +7:383
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli07:4207:423
#77ATLAthmal Gola07:43 +7:4407:45 +7:423
#77.1ACUAchuara07:5707:573
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78BARHBarh08:16 +7:2308:18 +7:243
#78.1SHTSahari Halt08:2008:203
#78.2RLERailey Halt08:2308:233
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Sa
#78.3LEBLemuabad08:2508:253
#79PHKPunarakh08:27 +7:2508:29 +7:263
#79.1MMKBMemrakhabad08:3208:323
#79.2KNHPKanhaipur08:3408:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80MORMor08:37 +7:3108:39 +7:333
#80.1BHADBarhapur Halt08:4208:423
Xing
Overtakes
W
M Tu W Th F Sa
#80.2SIVNSivnar Halt08:4608:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#81MKAMokama08:49 +7:2908:53 +7:283
#81.1ANAHAunta Halt08:5608:563
#81.2TALLTall Junction08:5708:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#82HTZHathidah Junction09:00 +7:3309:02 +7:343
#82.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction09:0609:063
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#83BRYABarhiya09:11 +7:4109:13 +7:423
#83.1GGSYGangasarai Halt09:1609:163
#84DMRXDumri Halt09:1809:203
#84.1DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt09:2309:233
Xing
M Th
#85MKBMankatha09:24 +7:4009:26 +7:413
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86LKRLuckeesarai Junction09:32 +7:5109:34 +7:523
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#86.1KBCKiul Bridge09:3909:393
Xing
Sa
#87KIULKiul Junction09:44 +7:4509:48 +7:433
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#87.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt09:5209:523
#87.2LCKLakhochak Halt09:5309:533
#88BSQPBansipur09:55 +7:4309:57 +7:433
#88.1BLHRBalahapur Halt09:5909:593
#89MNPMananpur10:05 +7:5010:07 +7:563
#89.1BFMBhalui10:1410:143
Overtaken by
Su M Th F
#89.2KDERKunder Halt10:2010:203
#90JMUJamui10:28 +7:4910:30 +7:503
Xing
Su
#90.1CUXChaura10:4610:463
Xing
Sa
#91GHRGidhaur10:59 +7:3611:01 +7:393
#91.1DPXDadpur11:2111:213
#92JAJJhajha11:52 +7:1811:57 +7:343
#92.1RJLARajla Halt12:0012:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#92.2NRGONarganjo Halt12:0412:043
#92.3GHNGhorparan12:0712:073
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#93STLSimultala12:12 +7:4112:14 +7:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.1TLBTalwa Bazar12:1612:163
#93.2LHBLahabon12:2312:233
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Th
Su W
#93.3TTNTulsitanr12:3012:303
#94JSMEJasidih Junction12:36 +7:4312:41 +7:463
Xing
Th
#94.1KBQKumrabad Rohini12:4612:463
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su
#94.2SNQSankarpur12:5112:513
#94.3MUWMathurapur12:5612:563
Xing
Su
#94.4NPZNawapatra13:0113:013
#95MDPMadhupur Junction13:06 +7:4913:10 +7:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#95.1JRWJoramow13:1713:173
#95.2MNCMadankata13:2113:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96VDSVidyasagar13:28 +7:5413:30 +7:543
#96.1KEEKaseetar Halt13:3913:393
#97JMTJamtara13:46 +7:5513:48 +7:543
#97.1CCSJJamtara Siding13:4913:493
Xing
W Th
#97.2BMBodma13:5813:583
#98CRJChittaranjan14:04 +7:5314:06 +7:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#98.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur14:0914:093
#98.2RNPRRupnarayanpur14:1114:113
#98.3SLSSalanpur14:1814:183
#99STNSitarampur Junction14:23 +7:5314:25 +7:533
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
Sa
W
#99.1BCQBarachak Junction14:3814:383
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
#100ASNAsansol Junction14:55 +7:3815:10 +7:343
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
F
M F
M
#100.1KPKKalipahari15:1415:143
#100.2NMCNimcha15:1915:193
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
Th
#101RNGRaniGanj15:25 +7:3515:27 +7:353
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#101.1BQTBakhtarnagar15:3415:343
#101.2JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )15:3515:353
#101.3ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )15:3715:373
#101.4UDLWAndal West Cabin15:3815:383
#102UDLAndal Junction15:39 +7:2715:41 +7:293
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
F
Tu
Sa
Th
M