Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:54:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:54:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 915754-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2003099-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2139098-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 2165794-0

13008/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
উদ্যান আভা তুফান এক্সপ্রেস     उद्यान आभा तुफ़ान एक्सप्रेस

SGNR/Shri Ganganagar Junction --> HWH/Howrah Junction

Inaugural Run
Mon Jun 02, 1930
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Recently added in the IRCTC E-Catering list
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
MST holders permitted to travel in IInd class general coaches between Bhatinda-Rohtak-Delhi 2. MST holders permitted to travel in IInd class general coaches between Kanpur -...
more...
Etawah , Allahabad- Bindki Road
Sat Jan 07, 2017 (06:48PM)
Updated: Feb 17 2017 (19:28) by ★★★★Niket Karan★★★★^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA; 5 Rakes
Rating: 3.3/5 (82 votes)
cleanliness - good (14)
punctuality - average (15)
food - good (13)
ticket avbl - good (13)
u/r coach - average (5)
railfanning - good (14)
safety - average (13)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
HCP
  2
HCP
  3
SLR
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 B1
 12
GEN
 13
GEN
 14
SLR
 15
HCP
 AGC
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1SGNRShri Ganganagar Junction21:00 +3:001
#1.1MOPRMohanpura21:0621:061
#1.2KTLNKhat Labana21:1121:111
#1.3FTHFatuhi21:1621:161
#1.4ORKIOrki21:2121:211
#1.5HMKHindumalkote21:2621:261
#1.6KTPKKotha Pakki21:3021:301
#1.7BKWABakayanwala21:3421:341
#1.8PJKPanj Kosi21:4021:401
Xing
M Tu F
#1.9KLWLKilanwali Punjab21:4621:461
#2ABSAbohar Junction21:54 +2:4121:56 +2:371
#2.1BFEBahawal Basi22:0222:021
#2.2PKKPakki22:0822:081
#2.3QBWQubarwala22:1422:141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3MOTMalout22:20 +2:3922:22 +2:301
#3.1FSRFaqar Sar22:3022:301
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4GDBGiddarbaha22:38 +2:3122:40 +2:321
#4.1DQVDaula Kot Bhai22:4422:441
#4.2KRSHKaramgarh Sardargarh Halt22:4922:491
#4.3BHXBulluana22:5322:531
#4.4BWXBahman Diwana23:0023:001
#5BTIBathinda Junction23:10 +2:3100:05 +2:451
#5.1XX-BTIBBathinda Bypass Cabin00:0800:082
#5.2KZWKatar Singhwala00:1300:132
#5.3XX-KZWOKatar Singhwala Outer Cabin00:1400:142
#5.4KTFKot Fatteh00:2000:202
#5.5MASKMaisar Khana00:2600:262
#6MAURMaur00:33 +2:4400:35 +2:442
#6.1KTKLKotli Kalan00:4300:432
#6.2SSZSadda Singhwala00:4500:452
#7MSZMansa00:50 +2:5000:52 +2:502
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1NPXNarindarpura00:5900:592
#8BLZBudhlada01:05 +2:5201:07 +2:522
#8.1DTWDatewas01:1401:142
#8.2BRZBareta01:2001:202
#8.3KAGRKagangarh01:2501:252
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9JHLJakhal Junction01:32 +2:4801:37 +2:472
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1HMQHimmatpura01:4501:452
#10TUNTohana01:50 +2:4801:52 +2:482
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#10.1KLWNKalwan01:5801:582
#10.2DTNDhamtan Sahib02:0102:012
#10.3DHYDharodi02:0702:072
#11NRWNarwana Junction02:13 +2:4902:15 +2:492
#11.1GSOGhaso02:2202:222
#12UCAUchana02:29 +2:4902:31 +2:492
#12.1BZOBarsola02:4002:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
W
M Th
M
Tu F Sa
#13JINDJind Junction02:47 +2:4902:52 +2:492
#13.1BSPHBishanpur Haryana02:5802:582
#13.2KIUKinana03:0203:022
#13.3JJTJai Jai Wanti03:0803:082
#14JNAJulana03:13 +2:5503:15 +2:562
#14.1KZHKila Zafargarh03:2103:212
#14.2LNMALakhan Majra03:2703:272
#14.3KHVKarainthi03:3103:312
#14.4SMFSamar Gopalpur03:3903:392
#15ROKRohtak Junction03:50 +2:5203:55 +2:512
#15.1ABOAsthal Bohar Junction04:0004:002
#15.2KRZKharawar04:0604:062
#15.3ISMIsmaila Haryana04:1204:122
#16SPZSampla04:15 +2:5504:17 +2:572
#16.1ROHNRohed Nagar Halt04:2104:212
#16.2ASEAsaudah04:2504:252
#17BGZBahadurgarh04:32 +2:5904:34 +2:592
#17.1GHEGhevra04:4004:402
#17.2MQCMundka04:4304:432
#18NNONangloi04:46 +2:5204:48 +2:542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1MGLPMangolpuri05:0805:082
#19SSBShakur Basti05:30 +2:3605:32 +2:432
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1DBSCDayabasti Bypass A Cabin05:3705:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.2DBSIDayabasti05:4005:402
#19.3DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla05:4205:422
#20DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj05:45 +2:4505:47 +2:372
#20.1DSBSadar Bazar06:0406:042
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21NDLSNew Delhi06:20 +2:3807:00 +2:402
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1CSBShivaji Bridge07:0307:032
#21.2TKJTilak Bridge07:0607:062
#21.3PGMDPragati Maidan07:1007:102
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
#21.4NZMHazrat Nizamuddin07:1707:172
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#21.5OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin07:2207:222
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.6OKAOkhla07:2607:262
Xing
Su Tu Th F Sa
#21.7TKECTuglakabad East Cabin07:3407:342
#22TKDTuglakabad07:43 +2:4107:45 +2:422
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F
Sa
#22.1TKDCTughlakabad Cabin07:5007:502
#23FDBFaridabad07:55 +2:5207:57 +2:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.1FDNFaridabad New Town08:0408:042
#24BVHBallabgarh08:11 +3:0308:13 +3:032
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.1PYLAPiyala Block Hut08:2508:252
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
M Th Sa
W
Su M Tu W Th Sa
Su Tu F
#24.2ASTAsaoti08:3208:322
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
Su M Tu W F
Su W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25PWLPalwal08:54 +2:3808:56 +2:412
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1RDERundhi09:0309:032
#25.2SHLKSholaka09:1009:102
Xing
Xing
Th F
W
#25.3BNCRBanchari09:1209:122
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Tu Th Sa
Su M
W Sa
#25.4HDLHodal09:1709:172
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Th
M W
W
F
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#26KSVKosi Kalan09:26 +2:5109:28 +2:542
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Tu Sa
M F
#27CHJChata09:39 +2:5409:41 +2:592
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.1AJHAjhai09:5509:552
#27.2VRBDVrindaban Road10:0910:092
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu F
Su
W
M Tu Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27.3BTSRBhuteshwar10:1910:192
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28MTJMathura Junction10:23 +3:0310:25 +3:052
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M F
Th Sa
#28.1BADBaad10:3710:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.2FARFarah10:4810:482
#28.3FHTFarah Town10:5110:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.4KXMKitham11:0211:022
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#28.5RNKARunkuta11:1311:132
#28.6BFPBilochpura Agra11:2411:242
#29RKMRaja Ki Mandi11:26 +2:2711:28 +2:272
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Tu Sa
Su W Sa
W F
#30AGCAgra Cantt.11:50 +3:0912:15 +3:332
#30.1IDHIdgah Agra Junction12:2412:242
Xing
Xing
F
Th Sa
#30.2AFAgra Fort12:3212:322
#30.3JABYamuna Bridge Agra12:4112:412
#30.4CHLRChhalesar13:0313:032
#30.5KBPKuberpur13:1913:192
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.6ETUEEtmadpur13:4513:452
#31TDLTundla Junction14:00 +3:4114:08 +3:452
Xing
Overtaken by
W Sa
F
#31.1HNGHirangaon14:1914:192
#32FZDFirozabad14:28 +3:4814:30 +3:432
Xing
Su
#32.1MNRMakkhanpur14:4014:402
#33SKBShikohabad Junction14:50 +3:5114:52 +3:522
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
F
Th
#33.1KAAKaurara15:0015:002
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34BDNBhadan15:06 +3:4415:08 +3:452
#34.1BBLBalrai15:1715:172
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35JGRJaswantnagar15:24 +3:4815:26 +3:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.1SBSarai Bhopat15:3515:352
#36ETWEtawah Junction15:45 +4:1015:47 +4:132
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
Tu
Sa
#36.1EKLEkdil15:5515:552
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
M Th
#37BNTBharthana16:02 +3:4316:04 +3:482
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#37.1SHWSamhon16:1616:162
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2GHSRGhasara Halt16:2116:212
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38ULDAchalda16:27 +3:5416:29 +4:022
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
F
#38.1PATAPata16:4016:402
#39PHDPhaphund16:51 +3:5916:53 +4:082
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu Sa
Th
#39.1KNSKanchausi17:0017:002
#39.2PJYPara Jani Halt17:0417:042
#40JJKJhinjhak17:09 +4:1017:11 +4:152
#40.1AAPAmbiapur17:2017:202
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#41RURARura17:27 +4:0917:29 +4:122
#41.1RMWRoshan Mau17:3717:372
Xing
Tu Sa
#41.2MTOMaitha17:4117:412
#41.3BPUBhaupur17:5117:512
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#42PNKPanki18:03 +4:0318:05 +4:112
Xing
W
#43GOYGovindpuri Junction18:16 +3:1718:18 +3:162
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.1CPNLKanpur C Panel18:2118:212
Xing
M W
#43.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin18:2418:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#43.3GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard18:3618:362
#44CNBKanpur Central18:45 +4:3018:55 +4:272
#44.1CNBIChandari18:5918:592
#44.2CHKChakeri19:0419:042
#44.3RXMRooma19:0819:082
#44.4SSLSirsaul19:1419:142
#44.5PMPRPrempur19:1919:192
#44.6KBNKarbigwan19:2319:232
#44.7AUNGAung19:2819:282
#45BKOBindki Road19:33 +4:5619:35 +4:462
#45.1KSQKanspur Gugauli19:4219:422
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#45.2MWHMalwan19:4919:492
#45.3KKSKurasti Kalan19:5719:572
#46FTPFatehpur20:03 +4:5020:05 +4:562
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#46.1RAMARamva20:0920:092
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu Th
M W
M W
#46.2FYZFaizullapur20:1220:122
#46.3RUBRasulabad20:1820:182
#46.4SNIESath Naraini20:2320:232
#47KGAKhaga20:28 +5:1620:30 +5:092
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.1KTCEKatoghan20:3620:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.2KUWKanwar20:4120:412
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#47.3ASCEAthsarai20:4620:462
#48SROSirathu20:51 +5:0420:53 +5:072
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Th
M W
M W
Su Tu Th
#48.1SJTShujaatpur21:0221:022
#48.2BDNPBidanpur21:0721:072
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49BREBharwari21:11 +5:1821:13 +5:262
#49.1MNJManoharGanj21:2521:252
#49.2SYWNSaiyid Sarawan21:3621:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#49.3MREManauri21:4421:442
Xing
Xing
M Tu F Sa
Su W Th
#49.4BMUBamhrauli21:5621:562
#49.5SFGSubedarGanj22:0422:042
#50ALDAllahabad Junction22:10 +5:2122:15 +5:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Sa
M
Su F
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
#50.1NYNNaini Junction22:2022:202
#50.2COIChheoki Junction (Allahabad)22:2122:212
#50.3KCNKarchana22:2722:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.4BEPBheerpur22:3322:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#50.5MJAMeja Road22:4122:412
#50.6UNDUnchdih22:4622:462
#50.7MNFManda Road22:5222:522
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Tu Th
M W
M W
#50.8JIAJigna22:5722:572
Xing
Tu Th Sa
#50.9GAEGaipura23:0223:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M W F
Th Sa
#50.10BEOBirohe23:0723:072
#51BDLVindhyachal23:10 +5:4723:12 +5:492
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#52MZPMirzapur23:28 +5:5623:30 +6:002
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
M W F
Su Tu Th Sa
#52.1JHGJhingura23:3623:362
Xing
Xing
M F
Tu Th Sa
#52.2PREPahara23:4223:422
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
Su
Th
#52.3DAPDagmagpur23:4823:482
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su
W
M
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Th
#53CARChunar Junction23:54 +5:4123:56 +5:412
#53.1KYTKailahat00:1700:173
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu Th
Su
Tu Th
W F
Su
#53.2ARWAhraura Road00:3500:353
Xing
M F
#53.3JEPJeonathpur00:4800:483
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
M
#53.4NEWCNew West Cabin01:0201:023
#54MGSMughal Sarai Junction01:05 +6:2101:15 +6:093
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.1MGMYMughal Sarai Marshalling Yard01:1701:173
#54.2MGSOMughal Sarai Outer Cabin01:1901:193
#54.3EOCMEOCM01:2301:233
#54.4KCAKuchman01:2501:253
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Sa
F
Tu
Su Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.5SLDSakaldiha01:3201:323
#54.6TLAMTulsi Ashram01:3801:383
#54.7DHADheena01:4501:453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#54.8BHCLBahora Chandil01:5101:513
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#55ZNAZamania01:56 +5:5201:58 +5:543
Xing
Xing
M
Th
#55.1DRVDarauli02:0402:043
Xing
Th Sa
#56DLNDildarnagar Junction02:11 +6:0102:13 +6:033
#56.1USKUsia Khas02:2002:203
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.2BWHBhadaura02:2502:253
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#56.3KKRHKarahia02:3202:323
#56.4GMRGahmar02:3802:383
#56.5BQWBarakalan02:4302:433
#56.6CSAChausa02:5302:533
#56.7PWXPPawani Kumarpur Halt02:5602:563
Xing
M
#57BXRBuxar03:10 +5:4803:12 +5:523
Overtaken by
Sa
#57.1NDONNadaon Halt03:1403:143
#57.2BUEBaruna03:1803:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#58DUREDumraon03:23 +6:0903:25 +6:103
Overtaken by
Sa
#58.1VVGV.V. Giri Halt03:3103:313
#58.2TWGTwining Ganj03:3903:393
#58.3VKDHVeer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt03:4603:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#59RPRRaghunathpur03:54 +5:5703:56 +5:593
#59.1SKRISikaria04:0004:003
#60BYNBanahi04:03 +6:0504:05 +6:053
#60.1ASJPAmar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt04:0704:073
#61BEABihiya04:11 +6:0104:13 +6:033
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.1RNTERamanand Tewary04:2004:203
#61.2XSANSarvodaya Halt04:2404:243
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#61.3KYAKauriya04:2704:273
#61.4KRSKarisath04:3404:343
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu Th Sa
Su W
#61.5JGWLJagjivan04:4604:463
#62ARAAra Junction04:52 +6:0904:56 +6:093
#62.1JMIRJamira04:5904:593
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#63KUAKulharia05:03 +6:2805:05 +6:333
#64KWRKoelwar05:1005:123
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#64.1VHCHChakki Block Cabin05:1405:143
#64.2PAILPali A05:1505:153
Xing
Xing
Tu
Th
#65BTABihta05:22 +6:3405:24 +6:383
Xing
Xing
Su F
Su F
#65.1PATLPatel Halt05:2605:263
#66SDESadisopur05:2805:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#66.1GNHIGandhi Halt05:3405:343
#67NEONeora05:36 +6:5505:38 +7:003
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M W Th Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu F
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W Sa
Su
#68DNRDanapur06:08 +6:4506:10 +6:513
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#68.1PWSPhulwari Sharif06:1606:163
#68.2SCYSachiwalay Halt06:2206:223
#69PNBEPatna Junction06:25 +7:1306:35 +7:123
#69.1RJPBRajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)06:3906:393
#70GZHGulzarbagh06:45 +7:0906:47 +7:023
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#71PNCPatna Saheb06:54 +6:5106:56 +6:523
#71.1DDGJDeedarganj06:5906:593
#71.2BKGBanka Ghat07:0307:033
#72FUTFatuha Junction07:11 +7:0707:13 +7:013
#72.1BCYNBudhdevchak Yadav Nagar07:1507:153
#72.2HDEHardas Bigha07:1807:183
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73KOOKhusropur07:21 +7:2307:23 +7:213
#73.1MJMManjhauligram Halt07:2607:263
#73.2KWOKarauta07:2907:293
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#73.3SMBHSalim Pur Bihar07:3107:313
#73.4TKBGTeka Bigha Halt07:3307:333
#73.5CPPRChampapur Halt07:3507:353
#74BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction07:37 +7:3807:39 +7:393
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#74.1JPMLJai Prakash Mahuli07:4207:423
#75ATLAthmal Gola07:43 +7:3907:45 +7:393
#75.1ACUAchuara07:5707:573
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#76BARHBarh08:16 +7:1208:18 +7:143
#76.1SHTSahari Halt08:2008:203
#76.2RLERailey Halt08:2308:233
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su W Sa
#76.3LEBLemuabad08:2508:253
#77PHKPunarakh08:27 +7:1308:29 +7:133
#77.1MMKBMemrakhabad08:3208:323
#77.2KNHPKanhaipur08:3408:343
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#78MORMor08:37 +7:2208:39 +7:163
#78.1BHADBarhapur Halt08:4208:423
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
W
#78.2SIVNSivnar Halt08:4608:463
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#79MKAMokama08:49 +7:1808:53 +7:243
#79.1ANAHAunta Halt08:5608:563
#79.2TALLTall Junction08:5708:573
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#80HTZHathidah Junction09:00 +7:1309:02 +7:133
#80.1RDUMRampur Dumra Junction09:0609:063
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#81BRYABarhiya09:11 +7:1709:13 +7:183
#81.1GGSYGangasarai Halt09:1609:163
#82DMRXDumri Halt09:1809:203
#82.1DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt09:2309:233
Xing
M Th
#83MKBMankatha09:24 +7:3009:26 +7:323
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84LKRLuckeesarai Junction09:32 +7:3309:34 +7:353
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#84.1KBCKiul Bridge09:3909:393
Xing
Sa
#85KIULKiul Junction09:44 +7:3909:48 +7:403
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#85.1MHLTMahesh Leta Halt09:5209:523
#85.2LCKLakhochak Halt09:5309:533
#86BSQPBansipur09:55 +7:4409:57 +7:443
#86.1BLHRBalahapur Halt09:5909:593
#87MNPMananpur10:05 +7:4810:07 +7:443
#87.1BFMBhalui10:1410:143
Overtaken by
Su M Th F
#87.2KDERKunder Halt10:2010:203
#88JMUJamui10:28 +7:4510:30 +7:453
Xing
Su
#88.1CUXChaura10:4610:463
Xing
Sa
#89GHRGidhaur10:59 +7:2811:01 +7:223
#89.1DPXDadpur11:2111:213
#90JAJJhajha11:52 +7:2111:57 +7:193
#90.1RJLARajla Halt12:0012:003
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#90.2NRGONarganjo Halt12:0412:043
#90.3GHNGhorparan12:0712:073
Xing
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
#91STLSimultala12:12 +7:3012:14 +7:303
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#91.1TLBTalwa Bazar12:1612:163
#91.2LHBLahabon12:2312:233
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
Su W
M Tu F Sa
#91.3TTNTulsitanr12:3012:303
#92JSMEJasidih Junction12:36 +7:3712:41 +7:363
Xing
Th
#92.1KBQKumrabad Rohini12:4612:463
Xing
Su
#92.2SNQSankarpur12:5112:513
#92.3MUWMathurapur12:5612:563
Xing
Su
#92.4NPZNawapatra13:0113:013
#93MDPMadhupur Junction13:06 +7:4213:10 +7:453
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#93.1JRWJoramow13:1713:173
#93.2MNCMadankata13:2113:213
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#94VDSVidyasagar13:28 +7:5113:30 +7:523
#94.1KEEKaseetar Halt13:3913:393
#95JMTJamtara13:46 +7:5813:48 +7:583
#95.1CCSJJamtara Siding13:4913:493
Xing
W Th
#95.2BMBodma13:5813:583
#96CRJChittaranjan14:04 +7:5114:06 +7:523
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#96.1CLWSChittaranjan Locomotive Works Siding Rupnarayanpur14:0914:093
#96.2RNPRRupnarayanpur14:1114:113
#96.3SLSSalanpur14:1814:183
#97STNSitarampur Junction14:23 +7:4214:25 +7:433
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
M Th
#97.1BCQBarachak Junction14:3814:383
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
#98ASNAsansol Junction14:55 +7:1215:10 +7:073
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
M F
Th
F
#98.1KPKKalipahari15:1415:143
#98.2NMCNimcha15:1915:193
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu F
Su M W Th Sa
Th
#99RNGRaniGanj15:25 +7:1015:27 +7:103
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#99.1BQTBakhtarnagar15:3415:343
#99.2JUNCJunction Cabin ( Andal )15:3515:353
#99.3ETYDEmpty Yard ( Andal )15:3715:373
#99.4UDLWAndal West Cabin15:3815:383
#100UDLAndal Junction15:39 +7:0615:41 +7:053
Xing
Th
#100.1LCABAndal Link Cabin15:4215:423
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Tu
Sa
M
F
#100.2UDLEAndal East Cabin15:4315:433
#100.3INTYAndal Inter Yard Cabin15:4315:433
#100.4EOCAndal East Outer Cabin15:4315:433
#100.5POLPinjrapol15:4615:463
Xing
Su
#100.6OYRWaria15:4815:483
#100.7DCOPDurgapur Coke Oven Plant15:5315:533
#101DGRDurgapur15:55 +7:0615:57 +7:063
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#101.1RBHRajbandh16:0216:023
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#102PANPanagarh16:07 +7:4516:09 +7:453
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa