Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:25:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 08:25:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1349872-0

12944/Udyogkarmi Express (PT)
اديوگكرمي ایکسپریس     उद्योगकर्मि एक्सप्रेस

CNB/Kanpur Central --> BL/Valsad

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Fri Feb 23, 2007
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Tue Nov 19, 2013 (03:07AM)
Updated: Mar 10 2017 (23:47) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
RSA with 19051/19052 Shramik Exp
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 GS
  3
 GS
  4
AB1
  5
 B1
  6
 S1
  7
 S2
  8
 S3
  9
 S4
 10
 S5
 11
 S6
 12
 S7
 13
 S8
 14
 S9
 15
S10
 16
S11
 17
S12
 18
S13
 19
S14
 20
 GS
 21
SLR
 UDN
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1CNBKanpur Central08:00 +01
#1.1GMCKanpur Goods Marshalling Yard08:0108:011
#1.2CNJOJuhi Outer Cabin08:0308:031
#1.3CPNLKanpur C Panel08:0408:041
#1.4GOYGovindpuri Junction08:0408:041
Xing
F
#1.5HLINHolding Line08:1308:131
#1.6BZMBhimsen Junction08:1408:141
Xing
F
#1.7BNARBinaur08:2108:211
#1.8RPGURasulpurgogamau08:2608:261
#1.9PMNPaman08:3008:301
Xing
F
#1.10TLNHTilaunchi08:3808:381
#1.11LLRLalpur08:4408:441
#1.12MLSMalasa08:5008:501
Xing
F
#1.13PHNPokhrayan08:5908:591
#1.14CNHChaunrah09:0809:081
#1.15KPIKalpi09:1409:141
#1.16ATAAta09:3209:321
#2ORAIOrai09:48 +5709:50 +1:011
#2.1BHUABhua10:0210:021
Xing
F
#2.2AITAit Junction10:1610:161
#2.3PRNParauna10:2810:281
#2.4ERCErach Road10:3910:391
#2.5MOTHMoth10:5210:521
#2.6NDKNankhas11:0411:041
#2.7CGNChirgaon11:1711:171
#2.8PTSCParichaa Thermal11:2411:241
#2.9PICParicha11:2711:271
Xing
F
#2.10GRMGarhmau11:3511:351
#2.11MSVMustara11:4111:411
#3JHSJhansi Junction11:50 +5012:00 +571
Xing
F
#3.1JHSAJhansi A Cabin12:0212:021
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#3.2BJIBijauli12:0712:071
#3.3BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha12:1412:141
#3.4KHJKhajraha12:1412:141
#3.5BABBabina12:2112:211
#3.6BPWBurhpura12:2512:251
#3.7BZYBasai12:3112:311
#3.8MZXMatatila12:3712:371
Xing
F
#3.9TBTTalbahat12:4112:411
Xing
F
#3.10DLADoulta12:4512:451
#3.11BJABijrotha12:5012:501
#3.12JHAJakhaura12:5712:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#3.13DWADailwara13:0513:051
#3.14LARLalitpur Junction13:1413:141
Xing
F
#3.15JROJiron13:2213:221
#3.16JLNJakhalaun13:2713:271
#3.17DUADhaura13:3713:371
Xing
F
#3.18MXSMohasa13:4413:441
#3.19KOAKaronda13:4913:491
#3.20AGDAgasod Junction13:5913:591
#4BINABina Junction14:05 +1:5214:10 +1:521
#4.1KIKAKurwai Kethora14:1914:191
#4.2MABAMandi Bamora14:2714:271
#4.3KAHKalhar14:3614:361
#4.4CLHTChulheta14:4114:411
#4.5BETBareth14:4514:451
#4.6RKDIRaukheri14:5214:521
#4.7BAQGanj Basoda14:5514:551
Xing
Xing
F
F
#4.8PAIPabai15:0315:031
#4.9GLGGulabGanj15:1215:121
#4.10SUMRSumer15:2015:201
#4.11SORISorai15:2815:281
#4.12BHSVidisha15:3315:331
#4.13BTWNBetwa Cabin15:3715:371
#4.14SCISanchi15:4215:421
Xing
Xing
F
F
#4.15SMTSalamatpur15:4915:491
Xing
F
#4.16DWGDewanGanj15:5815:581
#4.17BVBBhadbhadaghat16:0716:071
#4.18SUWSukhisewaniyan16:1416:141
Xing
F
#4.19NSZNishatpura Junction16:2316:231
#5BPLBhopal Junction16:25 +1:5216:30 +1:571
Xing
Xing
F
F
#5.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal16:3616:361
Xing
F
#5.2HBJBhopal HabibGanj16:3716:371
#5.3MSOMisrod16:4416:441
#5.4MDDPMandi Dip16:5616:561
#5.5ITKLItaya Kalan17:0217:021
Xing
F
#5.6ODGObaidulla Ganj17:1117:111
Xing
F
#5.7BKABarkhera17:2417:241
Xing
F
#5.8CHQChoka17:3217:321
#5.9MIGMidghat17:3817:381
#5.10BNIBudni17:4617:461
Xing
F
#5.11HBDHoshangabad17:5417:541
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#5.12PRKDPowerkheda18:0518:051
Xing
F
#5.13ETFItarsi F Cabin18:1318:131
#6ETItarsi Junction18:15 +2:0218:20 +2:081
Xing
F
#6.1ITMAItarsi Marshalling Yard18:2118:211
#6.2JUHJujharpur Cabin18:2118:211
#6.3ETBItarsi B Cabin18:2518:251
#6.4DRADularia18:3118:311
#6.5KTZKhutwansa18:3618:361
Xing
F
#6.6DKIDharamkundi18:4218:421
#6.7BPFBanapura18:4918:491
#6.8BIFBhaironpur18:5618:561
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
F
#6.9PGLPagdhal19:0219:021
#6.10CGOChhidgaon19:0519:051
Xing
F
#6.11TBNTimarni19:1419:141
Xing
F
#6.12CRKCharkhera19:2019:201
#6.13HDHarda19:2619:261
#6.14PALPalasner19:3319:331
#6.15MUOMasangaon19:3819:381
#6.16BRIBhiringi19:4219:421
Xing
F
#6.17KROKurawan19:4819:481
#6.18KKNKhirkiya19:5419:541
#6.19DRHIDagarhkeri20:0320:031
#6.20BRUDBarud20:1220:121
Xing
Xing
F
F
#6.21CAERChhanera20:2020:201
Xing
F
#6.22CKKDCharkheda Khurd20:2720:271
Xing
F
#6.23SGBJSurgaon Banjari20:3620:361
#6.24TLVTalvadiya Junction20:4620:461
#6.25MTAMathela20:5420:541
Xing
F
#7KNWKhandwa Junction21:00 +1:4721:05 +1:471
Xing
F
#7.1KNWXKhandwa Junction Yard21:0621:061
#7.2BRGJBargaon Gujar21:0921:091
Xing
F
#7.3BMABagmar21:1421:141
#7.4KDKKohdad21:1721:171
Xing
F
#7.5DGNDongargaon21:2321:231
#7.6SXASagphata21:2921:291
#7.7MWAMandwa21:3321:331
Xing
F
#7.8NPNRNepanagar21:3821:381
Xing
F
#7.9CDIChandni21:4321:431
#7.10AGQAsirgarh Road21:5121:511
Xing
F
#7.11BAUBurhanpur21:5821:581
#7.12WGAWaghoda22:0622:061
#7.13RVRaver22:1422:141
#7.14NBNimbhora22:2122:211
#7.15SAVSavda22:2822:281
#7.16DSKDuskheda22:3522:351
#7.17BSBNBhusaval B Cabin22:3722:371
Xing
F
#7.18BSGSBhusaval Goods Yard22:3822:381
#7.19BSLXBhusaval Jn Yard22:3922:391
#8BSLBhusaval Junction22:40 +1:3422:50 +1:431
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
F
F
F
F
#8.1BDIBhadli23:1023:101
#8.2TRWTarsod23:1623:161
#9JLJalgaon Junction23:28 +1:4323:30 +1:481
#9.1PLDPaldhi23:4323:431
#9.2CHLKChavalkhede23:5623:561
#9.3DXGDharangaon00:0500:052
#9.4BHNEBhone00:1400:142
Xing
Sa
#9.5TKHETakarkhede00:2000:202
#9.6ANAmalner00:3400:342
#9.7BRTKBhortex00:4300:432
Xing
Sa
#9.8PDPPadse00:5200:522
#9.9BEWBetavad00:5900:592
#9.10NDNNardana01:0701:072
#9.11HOLHol01:1301:132
Xing
Sa
#9.12SNKSindkheda01:2201:222
#9.13SNSLSonshelu01:3001:302
#9.14VKHVikhran01:3501:352
Xing
Sa
#9.15DDEDondaicha01:4501:452
#9.16RNLRanala01:5901:592
#9.17TISITisi02:1002:102
#9.18CUEChoupale02:1902:192
#10NDBNandurbar02:25 +1:1902:30 +1:182
Xing
Sa
#10.1DWDDhekwad02:4002:402
#10.2BAWDBhadwad02:4802:482
Xing
Sa
#10.3KBHKhandbara02:5602:562
#10.4KHTGKhatgaon03:0603:062
#10.5CPDChinchpada03:1703:172
#10.6KFFKolda03:2403:242
#10.7NWUNavapur03:3603:362
#10.8BBAIBhadbhunja03:4803:482
#10.9LKKDLakkad Kot03:5403:542
#10.10USDUkai Songadh04:0204:022
#10.11DSDDosvada04:0704:072
#10.12KKRDKikakui Road04:1004:102
#10.13VYAVyara04:2304:232
#10.14LTVLotarva04:3104:312
#10.15KRAIKaher04:3404:342
#10.16MIDMadhi04:4004:402
#10.17MGRLMangrolla04:4604:462
#10.18TBVTimbarva04:4904:492
#10.19BIYBardoli04:5704:572
Xing
Sa
#10.20GGARGangadhara05:0405:042
#10.21BGMRBagumra05:1005:102
#10.22CHMChalthan05:1505:152
#10.23NOLNiyol05:2105:212
#10.24XX-UDNCUdhna Chord Cabin05:2405:242
#11UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)05:28 +1:0505:30 +1:332
Overtaken by
Sa
#11.1XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin05:3605:362
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#11.2BHETBhestan05:4105:412
#11.3SCHSachin05:5005:502
#11.4MRLMaroli06:0306:032
#11.5NVSNavsari06:2006:202
Overtaken by
Sa
#11.6GNSTGandhi Smriti06:2606:262
#11.7HXRHansapore06:2806:282
#11.8VDHVedchha06:3606:362
#11.9ACLAncheli06:4206:422
Xing
Sa
#11.10AMLAmalsad06:5006:502
#11.11BIMBilimora Junction07:0007:002
#11.12JRSJoravasan07:0807:082
#11.13DGIDungri07:1807:182
#12BLValsad07:35 +322
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site