Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:15:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 07:15:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69101/Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU
વડોદરા અમદાવાદ મેમુ     वडोदरा अहमदाबाद मेमू

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:09) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRCVadodara Junction05:55 +51
#1.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin05:5605:561
#1.2BDAVadodara C Cabin06:0906:091
#2BJWBajva06:11 +1206:12 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
Th
Tu F
Su W
#2.1KRCAKarachiya Yard06:1706:171
Overtaken by
W Sa
#3RNORanoli06:23 +1406:24 +151
Overtaken by
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4NDRNandesari06:3006:311
#5VDAVasad Junction06:36 +1306:37 +141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Su
Tu
M Th Sa
#6ADDAdas Road06:42 +1406:43 +141
Overtaken by
F
#7VXDVadod06:50 +1306:51 +141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8ANNDAnand Junction06:59 +1407:00 +151
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu W Th F Sa
#9KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction07:08 +1407:09 +141
#10UTDUtarsanda07:14 +1407:15 +141
#11NDNadiad Junction07:23 +1307:24 +141
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
M
#12GTEGothaj07:32 +1307:33 +131
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
M Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
#13MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road07:40 +1307:41 +131
Overtaken by
F
#14NEPNenpur07:4507:461
Overtakes
F
#15KANJKanij07:50 +1307:51 +141
Overtakes
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16BJDBarejadi Nandej07:56 +1407:57 +151
Overtaken by
F
#17GERGeratpur08:15 +508:16 +51
#18VTAVatva08:21 +1508:23 +161
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19MANManinagar08:29 +008:30 +01
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1KKECKankaria South08:4508:451
#19.2KKFKankaria08:4508:451
#20ADIAhmedabad Junction09:05 -11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site