Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 11:06:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 11:06:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69101/Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU
વડોદરા અમદાવાદ મેમુ     वडोदरा अहमदाबाद मेमू

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Refresh Live Status (5h 21m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:09) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRCVadodara Junction05:55 +91
#1.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin06:0406:041
#1.2BDAVadodara C Cabin06:0906:091
#2BJWBajva06:11 +1906:12 +211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Su W
Sa
Tu F
Th
#2.1KRCAKarachiya Yard06:1706:171
Overtaken by
W Sa
#3RNORanoli06:23 +2006:24 +221
Xing
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#4NDRNandesari06:30 +006:31 +01
#5VDAVasad Junction06:36 +2006:37 +211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
F
W
M Th Sa
Tu
#6ADDAdas Road06:42 +2106:43 +211
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
Su
#7VXDVadod06:50 +2006:51 +211
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1XX-ANNOAnand Outer Cabin06:5806:581
#8ANNDAnand Junction06:59 +2007:00 +211
#9KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction07:08 +2007:09 +201
Xing
Th
#10UTDUtarsanda07:14 +2007:15 +201
#11NDNadiad Junction07:23 +2007:24 +201
Xing
Xing
M
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12GTEGothaj07:32 +2007:33 +201
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su
Su
Tu
Tu
M Sa
#13MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road07:40 +2007:41 +201
Overtakes
Overtaken by
Overtakes
Su
F
Tu
#14NEPNenpur07:4507:461
Overtakes
F
#15KANJKanij07:50 +2107:51 +211
Overtakes
Xing
F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16BJDBarejadi Nandej07:56 +2107:57 +211
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
F
Tu
Su
#17GERGeratpur08:15 +1108:16 +111
#18VTAVatva08:21 +1708:23 +181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19MANManinagar08:29 +808:30 +81
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1KKECKankaria South08:4508:451
#19.2KKFKankaria08:4508:451
#20ADIAhmedabad Junction09:05 -11
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site