Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 17:55:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 17:55:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69107/Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU
વડોદરા અમદાવાદ મેમુ     वडोदरा अहमदाबाद मेमू

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (01:56) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRCVadodara Junction20:25 +81
#1.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin20:2620:261
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su Tu W Th F
#1.2BDAVadodara C Cabin20:3820:381
#2BJWBajva20:40 +1620:41 +181
#2.1KRCAKarachiya Yard20:4620:461
Overtaken by
Su
#3RNORanoli20:52 +1720:53 +181
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su
W
F
#4NDRNandesari21:0421:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5VDAVasad Junction21:10 +1121:11 +121
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
M
#6ADDAdas Road21:22 +621:23 +71
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7VXDVadod21:30 +621:31 +71
Overtakes
Tu W
#8ANNDAnand Junction21:39 +721:40 +81
Overtakes
Xing
Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction21:48 +721:49 +81
Overtakes
Xing
Xing
Tu W
Su W F
M Tu Th Sa
#10UTDUtarsanda21:54 +821:55 +81
#11NDNadiad Junction22:01 +822:02 +81
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
Tu
M W
#12GTEGothaj22:10 +822:11 +91
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su
M
Sa
#13MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road22:18 +922:19 +101
Overtakes
M
#14NEPNenpur22:2322:241
Xing
Overtaken by
W
M
#15KANJKanij22:30 +822:31 +91
Overtaken by
Xing
Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16BJDBarejadi Nandej22:41 +522:42 +71
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#17GERGeratpur22:58 -122:59 +21
#18VTAVatva23:05 +523:06 +51
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19MANManinagar23:11 +323:12 +31
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1KKECKankaria South23:2023:201
#19.2KKFKankaria23:2023:201
#20ADIAhmedabad Junction23:30 +21
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site