Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 17:17:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 17:17:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69113/Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU
વડોદરા અમદાવાદ મેમુ     वडोदरा अहमदाबाद मेमू

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 07 2016 (05:17) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRCVadodara Junction19:50 +111
#1.1BRGYVadodara D Cabin19:5219:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#1.2BDAVadodara C Cabin20:0520:051
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#2BJWBajva20:08 +2020:09 +201
#2.1KRCAKarachiya Yard20:1420:141
#3RNORanoli20:20 +1920:21 +201
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F
M Sa
#4NDRNandesari20:2520:261
#5VDAVasad Junction20:31 +1820:32 +191
#6ADDAdas Road20:37 +1920:38 +201
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
F
F
Tu
Su W
M Th Sa
#7VXDVadod20:48 +1620:49 +161
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
#8ANNDAnand Junction20:57 +1420:58 +151
#9KBRVKanjari Boriyavi Junction21:06 +1621:07 +171
#10UTDUtarsanda21:12 +1721:13 +171
#11NDNadiad Junction21:19 +1321:20 +131
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12GTEGothaj21:28 +1721:29 +171
Overtakes
Xing
Overtakes
Overtakes
Overtakes
Xing
F
Su W F
Tu
M Th Sa
Su W
M Tu Th Sa
#13MHDMahemdavad Kheda Road21:32 +2121:37 +171
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Th Sa
F
Su W
#14NEPNenpur21:4121:421
#15KANJKanij21:46 +1621:47 +171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Sa
F
Tu
M W
#16BJDBarejadi Nandej21:52 +1821:53 +191
Xing
Su
#17GERGeratpur22:18 +322:19 +41
Xing
Xing
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18VTAVatva22:25 +1022:26 +111
#19MANManinagar22:31 +422:32 +41
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
Su Tu F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1KKECKankaria South22:4022:401
#19.2KKFKankaria22:4022:401
#20ADIAhmedabad Junction22:50 +41
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site