Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:16:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:16:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1623715-0
Details Edit
Large TB;
Entry# 1787020-0

19114⇒22930/Vadodara - Bhilad Express (UnReserved)
વડોદરા - ભિલાડ એક્સપ્રેસ     वडोदरा - भिलाड एक्सप्रेस

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> BLD/Bhilad

Refresh Live Status (1h 51m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
--
Fri Apr 01, 2016 (07:22PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:37) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 3.8/5 (16 votes)
cleanliness - good (3)
punctuality - good (3)
food - good (2)
ticket avbl - good (2)
u/r coach - good (2)
railfanning - good (3)
safety - good (3)
Loco
BRC WAP-4/4E/5
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
GEN
  5
GEN
  6
 FC
  7
GEN
  8
GEN
  9
GEN
 10
GEN
 11
GEN
 12
GEN
 13
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRCVadodara Junction07:00 +21
#2VSVishvamitri07:06 +607:07 +71
Xing
Xing
W
W
#2.1MPRMakarpura07:1207:121
Xing
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Tu
F
W
M Th Sa
#2.2VRMVarnama07:1707:171
#2.3ITAItola07:2107:211
Overtakes
Su
#2.4KSPRKashipura Sarar07:2407:241
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#3MYGMiyagam Karjan07:31 +1307:32 +131
Overtaken by
Su
#3.1LKDLakodra Dethan07:3807:381
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#4PLJPalej07:44 +1207:45 +131
Xing
Xing
W Sa
F
#4.1VREVarediya07:5007:501
#4.2NIUNabipur07:5507:551
#4.3CVJChavaj08:0008:001
#5BHBharuch Junction08:04 +1308:05 +141
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.1CCTAConcor Depot08:1408:141
#6AKVAnkleshwar Junction08:15 +1508:16 +151
#6.1SNJLSanjali08:2008:201
#6.2PAOPanoli08:2308:231
#6.3HATHathuran08:2608:261
#7KSBKosamba Junction08:29 +1708:30 +171
Xing
M
#8KIMKim08:39 +1608:40 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1KDSDKudsad08:4408:441
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2SYNSayan08:5308:531
#8.3GTXGothangam08:5808:581
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th
F
Sa
M
Tu W
#8.4KSEKosad09:0209:021
#8.5URNUtran09:0709:071
#9STSurat09:12 +1809:15 +181
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.1UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)09:1809:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.2XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin09:2009:201
#9.3BHETBhestan09:2209:221
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.4SCHSachin09:2509:251
#9.5MRLMaroli09:3009:301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Sa
Th
Su Tu W
#10NVSNavsari09:36 +2209:38 +221
#10.1GNSTGandhi Smriti09:4109:411
#10.2HXRHansapore09:4209:421
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
Th
#10.3VDHVedchha09:4509:451
#10.4ACLAncheli09:4809:481
#10.5AMLAmalsad09:5109:511
#11BIMBilimora Junction09:55 +1409:57 +161
#11.1JRSJoravasan10:0310:031
Overtaken by
Xing
M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11.2DGIDungri10:1010:101
Xing
Xing
Th
Su
#12BLValsad10:23 +1010:25 +121
#12.1ATULAtul10:3010:301
#12.2PADPardi10:3310:331
Xing
Xing
Su M Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.3UVDUdvada10:3710:371
#12.4BAGDBagwada10:3910:391
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Sa
Su
Tu
#13VAPIVapi10:44 +1610:46 +161
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.1KEBKarambeli10:5710:571
#14BLDBhilad11:05 +71
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.