Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 30, 2017 09:20:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 30, 2017 09:20:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69110/Vadodara Surat MEMU
વડોદરા સુરત મેમુ     वडोदरा सूरत मेमू

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> ST/Surat

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (05:38) by Jay Shah*^~
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: 2.3/5 (6 votes)
cleanliness - poor (1)
punctuality - excellent (1)
food - poor (1)
ticket avbl - good (1)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - poor (1)
safety - poor (1)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRCVadodara Junction11:30 +91
#2VSVishvamitri11:35 +1411:36 +151
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
Th
Su Tu W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Sa
#3MPRMakarpura11:42 +1711:43 +181
#4VRMVarnama11:49 +2011:50 +201
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Th
Su
M
#5ITAItola11:57 +1911:58 +201
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
W Sa
#6KSPRKashipura Sarar12:02 +2212:03 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7MYGMiyagam Karjan12:10 +2512:11 +251
#8LKDLakodra Dethan12:17 +2612:18 +271
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
W Sa
#9PLJPalej12:25 +2712:26 +281
#10VREVarediya12:34 +2712:35 +291
Xing
Su M Th F
#11NIUNabipur12:42 +2912:43 +291
#12CVJChavaj12:49 +2912:50 +291
#13BHBharuch Junction12:55 +3212:56 +351
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Tu
Su
M Sa
Th
Su
#13.1CCTAConcor Depot13:0613:061
#14AKVAnkleshwar Junction13:07 +3513:08 +351
#14.1SNJLSanjali13:1213:121
#15PAOPanoli13:16 +3613:17 +381
#16HATHathuran13:2813:291
Overtaken by
Su W Th Sa
#17KSBKosamba Junction13:34 +3113:35 +311
#18KIMKim13:43 +3113:44 +341
Xing
Xing
Su Tu W Th F Sa
M
#19KDSDKudsad13:5113:521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20SYNSayan13:58 +3213:59 +321
Xing
Tu
#21GTXGothangam14:06 +2914:07 +301
#22KSEKosad14:11 +3014:12 +311
Overtaken by
Tu
#23URNUtran14:17 +3114:18 +321
#24STSurat14:40 +231
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site