Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 14:30:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 14:30:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69112/Vadodara Surat MEMU
વડોદરા સુરત મેમુ     वडोदरा सूरत मेमू

BRC/Vadodara Junction --> ST/Surat

Refresh Live Status (4h 53m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Mon Jul 07, 2014 (10:36AM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (12:34) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BRCVadodara Junction06:00 +131
#2VSVishvamitri06:05 +1606:06 +161
Xing
F
#3MPRMakarpura06:12 +1706:13 +171
Overtaken by
W
#4VRMVarnama06:19 +1806:20 +191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5ITAItola06:24 +1906:25 +201
#6KSPRKashipura Sarar06:31 +1906:32 +211
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Th
Su M Th
F
#7MYGMiyagam Karjan06:39 +2106:40 +211
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
W
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8LKDLakodra Dethan06:46 +2306:47 +241
#9PLJPalej06:54 +2406:55 +271
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
M
Th
#10VREVarediya07:03 +2507:04 +271
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11NIUNabipur07:11 +2707:12 +281
Xing
Xing
Tu
F
#12CVJChavaj07:18 +2807:19 +281
Xing
W Sa
#13BHBharuch Junction07:24 +3007:25 +321
Overtaken by
Sa
#13.1CCTAConcor Depot07:3307:331
#14AKVAnkleshwar Junction07:34 +3307:35 +341
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
Tu F
#14.1SNJLSanjali07:4007:401
#15PAOPanoli07:44 +3507:45 +371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#16HATHathuran07:5007:511
#17KSBKosamba Junction07:56 +3707:57 +371
#18KIMKim08:05 +3708:06 +391
#18.1KDSDKudsad08:1008:101
#19SYNSayan08:22 +3608:23 +371
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Th
M
Su
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20GTXGothangam08:30 +3508:31 +361
#21KSEKosad08:35 +3708:36 +381
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22URNUtran08:41 +3608:42 +381
#23STSurat09:05 +281
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site