Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 06:13:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 06:13:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

69151/Valsad Surat MEMU
વલસાડ સુરત મેમુ     वलसाड सूरत मेमू

BL/Valsad --> ST/Surat

Refresh Live Status (12h 34m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (04:59) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BLValsad15:25 +81
#2DGIDungri15:34 +1315:35 +141
#3JRSJoravasan15:40 +015:41 +01
#4BIMBilimora Junction15:46 +1415:47 +161
#5AMLAmalsad15:53 +1715:54 +181
#6ACLAncheli15:5816:001
Overtaken by
Tu
#7VDHVedchha16:04 +1716:05 +181
#7.1HXRHansapore16:1116:111
#7.2GNSTGandhi Smriti16:1216:121
Xing
Th
#8NVSNavsari16:17 +1616:18 +171
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Xing
Overtaken by
Sa
M
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#9MRLMaroli16:27 +1616:28 +171
#10SCHSachin16:34 +1716:35 +171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11BHETBhestan16:41 +1716:42 +191
#11.1XX-UDNBUdhna Bypass Cabin16:4716:471
#12UDNUdhna Junction (Surat)16:54 +1416:55 +151
#13STSurat17:15 +61
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site