Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 20:27:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 20:27:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic

67263/Vijayawada Ongole EMU
విజయవాడ ఒంగోలు EMU     विजयवाड़ा ओंगोले ईएमयू

BZA/Vijayawada Junction --> OGL/Ongole

Refresh Live Status (7h 39m ago)
Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✕ On-board Catering
✕ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Oct 17, 2015 (01:54PM)
Updated: Oct 01 2016 (09:39) by Boxer Bhai
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
67262 RJY-BZA EMU
Rating: /5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
punctuality - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
ticket avbl - n/a (0)
u/r coach - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
Loco
EMU #MC-15
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Pics    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1BZAVijayawada Junction08:00 +391
#2KCCKrishna Canal Junction08:12 +4108:13 +451
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su
Tu
W
#3KAQKolanukonda08:1808:191
Overtaken by
F Sa
#4PVDPeddavadlapudi08:23 +4608:24 +461
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5CLVRChiluvur08:2908:301
#5.1MODMorampudi08:3208:321
#6DIGDuggirala08:35 +4508:36 +471
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7KLXKolakalur08:4108:421
#8TELTenali Junction08:48 +4808:49 +551
#8.1VRUValiveru08:5708:571
#9TSRTsunduru09:02 +5509:03 +561
Overtaken by
Overtaken by
Su W
M Tu Th F Sa
#10MDKUModukuru09:0909:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#11NDONidubrolu09:19 +5309:20 +1:001
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12MCVMMachavaram09:2709:281
#13APLAppikatla09:35 +5909:36 +591
#14BPPBapatla09:45 +1:0109:46 +1:061
#15SPFStuartpuram09:52 +1:1109:53 +1:111
Xing
F
#16IPPMIpurupalem09:5809:591
#16.1IPPNIpurupalem Halt09:5909:591
#17CLXChirala10:04 +1:0810:05 +1:131
#18JAQJandrapeta10:1010:111
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19VTMVetapalem10:15 +1:1510:16 +1:181
#20KPLLKottapandillapalli10:2110:221
Xing
Sa
#21KVDUKadavakuduru10:2610:271
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Su F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22CJMChinnaganjam10:32 +1:1810:33 +1:191
#23UGDUppugunduru10:40 +1:2010:41 +1:241
Xing
Xing
Su W Th
Tu Sa
#24RPRLRaparla Halt10:4510:461
Xing
Xing
Xing
M F
M
M
#25ANBAmmanabrolu10:51 +1:2510:52 +1:271
#26KRVKaravadi10:59 +1:2611:00 +1:261
#27OGLOngole11:40 +311
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site