Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:33:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:33:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1645168-0
Entry# 1850340-0
Entry# 1930708-0
Entry# 2033894-20

22679⇒82651/Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Suvidha Express
ಯಶವಂತಪುರ - ಶ್ರೀ ಮಾತಾ ವೈಷ್ಣೋ ದೇವಿ ಕಟ್ರಾ ಸುವಿಧ ಸೂಪರ್ ಫಾಸ್ಟ್ ಎಕ್ಸ್‌ಪ್ರೆಸ್     यशवंतपुर - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटरा सुविधा एक्सप्रेस

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction --> SVDK/Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

Refresh Live Status (not updated)
Inaugural Run
Thu Jan 29, 2015
Pantry/Catering
✓ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
---
Fri Oct 14, 2016 (09:19PM)
Updated: Oct 06 2016 (08:37) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
No RSA
Rating: 2.9/5 (60 votes)
cleanliness - average (11)
punctuality - good (10)
food - average (10)
ticket avbl - good (11)
railfanning - average (10)
safety - average (8)
Loco
YPR-SC:- KJM WDM-3A SC-NDLS:- LGD WAP-7 NDLS-SVDK :-LDH WDM-3A
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
 A1
  3
 B3
  4
 B2
  5
 B1
  6
 PC
  7
 S8
  8
 S7
  9
 S6
 10
 S5
 11
 S4
 12
 S3
 13
 S2
 14
 S1
 15
SLR
 GTL
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1YPRYesvantpur Junction11:30 +01
#1.1BAWChikbanavar Junction11:3711:371
#1.2SDVLSoldevanahalli11:3911:391
#1.3GHLGolhalli11:4711:471
#1.4BNKHBhairanayakanahalli11:5311:531
#1.5DBLDodbele11:5611:561
Xing
Sa
#1.6MDLLMuddalingana Halli12:0112:011
#1.7NDVNidvanda12:0412:041
#1.8DBSDobbspet12:0712:071
#1.9HHLHirehali12:1412:141
Xing
Sa
#1.10KDAGKyatsandra Depot12:1812:181
#1.11KIATKyatsandra12:1912:191
#2TKTumakuru (Tumkur)12:23 +1212:25 +141
Xing
Sa
#2.1HEIHeggere Halt12:2912:291
#2.2MLSAMallasandra12:3112:311
#2.3GBBGubbi12:3712:371
#2.4NTRNittur12:4312:431
#2.5SPGRSampige Road12:5112:511
#2.6AMSAAmmasandra12:5512:551
#2.7BSNBanasandra12:5912:591
#2.8ARGPAralaguppe13:0213:021
#2.9RDIKardi13:0613:061
#2.10BNKBanashankari Halt13:0913:091
#2.11TTRTiptur13:1313:131
#2.12SSNHSree Saradanagar Halt13:1413:141
#2.13HVLHonnavalli Road13:2113:211
#2.14ADHLAdihalli13:2413:241
#2.15XX-ASKCArsikere Junction Cabin13:3013:301
#3ASKArsikere Junction13:30 +4413:35 +441
#3.1BVRBanavar13:4613:461
#3.2VNRDevanur13:5113:511
#3.3BLKRBallekere Halt13:5913:591
#3.4DRUKadur Junction14:0314:031
Xing
Sa
#3.5RRBBirur Junction14:0814:081
Xing
Sa
#3.6NVFNagavangala14:1514:151
#3.7AJPAjjampur14:2114:211
#3.8SHVShivani14:2814:281
Xing
Sa
#3.9HSDHosdurga Road14:3614:361
#3.10ABGTArbagatta Halt14:3814:381
#3.11RGIRamgiri14:4314:431
#3.12NLNRNulenur14:4714:471
#3.13HLKHolalkere14:5014:501
#4JRUChikjajur Junction14:57 +5414:58 +551
#4.1CKVDChikkandawadi15:0515:051
#4.2AMCAmritapura15:1615:161
#4.3BTGHBettadnagenhali15:2515:251
#4.4HLVHaliyuru15:3215:321
#5CTAChitradurga15:44 +4315:45 +421
#5.1DSHIDoddasiddavanha15:5915:591
#5.2BAHIBalenahalli16:1316:131
#5.3SGDVSoma Guddu16:2116:211
#5.4CHKEChallakere16:2916:291
Xing
Sa
#5.5THKUThallak16:4716:471
#5.6BOMNBommagundanakere17:0717:071
#5.7NEHLNethranahalli Halt17:1817:181
Overtakes
Sa
#5.8MOMUMolakalmuru17:2817:281
#5.9RDGRayadurg Junction17:4717:471
Xing
Sa
#5.10SLMSomalapuram18:1618:161
#5.11OBMObulapuram18:3418:341
#6BAYBallari Junction (Bellary)18:53 +418:55 +121
#6.1HDDHaddinagundu19:0419:041
#6.2HGIHagari19:1519:151
#6.3VPVirapur19:2719:271
#6.4TKBNTsakibanda19:3419:341
#6.5BNLBevinahalu19:3919:391
#6.6SNKGSankaragummanur Halt19:4319:431
#6.7BLLBantanahal19:4819:481
#6.8GTLWGuntakal West19:5919:591
#6.9XX-GTLBGuntakal Bypass Cabin20:0320:031
#7GTLGuntakal Junction20:05 -320:25 +121
#7.1XX-GTLCGuntakal Chord Cabin20:2620:261
#7.2NLANancherla20:3220:321
#7.3NMLUNemakallu20:3520:351
Overtakes
Sa
#7.4MGVMolagavalli20:4020:401
Xing
Sa
#7.5ASPAspari20:4720:471
#7.6NRRNagarur20:5520:551
#7.7ADAdoni21:0121:011
#7.8ESVIsivi21:0621:061
#7.9KGLKupgal21:1221:121
#7.10KOKosigi21:2121:211
#7.11EGUIranagallu21:2521:251
#8MALMMantralayam Road21:30 +2321:35 +281
#8.1HPHHanumapura21:4121:411
#8.2MTUMatmari21:5521:551
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#8.3MRCMarichethal22:0822:081
Overtaken by
Sa
#9RCRaichur Junction22:25 +822:26 +121
#9.1YSYermaras22:3322:331
#9.2CKChiksugar22:3922:391
#9.3XX-RTPCRTPS Bypass Cabin22:4122:411
Overtakes
Sa
#9.4YDLPYadalapur22:4422:441
Xing
Sa
#9.5KSNKrishna22:4622:461
#9.6CGTAChegunta22:5422:541
Xing
Sa
#9.7SADPSaidapur23:0223:021
Xing
Sa
#9.8LGRELingiri23:1323:131
Xing
Sa
#10YGYadgir23:21 +1023:22 +141
Xing
Xing
Sa
Sa
#10.1TGDEThangundi23:4023:401
Xing
Sa
#10.2SPHLShampurhalli23:5623:561
#10.3NWNalwar00:0900:092
#10.4YY-WADBWadi B Cabin00:3100:312
#10.5HLKTHalakatta00:3200:322
#10.6WDCWadi Chord Cabin00:3300:332
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#10.7SUHSulehalli00:4700:472
#11CTChittapur00:58 -801:00 +122
#11.1MQRMalkhaid Road01:1001:102
#11.2SEMSedam01:2301:232
#11.3KQTKurgunta01:3201:322
Xing
Su
#11.4NAWNawandgi01:4001:402
#11.5MVHMantatti01:4901:492
#11.6TDUTandur01:5901:592
#11.7RMYRukmapur02:1002:102
#11.8DRRDharur02:2002:202
#11.9MWYMailaram02:2602:262
#11.10GDQGodamgura02:3302:332
#11.11VKBVikarabad Junction02:4302:432
#11.12XX-VKBCVikarabad Jn, Cabin02:4402:442
#11.13CTFChitgidda02:5402:542
#11.14GGDGullaguda03:0103:012
#11.15RPKRavulapalli Kalan03:0803:082
Overtaken by
Su
#11.16SKPShankarpalli03:1403:142
#11.17NPLNagalapalli03:2503:252
#11.18LPILingampalli03:3603:362
#11.19CDNRChandanagar03:3703:372
#11.20HFZHafizpet03:4103:412
#11.21HTCYHi-Tech City03:4403:442
#11.22BRBDBorabanda03:4703:472
#11.23CSTNSanatnagar CONCOR siding03:4903:492
#11.24BTNRBharat Nagar03:5003:502
#11.25SNFSanathnagar03:5103:512
#11.26FNBFatehnagar03:5203:522
#11.27NCHSNature Cure Hospital03:5403:542
#11.28BMTBegumpet03:5503:552
#11.29SJVPSanjivaiah Park03:5703:572
#11.30JETJames Street03:5803:582
#12SCSecunderabad Junction04:00 -204:10 +72
#12.1XX-SCBSecunderabad B Cabin04:1004:102
#12.2LGDLallaguda04:1404:142
#12.3MLYMoula Ali04:1704:172
#12.4YY-MLYBMoula Ali Bypass Cabin04:2104:212
#12.5CHZCharlapalli04:2504:252
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
Su
Su
#12.6GTGhatkesar04:3504:352
Xing
Su
#12.7BNBibinagar04:5004:502
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#12.8PGDPPagidipalli Junction04:5404:542
Xing
Su
#12.9BGBhongir05:0605:062
Xing
Su
#12.10RAGRaigir05:1405:142
#12.11WPWangapalli05:2105:212
#12.12ALERAler05:3405:342
Xing
Su
#12.13PBPPembarti05:4505:452
Xing
Su
#12.14ZNJangaon05:5205:522
Xing
Su
#12.15YSPMYasantapuru05:5805:582
Xing
Su
#12.16RGPRaghunathpalli06:0606:062
Xing
Su
#12.17IPGIppuguda06:1706:172
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#12.18GNPGhanpur06:2606:262
Xing
Su
#12.19NSKLNaskhal06:3406:342
Xing
Su
#12.20PQLPindial06:4006:402
Xing
Su
#13KZJKazipet Junction06:50 -806:51 +32
#13.1KZJTKazipet Town06:5206:522
#13.2KZJEKazipet E Cabin06:5306:532
#13.3KMPTKomatipalli06:5606:562
Xing
Su
#13.4HSPHasanparthi Road07:0207:022
Xing
Su
#13.5OPLUppal07:1207:122
Xing
Su
#13.6JMKTJammikunta07:2307:232
#13.7BGSFBisugir Sharif07:2907:292
#13.8PTKPPotkapalli07:3807:382
#13.9OEAOdela07:4207:422
#13.10KOLRKolanoor07:4607:462
Xing
Su
#13.11KYOPKottapally07:5107:512
#13.12PDPLPeddapalli Junction07:5807:582
#13.13RGPMRaghavapuram08:0508:052
#13.14XX-RDMBRamagundam Bypass Cabin08:1208:122
#13.15XX-RDMCRamagundam Chord Cabin08:1308:132
#13.16RDMRamagundam08:1408:142
#13.17PPZPeddampet08:1808:182
#13.18MCIManchiryal08:2608:262
#13.19RVKHRavindrakhani08:3208:322
#13.20MMZMandamari08:3508:352
#13.21BPABellampalli08:4308:432
#13.22RECHRechni Road08:5308:532
Xing
Su
#13.23RLWRepalliwada08:5808:582
#13.24ASAFAsifabad Road09:0509:052
#13.25RLTRalapet09:1209:122
Xing
Su
#13.26SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar09:1809:182
Xing
Su
#13.27VEMVempalli09:2509:252
#13.28SRURSirpur Town09:3409:342
Xing
Su
#13.29MKDIMakudi09:4409:442
#13.30WIRRWirur09:5509:552
#13.31VHGNWihirgaon10:0410:042
#13.32MAGHManikgarh10:1110:112
#13.33XX-MGACManikgarh A Cabin10:1210:122
#14BPQBalharshah Junction10:20 -510:30 +52
#14.1GNVRGondwanavisapur10:3410:342
#14.2BUPHBabupeth10:3810:382
#14.3CDChandrapur10:4210:422
#14.4VVKNVivekananda Nagar10:4710:472
#14.5CPWChotipadoli10:4810:482
#14.6TAETadali10:5410:542
#14.7BUXBhandak11:0311:032
#14.8XX-MJROMajri Outer Cabin11:1011:102
#14.9MJRIMajri Junction11:1111:112
#14.10WRRWarora11:2211:222
#14.11CKNIChikni Road11:3111:312
Xing
Su
#14.12NGINagri11:4111:412
Xing
Su
#14.13YNAYenor11:5111:512
#14.14HGTHinganghat11:5611:562
#14.15WGWagholi12:0212:022
Xing
Su
#14.16SNNSonegaon12:1012:102
#14.17BPKBhugaon12:1512:152
#14.18CHJCChitoda12:2112:212
#14.19SEGMSewagram Junction12:2412:242
Xing
Su
#14.20VADRWarud12:2712:272
#14.21SLORSeloo Road12:3412:342
Xing
Su
#14.22TGPTuljapur12:4312:432
#14.23SNISindi12:5012:502
#14.24BOKBorkhedi12:5912:592
Xing
Su
#14.25BTBRButi Bori13:0613:062
Overtakes
Su
#14.26GMGGumgaon13:1413:142
#14.27KRIKhapri13:1913:192
#14.28ACDAAjni Depot13:2613:262
#14.29AQXAjni Yard13:2713:272
#14.30AJNIAjni (Nagpur)13:2713:272
#15NGPNagpur Junction13:30 +913:40 +112
#15.1GNQGodhani13:4813:482
Xing
Su
#15.2BWRABharatwada13:5413:542
Xing
Su
#15.3KSWRKalmeshwar14:0614:062
#15.4KOHLKohli14:1914:192
#15.5SNKBSonkhamb14:2714:272
#15.6MERMetpanjra14:3514:352
#15.7KATLKatol14:4414:442
Xing
Su
#15.8KLBAKalambha14:5514:552
#15.9TNHTinkheda15:0415:042
#15.10NRKRNarkher Junction15:1115:112
#15.11DDMTDarimeta15:2115:212
Xing
Su
#15.12PARPandhurna15:3115:312
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.13TEOTeegaon15:4015:402
Xing
Su
#15.14GDKPGhundankhapa15:4815:482
#15.15CCDChichonda15:5715:572
#15.16HTNHatna Pur16:0416:042
#15.17MTYMultai16:1416:142
Xing
Su
#15.18JKRJaulkhera16:2216:222
#15.19AMLAAmla Junction16:3816:382
#15.20AMLXAmla Junction Yard16:3816:382
#15.21BYSBarsali16:4816:482
#15.22MALKMalkapur Road16:5516:552
#15.23BZUBetul17:0217:022
#15.24MJYMaramjhiri17:1017:102
#15.25DHQDharakhoh17:2417:242
Overtaken by
Su
#15.26GDYAGhoradongri17:4017:402
#15.27BBTRBarbatpur17:5217:522
#15.28MGRDMagardoh17:5817:582
#15.29DOHDhodramohar18:0418:042
#15.30POXPola Patthar18:1318:132
Xing
Su
#15.31KQEKala Akhar18:1918:192
#15.32SAHLSaheli18:2618:262
#15.33TAKUTaku18:3118:312
#15.34KSLAKesla18:3718:372
#15.35KRTHKiratgarh18:4318:432
#15.36JHPJujharpur18:5118:512
#15.37JUHJujharpur Cabin18:5318:532
#15.38ETItarsi Junction18:5418:542
Xing
Su
#15.39ETFItarsi F Cabin18:5618:562
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.40PRKDPowerkheda19:0319:032
Xing
Su
#15.41HBDHoshangabad19:1419:142
#15.42BNIBudni19:2119:212
#15.43MIGMidghat19:2819:282
Xing
Su
#15.44CHQChoka19:3419:342
#15.45BKABarkhera19:4219:422
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#15.46ODGObaidulla Ganj19:5419:542
#15.47ITKLItaya Kalan20:0220:022
#15.48MDDPMandi Dip20:0820:082
Xing
Su
#15.49MSOMisrod20:1820:182
Overtakes
Su
#16HBJBhopal HabibGanj20:25 -120:35 +62
#16.1HESGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd. Bhopal20:3520:352
#16.2BPLBhopal Junction20:4020:402
Xing
Su
#16.3NSZNishatpura Junction20:4120:412
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#16.4SUWSukhisewaniyan20:4920:492
#16.5BVBBhadbhadaghat20:5420:542
Xing
Su
#16.6DWGDewanGanj21:0121:012
#16.7SMTSalamatpur21:0921:092
Xing
Su
#16.8SCISanchi21:1421:142
Xing
Su
#16.9BTWNBetwa Cabin21:1921:192
#16.10BHSVidisha21:2221:222
#16.11SORISorai21:2621:262
#16.12SUMRSumer21:3221:322
#16.13GLGGulabGanj21:3821:382
#16.14PAIPabai21:4621:462
#16.15BAQGanj Basoda21:5221:522
#16.16RKDIRaukheri21:5521:552
#16.17BETBareth22:0022:002
#16.18CLHTChulheta22:0422:042
#16.19KAHKalhar22:0822:082
#16.20MABAMandi Bamora22:1522:152
#16.21KIKAKurwai Kethora22:2122:212
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#16.22BINABina Junction22:2822:282
Xing
Su
#16.23AGDAgasod Junction22:3422:342
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#16.24KOAKaronda22:4422:442
Xing
Su
#16.25MXSMohasa22:4822:482
#16.26DUADhaura22:5522:552
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#16.27JLNJakhalaun23:0423:042
#16.28JROJiron23:1023:102
Xing
Su
#16.29LARLalitpur Junction23:1723:172
#16.30DWADailwara23:2523:252
Xing
Xing
Su
Su
#16.31JHAJakhaura23:3323:332
#16.32BJABijrotha23:4023:402
#16.33DLADoulta23:4423:442
#16.34TBTTalbahat23:4823:482
#16.35MZXMatatila23:5223:522
#16.36BZYBasai23:5823:582
#16.37BPWBurhpura00:0400:043
#16.38BABBabina00:0800:083
#16.39KHJKhajraha00:1400:143
Xing
M
#16.40BHEGBharat Heavy Electricals Ltd Siding Khajraha00:1500:153
#16.41BJIBijauli00:2100:213
#16.42JHSAJhansi A Cabin00:2600:263
#17JHSJhansi Junction00:28 +1:0300:38 +1:143
Xing
M
#17.1KRQKarari00:4900:493
Xing
M
#17.2DAADatia01:0301:033
#17.3SORSonagir01:1401:143
#17.4KTRAKotra01:2401:243
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
M
M
#17.5DBADabra01:3301:333
Xing
M
#17.6SMTLSimariatal01:3901:393
Overtaken by
M
#17.7AEHAnant Paith01:4301:433
Xing
M
#17.8ARIAntri01:5401:543
#17.9SLVSandalpur02:0002:003
#17.10STLISithouli02:0702:073
#17.11GWLGwalior Junction02:1602:163
#17.12BLNRBirlanagar Junction02:1902:193
Xing
M
#17.13RRURayaru02:2902:293
Xing
M
#17.14BAOBanmor02:3502:353
#17.15NUBNurabad02:4102:413
#17.16SANKSank02:4502:453
#17.17MRAMorena02:5502:553
#17.18SIKDSikroda Kwanri03:0303:033
Xing
Xing
M
M
#17.19HETHetampur03:0903:093
#17.20GHERGher03:1603:163
Xing
M
#17.21DHODholpur Junction03:2203:223
Xing
M
#17.22MIAMania03:3403:343
Overtaken by
M
#17.23JJJajau03:4903:493
#17.24BHABhandai04:0404:043
#17.25AGCAgra Cantt.04:1404:143
#17.26RKMRaja Ki Mandi04:1804:183
#17.27BFPBilochpura Agra04:2004:203
#17.28RNKARunkuta04:2904:293
#17.29KXMKitham04:3804:383
Xing
M
#17.30FHTFarah Town04:4704:473
Xing
M
#17.31FARFarah04:5004:503
#17.32BADBaad04:5804:583
#17.33MTJMathura Junction05:0805:083
Overtakes
M
#17.34BTSRBhuteshwar05:1105:113
#17.35VRBDVrindaban Road05:1905:193
Xing
M
#17.36AJHAjhai05:3005:303
#17.37CHJChata05:4005:403
#17.38KSVKosi Kalan05:5005:503
#17.39HDLHodal06:0206:023
Xing
Xing
M
M
#17.40BNCRBanchari06:0906:093
Overtaken by
M
#17.41SHLKSholaka06:1306:133
#17.42RDERundhi06:2306:233
Xing
Xing
M
M
#17.43PWLPalwal06:3306:333
Xing
Xing
M
M
#17.44ASTAsaoti06:4406:443
#17.45PYLAPiyala Block Hut06:4806:483
Xing
M
#17.46BVHBallabgarh06:5406:543
Xing
M
#17.47FDNFaridabad New Town06:5806:583
Xing
M
#17.48FDBFaridabad07:0207:023
#17.49TKDCTughlakabad Cabin07:0707:073
Xing
M
#17.50TKDTuglakabad07:1207:123
#17.51TKECTuglakabad East Cabin07:1607:163
Xing
M
#17.52OKAOkhla07:1907:193
#17.53OKACOkhla Bypass B Cabin07:2107:213
Xing
Xing
M
M
#17.54NZMHazrat Nizamuddin07:2307:233
#17.55PGMDPragati Maidan07:2607:263
#17.56TKJTilak Bridge07:2807:283
Xing
M
#17.57CSBShivaji Bridge07:2907:293
#18NDLSNew Delhi07:30 +3:2607:50 +3:263
Xing
M
#18.1DSBSadar Bazar07:5207:523
#18.2SZMSabzi Mandi07:5407:543
Xing
M
#18.3DAZDelhi Azadpur07:5807:583
#18.4NDAZNaya Azadpur07:5907:593
#18.5ANDIAdarsh Nagar08:0008:003
#18.6BHDBadli08:0308:033
#18.7KHKNKhera Kalan08:0608:063
#18.8HUKHolambi Kalan08:1008:103
#18.9NURNarela08:1508:153
Xing
M
#18.10RDDERathdhana08:2108:213
Xing
M
#18.11HNNHarsana Kalan08:2508:253
#18.12SNPSonipat08:3008:303
Xing
M
#18.13SLKNSandal Kalan08:3808:383
#18.14RUGRajlu Garhi08:4108:413
#18.15GNUGanaur08:4508:453
#18.16BDMJBhodwal Majri08:5008:503
#18.17SMKSamalkha08:5608:563
#18.18DWNADiwana09:0409:043
Xing
M
#18.19PNPPanipat Junction09:1109:113
#18.20BBDEBabarpur09:1709:173
Xing
M
#18.21KFUKohand09:2209:223
#18.22GRAGharaunda09:2609:263
Overtaken by
M
#18.23BZJTBazida Jatan09:3409:343
Xing
M
#18.24KUNKarnal09:4209:423
Xing
M
#18.25BZKBhaini Khurd09:4809:483
#18.26TRRTaraori09:5309:533
Xing
M
#18.27NLKRNilokheri09:5709:573
#18.28AMINAmin10:0410:043
#18.29KKDEKurukshetra Junction10:1210:123
Overtakes
M
#18.30DHKRDhoda Khedi10:1710:173
#18.31DPPDhirpur10:2210:223
Xing
M
#18.32DHMZDhola Mazra10:2710:273
#18.33SHDMShahbad Markanda10:3210:323
#18.34MOYMohri10:4110:413
#19UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction10:50 +3:4410:55 +3:443
Xing
Xing
M
M
#19.1UBCAmbala City11:0211:023
Xing
M
#19.2SMUSambhu11:1011:103
Xing
M
#19.3RPJRajpura Junction11:2011:203
#19.4SBJSarai Banjara11:2811:283
#19.5SDYSadhoo Garh11:3511:353
Xing
M
#19.6SIRSirhind Junction11:4211:423
#19.7GVGMandi Gobindgarh11:5011:503
#19.8KNNKhanna11:5811:583
#19.9CHAChawapail12:0712:073
#19.10JSPNJaspalon12:1212:123
#19.11DOADoraha12:1512:153
Xing
M
#19.12SNLSanehwal12:2212:223
#19.13DDLDhandari Kalan12:2912:293
#19.14BHOIDhandari Kalan Block Hut12:3212:323
#20LDHLudhiana Junction12:35 +4:0912:55 +4:193
#20.1LDWLadhowal13:0513:053
#20.2PHRPhillaur Junction13:1013:103
Xing
M
#20.3BTTNBhatian13:1813:183
#20.4GRYGoraya13:2513:253
#20.5MAULMauli13:2913:293
#20.6MLIHMauli Halt13:3113:313
Xing
M
#20.7PGWPhagwara Junction13:3613:363
Xing
M
#20.8CEUChiheru13:4513:453
#20.9JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction13:5413:543
#20.10SCPDSuchipind14:0014:003
#20.11DREDhogri14:0814:083
#20.12AWLAlawalpur14:1114:113
#20.13BSPDBiaspind14:1414:143
#20.14KKLKala Bakra14:1714:173
#20.15MHWLMachrowar14:2214:223
Xing
M
#20.16BPRSBhogpur Sirwal14:2714:273
#20.17SWUSanaura14:3114:313
#20.18CGHCholang14:3514:353
#20.19TDOTanda Urmar14:4214:423
#20.20KZXKhudda Korala14:4914:493
#20.21GSBGarna Sahib14:5614:563
#20.22DZADasuya15:0015:003
#20.23UCBUnchi Bassi15:0715:073
#20.24GPWGhaunspur15:0915:093
#20.25MEXMukerian15:1715:173
#20.26MSBRMusahibpur15:2215:223
#20.27BNGLBhangala15:2715:273
#20.28CKKNChak Kalan15:3615:363
#20.29BLCABeas Block Hut15:3815:383
#20.30MRTLMirthal15:4015:403
#20.31GILAGhiala15:4715:473
#20.32KNDIKandrori15:5215:523
Xing
M
#20.33BHCHBlock Cabin Chakki Bank15:5915:593
#20.34PTKCPathankot Cantt16:0216:023
#20.35CHKBChakki Bank16:0216:023
#20.36BHRLBharoli Junction16:0516:053
Xing
Xing
M
M
#20.37SJNPSujanpur16:1116:113
#20.38MDPBMadhopur Punjab16:1916:193
#20.39KTHUKathua16:2816:283
#20.40BDHYBudhi16:4316:433
#20.41CHNRChhan Arorian16:5116:513
#20.42CKDLChakdayala16:5716:573
#20.43HRNRHira Nagar17:0117:013
#20.44GHGLGhagwal17:0817:083
Xing
M
#20.45SMBXSamba17:1817:183
#20.46BHBTBasantar Block Hut17:2617:263
#20.47VJPJVijaypur Jammu17:3117:313
Xing
M
#20.48BBMNBari Brahman17:4517:453
#21JATJammu Tawi17:55 +1:0518:05 +553
Xing
M
#21.1BLABajalta18:2518:253
#21.2SGRRSangar18:4418:443
#21.3MNVLManwal19:0219:023
#21.4RMJKRam Nagar JK19:2719:273
Xing
M
#21.5UHPUdhampur19:4119:413
#21.6CRWLChak Rakhwal19:5719:573
#22SVDKShri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra20:25 +3:273
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site