Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:08:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:08:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1805708-0
Entry# 1823800-0
Entry# 1823859-0
Entry# 1974943-0

19105⇒19031/Yoga Express
યોગ એક્સપ્રેસ     योगा एक्सप्रेस

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction --> HW/Haridwar

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Dec 10, 2016 (08:22PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (06:32) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
22927/22928 Lokshakti Express
Rating: 4.2/5 (70 votes)
cleanliness - excellent (12)
punctuality - good (11)
food - good (10)
ticket avbl - excellent (12)
u/r coach - good (5)
railfanning - good (13)
safety - good (12)
Loco
WDP 4/4B/4D BGKT
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
SLR
  2
GEN
  3
GEN
  4
S12
  5
S11
  6
S10
  7
 S9
  8
 S8
  9
 S7
 10
 S6
 11
 S5
 12
 S4
 13
 S3
 14
 S2
 15
 S1
 16
 B4
 17
 B3
 18
 B2
 19
 B1
 20
 A1
 21
HA1
 22
GEN
 23
SLR
 24
RMS
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1ADIAhmedabad Junction10:05 +31
#2SBISabarmati Junction10:20 +810:22 +81
#2.1KLRDKali Road10:2510:251
#2.2CDKChandkhera Road10:2710:271
#2.3KHDBKhodiyar10:3310:331
#3GNCGandhinagar Capital10:48 +1310:50 +131
#3.1AJMAdraj Moti11:0511:051
#3.2TTRATintoda11:0711:071
#4KLLKalol Junction11:14 +2311:16 +241
#4.1ENIsand11:2111:211
#4.2PNPansar11:2411:241
Xing
W
#4.3JULJhulasan11:2611:261
#4.4GUSGhumasan11:2911:291
#4.5DNWDangarwa11:3211:321
#4.6KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi11:3711:371
Xing
Xing
Tu
M W
#4.7UMNAmbliyasan11:4111:411
Xing
Xing
Su M
F
#4.8JDNMJagudan11:4811:481
#4.9JDNJagudan11:4811:481
#4.10SXSShobhasan11:5311:531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.11MSHMMahesana11:5811:581
#5MSHMahesana Junction11:58 +3312:00 +341
#5.1BHUBhandu Motidau12:0812:081
#5.2UARUnawa Aithor12:1412:141
#6UJAUnjha12:18 +3712:20 +371
Xing
Xing
W
Th Sa
#6.1KMLIKamli12:2812:281
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Tu
Su F
#7SIDSiddhpur12:34 +3912:36 +391
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1DRWDharewada12:5012:501
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.2CHPChhapi13:1013:101
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.3UMUmardashi13:3013:301
#8PNUPalanpur Junction13:52 +013:57 +31
#8.1KRJDKarjoda14:0214:021
#8.2CTTChitrasani14:0614:061
#8.3JTYJethi14:1014:101
#8.4IQGIqbal Gadh14:1514:151
#8.5SZASarotra Road14:2114:211
#8.6SIMShri Amirgadh14:2614:261
#8.7MAAMaval14:3214:321
#9ABRAbu Road14:40 +1814:50 +181
Xing
M
#9.1MXOMorthala14:5314:531
#9.2KWIKivarli14:5914:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#9.3BMNBhimana15:0715:071
#9.4SRPJSwarupGanj15:1615:161
Xing
Th
#9.5BNSBanas15:2515:251
#10SOHSirohi Road15:35 +2315:37 +231
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.1KVJKeshavganj15:4415:441
#10.2NANANana15:5115:511
#10.3KTRKothar15:5715:571
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#10.4MOIMori Bera16:0216:021
#11JWBJawai Bandh16:10 +2716:12 +271
#11.1BRLYBiroliya16:1916:191
#12FAFalna16:25 +3416:27 +351
#12.1KZQKhimel16:3416:341
#13RANIRani16:39 +3816:41 +381
#13.1BGPRBhagwanpura16:5016:501
Xing
Xing
Xing
W
Th
Su
#13.2JALJawali16:5916:591
#13.3SOSSomesar17:0817:081
#13.4BWABhinwaliya17:1517:151
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#13.5BGGBanta Raghunathgarh17:2217:221
#13.6AUWAAuwa17:3017:301
#14MJMarwar Junction17:40 +2517:42 +281
#14.1DRSDhareshwar17:4817:481
#14.2BFYBhesana17:5317:531
#15SODSojat Road17:57 +3617:59 +371
#15.1BQNBagri Nagar18:0418:041
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th
M Tu Th Sa
Su W
#15.2BGXBagri Sajjanpur18:0918:091
#15.3CNLChandawal18:1418:141
#15.4GRIGuriya18:2418:241
#16HPHaripur18:32 +4318:34 +441
Xing
Xing
Tu F
W
#16.1BARBar18:4418:441
#17SEUSendra18:53 +4518:55 +441
#17.1APAAmarpura19:0519:051
#18BERBeawar19:12 +4319:14 +441
#18.1BNGMBangurgram Halt19:2219:221
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.2PPFPiplaj19:2919:291
#18.3KRWKharwa19:3919:391
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Tu
#18.4LNALamana19:5019:501
#18.5MLIMangaliyawas19:5819:581
#18.6MKRAMakrera20:0620:061
#18.7SDHSaradhna20:1420:141
Xing
Xing
Tu Th Sa
Su M W F
#18.8DOZDaurai20:2820:281
#19AIIAjmer Junction20:40 +820:50 +71
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1MDMadar Junction20:5720:571
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
M Tu
#19.2LRLadpura21:0521:051
Xing
Xing
Xing
M W Sa
Su
Tu
#19.3GEKGegal Akhri21:1121:111
#20KSGKishangarh21:21 +1721:23 +171
Xing
Su F
#20.1MNDVMandawariya21:2721:271
#20.2TLTiloniya21:3121:311
#20.3GLTAGahlota21:3421:341
#20.4SALISali21:4021:401
#20.5SKSakhun21:4521:451
Xing
Xing
Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#20.6DTRADantra21:5121:511
Xing
F
#20.7NRINaraina21:5421:541
Xing
Su
#20.8BNWSBhanwsa21:5821:581
#21FLPhulera Junction22:02 +1922:04 +191
#21.1HDAHirnoda22:1322:131
#21.2DHNDDhinda22:1822:181
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3JOBAsalpur Jobner22:2422:241
#21.4BOBSBobas22:3222:321
Xing
Sa
#21.5SHNXSheo Singh Pura22:4022:401
#21.6DNKDhanakya22:4422:441
#21.7BDYKBindayaka22:4922:491
Xing
Xing
Tu W
Su F
#21.8KKUKanakpura22:5522:551
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22JPJaipur Junction23:05 +1423:15 +171
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su F
Su F
Sa
#23GADJJaipur Gandhinagar23:23 +2223:25 +231
#23.1GTJTGetor Jagatpura23:2923:291
#23.2KWPKhatipura23:3423:341
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.3KUTKanauta23:3923:391
#23.4BAIBassi23:4623:461
#23.5JHIRJhir23:5123:511
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.6BSKOBanskho23:5323:531
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#23.7JWJatwara23:5923:591
#23.8BNDNBhandana00:0200:022
#23.9DODausa00:0800:082
#23.10BAKBhan Kari00:1600:162
Xing
Su Tu Th
#23.11KVGMKolvagram00:2100:212
#23.12ARNAArnia00:2500:252
#24BKIBandikui Junction00:30 +2500:35 +262
#24.1GLNAGulana00:4200:422
#24.2BUBaswa00:4800:482
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#24.3SRRGSurergoth00:5400:542
#24.4RHGRajgarh01:0001:002
#24.5DGWDhigawara01:0701:072
Xing
Xing
Xing
M Th Sa
M Th Sa
M Th Sa
#24.6MKHMalakhera01:1701:172
#24.7MWWMahwa01:2701:272
#25AWRAlwar Junction01:36 +3101:41 +292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25.1PSLParisal01:5001:502
#25.2GALGhatla01:5401:542
#26KRHKhairthal01:58 +3402:00 +332
#26.1HSIHarsauli02:1202:122
#26.2KNARKhanpur Ahir02:2002:202
#26.3AIAAjaraka02:2902:292
#26.4MJNLMajri Nangal02:3802:382
#26.5BWLBawal02:4802:482
#26.6KNGTKarnawas02:5802:582
#26.7AMRIAnaj Mandi03:0603:062
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#27RERewari Junction03:10 +803:20 +102
Xing
M W Sa
#27.1KWMDKumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri03:2603:262
#27.2KIPKhalilpur03:2903:292
#27.3IHPInchhapuri03:3403:342
#28PTRDPataudi Road03:38 +2203:40 +222
#28.1JSKAJataula Samphka03:4403:442
#28.2TNJRTaj Nagar03:4503:452
#28.3PTPatli03:4803:482
#28.4GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction03:5303:532
#28.5BDXTBasai Dhankot03:5703:572
#29GGNGurgaon04:00 +3304:02 +332
#29.1PLVRPalam Vihar Halt04:0604:062
#29.2BWSNBijwasan04:0904:092
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#29.3SMDPShahabad Mohammadpur04:1204:122
#29.4PMPalam04:1504:152
#29.5NSNNasirpur Halt04:1804:182
#30DECDelhi Cantt.04:19 +3704:21 +372
#30.1DEBSDelhi Cantt BG Military Siding04:2204:222
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.2PTNRPatel Nagar04:4204:422
#30.3DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla04:5204:522
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#30.4DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj04:5604:562
#31DLIOld Delhi Junction05:05 +4105:30 +432
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su F
M W
Tu Th
Sa
#32DSADelhi Shahdara Junction05:46 +4905:48 +492
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32.1VVBVivek Vihar05:5305:532
#32.2DSAPShahdara A Panel05:5605:562
#32.3SBBSahibabad Junction06:0206:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Tu Sa
Th
Su
Th
M W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33GZBGhaziabad Junction06:15 +5406:17 +542
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1GZNNew Ghaziabad06:2206:222
#33.2GUHGuldhar06:2606:262
#33.3DXHDuhai Halt06:2906:292
#33.4MUDMuradnagar06:3306:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34MDNRModinagar06:42 +1:1206:44 +1:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1MUZMohiuddinpur06:5506:552
#34.2PRTPPartapur07:0107:012
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35MTCMeerut City Junction07:10 +1:1307:15 +1:142
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36MUTMeerut Cantt.07:20 +1:1707:22 +1:182
Xing
Su Th
#36.1PQYPabli Khas07:2707:272
#36.2DRLADaurala07:3307:332
#36.3SKFSakhoti Tanda07:4207:422
#36.4KATKhatauli07:5207:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#36.5MSPMansurpur08:0108:012
#36.6JDWJarauda Nara08:0908:092
Overtakes
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37MOZMuzaffarnagar08:14 +1:2908:16 +1:322
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.1BMHRBamanheri08:2108:212
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#37.2RNARohana Kalan08:2908:292
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38DBDDeoband08:41 +1:3508:43 +1:372
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#38.1THJTalheri Buzurg09:1009:102
#38.2NGLNangal09:3109:312
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39TPZTapri Junction09:58 +5810:00 +1:002
Xing
Su
#39.1KJGYKhanalampura Marshalling Yard10:0410:042
#39.2HNCHindan Cabin10:0710:072
Xing
M F
#39.3BAEBaliakheri10:1610:162
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#39.4SNKESunehti Kharkhari10:2610:262
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M
#39.5CDLChodiala10:3810:382
Xing
Xing
M Th
Su W
#39.6IQBIqbalpur10:5210:522
Xing
Xing
Su W
F
#40RKRoorkee11:08 +3811:10 +412
#40.1DNRADhandhera11:1411:142
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Th
Sa
#40.2LDRLandaura11:2111:212
#40.3DSNIDausni11:2811:282
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#40.4LRJCLaksar South Cabin11:3211:322
#40.5LRNCLrj North Cabin11:3411:342
#40.6ATMOAithal11:4211:422
#40.7PRIPathri11:5111:512
#40.8IKKIkkar11:5711:572
#40.9JWPJwalapur12:0412:042
#41HWHaridwar12:10 +392
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site