Disclaimer   
Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 05:32:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 05:32:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipUpload Train PicUpload Train Pic
Entry# 1805708-0
Entry# 1823800-0
Entry# 1823859-0
Entry# 1974943-0

19106⇒19032/Yoga Express
યોગ એક્સપ્રેસ     योगा एक्सप्रेस

HW/Haridwar --> ADI/Ahmedabad Junction

Pantry/Catering
✕ Pantry Car
✓ On-board Catering
✓ E-Catering
Good Food
Latest News
(You need to double-check/verify this info yourself)
.
Sat Dec 10, 2016 (08:17PM)
Updated: Oct 03 2016 (06:32) by system
Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:
RSA - Rake Sharing
22927/22928 Lokshakti Express
Rating: 3.6/5 (59 votes)
cleanliness - good (11)
punctuality - good (10)
food - average (9)
ticket avbl - good (11)
u/r coach - average (3)
railfanning - good (8)
safety - good (10)
Loco
WDP4/4B/4D BGKT
ICF Rake

Rake/Coach Position

  0
  L
  1
RMS
  2
SLR
  3
GEN
  4
HA1
  5
 A1
  6
 B1
  7
 B2
  8
 B3
  9
 B4
 10
 S1
 11
 S2
 12
 S3
 13
 S4
 14
 S5
 15
 S6
 16
 S7
 17
 S8
 18
 S9
 19
S10
 20
S11
 21
S12
 22
GEN
 23
GEN
 24
SLR
News    PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Map    Arr/Dep History    Trips    Gallery    ΣChains    X/O    Timeline    Train Boards    

Train Xings & Overtakings

#CodeStation NameArrivesDepartsDay#X/ODaysTrain
#1HWHaridwar15:20 +131
#1.1JWPJwalapur15:2615:261
#1.2IKKIkkar15:3315:331
Xing
Xing
Xing
W Sa
Su
Th
#1.3PRIPathri15:4015:401
Xing
Xing
Sa
W
#1.4ATMOAithal15:5015:501
#1.5LRNCLrj North Cabin15:5715:571
#1.6LRJCLaksar South Cabin15:5915:591
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F
#1.7DSNIDausni16:0416:041
#1.8LDRLandaura16:1116:111
Xing
Xing
Su M
Th F
#1.9DNRADhandhera16:1916:191
#2RKRoorkee16:23 +1816:25 +211
#2.1IQBIqbalpur16:3616:361
#2.2CDLChodiala16:4616:461
#2.3SNKESunehti Kharkhari16:5416:541
#2.4BAEBaliakheri17:0217:021
#2.5HNCHindan Cabin17:0817:081
#2.6KJGYKhanalampura Marshalling Yard17:1017:101
#3TPZTapri Junction17:13 +2517:15 +311
#3.1NGLNangal17:2517:251
#3.2THJTalheri Buzurg17:3317:331
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4DBDDeoband17:43 +4517:45 +521
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.1RNARohana Kalan17:5817:581
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#4.2BMHRBamanheri18:0618:061
#5MOZMuzaffarnagar18:11 +5318:13 +551
#5.1JDWJarauda Nara18:1918:191
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.2MSPMansurpur18:2918:291
#5.3KATKhatauli18:4018:401
#5.4SKFSakhoti Tanda18:5118:511
#5.5DRLADaurala19:0219:021
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#5.6PQYPabli Khas19:1019:101
#6MUTMeerut Cantt.19:16 +5319:18 +541
#7MTCMeerut City Junction19:40 +4119:50 +371
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#7.1PRTPPartapur19:5619:561
#7.2MUZMohiuddinpur19:5919:591
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8MDNRModinagar20:06 +4320:08 +441
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.1MUDMuradnagar20:1720:171
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#8.2DXHDuhai Halt20:2120:211
#8.3GUHGuldhar20:2420:241
#9GZNNew Ghaziabad20:28 +1420:30 +131
#10GZBGhaziabad Junction21:03 +2921:05 +301
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtakes
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M Tu Th
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
W
#10.1SBBSahibabad Junction21:1421:141
#10.2DSAPShahdara A Panel21:1921:191
#10.3VVBVivek Vihar21:2121:211
#11DSADelhi Shahdara Junction21:24 +3921:26 +391
Xing
Xing
Xing
Overtaken by
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su Tu Th F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
M W Sa
#12DLIOld Delhi Junction22:00 +2622:30 +231
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#12.1DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj22:3622:361
#12.2DEEDelhi Sarai Rohilla22:3922:391
#12.3PTNRPatel Nagar22:4522:451
#12.4DEBSDelhi Cantt BG Military Siding22:5822:581
#13DECDelhi Cantt.22:59 +3223:01 +321
Xing
Tu
#13.1NSNNasirpur Halt23:0223:021
#13.2PMPalam23:0423:041
#13.3SMDPShahabad Mohammadpur23:0723:071
#13.4BWSNBijwasan23:1023:101
#13.5PLVRPalam Vihar Halt23:1323:131
#14GGNGurgaon23:16 +3523:18 +351
#14.1BDXTBasai Dhankot23:2123:211
#14.2GHHGarhi Harsaru Junction23:2523:251
#14.3PTPatli23:3123:311
#14.4TNJRTaj Nagar23:3423:341
#14.5JSKAJataula Samphka23:3623:361
#15PTRDPataudi Road23:40 +3923:42 +391
#15.1IHPInchhapuri23:5123:511
#15.2KIPKhalilpur00:0400:042
#15.3KWMDKumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri00:1200:122
#16RERewari Junction00:25 +3700:35 +312
#16.1AMRIAnaj Mandi00:3700:372
#16.2KNGTKarnawas00:4100:412
#16.3BWLBawal00:4600:462
#16.4MJNLMajri Nangal00:5100:512
#16.5AIAAjaraka00:5500:552
#16.6KNARKhanpur Ahir00:5900:592
Xing
Su Tu F
#16.7HSIHarsauli01:0301:032
#17KRHKhairthal01:09 +4301:11 +432
#17.1GALGhatla01:1701:172
#17.2PSLParisal01:2201:222
#18AWRAlwar Junction01:34 +4301:39 +442
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#18.1MWWMahwa01:4501:452
#18.2MKHMalakhera01:5201:522
#18.3DGWDhigawara01:5901:592
Xing
Xing
Su W F
Su W F
#18.4RHGRajgarh02:0302:032
#18.5SRRGSurergoth02:0702:072
#18.6BUBaswa02:1102:112
#18.7GLNAGulana02:1502:152
#19BKIBandikui Junction02:20 +1:0002:25 +1:002
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.1ARNAArnia02:3002:302
#19.2KVGMKolvagram02:3402:342
Xing
Su
#19.3BAKBhan Kari02:3902:392
#19.4DODausa02:4702:472
#19.5BNDNBhandana02:5302:532
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.6JWJatwara02:5602:562
#19.7BSKOBanskho03:0303:032
#19.8JHIRJhir03:0403:042
#19.9BAIBassi03:1003:102
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#19.10KUTKanauta03:1703:172
#19.11KWPKhatipura03:2203:222
#19.12GTJTGetor Jagatpura03:2703:272
#20GADJJaipur Gandhinagar03:31 +1:0103:33 +1:022
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
F
F
M
Sa
#21JPJaipur Junction04:10 +3904:25 +362
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.1KKUKanakpura04:3104:312
#21.2BDYKBindayaka04:3504:352
Xing
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.3DNKDhanakya04:3904:392
#21.4SHNXSheo Singh Pura04:4104:412
#21.5BOBSBobas04:4604:462
#21.6JOBAsalpur Jobner04:5204:522
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#21.7DHNDDhinda04:5604:562
#21.8HDAHirnoda04:5904:592
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#22FLPhulera Junction05:05 +4205:07 +422
#22.1BNWSBhanwsa05:1105:112
#22.2NRINaraina05:1505:152
#22.3DTRADantra05:1805:182
#22.4SKSakhun05:2305:232
Xing
Sa
#22.5SALISali05:2805:282
#22.6GLTAGahlota05:3305:332
#22.7TLTiloniya05:3605:362
Xing
Xing
Tu F
M W Th Sa
#22.8MNDVMandawariya05:4005:402
#23KSGKishangarh05:44 +4705:46 +472
Xing
Xing
M
Su F
#23.1GEKGegal Akhri06:0406:042
#23.2LRLadpura06:1406:142
Xing
Xing
Su M Th Sa
Tu W F
#23.3MDMadar Junction06:2706:272
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th
F
Sa
#24AIIAjmer Junction06:40 +3706:50 +382
#24.1DOZDaurai06:5706:572
#24.2SDHSaradhna07:0507:052
#24.3MKRAMakrera07:1007:102
#24.4MLIMangaliyawas07:1507:152
#24.5LNALamana07:2007:202
#24.6KRWKharwa07:2607:262
Xing
Su Tu F
#24.7PPFPiplaj07:3207:322
#24.8BNGMBangurgram Halt07:3607:362
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#25BERBeawar07:41 +3907:43 +402
#25.1APAAmarpura07:4807:482
#26SEUSendra07:56 +4307:58 +432
#26.1BARBar08:0608:062
#27HPHaripur08:15 +4408:17 +442
#27.1GRIGuriya08:2208:222
#27.2CNLChandawal08:3008:302
#27.3BGXBagri Sajjanpur08:3308:332
#27.4BQNBagri Nagar08:3608:362
#28SODSojat Road08:40 +5208:42 +522
#28.1BFYBhesana08:4808:482
Xing
Xing
F Sa
Su W
#28.2DRSDhareshwar08:5508:552
#29MJMarwar Junction09:05 +5109:10 +502
Xing
Th F
#29.1AUWAAuwa09:1609:162
#29.2BGGBanta Raghunathgarh09:2109:212
#29.3BWABhinwaliya09:2509:252
#29.4SOSSomesar09:2909:292
Xing
Tu
#29.5JALJawali09:3509:352
#29.6BGPRBhagwanpura09:4009:402
#30RANIRani09:46 +5609:48 +562
#30.1KZQKhimel09:5309:532
#31FAFalna10:00 +1:0010:02 +1:012
#31.1BRLYBiroliya10:0810:082
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#32JWBJawai Bandh10:15 +1:0610:17 +1:072
#32.1MOIMori Bera10:2510:252
#32.2KTRKothar10:3110:312
Xing
Xing
F
W
#32.3NANANana10:3710:372
#32.4KVJKeshavganj10:4510:452
#33SOHSirohi Road10:52 +1:1210:54 +1:122
Xing
Xing
Tu
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#33.1BNSBanas11:0711:072
Xing
W
#33.2SRPJSwarupGanj11:1811:182
#33.3BMNBhimana11:2811:282
#33.4KWIKivarli11:3911:392
#33.5MXOMorthala11:4611:462
#34ABRAbu Road11:50 +5712:00 +572
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
Xing
M
Th Sa
Su
Tu
W F
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.1MAAMaval12:1312:132
Xing
Xing
Sa
M
#34.2SIMShri Amirgadh12:2512:252
#34.3SZASarotra Road12:3312:332
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#34.4IQGIqbal Gadh12:4412:442
#34.5JTYJethi12:5212:522
#34.6CTTChitrasani12:5912:592
#34.7KRJDKarjoda13:0613:062
Xing
Su
#35PNUPalanpur Junction13:15 +4613:18 +522
#35.1UMUmardashi13:2413:242
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.2CHPChhapi13:3013:302
Xing
Su M Tu W Th F Sa
#35.3DRWDharewada13:3613:362
#36SIDSiddhpur13:40 +1:1113:42 +1:152
Xing
Xing
Xing
Th F
M
W Sa
#36.1KMLIKamli13:4813:482
#37UJAUnjha13:56 +1:2013:58 +1:232
#37.1UARUnawa Aithor14:0214:022
#37.2BHUBhandu Motidau14:0914:092
#38MSHMahesana Junction14:18 +1:2914:20 +1:312
#38.1MSHMMahesana14:2014:202
#38.2SXSShobhasan14:2414:242
#38.3JDNJagudan14:2814:282
#38.4JDNMJagudan14:2814:282
#38.5UMNAmbliyasan14:3414:342
#38.6KYSDKaiyal Sedhavi14:3714:372
#38.7DNWDangarwa14:4114:412
#38.8GUSGhumasan14:4314:432
#38.9JULJhulasan14:4614:462
#38.10PNPansar14:4814:482
#38.11ENIsand14:5014:502
#39KLLKalol Junction14:54 +1:4414:56 +1:442
#39.1TTRATintoda15:0515:052
#39.2AJMAdraj Moti15:0715:072
#40GNCGandhinagar Capital15:26 +1:4115:28 +1:412
#40.1KHDBKhodiyar15:5515:552
#40.2CDKChandkhera Road16:0616:062
#40.3KLRDKali Road16:1116:112
#41SBISabarmati Junction16:16 +1:2616:18 +1:262
#42ADIAhmedabad Junction16:55 +1:052
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site