Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 21:30:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 21:30:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for Kerela-Chennai to Gaya- Varanasi- & Allahabad.

11052/Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhgaya Express ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 03652 Gaya Jasidih Shravan Mela Special UnReserve~  Nov 11 2012 (18:01)
55
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 117h 35m  44 halts  Distance: 5438 km  1 xfers
#1. 13352/Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)
Travel Time: 55h 30m Distance: 2546 km
xfer @ DHN/Dhanbad Junction  Buffer: 20m
#2. 11046/Deekshabhoomi Express
Travel Time: 61h 45m Distance: 2892 km
Departs @ 06:00
Platform# ???
      S
Alappuzha (Alleppey)/ALLP
Arrives @ 03:35 +5 nights
Platform# ???
      S
Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)/KOP


1 xfers. 44 halts. 393 intermediate Stations between Alappuzha (Alleppey) and Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)/13352
#1/--/ALLP»Alappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)»  -06:00-??10.0598mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#2/--/MAKMMararikkulam (1 PFs)  06:13-06:14-1m??113.07310mSRMararikulam, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#3/--/SRTLSherthalai (Cherthala) (3 PFs)  06:23-06:24-1m??124.0669mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#4/--/TUVRTuravur (2 PFs)  06:33-06:34-1m??134.0457mSRThuravoor, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3123.0
#5/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  07:05-07:10-5m??157.0513mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#6/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  07:33-07:35-2m??177.07814mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:4254.0
#7/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  08:17-08:20-3m??1131.0263mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1533.0
#8/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)09:35-09:45-10m??1164.05326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
7 intermediate stations00:5044.0
#9/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  10:35-10:40-5m??1208.04580mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:1556.0
#10/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  11:55-12:00-5m??1264.071417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#11/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  12:43-12:45-2m??1315.046306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#12/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  13:50-14:00-10m??1365.065174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#13/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  14:55-15:00-5m??1425.069282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#14/==/BQIBommidi  15:38-15:40-2m??1468.084427mSRBommidi ph.no. 04346-244441, Tamil Nadu
5 intermediate stations00:3346.0
#15/==/SLYSamalpatti  16:13-16:15-2m??1514.061389mSRSamalpatti ph.no. 04341-245601, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#16/==/TPTTirupattur (2 PFs)  16:38-16:40-2m??1538.013394mSRTirupattur ph.no. 04179-220062, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:357.0
#17/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  17:15-17:20-5m??1545.054404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#18/==/VNVaniyambadi (3 PFs)  17:38-17:40-2m??1561.079355mSRVaniyambadi, Tamil Nadu
6 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#19/==/GYMGudiyattam (3 PFs)  18:13-18:15-2m??1605.074270mSRPIN CODE 635803, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#20/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  18:35-18:40-5m??1630.044215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
2 intermediate stations00:2316.0
#21/==/MCNMukundarayapuram (2 PFs)  19:03-19:05-2m??1646.088197mSRSipcot Ranipet, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3044.0
#22/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  19:35-19:40-5m??1690.04392mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:3827.0
#23/==/TRLTiruvallur (6 PFs)  20:18-20:20-2m??1717.05748mSRTiruvallur, Tamil Nadu
16 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#24/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  20:58-21:00-2m??1754.068mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:555.0
#25/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)21:55-23:00-65m??1759.0738mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:0883.0
#26/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  00:08-00:10-2m??2842.0719mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2327.0
#27/==/NYPNayadupeta (3 PFs)  00:33-00:35-2m??2869.01733mSRNayudupeta, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations01:4028.0
#28/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  02:15-02:17-2m??2897.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#29/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:42-02:43-1m??2935.07921mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#30/==/BTTRBitragunta (3 PFs)  03:09-03:10-1m??2969.05816mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#31/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  03:27-03:28-1m??2986.09121mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#32/==/SKMSingarayakonda (2 PFs)  03:53-03:54-1m??21024.05326mSCRSingarayakonda, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3228.0
#33/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  04:26-04:27-1m??21052.07612mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#34/==/CJMChinnaganjam (3 PFs)  04:50-04:51-1m??21081.0818mSCRChinna Ganjam, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#35/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  05:06-05:07-1m??21101.0758mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#36/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  05:19-05:20-1m??21116.06910mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#37/==/NDONidubrolu (3 PFs)  05:38-05:39-1m??21137.0829mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#38/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:55-05:56-1m??21159.02615mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:1431.0
#39/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  07:10-07:30-20m??21190.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#40/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  08:16-08:17-1m??21250.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#41/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:49-08:50-1m??21298.04418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2720.0
#42/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  09:17-09:18-1m??21318.03718mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2414.0
#43/==/KVRKovvur (3 PFs)  09:42-09:43-1m??21332.02021mSCRWest Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#44/==/GVNGodavari (2 PFs)  09:57-09:58-1m??21337.01533mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:123.0
#45/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  10:10-10:15-5m??21340.07023mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#46/==/DWP•Dwarapudi (3 PFs)•  10:32-10:33-1m??21360.04518mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#47/==/APTAnaparti (3 PFs)  10:38-10:39-1m??21364.07619mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#48/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  11:00-11:01-1m??21390.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#49/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  11:13-11:14-1m??21402.05717mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#50/==/GLPGollaprolu (3 PFs)  11:20-11:21-1m??21408.08216mSCRGollaprollu, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1419.0
#51/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  11:35-11:36-1m??21427.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#52/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  11:51-11:52-1m??21444.06124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#53/==/NRPNarsipatnam Road (2 PFs)  12:14-12:15-1m??21466.06723mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#54/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  12:31-12:32-1m??21484.05322mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2723.0
#55/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  12:59-13:00-1m??21507.01232mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations01:2316.0
#56/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  14:23-14:25-2m??21523.02146mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5017.0
#57/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶15:15-15:35-20m??21540.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:169.0
#58/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  15:51-15:53-2m??21549.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#59/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  16:08-16:10-2m??21567.07056mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3035.0
#60/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  16:40-16:45-5m??21602.07266mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:4554.0
#61/==/VBLBobbili Junction (2 PFs)  17:30-17:33-3m??21656.065139mECoRBobbili, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#62/==/PVPParvatipuram (3 PFs)  17:55-17:57-2m??21680.024122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:041.0
#63/==/PVPTParvatipuram Town  18:01-18:03-2m??21681.065122mECoRParvatipuram, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4246.0
#64/==/RGDARayagada (3 PFs)  18:45-19:00-15m??21727.051228mECoRRayagada ph.no 06856-222407, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#65/==/SPRDSingapur Road (2 PFs)  19:11-19:13-2m??21736.057253mECoRJaykaypur, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#66/==/THVTherubali  19:23-19:25-2m??21745.061272mECoRRayagada, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3536.0
#67/==/MNGDMuniguda (3 PFs)  20:00-20:02-2m??21781.073360mECoRMuniguda, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#68/==/AMBAmbodala (2 PFs)  20:23-20:25-2m??21807.074373mECoRState Highway 6, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2024.0
#69%==%NRLRNorla Road  20:45-20:47-2m??21831.050248mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#70%==%RPRDRupra Road (2 PFs)  20:55-20:57-2m??21838.054233mECoRKalahandi, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1816.0
#71%==%KSNGKesinga (1 PFs)  21:15-21:17-2m??21854.024184mECoRDist - Kalahandi 766012, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:3313.0
#72%==%TIGTitlagarh Junction (3 PFs)  21:50-22:00-10m??21867.048212mECoRDist - Balangir 767033, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:2520.0
#73%--%BUDMBadmal (2 PFs)  22:25-22:27-2m??21887.079209mECoRDumerbahal Rd, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:3344.0
#74%--%BLGRBolangir (3 PFs)  23:00-23:05-5m??21931.068185mECoRBolangir, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:5057.0
#75%--%BRPLBarpali (2 PFs)  23:55-23:57-2m??21988.064177mECoRdist:- baragarh, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#76%--%BRGABargarh Road (3 PFs)  00:15-00:20-5m??32007.047184mECoRBargarh Road, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#77%--%ATSAttabira (1 PFs)  00:43-00:45-2m??32025.032162mECoRDist - Bargarh 768027, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#78%--%SBPSambalpur Junction (3 PFs)  01:30-01:40-10m??32049.07160mECoRDist - Sambalpur 768003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:152.0
#79%--%SBPDSambalpur Road (3 PFs)  01:55-01:57-2m??32051.054161mECoRSambalpur 768002, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2321.0
#80%==%RGLRengali (2 PFs)  02:20-02:22-2m??32072.023206mECoRState Highway 10, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0826.0
#81/==/JSGJharsuguda Junction (5 PFs)  03:30-03:40-10m??32098.071236mSERJharsuguda, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3137.0
#82/==/BMBBamra (3 PFs)  04:11-04:12-1m??32135.055260mSERBamra PH : 06642-229268, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#83/==/GPRajgangpur (3 PFs)  04:50-04:51-1m??32169.075237mSERDist :- Sundergarh, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2430.0
#84/==/ROURourkela Junction (5 PFs)05:15-05:35-20m??32199.053198mSERSundargarh-769012, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3229.0
#85/--/NXNNuagaon  06:07-06:08-1m??32228.054218mSERKeonjhar, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:4641.0
#86/--/BANOBano (2 PFs)  06:54-06:55-1m??32269.076440mSERDist. Gumla, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:4253.0
#87/--/GBXGovindpur Road (3 PFs)  07:37-07:38-1m??32322.060577mSERkhunti, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4242.0
#88/==/HTEHatia (3 PFs)  08:20-08:25-5m??32364.028655mSERRanchi, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:157.0
#89/==/RNCRanchi Junction (6 PFs)  08:40-08:55-15m??32371.049635mSERJharkhand 834001, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations01:1360.0
#90/==/MURIMuri Junction (3 PFs)  10:08-10:10-2m??32431.040257mSERPIN - 835101, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#91/==/JAAJhalida (3 PFs)  10:29-10:30-1m??32443.058297mSERDist- Puruliya pin- 723202, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#92/==/PNWPundag (3 PFs)  10:54-10:55-1m??32467.050291mSERDist - Puruliya -723215, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#93/==/BKSCBokaro Steel City (3 PFs)  11:15-11:25-10m??32484.032245mSER06542-253861, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2915.0
#94/==/CRPChandrapura Junction (3 PFs)  11:54-11:56-2m??32499.035227mECR06549-242555, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:2917.0
#95/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)12:25-12:45-20m??32516.040240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4530.0
#96/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  13:30--??32546.0-236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
Deekshabhoomi Express/11046
0 intermediate stations0.0
#97/==/DHN»Dhanbad Junction (8 PFs)»  -13:50-??32546.077236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
8 intermediate stations00:3748.0
#98/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  14:27-14:32-5m??32594.085281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
15 intermediate stations00:5375.0
#99/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  15:25-15:27-2m??32669.055399mECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
13 intermediate stations01:2376.0
#100/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  16:50-16:55-5m??32745.085115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
14 intermediate stations01:0086.0
#101/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  17:55-17:57-2m??32831.076113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#102/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  18:11-18:12-1m??32848.087110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
6 intermediate stations00:3348.0
#103/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:45-18:46-1m??32896.04380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
9 intermediate stations01:1655.0
#104/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:02-20:12-10m??32951.02584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4318.0
#105/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  20:55-21:15-20m??32969.06682mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations00:5560.0
#106!%%!%GYNGyanpur Road (2 PFs)  22:10-22:12-2m??33029.03092mNERDistrict Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
9 intermediate stations02:0362.0
#107!%%!%ALYAllahabad City (5 PFs)  00:15-00:17-2m??43091.01189mNERAllahabad(0532-1072), Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:132.0
#108!%%!%ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)00:30-01:02-32m??43093.065100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:43177.0
#109%==%STASatna Junction (3 PFs)  03:45-03:55-10m??43270.091322mWCRSatna, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0599.0
#110%==%KTEKatni Junction (6 PFs)  05:00-05:05-5m??43369.068388mWCRKatni (M.P.) 483501, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:2091.0
#111%==%JBPJabalpur Junction (6 PFs)  06:25-06:35-10m??43460.061417mWCRJabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
24 intermediate stations04:00245.0
#112/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  10:35-10:45-10m??43705.067328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0370.0
#113/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  11:48-11:49-1m??43775.058407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#114/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  12:27-12:28-1m??43812.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#115/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  12:52-12:54-2m??43835.0103733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3764.0
#116/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  13:31-13:32-1m??43899.030478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:3718.0
#117/==/NRKRNarkher Junction (4 PFs)  14:09-14:10-1m??43917.065411mCRDistrict Nagpur, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations01:2086.0
#118/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  15:30-15:40-10m??44003.071315mCR440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0476.0
#119/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  16:44-16:45-1m??44079.077279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations01:5485.0
#120/==/MJRIMajri Junction (3 PFs)  18:39-18:40-1m??44164.029198mCRDist. Chandrapur, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations02:4579.0
#121|--|PMKTPimpal Khuti (1 PFs)T21:25-21:30-5m??44243.014230mCRPimpalkhuti, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations01:3022.0
#122|--|ADBAdilabad (3 PFs)  23:00-23:10-10m??44265.080248mSCRAdilabad, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3445.0
#123|--|KNVTKinwat (2 PFs)  23:44-23:45-1m??44310.036319mSCRKinwat, Maharashtra
20 intermediate stations03:55139.0
#124!==!NEDHazur Sahib Nanded (4 PFs)  03:40-03:45-5m??54449.046367mSCR431601, Maharashtra
3 intermediate stations00:4031.0
#125!==!PAUPurna Junction (4 PFs)  04:25-04:30-5m??54480.029384mSCRPurna, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:5828.0
#126|==|PBNParbhani Junction (3 PFs)  05:28-05:30-2m??54508.053412mSCRParbhani 431401, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:09115.0
#127|--|JJalna (3 PFs)  07:39-07:40-1m??54623.047503mSCRJalna, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations01:2062.0
#128|--|AWBAurangabad (5 PFs)  09:00-09:05-5m??54685.038558mSCRAurangabad 431005, Maharashtra
9 intermediate stations03:25114.0
#129/--/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  12:30-12:35-5m??54799.065582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3942.0
#130/--/KPGKopargaon (2 PFs)  13:14-13:15-1m??54841.051508mCRKopargaon 423601, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations02:12111.0
#131/--/ANGAhmadnagar (2 PFs)  15:27-15:30-3m??54952.048651mCRAhmednagar 414001, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:4585.0
#132/==/DDDaund Junction (7 PFs)17:15-17:30-15m??55037.043520mCRNew Daund Dist. Pune 413801, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:4575.0
#133/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)19:15-19:30-15m??55112.043556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
18 intermediate stations03:22145.0
#134!==!STRSatara (3 PFs)  22:52-22:55-3m??55257.041638mCR415003, Maharashtra
16 intermediate stations03:15134.0
#135!==!MRJMiraj Junction (6 PFs)  02:10-02:15-5m??65391.035556mCRMiraj 416410, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2047.0
#136|--|KOP•Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) (3 PFs)•  03:35--??65438.0-563mCRKolhapur 416001, Maharashtra
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.