Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 17, 2017 15:40:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 17, 2017 15:40:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Jamtara- Jasidih- Jhajha- Jamui-Kiul-Mokamah- Bakhtiyaarpur -Patna

11743/Σ Chennai-Patna Toofan Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 03652 Gaya Jasidih Shravan Mela Special UnReserve~  Dec 16 2012 (07:41)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 79h 5m  110 halts  Distance: 3644 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#2. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 06:50 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


1 xfers. 110 halts. 389 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45-??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50-01:52-2m??2138.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17-02:18-1m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44-03:45-1m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29-04:31-2m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42-04:44-2m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14-05:16-2m??2400.02715mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25-06:40-15m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26-07:27-1m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59-08:00-1m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22-08:23-1m??2558.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09-09:14-5m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52-09:53-1m??2631.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19-10:20-1m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35-10:36-1m??2684.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4564.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21-11:22-1m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00-13:20-20m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5561.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15-14:20-5m??2842.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45-14:47-2m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17-15:19-2m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:54-15:56-2m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28-16:30-2m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53-16:55-2m??21017.07747mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09-17:11-2m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35-17:40-5m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55-17:57-2m??21081.07135mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4655.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43-18:45-2m??21136.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50-20:10-20m??21207.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30-20:35-5m??21226.06639mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00-21:05-5m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57-21:59-2m??21325.03236mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22-23:24-2m??21369.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09-00:14-5m??31432.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48-01:53-5m??31548.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18-03:20-2m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10--??31663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -09:35-??31663.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#38/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32-10:37-5m??31703.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#39/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  11:35-11:40-5m??31770.08237mERDist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#40/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15-12:16-1m??31818.05669mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#41/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33-12:35-2m??31834.07876mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#42/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48-12:50-2m??31851.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57-12:58-1m??31858.034100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#44/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30-13:35-5m??31876.041114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#45/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48-13:50-2m??31885.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#46/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07-14:08-1m??31901.067182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#47/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21-14:22-1m??31916.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#48/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39-14:40-1m??31933.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#49/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02-15:12-10m??31958.070254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#50/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37-15:42-5m??31987.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#51/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01-16:02-1m??32012.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#52/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40-16:45-5m??32031.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#53/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56-16:57-1m??32042.073107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#54/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09-17:10-1m??32057.06581mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#55/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23-17:24-1m??32071.04265mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#56/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33-17:34-1m??32077.04257mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#57/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44-17:48-4m??32084.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:072.0
#58/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55-17:56-1m??32086.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#59/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03-18:04-1m??32091.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#60/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m??32096.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#61/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19-18:20-1m??32101.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#62/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30-18:31-1m??32110.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#63/==/MKAMokama (3 PFs)  18:40-18:44-4m??32118.07348mECR803302, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:068.0
#64/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50-18:51-1m??32126.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#65/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00-19:01-1m??32134.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#66/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11-19:12-1m??32144.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#67/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20-19:21-1m??32153.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#68/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46-19:48-2m??32162.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#69/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59-20:00-1m??32177.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#70/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09-20:10-1m??32185.07254mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#71/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20-20:21-1m??32197.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#72/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28-20:29-1m??32200.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:217.0
#73/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50-21:00-10m??32207.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#74/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15-21:17-2m??32217.08659mECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#75/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21-21:22-1m??32223.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m??32230.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:094.0
#77/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39-21:40-1m??32234.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:079.0
#78/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m??32243.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#79/==/KUAKulharia (3 PFs)  21:53-21:54-1m??32246.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#80/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07-22:12-5m??32256.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1422.0
#81/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26-22:27-1m??32278.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#82/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34-22:35-1m??32284.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#83/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43-22:44-1m??32292.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#84/==/DUREDumraon (2 PFs)  22:58-22:59-1m??32308.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#85/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15-23:20-5m??32325.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#86/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47-23:49-2m??32361.05872mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#87/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03-00:04-1m??42374.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2145.0
#88/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25-02:40-15m??42419.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#89/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15-03:16-1m??42451.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#90/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47-03:48-1m??42482.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#91/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57-03:58-1m??42489.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0782.0
#92/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05-05:15-10m??42571.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#93/==/BREBharwari (3 PFs)  05:44-05:45-1m??42609.076108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#94/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01-06:02-1m??42629.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2124.0
#95/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23-06:24-1m??42653.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#96/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04-07:05-1m??42688.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2231.0
#97/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27-07:28-1m??42719.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5747.0
#98/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25-08:40-15m??42766.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49-08:50-1m??42770.050129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#100/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59-09:00-1m??42777.082129mNCRKanpur 208020, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#101/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24-09:25-1m??42810.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#102/==/JJKJhinjhak (4 PFs)  09:42-09:43-1m??42829.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#103/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00-10:01-1m??42849.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#104/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17-10:18-1m??42866.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#105/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36-10:37-1m??42885.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#106/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00-11:01-1m??42905.073153mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#107/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14-11:15-1m??42921.069155mNCRJaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#108/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32-11:33-1m??42941.054159mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#109/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55-11:56-1m??42961.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#110/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16-12:17-1m??42980.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4817.0
#111/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05-13:15-10m??42997.023167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0023.0
#112/==/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  14:15-14:20-5m??43020.09169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.0
#113/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (4 PFs)  14:34-14:35-1m??43022.07172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:202.0
#114/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55-15:20-25m??43024.027172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#115/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29-15:30-1m??43028.046171mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0550.0
#116/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35-16:40-5m??43078.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#117/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07-17:08-1m??43109.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#118/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20-17:21-1m??43120.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4342.0
#119/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04-18:05-1m??43162.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#120/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18-18:19-1m??43173.066200mNRHaryana 121102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#121/==/BVHBallabh Garh (5 PFs)  18:28-18:29-1m??43183.048204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#122/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34-18:35-1m??43187.046204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#123/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40-18:41-1m??43191.048207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#124/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54-18:55-1m??43201.047216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#125/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04-19:05-1m??43208.027217mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#126/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13-19:15-2m??43212.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#127/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25-19:26-1m??43217.010212mNRDelhi 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:142.0
#128/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)19:40-20:10-30m??43219.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:164.0
#129/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26-20:28-2m??43223.032221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:148.0
#130/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42-20:44-2m??43231.046217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#131/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53-20:55-2m??43238.063214mNRDelhi 110041, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#132/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07-21:09-2m??43250.077220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#133/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23-21:25-2m??43268.053222mNRHaryana 124501, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#134/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50-21:55-5m??43290.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#135%==%JNAJulana  22:22-22:24-2m??43322.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#136%==%JINDJind Junction (4 PFs)  22:55-23:00-5m??43348.066228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#137%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17-23:19-2m??43366.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#138%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32-23:34-2m??43381.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#139%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54-23:56-2m??43407.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#140%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15-00:25-10m??53419.088227mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2030.0
#141%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45-00:47-2m??53449.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#142%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00-01:02-2m??53465.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#143%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18-01:20-2m??53484.020217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
5 intermediate stations01:4033.0
#144!%%!%BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00-03:50-50m??53517.066207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2528.0
#145|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15-04:16-1m??53545.065200mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#146|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31-04:32-1m??53561.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5530.0
#147|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  05:27-05:28-1m??53591.039187mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#148|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  06:50--??53644.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.