Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Aug 24, 2017 14:35:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Aug 24, 2017 14:35:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via phulera

13686/Σ rewari udaipur ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Prabhu must stop Drama^~  Mar 02 2013 (01:32)
21
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 12h 25m  13 halts  Distance: 596 km  1 xfers
  
  
#1. 59720/Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 5h 20m Distance: 216 km
xfer @ FL/Phulera Junction  Buffer: 17m
#2. 12992/Jaipur- Udaipur City Intercity Express
Travel Time: 6h 48m Distance: 380 km
Departs @ 09:05
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Rewari Junction/RE
Arrives @ 21:30
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Udaipur City/UDZ


1 xfers. 13 halts. 64 intermediate Stations between Rewari Junction and Udaipur City

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)/59720
#1%--%RE»Rewari Junction (8 PFs)»  -09:05+12??10.061246mNWRRewari, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#2%--%KORIKhori (2 PFs)  09:16+2509:17+271m??111.044254mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1612.0
#3%--%KUNDKund  09:33+3209:34+341m??123.025296mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#4%--%KTWSKathuwas  09:46+2909:47+311m??128.065300mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#5%--%AELAteli (2 PFs)  09:56+3109:57+321m??138.052286mNWRDist : Mahendragarh, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#6%--%MBVMirzapur Bachhaud  10:05+3310:06+331m??145.055300mNWRState Highway 26, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#7%--%NNLNarnaul (2 PFs)  10:14+3410:15+361m??152.043307mNWRNarnaul, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#8%--%APJAmarpur Jorasi  10:26+3510:27+351m??160.052330mNWRNarnaul, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#9%--%NIPNizampur  10:35+3610:36+371m??167.064352mNWRNizampur, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#10%--%DBLADabla  10:46+3810:47+381m??177.047359mNWRDabla, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#11%--%JLLOJhilo  10:57+3810:58+381m??185.048399mNWRState Highway 13, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#12%--%MADAMaonda  11:07+3911:08+391m??192.057416mNWRState Highway 13, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#13%--%NMKNim Ka Thana (2 PFs)  11:18+4111:20+412m??1102.050449mNWRNim Ka Thana, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#14%--%BAGABhagega  11:31+4111:32+411m??1111.061459mNWRState Highway 37B, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#15%--%KAWT•Kanwat (2 PFs)•  11:43+4011:44+411m??1122.047477mNWR332708, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#16%--%KHRAKhachera  11:53+4111:54+411m??1129.063509mNWR332715, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#17%--%SMPRShri Madhopur (1 PFs)  12:03+4212:04+431m??1139.050502mNWR332715, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#18%--%RGSRingas Junction (4 PFs)  12:16+4212:19+423m??1149.054482mNWRPin - 332404, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#19%--%KMNPKishan Manpura  12:30+4212:31+431m??1159.058464mNWR303602, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#20%--%BDHLBadhal  12:39+4412:40+441m??1166.041437mNWR303602, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:118.0
#21%--%PCMKPacharmalikpura  12:51+4112:52+411m??1174.056430mNWRState Highway 19, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#22%--%RNWRenwal (2 PFs)  13:00+4113:01+411m??1181.045402mNWR303603, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#23%--%MNHAMindha  13:08-13:09-1m??1186.047414mNWR341507, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#24%--%BILABheslana  13:16+3913:17+401m??1192.054396mNWR303328, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#25%--%SFESanodiya  13:24-13:25-1m??1198.052401mNWR303328, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#26%--%KNDLKhandel  13:33+3813:34+381m??1205.043384mNWR303604, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#27%--%PKBSPeeplee-ka-bas  13:41+3813:42+381m??1210.08401mNWRMDR 59, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:436.0
#28%--%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  14:25+10-??1216.0-388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
Jaipur- Udaipur City Intercity Express/12992 - Buffer: 17m
0 intermediate stations14:400.0
#29%==%FLPhulera Junction (5 PFs)  14:40+1014:42+102m??1216.083388mNWR303338, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:3751.0
#30%==%KSGKishangarh (3 PFs)  15:19+1115:21+102m??1267.039446mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:4429.0
#31%==%AIIAjmer Junction (5 PFs)  16:05+1516:10+165m??1296.063480mNWRAjmer-305001, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:2223.0
#32%--%NSDNasirabad (2 PFs)  16:32+2316:34+232m??1319.084428mNWRajmer, Rajasthan
4 intermediate stations00:3042.0
#33%--%BJNRBijainagar (2 PFs)  17:04+2517:06+252m??1361.030403mNWR305624, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#34%--%GBPGulabpura (1 PFs)  17:12-17:14-2m??1364.088400mNWRGulabpura Dist. Bhilwara 311021, Rajasthan
6 intermediate stations00:3653.0
#35%--%MDLMandal (1 PFs)  17:50+2817:52+282m??1417.061429mNWRMandal Bhilwara 311403, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#36%--%BHLBhilwara (3 PFs)  18:03+2718:06+273m??1428.055426mNWRBhilwara 311001, Rajasthan
8 intermediate stations00:5954.0
#37|--|CORChittaurgarh Junction (5 PFs)19:05+1419:25+1420m??1482.068403mWRChittorgarh, Rajasthan
5 intermediate stations00:3135.0
#38%--%KINKapasan (2 PFs)  19:56+2019:58+192m??1517.077459mNWRKapasan, Rajasthan
1 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#39%--%FANFatehnagar (2 PFs)  20:16+1920:18+182m??1540.057494mNWRFatehnagar, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#40%--%MVJMavli Junction (5 PFs)  20:32+1620:34+162m??1554.066501mNWRMavli, Rajasthan
3 intermediate stations00:3538.0
#41%--%RPZRanapratapnagar (2 PFs)  21:09+1721:11+172m??1592.013566mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
0 intermediate stations00:194.0
#42!--!UDZ•Udaipur City (3 PFs)•  21:30+9-??1596.0-582mNWRUdaipur, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.