Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 22:31:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 22:31:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
Golden Tri-angle Chain which is connect 4 major Metros

15509/Σ NDLS-BDTS-MAS-HWH-NDLS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by II Mangalyaan II The Mars Orbiter Mission II Sep 2  Jul 02 2013 (12:13)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 139h 35m  108 halts  Distance: 6870 km  3 xfers
#1. 12472/Swaraj Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 50m Distance: 1951 km
xfer @ BDTS/Bandra Terminus  Buffer: 2h 25m
#2. 12163/Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 15m Distance: 1275 km
xfer @ MS/Chennai Egmore  Buffer: 4h 0m
#3. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 5h 25m
#4. 13007/Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Travel Time: 45h 15m Distance: 1981 km
Departs @ 11:15
Platform# 2
  TW FS
Jammu Tawi/JAT
Arrives @ 06:50 +6 nights
Platform# 3
  TW FS
Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR


3 xfers. 108 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Jammu Tawi and Shri Ganganagar Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Swaraj Express (PT)/12472 - Buffer: 43m
#1/==/JAT»Jammu Tawi (3 PFs)»10:45-11:15-30m210.070337mNRJammu 180002, Jammu and Kashmir
9 intermediate stations01:0576.0
#2%==%KTHUKathua (2 PFs)  12:20-12:22-2m2176.037393mNRDistt. Kathua, Jammu and Kashmir
3 intermediate stations00:3823.0
#3/==/PTKCPathankot Cantt (3 PFs)  13:00-13:05-5m1199.064328mNRPathankot By Pass Ph:0186-2251594, Punjab
23 intermediate stations01:45113.0
#4/==/JRCJalandhar Cantt. Junction (3 PFs)  14:50-14:55-5m21212.057239mNRJalandhar, Punjab
8 intermediate stations00:5552.0
#5/==/LDHLudhiana Junction (7 PFs)  15:50-16:00-10m11264.062249mNRLudhiana 141001, Punjab
14 intermediate stations01:50114.0
#6/==/UMBAmbala Cantt. Junction (8 PFs)  17:50-18:00-10m21378.071276mNRAmbala 133001, Haryana
15 intermediate stations01:32109.0
#7/==/PNPPanipat Junction (5 PFs)19:32-19:34-2m01487.061235mNRPanipat 132103, Haryana
15 intermediate stations01:2486.0
#8/==/SZMSabzi Mandi (2 PFs)  20:58-21:00-2m01573.08219mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:304.0
#9/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)21:30-21:50-20m81577.063216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
24 intermediate stations02:15141.0
#10/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  00:05-00:10-5m22718.095182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
30 intermediate stations02:17216.0
#11/==/SWMSawai Madhopur Junction (4 PFs)  02:27-02:29-2m22934.085265mWCRSawai Madhopur, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations01:16108.0
#12/==/KOTAKota Junction (5 PFs)  03:45-03:55-10m221042.075256mWCRKota-324001, Rajasthan
14 intermediate stations01:20101.0
#13/==/BWMBhawani Mandi (3 PFs)  05:15-05:17-2m121143.061383mWCRBhawani Mandi PIN-326502, Rajasthan
13 intermediate stations02:03125.0
#14/==/NADNagda Junction (5 PFs)  07:20-07:25-5m021268.071468mWRNagda Dist Ujjain - 456335, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3541.0
#15/==/RTMRatlam Junction (7 PFs)  08:00-08:20-20m421309.078495mWRStation Road Ratlam-457001, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0281.0
#16/==/MGNMeghnagar (3 PFs)  09:22-09:24-2m321390.083321mWRJhabua, Madhya Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2433.0
#17/==/DHDDahod (3 PFs)  09:48-09:50-2m121423.059313mWRDahod, Gujarat
9 intermediate stations01:1573.0
#18/==/GDAGodhra Junction (3 PFs)  11:05-11:07-2m121496.075122mWRGodhra, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:5974.0
#19/==/BRCVadodara Junction (7 PFs)  12:06-12:16-10m121570.09437mWRVadodara 390005, Gujarat
11 intermediate stations00:4570.0
#20/==/BHBharuch Junction (5 PFs)  13:01-13:03-2m421640.05720mWRBharuch, Gujarat
12 intermediate stations01:0259.0
#21/==/STSurat (4 PFs)  14:05-14:10-5m221699.08418mWRSurat 395001, Gujarat
19 intermediate stations01:0895.0
#22/==/VAPIVapi (3 PFs)  15:18-15:20-2m221794.07127mWRVapi, Gujarat
21 intermediate stations01:57139.0
#23/==/BVIBorivali (10 PFs)  17:17-17:19-2m521933.02418mWRMumbai- 400066, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4618.0
#24/==/BDTSBandra Terminus (7 PFs)  18:05--321951.0-8mWRMumbai-400051, Maharashtra
Dadar Central - Chennai Egmore Superfast Express (PT)/12163
0 intermediate stations0.0
#25/==/DRDadar Central (8 PFs)  -20:30-721951.0737mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations00:3542.0
#26/==/KYN»Kalyan Junction (8 PFs)»  21:05-21:10-5m521993.05910mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations00:4747.0
#27/==/KJTKarjat Junction (4 PFs)21:57-22:00-3m022040.04455mCRDist. Raigad, Maharashtra
5 intermediate stations00:3828.0
#28/==/LNLLonavala (3 PFs)22:38-22:40-2m022068.045623mCRLonavala 410401, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:2564.0
#29/==/PUNEPune Junction (6 PFs)00:05-00:10-5m032132.070556mCRPune 411001, Maharashtra
36 intermediate stations03:45262.0
#30|==|SURSolapur (5 PFs)  03:55-04:05-10m232394.055461mCRSolapur 413001, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations02:03113.0
#31!==!GRGulbarga (4 PFs)  06:08-06:10-2m032507.069458mCRGulbarga 585101, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:2326.0
#32%==%SDBShahabad (3 PFs)  06:33-06:35-2m232533.021404mCRShahabad, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:3011.0
#33%==%WADIWadi Junction (4 PFs)  07:05-07:10-5m232544.058432mCRWadi, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#34/==/NWNalwar (2 PFs)07:24-07:25-1m032557.0-406mSCRDistt Gulbarga, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:0326.0
#35/==/YGYadgir (3 PFs)  07:28-07:30-2m132583.077370mSCRYadgir, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#36/==/SADPSaidapur (3 PFs)  07:48-07:50-2m132606.064379mSCRYadgir Dist., Karnataka
5 intermediate stations00:4345.0
#37/==/RCRaichur Junction (3 PFs)  08:33-08:35-2m132651.062406mSCRRaichur, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2829.0
#38/==/MALMMantralayam Road (3 PFs)  09:03-09:05-2m132680.057332mSCRKurnool dist, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4341.0
#39/==/ADAdoni (4 PFs)  09:48-09:50-2m132721.045421mSCRAdoni Tel: 08512-252368, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1052.0
#40/==/GTLGuntakal Junction (6 PFs)11:00-11:10-10m032773.074455mSCRGuntakal., Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#41/==/GYGooty Junction (2 PFs)  11:33-11:35-2m132801.076370mSCRNH 7 dist-anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3848.0
#42/==/TUTadipatri (3 PFs)  12:13-12:15-2m132849.071243mSCRAnantapuram Dist, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5869.0
#43/==/YAYerraguntla Junction (2 PFs)  13:13-13:15-2m032918.055170mSCRKadapa / Cuddapah (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4340.0
#44/==/HXKadapa Junction (3 PFs)  13:58-14:00-2m232958.053144mSCRPh;08562- 244349 KADAPA, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5851.0
#45/==/RJPRazampeta (2 PFs)  14:58-15:00-2m033009.072145mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2833.0
#46/==/KOUKoduru (2 PFs)  15:28-15:30-2m033042.035198mSCRKadapa (YSR District), Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1041.0
#47/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  16:40-16:50-10m533083.065115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:0368.0
#48/==/AJJArakkonam Junction (8 PFs)  17:53-17:55-2m533151.07992mSRArrakkonam, Tamil Nadu
25 intermediate stations00:4864.0
#49/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  18:43-18:45-2m133215.0118mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:0011.0
#50/==/MSChennai Egmore (11 PFs)  19:45--733226.0-10mSRChennai Ph No: 044-28194579, Tamil Nadu
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
0 intermediate stations0.0
#51/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  -23:45-833226.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#52/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50-01:52-2m243364.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#53/==/NLR»Nellore (4 PFs)»  02:17-02:18-1m243402.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#54/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44-03:45-1m143519.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#55/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29-04:31-2m343568.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#56/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42-04:44-2m243583.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#57/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14-05:16-2m443626.02715mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#58/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25-06:40-15m743657.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#59/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26-07:27-1m243717.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#60/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59-08:00-1m243765.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#61/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22-08:23-1m243784.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#62/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09-09:14-5m343807.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#63/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52-09:53-1m143857.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#64/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19-10:20-1m343894.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#65/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35-10:36-1m243910.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4564.0
#66/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21-11:22-1m043974.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#67/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00-13:20-20m144007.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5561.0
#68/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15-14:20-5m044068.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#69/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45-14:47-2m044099.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#70/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17-15:19-2m044138.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#71/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:54-15:56-2m044185.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#72/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28-16:30-2m344211.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#73/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53-16:55-2m044243.07747mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#74/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09-17:11-2m044261.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#75/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35-17:40-5m144285.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#76/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55-17:57-2m144307.07135mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4655.0
#77/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43-18:45-2m044362.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#78/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50-20:10-20m644433.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#79/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30-20:35-5m344452.06639mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#80/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00-21:05-5m144479.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5272.0
#81/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57-21:59-2m244551.03236mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2344.0
#82/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22-23:24-2m044595.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#83/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09-00:14-5m354658.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#84/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48-01:53-5m554774.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#85/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18-03:20-2m454881.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#86/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10--1854889.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Udyan Abha Toofan Express/13007
0 intermediate stations0.0
#87/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  -09:35-1154889.04210mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5740.0
#88/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  10:32-10:37-5m054929.07014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5867.0
#89/==/BWN»Barddhaman Junction (8 PFs)»  11:35-11:40-5m154996.08237mER713103, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#90/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:15-12:16-1m055044.05669mERKaksa, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#91/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  12:33-12:35-2m355060.07876mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#92/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  12:48-12:50-2m055077.06185mERAndal, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:077.0
#93/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  12:57-12:58-1m055084.034100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:3218.0
#94/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  13:30-13:35-5m455102.041114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:139.0
#95/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  13:48-13:50-2m055111.058139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#96/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  14:07-14:08-1m355127.067182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#97/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  14:21-14:22-1m155142.063202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#98/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  14:39-14:40-1m055159.066251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2225.0
#99/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  15:02-15:12-10m255184.070 ER06432-224478, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2529.0
#100/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  15:37-15:42-5m055213.080270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#101/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  16:01-16:02-1m055238.030246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3819.0
#102/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  16:40-16:45-5m355257.061142mECRJhajha, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#103/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  16:56-16:57-1m055268.073107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#104/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  17:09-17:10-1m055283.06581mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#105/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  17:23-17:24-1m055297.04265mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#106/==/BSQPBansipur (2 PFs)  17:33-17:34-1m055303.04257mECRKiul, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:107.0
#107/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  17:44-17:48-4m355310.01154mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:072.0
#108/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  17:55-17:56-1m055312.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#109/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  18:03-18:04-1m055317.03447mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#110/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  18:13-18:14-1m155322.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#111/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  18:19-18:20-1m055327.05847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#112/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  18:30-18:31-1m255336.05450mECRMusahari, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#113/==/MKAMokama (3 PFs)  18:40-18:44-4m055344.07348mECR803302, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:068.0
#114/==/MORMor (2 PFs)  18:50-18:51-1m055352.05548mECRMor, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#115/==/PHKPunarakh (3 PFs)  19:00-19:01-1m055360.06151mECRPunarakh, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#116/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  19:11-19:12-1m055370.06849mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#117/==/ATLAthmal Gola (2 PFs)  19:20-19:21-1m055379.02252mECR803211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:259.0
#118/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  19:46-19:48-2m055388.08153mECRPatna, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#119/==/KOOKhusropur (2 PFs)  19:59-20:00-1m055403.05653mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:098.0
#120/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  20:09-20:10-1m055411.07353mECRPatna, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1013.0
#121/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  20:20-20:21-1m055424.02658mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#122/==/GZHGulzarbagh (3 PFs)  20:28-20:29-1m055427.01955mECRPatna, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:217.0
#123/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  20:50-21:00-10m055434.03957mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:159.0
#124/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  21:15-21:17-2m055443.086 ECRDanapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#125/==/NEONeora (2 PFs)  21:21-21:22-1m055449.06061mECRPin - 801113, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#126/==/SDESadisopur (2 PFs)  21:29-21:30-1m055456.03064mECRPin - 800111, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:095.0
#127/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  21:39-21:40-1m055461.07263mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:078.0
#128/==/KWRKoelwar (2 PFs)  21:47-21:48-1m055469.04466mECRNational Highway 30, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#129/==/KUAKulharia (2 PFs)  21:53-21:54-1m055473.04661mECRChandi Sahar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#130/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  22:07-22:12-5m055483.09263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1421.0
#131/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  22:26-22:27-1m055504.05167mECRBehea, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:076.0
#132/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  22:34-22:35-1m055510.06667mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#133/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  22:43-22:44-1m055519.06869mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1416.0
#134/==/DUREDumraon (2 PFs)  22:58-22:59-1m055535.06170mECRDumraon, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#135/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  23:15-23:20-5m055551.08067mECRBuxar, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:2736.0
#136/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  23:47-23:49-2m055587.05871mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#137/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  00:03-00:04-1m065601.01976mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations02:2144.0
#138/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  02:25-02:40-15m065645.05584mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3532.0
#139/==/CARChunar Junction (5 PFs)  03:15-03:16-1m265677.06086mNCRChunar Junction, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3131.0
#140/==/MZPMirzapur (3 PFs)  03:47-03:48-1m065708.04987mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#141/==/BDLVindhyachal (3 PFs)  03:57-03:58-1m365716.07486mNCRMirzapur, Uttar Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:0782.0
#142/==/ALDAllahabad Junction (10 PFs)  05:05-05:15-10m065798.077100mNCRAllahabad 211003, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#143/==/BREBharwari (3 PFs)  05:44-05:45-1m065835.076108mNCRBharwari, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#144/==/SROSirathu (2 PFs)  06:01-06:02-1m165855.071109mNCRSirathu, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#145/==/KGAKhaga (3 PFs)  06:23-06:24-1m065880.052114mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4034.0
#146/==/FTPFatehpur (3 PFs)  07:04-07:05-1m065914.085118mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2232.0
#147/==/BKOBindki Road (3 PFs)  07:27-07:28-1m065946.049124mNCRFatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:5746.0
#148/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:25-08:40-15m065992.026129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:094.0
#149/==/GOYGovindpuri Junction (2 PFs)  08:49-08:50-1m065996.051129mNCRKANPUR-208 006, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#150/==/PNKPanki (3 PFs)  08:59-09:00-1m066004.082129mNCRKanpur 208020, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2432.0
#151/==/RURARura (4 PFs)  09:24-09:25-1m066036.067137mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#152/==/JJKJhinjhak (4 PFs)  09:42-09:43-1m366055.070140mNCRKanpur Rural district, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#153/==/PHDPhaphund (4 PFs)  10:00-10:01-1m066075.063145mNCRdist. Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#154/==/ULDAchalda (3 PFs)  10:17-10:18-1m066092.065146mNCRDist. Auraiya(05688-1072), Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#155/==/BNTBharthana (4 PFs)  10:36-10:37-1m066112.052149mNCRBharthana, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#156/==/ETWEtawah Junction (5 PFs)  11:00-11:01-1m266132.073154mNCRDistt. Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#157/==/JGRJaswantnagar (4 PFs)  11:14-11:15-1m066147.069155mNCRJaswantnagar district Etawah, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#158/==/BDNBhadan (2 PFs)  11:32-11:33-1m066167.054159mNCRFirozabad, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#159/==/SKBShikohabad Junction (4 PFs)  11:55-11:56-1m366187.060167mNCRDistrict Firozabad-283141, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2020.0
#160/==/FZDFirozabad (4 PFs)  12:16-12:17-1m366207.021164mNCRFirozabad - 283203, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4816.0
#161/==/TDLTundla Junction (5 PFs)  13:05-13:15-10m266223.023167mNCRUttar Pradesh 283204, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:0023.0
#162/==/AFAgra Fort (6 PFs)  14:15-14:20-5m266246.09169mNCRUttar Pradesh 282002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:142.0
#163/==/IDHIdgah Agra Junction (4 PFs)  14:34-14:35-1m066248.07172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:203.0
#164/--/AGCAgra Cantt. (6 PFs)14:55-15:20-25m366251.028172mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:094.0
#165/==/RKMRaja Ki Mandi (4 PFs)  15:29-15:30-1m166255.046173mNCRAgra, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0549.0
#166/==/MTJMathura Junction (10 PFs)  16:35-16:40-5m266304.069182mNCRMathura, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2732.0
#167/==/CHJChata (3 PFs)  17:07-17:08-1m066336.051187mNCRChhata, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#168/==/KSVKosi Kalan (3 PFs)  17:20-17:21-1m166346.059189mNCRKosi Kalan, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4342.0
#169/==/PWLPalwal (8 PFs)  18:04-18:05-1m066388.052199mNRPalwal, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#170/==/ASTAsaoti (5 PFs)  18:18-18:19-1m366400.066200mNRHaryana 121102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#171/==/BVHBallabgarh (5 PFs)  18:28-18:29-1m366410.048204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#172/==/FDNFaridabad New Town (4 PFs)  18:34-18:35-1m266414.046204mNRHaryana 121001, Haryana
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#173/==/FDBFaridabad (4 PFs)  18:40-18:41-1m266417.048207mNRHaryana 121003, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#174/==/TKDTuglakabad (2 PFs)  18:54-18:55-1m066428.047216mNRDelhi 110044, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#175/==/OKAOkhla (4 PFs)  19:04-19:05-1m066435.027217mNRDelhi 110048, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:083.0
#176/==/NZMHazrat Nizamuddin (7 PFs)  19:13-19:15-2m366438.029210mNRNew Delhi 110013, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:105.0
#177/==/TKJTilak Bridge (4 PFs)  19:25-19:26-1m066443.010212mNRDelhi 110002, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:143.0
#178/==/NDLSNew Delhi (16 PFs)19:40-20:10-30m066446.015216mNRAjmeri Gate 110002, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:164.0
#179/==/DKZDelhi Kishan Ganj (2 PFs)  20:26-20:28-2m066450.032221mNRDelhi 110007, Delhi NCT
3 intermediate stations00:147.0
#180/==/SSBShakur Basti (3 PFs)  20:42-20:44-2m066457.046217mNRIndia, Delhi NCT
1 intermediate stations00:097.0
#181/==/NNONangloi (2 PFs)  20:53-20:55-2m066464.062214mNRDelhi 110041, Delhi NCT
2 intermediate stations00:1213.0
#182/==/BGZBahadurgarh (3 PFs)  21:07-21:09-2m066477.077220mNRHaryana 124507, Haryana
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#183/==/SPZSampla (2 PFs)  21:23-21:25-2m066495.053222mNRHaryana 124501, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2522.0
#184/==/ROKRohtak Junction (3 PFs)  21:50-21:55-5m066517.070220mNRRohtak, Haryana
4 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#185%==%JNAJulana  22:22-22:24-2m066548.049225mNR126101, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:3126.0
#186%==%JINDJind Junction (4 PFs)  22:55-23:00-5m066574.066228mNRHaryana 126102, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#187%==%UCAUchana (2 PFs)  23:17-23:19-2m066593.070229mNRDistrict Jind, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1315.0
#188%==%NRWNarwana Junction (4 PFs)  23:32-23:34-2m066608.078230mNRKKDE, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#189%==%TUNTohana (2 PFs)  23:54-23:56-2m066634.038227mNRTohana, Haryana
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#190%==%JHLJakhal Junction (3 PFs)  00:15-00:25-10m076646.088227mNRJakhal, Haryana
3 intermediate stations00:2029.0
#191%==%BLZBudhlada (2 PFs)  00:45-00:47-2m076675.074224mNRBudhlada, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#192%==%MSZMansa (3 PFs)  01:00-01:02-2m176691.070223mNRMansa, Punjab
2 intermediate stations00:1619.0
#193%==%MAURMaur (2 PFs)  01:18-01:20-2m076710.020217mNRMaur Mandi, Punjab
5 intermediate stations01:4034.0
#194!%%!%BTIBathinda Junction (7 PFs)  03:00-03:50-50m276744.066207mNRBathinda, Punjab
4 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#195|--|GDBGiddarbaha (2 PFs)  04:15-04:16-1m076771.065200mNRGiddarbaha, Punjab
1 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#196|--|MOTMalout (1 PFs)  04:31-04:32-1m176788.032194mNRMalaut, Punjab
3 intermediate stations00:5529.0
#197|--|ABSAbohar Junction (2 PFs)  05:27-05:28-1m076817.039187mNRAbohar, Punjab
9 intermediate stations01:2253.0
#198|--|SGNR•Shri Ganganagar Junction (3 PFs)•  06:50--376870.0-178mNWRPin- 335001, Rajasthan
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.