Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 23, 2018 20:00:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 23, 2018 20:00:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Sasaram- Dehri- Anugrah Narayan road- Gaya- paharpur- Koderma- hazaribagh road- Gomoh- Dhanbad- Asansol- durgapur- Barddhaman- HOWRAH [CHANGE TRAIN HERE]- Kharagpur- Balasore- Cuttack- Bhubaneswar- brahmapur- Visakhapatnam- Vijayawada- Warangal- Kazipet- Secunderabad- Hyderabad. [NOTE: DON'T PREFER THIS CHAIN During WINTER Season; Doon may runs late for 4-8 hours or even more.]

21132/Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Koderma to Secunderabad/ Hyderabad [Catch 2nd train 18645/Howrah-Hyderabad 'East Coast' at Howrah, W.B] ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 04044Anand Vihar T Gaya Weekly Special Fare~  May 08 2015 (07:36)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 69h 55m  57 halts  Distance: 3153 km  1 xfers
  
  
#1. 13010/Doon Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 55m Distance: 1563 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 4h 50m
#2. 18645/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 10m Distance: 1590 km
Departs @ 20:00
Platform# 1
SMTWTFS
Dehradun/DDN
Arrives @ 17:55 +3 nights
Platform# 5
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


1 xfers. 57 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Dehradun and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Doon Express (PT)/13010
#1/--/DDN»Dehradun (4 PFs)»  -20:00+47110.040648mNRPIN - 248001, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3020.0
#2/--/DWODoiwala (1 PFs)  20:30+5620:32+592m0120.039485mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3221.0
#3%==%RWLRaiwala Junction (2 PFs)  21:04+1:0321:06+1:052m1141.017355mNRRishikesh, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3911.0
#4%==%HWHaridwar (9 PFs)  21:45+4822:20+4735m1152.040293mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#5%==%JWPJwalapur (3 PFs)  22:26+5322:28+532m0156.051291mNRPIN 249407, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:2723.0
#6%==%LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  22:55+5823:00+595m3179.063239mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:4042.0
#7/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (4 PFs)  23:40+1:0423:45+1:075m11121.064268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2122.0
#8/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  00:06+1:1400:08+1:142m02143.056248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#9/==/DPRDhampur (2 PFs)  00:26+1:1800:28+1:192m02160.055236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#10/==/SEOSeohara (2 PFs)  00:43+1:1900:45+1:192m02173.039228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1046.0
#11/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  01:55+1:0302:05+1:1410m12219.058196mNR244001, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2828.0
#12/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  02:33+1:2802:35+1:292m12247.070191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2731.0
#13/==/NRSNagaria Sadat (1 PFs)  03:02+1:3603:04+1:372m02278.058178mNRNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3332.0
#14/==/BEBareilly Junction (6 PFs)  03:37+1:4803:42+1:505m12310.074174mNRPIN 243003, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#15/==/PMRPitambarpur (3 PFs)  03:58+1:5104:00+1:512m02330.069170mNR243503, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#16/==/TLHTilhar (2 PFs)  04:28+1:5904:30+2:022m02362.062162mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1818.0
#17/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  04:48+2:0504:50+2:072m02380.045157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:108.0
#18/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  05:00+2:1205:02+2:122m02388.070 NRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#19/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad (2 PFs)  05:22+2:2005:24+2:212m12411.074149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#20/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  05:50+2:2805:52+2:282m32443.066 NRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#21/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  06:22+2:3106:24+2:312m02476.058 NRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#22/==/SANSandila (3 PFs)  06:45+2:3306:47+2:362m02496.027 NRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:4849.0
#23/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)  08:35+2:0208:45+2:0810m12545.049 NRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3528.0
#24/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  09:20+2:3809:22+2:412m02573.058123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#25!==!SGJSafdarGanj  09:41+2:4809:42+2:491m02592.074120mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#26!==!DYDDaryabad  09:58+2:5709:59+3:001m02612.077116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#27!==!RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  10:17+3:1210:19+3:132m02635.069109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#28!==!SLWSohwal (2 PFs)  10:39+3:1910:40+3:211m02658.037107mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2515.0
#29!==!FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  11:05+3:2311:10+3:285m02673.015104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:102.0
#30!%%!%ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar (2 PFs)  11:20+3:3011:21+3:311m02675.030104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#31!%%!%AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  11:30+3:3411:32+3:352m12680.06699mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2932.0
#32!==!GGJGoshainGanj (2 PFs)  12:01+3:4112:02+3:431m02712.07098mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#33!==!ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  12:21+3:4812:25+3:514m02734.06092mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#34%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  12:44+3:5912:46+4:022m02753.04492mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#35%--%BWIBilwai (1 PFs)  13:05+3:5613:06+4:021m12767.04791mNRBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#36%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  13:20+4:0313:25+4:095m02778.04690mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#37%--%KSKheta Sarai (1 PFs)  13:39+4:1113:40+4:141m12788.06888mNRKheta Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#38%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  14:00+4:2014:02+4:322m02811.04283mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#39%--%ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  14:11+4:3714:12+4:391m02818.03683mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2012.0
#40/==/JLLJalalGanj (2 PFs)  14:32+4:3014:33+4:301m02830.03487mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2011.0
#41/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  14:53+4:2614:54+4:261m02841.03782mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:159.0
#42/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  15:09+4:2315:10+4:241m02850.02285mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5019.0
#43/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  16:00+4:2116:10+4:3310m82869.02382mNRPIN 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#44/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  16:24+4:3516:26+4:362m02874.01782mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4413.0
#45/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  17:10+4:3117:30+4:3420m22887.07084mECRDistt; Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#46/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar (5 PFs)  17:45+4:4917:46+4:481m02904.05779mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#47/==/SYJSaidraja (5 PFs)  17:55+4:5017:56+4:521m02913.05481mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#48/==/KMSKaramnasa (4 PFs)  18:05+4:5318:06+4:471m02921.06977mECR821105, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#49/==/DGODurgauti  18:16+4:4818:17+4:501m02933.06078mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#50/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:26+4:5018:27+4:511m02942.07880mECR06187-222222, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1722.0
#51/==/KTQKudra (2 PFs)  18:44+4:5518:45+4:571m02964.08092mECR821101, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#52/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  19:04+5:0219:05+5:031m32989.067110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#53/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  19:21+5:0819:23+5:092m421007.058113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#54/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction (4 PFs)  19:29+5:1219:30+5:131m021013.065110mECRPin:824112, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#55/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)  19:40+5:1519:41+5:171m021024.067104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#56/==/PESPhesar (3 PFs)  19:49+5:1719:50+5:191m021033.055104mECRBihar 824121, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#57/==/JHNJakhim (3 PFs)  20:02+5:2020:03+5:221m021044.06093mECRbel Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#58/==/RFJRafiGanj (4 PFs)  20:14+5:1920:15+5:211m021054.088102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1117.0
#59/==/GRRU•Guraru (2 PFs)•  20:26+5:2320:27+5:231m021071.030113mECR824118, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4321.0
#60/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  21:10+5:0721:15+5:135m221092.027116mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4420.0
#61/==/TKNTankuppa (4 PFs)  21:59+4:5622:01+4:562m021112.068127mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#62/==/PRPPaharpur (4 PFs)  22:12+4:5622:14+4:552m021125.071155mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:3743.0
#63/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  22:51+5:0022:53+5:002m021168.079 ECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#64/==/PSBParsabad (4 PFs)  23:13+5:0123:15+5:022m021195.083345mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#65/==/HZDHazaribagh Road (4 PFs)  23:31+5:0423:33+5:052m021217.078331mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2127.0
#66/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  23:54+5:0523:56+5:072m021244.049281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2218.0
#67/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)  00:18+5:0200:28+4:5610m231262.056240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:3230.0
#68/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  01:00+4:5401:10+4:5710m131292.048236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
7 intermediate stations00:5141.0
#69/==/BRRBarakar (2 PFs)  02:01+4:5102:03+4:502m031333.047132mERDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2217.0
#70/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  02:25+4:5102:30+4:525m031350.065114mERDist - Paschim Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#71/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  02:47+4:5502:49+4:552m031368.080100mERPIN 713347, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#72/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  03:07+4:5703:09+4:572m431392.07376mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#73/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  03:22+4:5803:24+4:582m031408.05069mERKaksa, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations00:5848.0
#74/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  04:22+4:5804:27+4:585m031456.05636mERDist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations01:1367.0
#75/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+5:1305:45+5:135m031523.05814mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:077.0
#76/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  05:52+5:1705:54+5:162m031530.06116mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#77/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)06:07+5:1706:09+5:162m031543.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4620.0
#78/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  06:55+5:09-1331563.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
East Coast Express (PT)/18645
0 intermediate stations0.0
#79/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -11:45+42231563.06510mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
21 intermediate stations00:5458.0
#80/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  12:39+1712:40+201m431621.05710mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  12:53+2212:55+252m031634.0519mSERPanskura, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:5244.0
#82/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (12 PFs)  13:47+1313:52+145m131678.07342mSERDist; West Medinipur - 721301, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#83/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  14:21+2914:23+292m031713.07724mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#84/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  14:49+2614:50+271m031747.06516mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#85/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  15:08+2515:10+252m031766.04615mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#86/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  15:23+2415:25+232m031776.05412mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#87/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  15:45+1815:50+175m231794.08720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#88/==/SOROSoro (4 PFs)  16:13+1416:15+142m031828.06817mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#89/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  16:28+1316:30+132m031842.02017mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4315.0
#90/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  17:13+1017:15+142m031857.08322mECoRPIN 756101, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#91/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  17:38+1917:39+211m031888.06727mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#92/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  17:45+2217:46+221m031895.04930mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#93/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  17:52+2317:54+252m031900.08136mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2737.0
#94/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  18:21+2818:22+281m031937.06438mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#95/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  18:55+4119:00+415m331972.02628mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2712.0
#96/==/BRAGBarang Junction (3 PFs)  19:27+3119:28+311m031984.013628mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:0716.0
#97/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  19:35+5419:40+545m632000.03339mECoRBhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:3519.0
#98/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  20:15+4820:35+4520m832019.07525mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#99/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  20:56+5220:57+521m032045.07821mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#100/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  21:10+5521:11+551m332062.08310mECoRDist:- khurda, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2028.0
#101/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  21:31+5921:33+582m232090.0629mECoR752030, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#102/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  21:40+5921:42+582m032097.04325mECoRBarkul, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#103/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  21:56+5421:58+532m032107.07713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2938.0
#104/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  22:27+5422:29+532m032145.06135mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2121.0
#105/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  22:50+5222:55+515m232166.07026mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#106/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  23:16+5223:18+522m032191.08322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#107/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  23:31+5223:32+531m032209.03847mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5132.0
#108/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  00:23+3800:25+382m042241.07728mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#109/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  00:45+4400:47+462m042266.079 ECoRSrikakulam District. ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3648.0
#110/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  01:23+4801:25+492m042314.08334mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#111/==/CPPChipurupalle (3 PFs)  01:53+5301:55+542m042352.062103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3031.0
#112/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  02:25+5102:30+555m042383.07566mECoRJn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#113/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  02:58+5903:00+592m042418.072 ECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#114|--|SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  03:15+1:0403:17+1:032m042436.01727mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:288.0
#115/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶03:45+1:0004:05+5720m042444.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#116/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  04:35+5804:37+592m142461.04346mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#117/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  04:59+1:0105:00+1:021m242477.07531mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#118/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  05:19+1:0505:20+1:061m142501.06122mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#119/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  05:59+5906:00+1:011m142541.011225mSCRph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#120/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  06:09+1:0706:10+1:071m142558.07828mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#121/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  06:29+1:1006:30+1:131m142583.05218mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#122/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  06:44+1:1406:45+1:151m342595.06317mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2930.0
#123/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  07:14+1:1607:15+1:161m042625.02718mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4520.0
#124/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  08:00+1:0108:02+1:032m142645.06123mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#125/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:24+1:1408:25+1:151m242667.08518mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#126/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:39+1:1908:40+1:201m342687.09918mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:2948.0
#127/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  09:09+1:2709:10+1:281m342735.03418mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401.West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4559.0
#128/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶10:55+5511:15+5020m042794.09126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:06101.0
#129/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  12:21+1:3412:22+1:341m242895.066118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4347.0
#130/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  13:05+1:3413:06+1:351m242942.058198mSCRMahbubabad District, Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:0260.0
#131/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  14:08+1:3114:10+1:312m243002.047271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#132/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  14:23+1:3414:25+1:352m343012.059291mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4948.0
#133/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  15:14+1:2815:15+1:281m143060.061382mSCRRly Stn Rd. Jangaon District, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#134/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  15:29+1:3015:30+1:301m243075.072368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#135/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)15:49+1:3215:50+1:321m043098.040455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:1046.0
#136/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+1:1417:05+1:145m543144.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
7 intermediate stations00:509.0
#137/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  17:55+1:13-543153.0-510mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.