Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 12:20:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 12:20:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
via Sasaram- Dehri- Anugrah Narayan road- Gaya- paharpur- Koderma- hazaribagh road- Gomoh- Dhanbad- Asansol- durgapur- Barddhaman- HOWRAH [CHANGE TRAIN HERE]- Kharagpur- Balasore- Cuttack- Bhubaneswar- brahmapur- Visakhapatnam- Vijayawada- Warangal- Kazipet- Secunderabad- Hyderabad. [NOTE: DON'T PREFER THIS CHAIN During WINTER Season; Doon may runs late for 4-8 hours or even more.]

21132/Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Koderma to Secunderabad/ Hyderabad [Catch 2nd train 18645/Howrah-Hyderabad 'East Coast' at Howrah, W.B] ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 03652 Gaya Jasidih Shravan Mela Special UnReserve~  May 08 2015 (07:36)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 69h 55m  57 halts  Distance: 3153 km  1 xfers
#1. 13010/Doon Express (PT)
Travel Time: 34h 55m Distance: 1563 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 4h 50m
#2. 18645/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 30h 10m Distance: 1590 km
Departs @ 20:00
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dehradun/DDN
Arrives @ 17:55 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB


1 xfers. 57 halts. 283 intermediate Stations between Dehradun and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Doon Express (PT)/13010
#1/--/DDN»Dehradun (4 PFs)»  -20:00+0??10.043648mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:2820.0
#2/--/DWODoiwala (1 PFs)  20:28+620:30+92m??120.035485mNRDehradun, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3621.0
#3%==%RWLRaiwala Junction (2 PFs)  21:06+1121:08+132m??141.021355mNRRishikesh, Uttarakhand
1 intermediate stations00:3211.0
#4%==%HWHaridwar (9 PFs)  21:40+822:15+635m??152.034293mNRHaridwar, Uttarakhand
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#5%==%JWPJwalapur (3 PFs)  22:22+922:24+92m??156.045291mNRUttarakhand 249407, Uttarakhand
4 intermediate stations00:3123.0
#6%==%LRJLaksar Junction (4 PFs)  22:55+1323:00+155m??179.063239mNRLaksar, Uttarakhand
5 intermediate stations00:4042.0
#7/==/NBDNajibabad Junction (3 PFs)  23:40+1523:45+205m??1121.071268mNRNajibabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#8/==/NGGNagina (3 PFs)  00:04+2800:06+282m??2143.056248mNRNagina, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#9/==/DPRDhampur (1 PFs)  00:24+2800:26+292m??2160.055236mNR246761, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1513.0
#10/==/SEOSeohara (2 PFs)  00:41+2800:43+292m??2173.038228mNRSeohara, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:1246.0
#11/==/MBMoradabad Junction (7 PFs)  01:55+2102:05+3510m??2219.050196mNRMoradabad, Uttar Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3328.0
#12/==/RMURampur Junction (3 PFs)  02:38+3802:40+392m??2247.079191mNRRampur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2431.0
#13/==/NRSNagaria Sadat (1 PFs)  03:04+4103:06+442m??2278.061178mNRNagaria Sadat, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#14/==/BEBareilly Junction (4 PFs)  03:37+5003:42+505m??2310.075174mNRUttar Pradesh 243003, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1620.0
#15/==/PMRPitambarpur (3 PFs)  03:58+5504:00+562m??2330.075170mNRPitambarpur, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#16/==/TLHTilhar (2 PFs)  04:26+5804:28+1:052m??2362.055161mNRTilhar, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#17/==/SPNShahjahanpur (5 PFs)  04:48+1:0404:50+1:052m??2380.057157mNRShahjahanpur Pin Code:242001, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#18/==/ROZARoza Junction (4 PFs)  04:58+1:0705:00+1:072m??2388.070157mNRPin Code:-242001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#19/==/AJIAnjhi Shahabad (2 PFs)  05:20+1:0705:22+1:112m??2411.074149mNRAnjhi Shahabad, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2632.0
#20/==/HRIHardoi (5 PFs)  05:48+1:1005:50+1:112m??2443.066145mNRHardoi 241001, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3033.0
#21/==/BLMBalamau Junction (4 PFs)  06:20+1:1106:22+1:112m??2476.058138mNRRoza, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2120.0
#22/==/SANSandila (3 PFs)  06:43+1:1006:45+1:112m??2496.027134mNRSandila, Uttar Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:5049.0
#23/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (8 PFs)  08:35+4908:45+5010m??2545.049124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3528.0
#24/==/BBKBarabanki Junction (4 PFs)  09:20+1:0309:22+1:052m??2573.061123mNRUttar Pradesh., Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1819.0
#25!==!SGJSafdarGanj  09:40+1:1109:42+1:102m??2592.079120mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1520.0
#26!==!DYDDaryabad  09:57+1:1609:59+1:162m??2612.077116mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1823.0
#27!==!RDLRudauli (2 PFs)  10:17+1:2010:19+1:192m??2635.072109mNRRudauli Dist-Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1923.0
#28!==!SLWSohwal (2 PFs)  10:38+1:2310:40+1:242m??2658.037107mNRFaizabad Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2515.0
#29!==!FDFaizabad Junction (5 PFs)  11:05+1:2011:10+1:225m??2673.017104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:092.0
#30!%%!%ACNDAcharya Narendra Dev Nagar (2 PFs)  11:19+1:2411:21+1:232m??2675.030104mNRFaizabad, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#31!%%!%AYAyodhya Junction (3 PFs)  11:30+1:2411:32+1:252m??2680.06899mNRAyodhya, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#32!==!GGJGoshainGanj (2 PFs)  12:00+1:3012:02+1:302m??2712.07098mNRGoshainganj, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#33!==!ABPAkbarpur Junction (3 PFs)  12:21+1:3512:25+1:344m??2734.06092mNRAkbarpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#34%--%MLPRMalipur (2 PFs)  12:44+1:3912:46+1:402m??2753.04792mNRMalipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#35%--%BWIBilwai (1 PFs)  13:04+1:3813:06+1:392m??2767.04791mNRBilwai, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#36%--%SHGShahganj Junction (4 PFs)  13:20+1:4013:25+1:445m??2778.04990mNR223101, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#37%--%KSKheta Sarai (1 PFs)  13:38+1:4613:40+1:462m??2789.06888mNRKheta Sarai, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2022.0
#38%--%JNUJaunpur Junction (5 PFs)  14:00+1:5114:02+1:552m??2811.04783mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#39%--%ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  14:10+2:0014:12+2:002m??2818.03884mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1912.0
#40/==/JLLJalalGanj (2 PFs)  14:31+2:0014:33+1:592m??2830.03687mNRJalalganj Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1911.0
#41/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  14:52+1:5314:54+1:522m??2841.04082mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:149.0
#42/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  15:08+1:5115:10+1:512m??2850.02285mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5019.0
#43/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  16:00+1:5016:10+1:5610m??2869.02382mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#44/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  16:24+1:5816:26+1:592m??2874.01782mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4413.0
#45/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  17:10+1:5217:30+1:5420m??2887.06784mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#46/==/CDMRChandauli Majhwar (5 PFs)  17:46+2:0717:48+2:082m??2905.07379mECR232104, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#47/==/SYJSaidraja (5 PFs)  17:55+2:0917:57+2:102m??2913.06181mECRSaiyedraja, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#48/==/KMSKaramnasa (4 PFs)  18:05+2:1018:07+2:112m??2921.05877mECR821105, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#49/==/DGODurgauti  18:19+2:1118:21+2:132m??2933.06778mECRDistt Kaimur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#50/==/BBUBhabua Road (4 PFs)  18:29+2:1118:31+2:112m??2942.08380mECR06187-222222, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#51/==/KTQKudra (2 PFs)  18:47+2:2018:49+2:202m??2964.08092mECR821101, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1926.0
#52/==/SSMSasaram Junction (5 PFs)  19:08+2:2519:10+2:262m??2990.059110mECR06184-222051, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#53/==/DOSDehri On Sone (6 PFs)  19:28+2:2619:30+2:272m??21007.069113mECRRohtas(06184-253154), Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:056.0
#54/==/SEBSon Nagar Junction (4 PFs)  19:35+2:3119:37+2:322m??21013.072111mECRPin:824112, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#55/==/AUBRAnugraha Narayan Road (4 PFs)  19:46+2:3419:48+2:352m??21024.067104mECR06186-285271, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#56/==/PESPhesar (3 PFs)  19:56+2:3619:58+2:362m??21033.066104mECRBihar 824121, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#57/==/JHNJakhim (3 PFs)  20:08+2:3720:10+2:372m??21044.07393mECRbel Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#58/==/RFJRafiGanj (4 PFs)  20:19+2:3920:21+2:412m??21055.088102mECRRafiganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#59/==/GRRU•Guraru (2 PFs)•  20:32+2:4320:34+2:432m??21071.030113mECR824118, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:4321.0
#60/==/GAYAGaya Junction (9 PFs)  21:17+2:2421:27+2:2010m??21092.039115mECR0631-2220283, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3120.0
#61/==/TKNTankuppa (4 PFs)  21:58+2:1722:00+2:172m??21112.068127mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 805131, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1113.0
#62/==/PRPPaharpur (4 PFs)  22:11+2:1722:13+2:172m??21125.069155mECRDist - Gaya (Bihar) Pin - 824232, Bihar
7 intermediate stations00:3844.0
#63/==/KQRKoderma Junction (7 PFs)  22:51+2:1922:53+2:192m??21169.079 ECR06534-222410 Koderma, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:2026.0
#64/==/PSBParsabad (4 PFs)  23:13+2:2223:15+2:222m??21195.083345mECRNational Highway 2, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#65/==/HZDHazaribagh Road (4 PFs)  23:31+2:2423:33+2:242m??21217.081331mECRHazaribagh, Jharkhand
6 intermediate stations00:2027.0
#66/==/PNMEParasnath (5 PFs)  23:53+2:2623:55+2:262m??21244.047281mECRGiridih 06532-233419, Jharkhand
3 intermediate stations00:2318.0
#67/==/GMONetaji SC Bose Junction Gomoh (6 PFs)  00:18+2:2200:28+2:2110m??31262.038240mECRJharkhand, Jharkhand
4 intermediate stations00:4730.0
#68/==/DHNDhanbad Junction (8 PFs)  01:15+2:0101:25+1:5910m??31292.073236mECRRailway inquiry - 0326-2319801, Jharkhand
7 intermediate stations00:3441.0
#69/==/BRRBarakar (2 PFs)  01:59+2:1402:01+2:142m??31333.043132mERDist. Bardhaman, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#70/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  02:25+2:1402:30+2:145m??31350.073114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#71/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  02:45+2:1802:47+2:182m??31369.072100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
12 intermediate stations00:2023.0
#72/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  03:07+2:1803:09+2:182m??31392.08676mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#73/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  03:20+2:1803:22+2:182m??31408.04869mERKaksa, West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:0048.0
#74/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  04:22+2:2004:27+2:195m??31456.05637mER713103, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations01:1368.0
#75/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  05:40+2:1505:45+2:155m??31524.05814mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:076.0
#76/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  05:52+2:1305:54+2:132m??31530.06116mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#77/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)06:07+1:5706:09+1:572m??31544.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4619.0
#78/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  06:55+1:59-??31563.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
East Coast Express (PT)/18645
0 intermediate stations0.0
#79/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -11:45+6??31563.06610mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
21 intermediate stations00:5358.0
#80/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  12:38+1912:40+232m??31621.0529mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  12:54+1812:55+211m??31633.0519mSERPanskura, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:5245.0
#82/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  13:47+913:52+125m??31678.07342mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#83/==/BLDABelda (4 PFs)  14:21+2314:23+232m??31713.07724mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:2634.0
#84/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  14:49+2514:51+252m??31747.06916mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1719.0
#85/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  15:08+1815:10+202m??31766.04715mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#86/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  15:23+2415:25+242m??31776.05412mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2018.0
#87/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  15:45+2015:50+195m??31794.08720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2334.0
#88/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  16:13+2916:15+292m??31828.06817mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#89/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  16:28+1216:30+112m??31842.02017mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:4315.0
#90/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  17:13+1217:15+152m??31857.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#91/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  17:38+2117:39+211m??31888.06727mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#92/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  17:45+1417:46+141m??31895.04930mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#93/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  17:52+2317:54+252m??31900.09636mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2337.0
#94/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  18:17+3418:18+351m??31937.06738mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3235.0
#95/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  18:50+4118:55+415m??31972.04728mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#96/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  19:10+4519:12+462m??31984.011928mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:0816.0
#97/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  19:20+1:1419:25+1:155m??32000.01839mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
3 intermediate stations01:0519.0
#98/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  20:30+4320:50+4120m??32019.07525mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2126.0
#99/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  21:11+4621:12+471m??32045.07821mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1317.0
#100/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  21:25+5121:26+511m??32062.08310mECoRDist:- khurda, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2028.0
#101/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  21:46+5621:48+562m??32090.0629mECoR752030, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#102/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  21:55+5721:57+572m??32097.06725mECoRBarkul, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#103/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  22:06+5622:08+562m??32107.07013mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:3238.0
#104/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  22:40+1:0022:42+1:012m??32145.07235mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1821.0
#105/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  23:00+5923:05+595m??32166.07026mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:2125.0
#106/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  23:26+1:2723:28+1:292m??32191.08322mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1318.0
#107/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  23:41+1:2423:43+1:272m??32209.04847mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4032.0
#108/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  00:23+5400:25+552m??42241.07728mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2025.0
#109/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  00:45+1:0300:47+1:042m??42266.08113mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3548.0
#110/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  01:22+1:0801:24+1:082m??42314.08334mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2838.0
#111/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:52+1:1801:54+1:202m??42352.066103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2831.0
#112/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  02:22+1:1802:27+1:195m??42383.07866mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2735.0
#113/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  02:54+1:2202:56+1:222m??42418.07756mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#114/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  03:10+003:12+02m??42436.01526mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:338.0
#115/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶03:45+1:1304:05+1:1020m??42444.03411mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3017.0
#116/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  04:35+1:1004:37+1:102m??42461.04446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2216.0
#117/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  04:59+1:1105:00+1:121m??42477.07532mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#118/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  05:19+1:1005:20+1:131m??42501.06222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3940.0
#119/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  05:59+1:1506:00+1:161m??42541.011124mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:0917.0
#120/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  06:09+1:1706:10+1:171m??42558.07828mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1925.0
#121/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  06:29+1:2306:30+1:261m??42583.05217mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#122/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  06:44+1:2106:45+1:221m??42595.06317mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2930.0
#123/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  07:14+1:2507:15+1:261m??42625.02718mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:4520.0
#124/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  08:00+1:1008:02+1:122m??42645.06123mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2222.0
#125/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:24+1:2808:25+1:301m??42667.08518mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#126/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  08:39+1:3208:40+1:331m??42687.09918mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:2948.0
#127/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  09:09+1:4009:10+1:411m??42735.03418mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations01:4559.0
#128/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶10:55+1:0211:15+5720m??42794.09126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:06101.0
#129/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  12:21+1:3812:22+1:401m??42895.066118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4347.0
#130/==/MABDMahbubabad (2 PFs)  13:05+1:3713:06+1:381m??42942.058198mSCRMahbubabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:0260.0
#131/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  14:08+1:3014:10+1:322m??43002.047271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#132/==/KZJKazipet Junction (3 PFs)  14:23+1:4014:25+1:412m??43012.059290mSCRWarangal Dist., Telangana
6 intermediate stations00:4948.0
#133/==/ZNJangaon (2 PFs)  15:14+1:4015:15+1:411m??43060.061380mSCRJangaon Distt., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#134/==/ALERAler (2 PFs)  15:29+1:2515:30+1:271m??43075.072368mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1922.0
#135/==/BGBhongir (3 PFs)15:49+1:4715:50+1:471m??43097.040455mSCRYadadri-Bhuvanagiri Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:1047.0
#136/==/SCSecunderabad Junction (10 PFs)  17:00+1:0517:05+1:045m??43144.011539mSCRSecunderabad 500003, Telangana
5 intermediate stations00:509.0
#137/==/HYB•Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (6 PFs)•  17:55+49-??43153.0-509mSCRHyderabad-500001, Telangana
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.