Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 16, 2017 23:26:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 16, 2017 23:26:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
for public from indore to ernakulam

2128/Σ INDB ERS ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by SMJ  Jan 19 2012 (17:43)
86
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 146h 10m  40 halts  Distance: 6844 km  3 xfers
#1. 12919/Malwa SF Express
Travel Time: 5h 0m Distance: 263 km
xfer @ BPL/Bhopal Junction  Buffer: 2h 20m
#2. 12618/Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 40h 15m Distance: 2066 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 9h 20m
#3. 12511/Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 43h 55m Distance: 2389 km
xfer @ ERS/Ernakulam Junction (South)  Buffer: 9h 0m
#4. 12626/Kerala Express (PT)
Travel Time: 40h 50m Distance: 2332 km
Departs @ 12:25
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Indore Junction BG/INDB
Arrives @ 14:35 +6 nights
Platform# ???
  TW F 
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC


3 xfers. 40 halts. 466 intermediate Stations between Indore Junction BG and Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Malwa SF Express/12919
#1/--/INDB»Indore Junction BG (6 PFs)»  -12:25-??10.055553mWRIndore 452001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4239.0
#2/--/DWXDewas Junction (2 PFs)  13:07-13:09-2m??139.059540mWRDewas, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4140.0
#3/==/UJNUjjain Junction (8 PFs)13:50-14:10-20m??179.077493mWRUjjain 456001, Madhya Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3242.0
#4/==/MKCMaksi Junction (3 PFs)14:42-14:43-1m??1121.076513mWRMaksi Dist.Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#5/==/BCHBerchha (2 PFs)  14:58-15:00-2m??1140.078490mWRBerchha, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2330.0
#6/==/AKDAkodia (2 PFs)  15:23-15:25-2m??1170.060461mWRDistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#7/==/SJPShujalpur (3 PFs)  15:38-15:40-2m??1183.063455mWRdistrict Shajapur, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#8/==/KPPKalapipal (2 PFs)  15:52-15:54-2m??1195.076487mWRState Highway 41, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2329.0
#9/==/SEHSehore (2 PFs)  16:17-16:19-2m??1224.077502mWRMP 466001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2229.0
#10/==/BIHBairagarh (2 PFs)  16:41-16:43-2m??1253.015524mWRBhopal, Madhya Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4210.0
#11/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)↵¶17:25-17:35-10m??1263.087498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)/12618 - Buffer: 2h 20m
0 intermediate stations02:000.0
#12/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  19:35-19:45-10m??1263.050498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:5092.0
#13/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  21:35-21:40-5m??1355.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
25 intermediate stations02:30183.0
#14/==/KNWKhandwa Junction (5 PFs)  00:10-00:15-5m??2538.078309mCRKhandwa (M.P.) 450001, Madhya Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5369.0
#15/==/BAUBurhanpur (2 PFs)  01:08-01:10-2m??2607.073267mCRBurhanpur, Madhya Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:4555.0
#16/==/BSLBhusaval Junction (8 PFs)  01:55-02:05-10m??2662.081209mCRBhusaval 425201, Maharashtra
22 intermediate stations02:17184.0
#17/==/MMRManmad Junction (6 PFs)  04:22-04:25-3m??2846.083582mCRManmad 423104, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#18/==/NKNasik Road (4 PFs)05:18-05:20-2m??2919.037564mCRNashik 422214, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2351.0
#19/==/IGPIgatpuri (4 PFs)06:43-06:45-2m??2970.046589mCRDist-Nasik Maharashtra 422403, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:4781.0
#20/==/KYNKalyan Junction (8 PFs)  08:32-08:35-3m??21051.04110mCRKalyan 421301, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5034.0
#21/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  09:25-09:30-5m??21085.04611mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
21 intermediate stations04:26203.0
#22%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  13:56-13:58-2m??21288.04011mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:5276.0
#23%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  15:50-15:55-5m??21364.061132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
8 intermediate stations01:49111.0
#24%--%KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  17:44-17:46-2m??21475.05647mKRTel; 02367-232243, Maharashtra
6 intermediate stations01:2479.0
#25%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  19:10-19:12-2m??21554.03523mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
4 intermediate stations01:1846.0
#26%==%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  20:30-20:40-10m??21600.0649mKRMargao 403601, Goa
4 intermediate stations00:5660.0
#27%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  21:36-21:38-2m??21660.06611mKRKarwar, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:5055.0
#28%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  22:28-22:30-2m??21715.04722mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations01:1055.0
#29%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  23:40-23:42-2m??21770.05615mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
4 intermediate stations00:5248.0
#30%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  00:34-00:36-2m??31818.09614mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:2032.0
#31%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  00:56-00:58-2m??31850.04618mKRUdupi, Karnataka
9 intermediate stations01:2263.0
#32%==%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  02:20-02:30-10m??31913.06624mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
7 intermediate stations00:4347.0
#33/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  03:13-03:15-2m??31960.07718mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1824.0
#34/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  03:33-03:35-2m??31984.07012mSRKanhangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#35/==/NLENileshwar (2 PFs)  03:43-03:45-2m??31993.05214mSRNileswaram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#36/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  04:08-04:10-2m??32013.0879mSRKerala 670307, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#37/==/PAZPayangadi (2 PFs)  04:18-04:20-2m??32025.0339mSRKannur District, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:4022.0
#38/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  05:00-05:05-5m??32047.05416mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#39/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  05:28-05:30-2m??32067.0749mSRKannur, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#40/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  05:48-05:50-2m??32089.07310mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#41/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  06:08-06:10-2m??32111.03217mSRQuilandi, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#42/==/CLTKozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)  06:55-07:00-5m??32136.04311mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1410.0
#43/==/FKFerok (2 PFs)  07:14-07:15-1m??32146.06515mSRFeroke, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#44/==/PGIParappanangadi (2 PFs)  07:29-07:30-1m??32161.07417mSRParappanangadi, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1316.0
#45/==/TIR•Tirur (3 PFs)•  07:43-07:45-2m??32177.0509mSRTel: 0494 2422240, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#46/==/KTUKuttippuram (2 PFs)  08:03-08:05-2m??32192.05817mSRMalappuram, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#47/==/PTBPattambi (2 PFs)  08:24-08:25-1m??32210.02824mSRPalakkad 679303, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2512.0
#48/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)08:50-09:00-10m??32222.05026mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4033.0
#49/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  09:40-09:42-2m??32255.0433mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations01:1654.0
#50/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  10:58-11:00-2m??32309.01914mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:0020.0
#51/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  12:00--??32329.0-3mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)/12511 - Buffer: 9h 20m
0 intermediate stations21:150.0
#52/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)21:15-21:20-5m??32329.055498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4092.0
#53/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:00-23:05-5m??32421.068328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:0270.0
#54/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  00:07-00:09-2m??42491.053407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#55/==/DHQDharakhoh (3 PFs)00:26-00:27-1m??42506.049479mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:1613.0
#56/==/MJYMaramjhiri (2 PFs)00:43-00:44-1m??42519.057644mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#57/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  00:53-00:55-2m??42528.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2423.0
#58/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  01:19-01:22-3m??42551.070733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:5564.0
#59/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  02:17-02:19-2m??42615.069478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
14 intermediate stations01:31104.0
#60/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  03:50-04:00-10m??42719.079315mCR440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations00:5876.0
#61/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  04:58-05:00-2m??42795.052279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:3834.0
#62/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  05:38-05:40-2m??42829.067229mCRHinganghat Dist.Wardha, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations01:1685.0
#63/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:56-06:58-2m??42914.09194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations01:2714.0
#64/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  08:25-08:35-10m??42928.086185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
7 intermediate stations00:4969.0
#65/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  09:24-09:26-2m??42997.064184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:3639.0
#66/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:02-10:04-2m??43036.084204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:1420.0
#67/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:18-10:20-2m??43056.0103159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:0814.0
#68/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:28-10:30-2m??43070.065170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:33101.0
#69/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  12:03-12:05-2m??43171.072271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:30107.0
#70/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  13:35-13:37-2m??43278.045118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
15 intermediate stations02:13101.0
#71/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  15:50-16:05-15m??43379.07426mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:1289.0
#72/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  17:17-17:19-2m??43468.0698mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#73/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  18:02-18:04-2m??43517.09512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:14117.0
#74/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  19:18-19:20-2m??43634.02521mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3338.0
#75/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  20:53-20:55-2m??43672.05719mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
27 intermediate stations02:25138.0
#76/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:20-23:50-30m??43810.0768mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations01:43130.0
#77/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  01:33-01:35-2m??53940.055215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:3384.0
#78/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  03:08-03:10-2m??54024.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:30120.0
#79/==/SA•Salem Junction (6 PFs)•  04:40-04:45-5m??54144.048282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:1560.0
#80/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  06:00-06:10-10m??54204.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#81/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  06:53-06:55-2m??54254.065306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4751.0
#82/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  07:42-07:45-3m??54305.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1056.0
#83/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  08:55-09:00-5m??54361.08280mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2331.0
#84/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  09:23-09:25-2m??54392.02233mSRPalakkad, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:3513.0
#85/==/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)10:00-10:10-10m??54405.04326mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2316.0
#86/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  10:33-10:35-2m??54421.05941mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#87/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  10:52-10:55-3m??54438.0753mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#88/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:14-11:16-2m??54462.07318mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#89/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:21-11:23-2m??54468.05812mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#90/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  11:39-11:41-2m??54483.06917mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#91/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  11:49-11:51-2m??54492.05314mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#92/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  12:10-12:12-2m??54509.059mSRErnakulam (Kerala) Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:333.0
#93/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  12:45-12:50-5m??54512.0673mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
Kerala Express (PT)/12626 - Buffer: 9h 0m
0 intermediate stations08:500.0
#94/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  21:40-21:45-5m??54512.044498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations02:0592.0
#95/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  23:50-23:55-5m??54604.073328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
40 intermediate stations04:05298.0
#96/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  04:00-04:10-10m??64902.075315mCR440001, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:0176.0
#97/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  05:11-05:13-2m??64978.071279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
15 intermediate stations01:40119.0
#98/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  06:53-06:55-2m??65097.018194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:4514.0
#99/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  07:40-07:50-10m??65111.085185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
17 intermediate stations01:40142.0
#100/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  09:30-09:32-2m??65253.067170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237, Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:30101.0
#101/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  11:02-11:07-5m??65354.057271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
30 intermediate stations03:38208.0
#102/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  14:45-15:00-15m??65562.08126mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
41 intermediate stations03:08255.0
#103/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  18:08-18:10-2m??65817.03621mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0438.0
#104/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  19:14-19:20-6m??65855.07119mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:1084.0
#105/==/RURenigunta Junction (5 PFs)  20:30-20:40-10m??65939.049115mSCRChittoor District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#106/==/TPTYTirupati Main (5 PFs)  20:52-20:54-2m??65948.067151mSCRChittoor District pin517507, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0472.0
#107/--/CTOChittoor (3 PFs)  21:58-22:00-2m??66020.028305mSCR517001., Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#108/--/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  23:10-23:12-2m??66053.063215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:2185.0
#109/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  00:33-00:35-2m??76138.076404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:35120.0
#110/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:10-02:15-5m??76258.060282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations01:0060.0
#111/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  03:15-03:20-5m??76318.070174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4350.0
#112/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  04:03-04:05-2m??76368.051306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:0051.0
#113/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  05:05-05:10-5m??76419.048417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations01:1055.0
#114/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  06:20-06:25-5m??76474.06780mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#115/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  06:53-06:55-2m??76506.06333mSRPalakkad, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:4244.0
#116/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  07:37-07:40-3m??76550.0563mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:5854.0
#117/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  08:38-08:40-2m??76604.01914mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
4 intermediate stations01:0020.0
#118/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)↵¶09:40-09:50-10m??76624.0513mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
6 intermediate stations00:4134.0
#119/==/VARDVaikom Road (3 PFs)  10:31-10:33-2m??76658.0389mSRKottayam Ph 0482 9236356, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:3925.0
#120%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  11:12-11:15-3m??76683.06318mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#121%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  11:32-11:34-2m??76701.0678mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#122/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  11:41-11:43-2m??76709.05422mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#123/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  11:53-11:55-2m??76718.09413mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0813.0
#124/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  12:03-12:05-2m??76731.05712mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#125/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  12:13-12:15-2m??76738.06110mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:4041.0
#126/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  12:55-13:00-5m??76779.07516mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:1924.0
#127/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  13:19-13:21-2m??76803.04957mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:4738.0
#128/==/TVPThiruvananthapuram Pettah (2 PFs)  14:08-14:10-2m??76841.0619mSRTrivandrum Ph: 04712470181, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:253.0
#129/==/TVC•Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)•  14:35--??76844.0-12mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.