Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jul 23, 2017 10:17:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 23, 2017 10:17:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
This chain is very useful for those looking for an adventure and for a super low budget travel to Kerala!

22767/Σ Mesmerizing West Coast (low budget) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by Sean Lawrence  Sep 10 2016 (03:54)
04
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 43h 50m  38 halts  Distance: 1112 km  3 xfers
#1. 50103/Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger
Travel Time: 9h 10m Distance: 336 km
xfer @ RN/Ratnagiri  Buffer: 1h 30m
#2. 50101/Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 5h 40m Distance: 236 km
xfer @ MAO/Madgaon Junction  Buffer: 6h 0m
#3. 56641/Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Passenger
Travel Time: 8h 0m Distance: 319 km
xfer @ MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore)  Buffer: 7h 15m
#4. 56654/Mangaluru Central - Kozhikode Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 6h 15m Distance: 221 km
Departs @ 15:40
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dadar Central/DR
Arrives @ 11:30 +2 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Kozhikode Main (Calicut)/CLT


3 xfers. 38 halts. 41 intermediate Stations between Dadar Central and Kozhikode Main (Calicut)

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Dadar - Ratnagiri Passenger/50103
#1/==/DR»Dadar Central (8 PFs)»  -15:40+6??10.0637mCRDadar(West)-400028, Maharashtra
12 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#2/==/TNAThane (10 PFs)  16:03+916:05+82m??124.04411mCRThane(East)-400603, Maharashtra
1 intermediate stations00:108.0
#3/==/DIVADiva Junction (8 PFs)  16:15+1816:17+202m??132.0567mCRMaharashtra 400612 Jn Pt TNA/PNVL/KYN/BSR, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:021.0
#4/==/DTVLDatiwali (2 PFs)  16:19+2516:20+261m??133.0427mCRKalyan Shilphata Rd, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#5/==/NIIJNilaje (3 PFs)  16:26+2616:27+261m??138.0579mCRNilaje, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#6/==/TPNDTaloje Panchnand (3 PFs)  16:36+3316:37+341m??146.05010mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#7/==/NVRDNavade Road (2 PFs)  16:41+016:42+01m??150.0467mCRGhotkamp Koyana vele., Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#8 KLMGKalamboli Goods (2 PFs)  16:45+3416:46+351m??152.0308mCRNavi Mumbai, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:126.0
#9/==/PNVLPanvel Junction (7 PFs)  16:58+3417:01+363m??158.03211mCRPanvel, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#10%==%SMNESomatne (2 PFs)  17:11+3817:12+381m??163.06712mCRKolkhe Village, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#11%==%RSYIRasayani (2 PFs)  17:18-17:19-1m??170.04122mCRRasayani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#12%==%APTAApta (2 PFs)  17:24+4317:25+431m??173.02117mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:135.0
#13%==%JITEJite (2 PFs)  17:38+4517:39+461m??178.05825mCRJite, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#14%==%HMRRHamarapur (2 PFs)  17:44+017:45+01m??183.0766mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#15%==%PENPen (3 PFs)  17:53+4717:54+491m??193.0629mCRPen, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#16%==%KASUKasu (2 PFs)  18:07+5318:08+581m??1106.0507mCRkasu, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#17%==%NGTNNagothane (3 PFs)  18:24+5718:25+591m??1120.06722mCRRaigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#18%==%NIDINidi (2 PFs)  18:33-18:34-1m??1129.0612mCRRoha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:434.0
#19%==%ROHARoha (3 PFs)  19:17+2619:19+312m??1133.04310mCRRoha, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#20!%%!%KOLKolad (1 PFs)  19:37+3519:38+501m??1146.07320mKRKolad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#21!%%!%INPIndapur (1 PFs)  19:47-19:48-1m??1157.04415mKRIndapur, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#22!%%!%MNIMangaon (2 PFs)  19:57+5019:58+561m??1163.010311mKRMangaon - 402104 Tel; 02140-263230, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0611.0
#23!%%!%GNOGoregaon Road Halt (1 PFs)  20:04+820:05+81m??1174.03714mKRRaigad, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#24!%%!%VEERVeer (1 PFs)  20:15+5920:16+1:041m??1180.0756mKRVeer, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#25%--%SAPESape Wamne (1 PFs)  20:22-20:23-1m??1187.07116mKRSH 70, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:079.0
#26%--%KFDKaranjadi (2 PFs)  20:30+1:0920:31+1:121m??1196.05455mKRKaranjadi - 402301, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#27%--%VINHVinhere (1 PFs)  20:40+1:1620:41+1:211m??1204.06687mKRMaharashtra 402307, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#28%--%DWVDiwan Khavati (2 PFs)  20:50+1:2320:51+1:291m??1214.05394mKRDiwan Khavati - 415640, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2017.0
#29%--%KHEDKhed (2 PFs)  21:11+1:2521:12+1:301m??1231.03027mKRKhed, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2714.0
#30%--%ANOAnjani (2 PFs)  21:39+1:2421:40+1:301m??1245.02427mKRAnjani, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#31%--%CHIChiplun (2 PFs)  22:20+1:1822:25+1:265m??1261.03911mKRPin:415605, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1510.0
#32%--%KMAHKamathe (1 PFs)  22:40+1:2622:41+1:331m??1271.02855mKRKamathe - 415605, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:198.0
#33%--%SVXSavarda (1 PFs)  23:00+1:2823:01+1:341m??1279.016102mKRSavarda - 415606, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:144.0
#34%--%AVRDAravali Road (1 PFs)  23:15+1:3623:16+1:411m??1283.051108mKRAravali - 415608, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2420.0
#35%--%SGRSangameshwar Road (2 PFs)  23:40+1:3623:41+1:451m??1303.05533mKRSangameshwar - 415611, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1514.0
#36%--%UKCUkshi (2 PFs)  23:56+1:4723:57+1:571m??1317.05871mKRUkshi - 415637, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1313.0
#37%--%BOKEBhoke (1 PFs)  00:10+1:5500:11+1:551m??2330.010125mKRBhoke - 415639, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:396.0
#38%--%RNRatnagiri (3 PFs)  00:50+48-??2336.0-132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger (UnReserved)/50101
0 intermediate stations0.0
#39%--%RN»Ratnagiri (3 PFs)»  -02:20+18??2336.061132mKRRatnagiri 415612, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1515.0
#40%--%NIVNivasar (2 PFs)  02:35+2502:36+471m??2351.06538mKRNivsar - 415803, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#41%--%ADVIAdavali (1 PFs)  02:51+5202:52+1:001m??2367.06064mKRAdavali - 416712, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#42%--%VRLIVeravali (1 PFs)  03:02-03:03-1m??2377.04882mKRPIN - 416701, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#43%--%VIDVilavade (1 PFs)03:10+5803:11+1:071m??2383.05758mKRVilavade - 415643, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#44%--%SUALSaundal (1 PFs)03:21+003:22+01m??2393.08727mKRDistrict - Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#45%--%RAJPRajapur Road (1 PFs)03:27+1:1103:28+1:141m??2400.06671mKRRajapur - 416702, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#46%--%VBWVaibhavwadi Road (1 PFs)  03:43+1:1503:44+1:201m??2416.05582mKRTel; 02367-205433, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#47%--%NANNandgaon Road (1 PFs)  04:01+1:1904:02+1:331m??2432.051111mKRTel; 02367-248509, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#48%--%KKWKankavali (2 PFs)  04:20+1:2804:21+1:321m??2447.08847mKRTel; 02367-232243, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1218.0
#49%--%SNDDSindhudurg (2 PFs)  04:33+1:3304:34+1:361m??2465.06437mKRTel; 02362-228775, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#50%--%KUDLKudal (2 PFs)  04:44+1:3204:45+1:361m??2476.03122mKRTel; 02362-222604, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:2010.0
#51%--%ZARPZarap (2 PFs)  05:05+1:3605:06+1:401m??2486.05739mKRDist. Sindhudurg- 416510, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1111.0
#52%--%SWVSawantwadi Road (3 PFs)  05:17+1:2405:18+1:301m??2497.03940mKRTel; 02363-258315, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:127.0
#53%--%MADRMadure (1 PFs)  05:30+1:2605:31+1:301m??2504.04029mKRDist. Sindhudurg- 416514, Maharashtra
0 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#54%--%PERNPernem (2 PFs)  05:47+1:1205:48+1:211m??2515.09418mKRNorth Goa - 403512 Tel: 0832-2201283, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:0711.0
#55%--%THVMThivim (2 PFs)  05:55+1:2005:56+1:341m??2526.05823mKRNorth Goa- 403502, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#56%--%KRMIKarmali (2 PFs)  06:14+1:3806:15+1:451m??2543.0616mKRNorth Goa 403402, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#57%--%VENVerna (1 PFs)  06:31+2:0006:32+2:031m??2560.0339mKRDist. South Goa 403722, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#58%--%MJOMajorda Junction (2 PFs)  06:41+1:5306:42+1:531m??2564.02017mKRSouth Goa 403713, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#59%==%SRVXSuravali (2 PFs)  06:51-06:52-1m??2568.0419mKRMadgaon - Betalbatim Road Suravali Madgaon Salcete South Goa, Goa
0 intermediate stations01:084.0
#60%==%MAOMadgaon Junction (3 PFs)  08:00+1:19-??2572.0-9mKRMargao 403601, Goa
Madgaon - Mangaluru Central Passenger/56641
0 intermediate stations0.0
#61%--%MAO»Madgaon Junction (3 PFs)»  -14:00+40??2572.0589mKRMargao 403601, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1716.0
#62%--%BLLIBalli (1 PFs)  14:17+4514:18+501m??2588.05241mKRSouth Goa, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1917.0
#63%--%CNOCanacona (2 PFs)  14:37+4414:38+441m??2605.0505mKRGoa - 403702, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#64%--%LOLLoliem (1 PFs)  14:50+4214:51+421m??2615.06427mKRTalk. Cancona South Goa - 403702, Goa
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#65%--%ATAsnoti (1 PFs)  15:00+3815:01+401m??2624.0366mKRAsnoti - 581317, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#66%--%KAWRKarwar (2 PFs)  15:14+3515:15+401m??2632.04611mKRKarwar, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#67%--%HAAHarwada (1 PFs)  15:33+3915:34+411m??2646.0517mKRTel. 08388-248377, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#68%--%ANKLAnkola (1 PFs)  15:51+4115:52+461m??2660.04019mKRAnkola, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:128.0
#69%--%GOKGokarna Road (2 PFs)  16:04+4316:05+481m??2668.06014mKRUttara Kannada, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1919.0
#70%--%KTKumta (2 PFs)  16:24+5116:25+561m??2687.05222mKRKumta - 581362 Tel : 08386-223820, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1614.0
#71%--%HNAHonnavar (2 PFs)  16:41+5116:42+541m??2701.0564mKRUttara Kannada Dist, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1918.0
#72%--%MANKManki (1 PFs)  17:01+5117:02+521m??2719.03926mKRHonnavar taluka Uttar Kannada district Tel. 08387-257333, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:138.0
#73%--%MRDWMurdeshwar (2 PFs)  17:15+5117:16+541m??2727.05728mKRMurudeshwara - 581350, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#74%--%CTTPChitrapur Halt (1 PFs)  17:25-17:26-1m??2736.0914mKRMavalli, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:416.0
#75%--%BTJLBhatkal (2 PFs)  18:07+3118:08+411m??2742.04415mKRBhatkal - 581320, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#76%--%SHMIShiroor (1 PFs)  18:18+3918:19+421m??2749.05218mKRTel. 08254-253192, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#77%--%BYNRByndoor Mookambika Road (1 PFs)  18:28+2818:29+281m??2757.04410mKRUdupi Dist. 576214, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#78%--%BIJRBijoor (1 PFs)  18:37+3718:38+381m??2763.0599mKRUdupi Dist, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#79%--%SENSenapura (1 PFs)  18:52+3518:53+381m??2777.05922mKRUdupi District, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1414.0
#80%--%KUDAKundapura (2 PFs)  19:07+3619:08+361m??2791.05914mKRKundapura - 576211, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1615.0
#81%--%BKJBarkur (1 PFs)  19:24+3719:25+381m??2806.05723mKRUdupi District, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#82%--%UDUdupi (2 PFs)  19:42+3519:43+361m??2823.06318mKRUdupi, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#83%--%INJInnanje (1 PFs)  19:52+019:53+01m??2832.010123mKRMoodabettu, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:047.0
#84%--%PDDPadubidri (1 PFs)  19:57+3919:58+401m??2839.06121mKR, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#85%--%NANDNandikoor (2 PFs)  20:07+3520:08+351m??2848.0637mKRUdupi Dist, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#86%--%MULKMulki (1 PFs)  20:15+3720:16+381m??2855.05519mKRMulki, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#87%--%SLSurathkal (2 PFs)  20:26+4320:27+451m??2865.0722mKRSurathkal, Karnataka
1 intermediate stations00:374.0
#88%--%TOKThokur (1 PFs)  21:04+2021:05+251m??2869.0529mKRTel. 0824-2408605 Mangalore, Karnataka
2 intermediate stations00:1916.0
#89%==%MAJNMangaluru Junction (Mangalore) (3 PFs)  21:24+2921:25+341m??2885.0924mSRMangaluru 575007, Karnataka
0 intermediate stations00:356.0
#90/--/MAQMangaluru Central (Mangalore) (4 PFs)  22:00+22-??2891.0-17mSRMangaluru Dakshin Kannada 575001, Karnataka
Mangaluru Central - Kozhikode Passenger (UnReserved)/56654
0 intermediate stations0.0
#91/==/MAQ»Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) (4 PFs)»  -05:15+3??3891.04617mSRMangaluru Dakshin Kannada 575001, Karnataka
3 intermediate stations00:2217.0
#92/==/MJSManjeshwar (3 PFs)  05:37+1105:38+111m??3908.06913mSRKasaragod, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#93/==/UAAUppala (2 PFs)  05:44+1305:45+131m??3915.06515mSRKasaragod District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#94/==/KMQKumbala (2 PFs)  05:54+1605:55+171m??3925.09218mSRKumbla, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#95/==/KGQKasaragod (3 PFs)  06:03+2006:05+212m??3937.04418mSRTel: 04994 220800, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#96/==/KLADKalanad Halt (2 PFs)  06:09-06:10-1m??3940.0566mSRKasaragod, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#97/==/KQKKotikulam (2 PFs)  06:17+2106:18+211m??3946.07326mSRBekal, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#98/==/BFRBekal Fort (2 PFs)  06:22+2806:23+281m??3951.04812mSR671316, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:119.0
#99/==/KZEKanhangad (3 PFs)  06:34+2006:35+211m??3960.06212mSRKanhangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#100/==/NLENileshwar (2 PFs)  06:44+2206:45+231m??3969.05314mSRNileswaram, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#101/==/CHVCharvattur (3 PFs)  06:51+2506:52+261m??3974.06312mSRKasaragod district, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#102/==/CDRAChandera (2 PFs)  06:56-06:57-1m??3979.06511mSRKasaragod, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#103/==/TKQTrikarpur (2 PFs)  07:01-07:02-1m??3983.07513mSRKasargod district, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#104/==/PAYPayyanur (3 PFs)  07:07+2907:08+311m??3989.0339mSRKerala 670307, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#105/==/ELMEzhimala (2 PFs)  07:13-07:14-1m??3992.01063mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:059.0
#106/==/PAZPayangadi (2 PFs)  07:19+3307:20+341m??31001.0659mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#107/==/KPQKannapuram (2 PFs)  07:27+3307:28+331m??31008.0909mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#108/==/PPNSPappinisseri (2 PFs)  07:32-07:33-1m??31014.01610mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#109/==/VAPMValapattanam (2 PFs)  07:39+3107:40+311m??31016.0319mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:042.0
#110/==/CQLChirakkal (2 PFs)  07:44-07:45-1m??31018.02927mSRKannur district, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#111/==/CANKannur Main (Cannanore) (4 PFs)  07:55+2808:00+275m??31023.03116mSRKannur Tel: 0497 2705555, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#112/==/CSKannur South (2 PFs)  08:07+3208:08+331m??31026.0878mSRKannur, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:069.0
#113/==/ETKEtakkot (3 PFs)  08:14+3508:15+391m??31035.05713mSRNear Muzhappilangad, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#114/==/DMDDharmadam (1 PFs)  08:19-08:20-1m??31039.06716mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#115/==/TLYThalassery (2 PFs)  08:24+3908:25+411m??31044.0219mSRKannur, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#116/==/JGEJagannath Temple Gate (2 PFs)  08:32-08:33-1m??31046.0687mSRKannur District, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#117/==/MAHEMahe (2 PFs)  08:39+4308:40+461m??31053.05617mSRMahe Railway Station Road -Mahe, Puducherry
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#118/==/MUKEMukkali  08:44-08:45-1m??31057.05517mSRChombala, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#119/==/NAUNadapuram Road (2 PFs)  08:49-08:50-1m??31060.03617mSRMadappallly, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#120/==/BDJVadakara (3 PFs)  08:59+4709:00+551m??31066.05710mSRCalicut / Station Ph No : 0496-2524254, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#121/==/IGLIringal (2 PFs)  09:04+4109:05+411m??31069.08820mSRKochi - Panavel Rd, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:046.0
#122/==/PYOLPayyoli (2 PFs)  09:09-09:10-1m??31075.04512mSRPayyoli, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#123/==/TKTTikkotti (2 PFs)  09:14+1:0009:15+1:121m??31078.05714mSRThikkodi, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#124/==/VEKVellarakkad (2 PFs)  09:19-09:20-1m??31082.03617mSRVellarakkad Railway Station, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#125/==/QLDKoyilandy (3 PFs)  09:29+1:1109:30+1:141m??31088.08117mSRQuilandi, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:045.0
#126/==/CMCChemancheri (2 PFs)  09:34-09:35-1m??31093.04811mSRDist. Kozhikode, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#127/==/ETRElattur (3 PFs)  09:44+1:1409:45+1:141m??31100.04813mSRKozhikode district, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#128/==/WHWest Hill (3 PFs)  09:54+1:1309:55+1:131m??31107.04012mSRCalicut, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#129/==/VLLVellayil (2 PFs)  09:59-10:00-1m??31110.0117mSRCalicut, Kerala
0 intermediate stations01:302.0
#130/==/CLT•Kozhikode Main (Calicut) (4 PFs)•  11:30+6-??31112.0-11mSRCalicut Tel: 0495 2701234, Kerala
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.