Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jul 25, 2017 12:20:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 25, 2017 12:20:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
SUPERFAST TRAINS

6064/Σ KERALA -ASSAM DAILY CHAIN ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by sanuakk123  Apr 30 2012 (20:21)
01
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 87h 5m  54 halts  Distance: 4112 km  3 xfers
#1. 12624/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 16h 40m Distance: 918 km
xfer @ MAS/Chennai Central  Buffer: 2h 5m
#2. 12656/Navjeevan SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 6h 55m Distance: 431 km
xfer @ BZA/Vijayawada Junction  Buffer: 20m
#3. 18646/East Coast Express (PT)
Travel Time: 23h 20m Distance: 1231 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 1h 25m
#4. 15959/Kamrup Express
Travel Time: 36h 20m Distance: 1532 km
Departs @ 14:50
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 05:55 +4 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Dibrugarh/DBRG


3 xfers. 54 halts. 276 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Dibrugarh

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Thiruvananthapuram Central - Chennai Central Mail (PT)/12624
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -14:50+2??10.07412mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
10 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#2/==/VAKVarkala Sivagiri (3 PFs)  15:23+1015:25+102m??141.05757mSREdava Kappil Road, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:2524.0
#3/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  15:50+1015:55+95m??165.07416mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3341.0
#4/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  16:28+1416:30+132m??1106.05110mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#5/==/MVLKMavelikara (3 PFs)  16:39+1516:40+161m??1113.08412mSRAlappuzha Ph 0479 - 2302249, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0913.0
#6/==/CNGRChengannur (3 PFs)  16:49+2416:50+251m??1126.06113mSRAlappuzha Ph: 0479-2452340, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:099.0
#7/==/TRVLTiruvalla (4 PFs)  16:59+2817:00+281m??1135.05222mSRPathanamthitta Ph 0469-2601314, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#8%==%CGYChanganassery (4 PFs)  17:09+2917:10+311m??1143.0408mSRKottayam Ph: 0481- 2420108, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:2718.0
#9%==%KTYMKottayam (3 PFs)  17:37+2917:40+303m??1161.05918mSRKottayam Tel: 0481 2563535, Kerala
9 intermediate stations00:5150.0
#10/==/TRTRThrippunithura (2 PFs)  18:31+4418:32+451m??1211.0125mSRErnakulam Ph 0484 2777375, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:489.0
#11/==/ERNErnakulam Town (North) (2 PFs)  19:20+1919:25+215m??1220.0569mSRErnakulam (Kerala) Pin - 682018 Tel - 09747715397, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1817.0
#12/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  19:43+2519:45+252m??1237.06114mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#13/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  19:54+2919:55+301m??1247.07817mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
8 intermediate stations00:3545.0
#14/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  20:30+3820:33+373m??1292.0443mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
13 intermediate stations01:4275.0
#15/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  22:15+2022:20+205m??1367.03880mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2756.0
#16/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  23:47+2223:50+223m??1423.071417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
15 intermediate stations01:25101.0
#17/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  01:15+3301:20+345m??2524.063174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5759.0
#18/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  02:17+3302:20+343m??2583.078282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
31 intermediate stations02:38205.0
#19/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  04:58+3805:00+392m??2788.070215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
28 intermediate stations01:33109.0
#20/==/AVDAvadi (4 PFs)  06:33+4106:35+412m??2897.05228mSRPhone: 044-26555408, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:1815.0
#21/==/PERPerambur (4 PFs)  06:53+2206:55+222m??2912.098mSRChennai-600011 Phone: 044-25510359, Tamil Nadu
3 intermediate stations00:356.0
#22/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)  07:30+27-??2918.0-8mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
Navjeevan SF Express (PT)/12656
0 intermediate stations0.0
#23/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -09:35+0??2918.0688mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
21 intermediate stations01:1383.0
#24/==/SPESullurupeta (3 PFs)  10:48+1610:50+152m??21001.0559mSRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:0055.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  11:50+912:00+310m??21056.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  12:25+1612:26+171m??21094.08721mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3551.0
#27/==/KVZKavali (4 PFs)  13:01+2613:02+261m??21145.07321mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:5466.0
#28/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  13:56+2513:57+251m??21211.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3549.0
#29/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  14:32+3314:33+331m??21260.0908mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1015.0
#30/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  14:43+4014:44+401m??21275.06710mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3843.0
#31/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  15:22+2815:24+272m??21318.02915mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0631.0
#32/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  16:30+616:45+315m??21349.08726mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
East Coast Express (PT)/18646 - Buffer: 20m
0 intermediate stations23:450.0
#33/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)↵¶16:30+816:50+820m??21349.07526mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4860.0
#34/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  17:38+2317:39+251m??21409.08018mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3647.0
#35/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  18:15+3218:16+331m??21456.06218mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1920.0
#36/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  18:35+3618:36+371m??21476.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4623.0
#37/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  19:22+3419:27+365m??21499.09923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1219.0
#38/==/DWPDwarapudi (3 PFs)  19:39+5219:40+531m??21518.07318mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#39/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  20:05+5420:06+551m??21549.06017mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1212.0
#40/==/PAPPithapuram (2 PFs)  20:18+5720:19+571m??21561.08817mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:1725.0
#41/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  20:36+5220:37+521m??21586.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1516.0
#42/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  20:52+1:0420:53+1:041m??21602.08024mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3040.0
#43/==/YLMElamanchili (2 PFs)  21:23+3221:24+321m??21642.03222mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4524.0
#44/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  22:09-22:10-1m??21666.02432mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:4016.0
#45/==/DVDDuvvada (4 PFs)  22:50+3222:52+322m??21682.02446mECoRVishakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4317.0
#46/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶23:35+2223:55+2520m??21699.03111mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:168.0
#47/==/SCMSimhachalam (2 PFs)  00:11+000:13+02m??31707.07226mECoRVisakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#48/==/KTVKottavalasa Junction (5 PFs)  00:28+3300:30+332m??31725.05356mECoRVizianagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:4035.0
#49/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  01:10+2101:12+222m??31760.07166mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2631.0
#50/==/CPPChipurupalle  01:38+2001:40+202m??31791.083103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:2839.0
#51/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  02:08+1902:10+202m??31830.08834mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3247.0
#52/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  02:42+1802:43+201m??31877.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#53/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  03:15+2503:17+262m??31903.06928mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2832.0
#54/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  03:45+2603:47+262m??31935.06747mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#55/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  04:03+2504:05+272m??31953.06722mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2224.0
#56/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)  04:27+2804:32+285m??31977.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#57/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  04:47+3204:49+322m??31999.07735mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2937.0
#58/==/KITKhallikot (3 PFs)  05:18+3605:20+362m??32036.06713mECoRKhallikot, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#59/==/CLKAChilka (4 PFs)  05:29+3605:31+362m??32046.05425mECoRBarkul, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#60/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  05:39+3605:41+362m??32053.0729mECoR752030, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2328.0
#61/==/KAPGKalupara Ghat (3 PFs)  06:04+3706:06+362m??32081.08510mECoRDist:- khurda, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1217.0
#62/==/NKPNirakarpur (4 PFs)  06:18+4106:20+402m??32098.04521mECoROdisha 752019, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:3526.0
#63/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  06:55+3007:15+3120m??32124.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#64/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  07:35+3507:40+375m??32143.06039mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:1616.0
#65/==/BRAGBarang (3 PFs)  07:56+5707:57+581m??32159.08828mECoRDist - Cuttack, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:0812.0
#66/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  08:05+1:0708:10+1:085m??32171.05028mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#67/==/KNPRKendrapara Road (2 PFs)  08:15+1:1208:16+1:121m??32175.05129mECoRpin-754211, Odisha
6 intermediate stations00:3732.0
#68/==/DNMDhanmandal (3 PFs)  08:53+1:0108:54+1:021m??32207.09238mECoRPin Code: 754024, Odisha
5 intermediate stations00:2436.0
#69/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  09:18+1:1109:20+1:102m??32243.04936mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#70/==/KRIHKorai Halt (2 PFs)  09:26+1:1209:27+1:121m??32248.05830mECoROdisha 755022, Odisha
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#71/==/BTVBaitarani Road (4 PFs)  09:34+1:2309:35+1:231m??32255.03027mECoRDist - Jajpur 755025, Odisha
5 intermediate stations01:0332.0
#72/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  10:38+3710:40+452m??32287.07822mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#73/==/MKOMarkona (3 PFs)  10:51+1:0410:53+1:042m??32301.05217mSERDist - Balasore 756126, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#74/==/SOROSoro (3 PFs)  11:10+1:0011:11+1:011m??32316.07417mSERDist - Balasore 756045, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2733.0
#75/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  11:38+1:0111:43+1:005m??32349.06720mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#76/==/ROPRupsa Junction (5 PFs)  11:59+1:0012:00+1:021m??32367.05512mSERDist - Balasore 756028, Odisha
1 intermediate stations00:1110.0
#77/==/BTSBasta (3 PFs)  12:11+1:0712:12+1:091m??32377.06915mSERDist - Balasore 756029, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#78/==/JERJaleswar (4 PFs)  12:29+1:0612:30+1:071m??32397.07716mSERDistt.- Balasore, Odisha
4 intermediate stations00:2633.0
#79/==/BLDA•Belda (4 PFs)•  12:56+1:0012:58+592m??32430.04824mSERDistrict Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:4435.0
#80/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)13:42+5613:47+555m??32465.06542mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:4145.0
#81/==/PKUPanskura Junction (6 PFs)  14:28+4514:30+442m??32510.0569mSERPanskura, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1312.0
#82/==/MCAMecheda (6 PFs)  14:43+1:1014:45+1:102m??32522.0719mSERDist - Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
15 intermediate stations00:4351.0
#83/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+4115:30+412m??32573.0116mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:407.0
#84/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  16:10+45-??32580.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Kamrup Express/15959
0 intermediate stations0.0
#85/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -17:35+1??32580.04710mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
18 intermediate stations00:5040.0
#86/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  18:25+318:30+45m??32620.07714mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
11 intermediate stations00:3342.0
#87/==/ABKAAmbika Kalna (4 PFs)  19:03+1519:08+155m??32662.06114mERDist Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#88/==/NDAENabadwip Dham (4 PFs)  19:31+1719:36+175m??32685.04516mERDist - Nadia, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:5240.0
#89!--!KWAEKatwa Junction (5 PFs)  20:28+820:33+155m??32725.06122mERDist - Bardhaman 713130, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:1717.0
#90!%%!%SALESalar (2 PFs)  20:50+1920:52+202m??32742.03625mERDist - Murshidabad 742401, West Bengal
9 intermediate stations01:0941.0
#91!%%!%KGLEKhagraghat Road (2 PFs)  22:01+422:03+62m??32783.02422mERPIN- 742187, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3715.0
#92%==%AZAzimganj Junction (4 PFs)  22:40-1022:45+05m??32798.07326mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:2935.0
#93!%%!%JRLEJangipur Road (2 PFs)  23:14+2623:16+292m??32833.02430mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:4920.0
#94!%%!%NILENimtita (2 PFs)  00:05+1400:07+202m??42853.04928mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#95!%%!%DGLEDhulian Ganga (2 PFs)  00:19+2400:27+198m??42863.04425mERRatanpur, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#96!%%!%NFKNew Farakka Junction (3 PFs)  00:47+2300:52+215m??42877.03630mERDist - Murshidabad, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:5835.0
#97%==%MLDTMalda Town (7 PFs)  01:50+202:10+220m??42912.07431mERDist - Malda, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:2835.0
#98%==%SMSamsi (2 PFs)  02:38+2202:40+232m??42947.08230mNFRdist - Malda, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1521.0
#99%==%HCRHarischandrapur (3 PFs)  02:55+2702:57+282m??42968.06431mNFRHarischandrapur, West Bengal
8 intermediate stations00:3335.0
#100%==%BOEBarsoi Junction (3 PFs)  03:30+3703:32+372m??43003.07238mNFRDist- Katihar-855102, Bihar
10 intermediate stations00:4858.0
#101%==%KNEKishanGanj (3 PFs)  04:20+4004:25+395m??43061.07353mNFRDist - Kishanganj, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#102%==%AUBAluabari Road Junction (2 PFs)  04:50+4004:52+392m??43091.03969mNFRDistrict-Uttar Dinajpur., West Bengal
7 intermediate stations01:2857.0
#103%==%NJPNew Jalpaiguri Junction (8 PFs)  06:20+1206:35+1615m??43148.058114mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:3533.0
#104!%%!%JPEJalpaiguri Road (2 PFs)  07:10+2907:12+312m??43181.05086mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1412.0
#105!%%!%NMXNew Maynaguri (2 PFs)  07:26+3307:28+342m??43193.07286mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1720.0
#106!%%!%DQGDhupguri (2 PFs)  07:45+3707:47+382m??43213.05177mNFRDist - Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2622.0
#107!%%!%FLKFalakata (2 PFs)  08:13+3608:15+372m??43235.06567mNFRDist - Alipurduar, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3538.0
#108!%%!%NCBNew Cooch Behar (5 PFs)  08:50+4308:55+435m??43273.05648mNFRDist : Cooch Behar-736101, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#109%==%NOQNew Alipurduar (3 PFs)  09:15+4409:20+445m??43292.06748mNFRDist - Alipurduar - 736121, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1820.0
#110%==%KAMGKamakhyaguri (3 PFs)  09:38+4609:40+452m??43312.06853mNFRdist : Alipurduar, West Bengal
6 intermediate stations00:4349.0
#111%==%FKMFakiragram Junction (4 PFs)  10:23+4210:25+432m??43361.059 NFRKokrajhar 783345, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#112%==%KOJKokrajhar (3 PFs)  10:35+4410:37+442m??43371.02649mNFR03661-270618, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0328.0
#113%==%NBQNew Bongaigaon Junction (4 PFs)  11:40+2511:50+2810m??43399.02559mNFRBongaigaon 783381., Assam
0 intermediate stations00:062.0
#114%--%BNGNBongaigaon (3 PFs)  11:56+3011:58+312m??43401.07361mNFRBongaigaon, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#115%--%SBESorbhog Junction (3 PFs)  12:26+4112:28+432m??43435.05251mNFRDist: Barpeta, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#116%--%BPRDBarpeta Road (2 PFs)  12:37+4412:42+445m??43443.07549mNFRHowli, Assam
2 intermediate stations00:1721.0
#117%--%PBLPathsala (2 PFs)  12:59+4913:01+492m??43464.05748mNFRPIN - 781325, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#118%--%TIHUTihu  13:11+5013:13+502m??43474.06650mNFRBarpeta, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1617.0
#119%--%NLVNalbari (3 PFs)  13:29+5213:31+532m??43491.04154mNFRNalbari, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:2417.0
#120%--%RNYRangiya Junction (5 PFs)  13:55+4714:05+4410m??43508.04158mNFRPin - 781354, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:0040.0
#121%--%KYQKamakhya Junction (4 PFs)  15:05+5215:10+535m??43548.01652mNFRDist - Kamrup (M), Assam
0 intermediate stations00:257.0
#122|==|GHYGuwahati (7 PFs)15:35+4715:50+5115m??43555.04459mNFRGuwahati-781001, Assam
15 intermediate stations02:0591.0
#123!==!CPKChaparmukh Junction (3 PFs)  17:55+4618:00+505m??43646.07465mNFRAssam, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3645.0
#124!==!HJIHojai (2 PFs)  18:36+1:0318:38+1:072m??43691.02778mNFRHojai Rd. Ph:- 03674-252136., Assam
1 intermediate stations00:3214.0
#125!==!LKALanka (2 PFs)  19:10+5419:12+562m??43705.03888mNFRLanka, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4831.0
#126!==!LMGLumding Junction (5 PFs)  20:00+5120:15+4415m??43736.063141mNFRDist - Hojai, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#127|--|DPUDiphu (2 PFs)  20:46+5420:48+552m??43768.053177mNFRDiphu, Assam
5 intermediate stations00:4237.0
#128|--|DMVDimapur (3 PFs)  21:30+5421:45+5415m??43805.036154mNFRDimapur, Nagaland
4 intermediate stations01:0036.0
#129|--|SZRSarupathar (2 PFs)  22:45+3622:47+402m??43841.047123mNFRSarupathar Road Thana Rd, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#130|--|BXPBarpathar (2 PFs)  22:59+3923:01+402m??43851.030116mNFRBarpathar, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:4924.0
#131|--|FKGFurkating Junction (2 PFs)  23:50+2723:55+355m??43875.033102mNFRPIN; 785610, Assam
4 intermediate stations01:1038.0
#132|--|MXNMariani Junction (3 PFs)  01:05+1501:15+2310m??53913.058118mNFRDist. Jorhat Pin-785634, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#133|--|AGIAmguri Junction (2 PFs)  01:44+3101:46+322m??53941.065104mNFRAssam Pin:785680, Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2426.0
#134|--|SLGRSimaluguri Junction (3 PFs)  02:10+3502:15+375m??53967.073101mNFRSibsagar Pin Code: 785686., Assam
3 intermediate stations00:2834.0
#135|--|BOJBhojo  02:43+4402:45+452m??54001.062107mNFRAssam 785691, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3132.0
#136|--|NAMNamrup (2 PFs)  03:16+4103:18+422m??54033.054123mNFRBorhat, Assam
1 intermediate stations00:1211.0
#137|--|NHKNaharkatiya (2 PFs)  03:30+4203:35+405m??54044.056121mNFRNaharkatiya, Assam
0 intermediate stations00:1010.0
#138|--|DJGDuliajan (2 PFs)  03:45+4003:47+402m??54054.026123mNFRDuliajan, Assam
4 intermediate stations00:3816.0
#139|--|NTSKNew Tinsukia Junction (4 PFs)04:25+2504:35+3310m??54070.032124mNFRDist: Tinsukia Pin: 786125, Assam
5 intermediate stations01:2042.0
#140|--|DBRG•Dibrugarh (4 PFs)•  05:55+7-??54112.0-108mNFRDibrugarh 786003, Assam
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.