Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Aug 23, 2017 04:20:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 23, 2017 04:20:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
change from LJN/Lucknow Jn to LKO/LucknowCharbagh

7704/Σ Chennai-Sultanpur,UP (via Lucknow) ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 03652 Gaya Jasidih Shravan Mela Special UnReserve~  Aug 20 2012 (09:59)
42
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 81h 35m  104 halts  Distance: 4030 km  1 xfers
  
  
#1. 12512/Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)
Travel Time: 51h 35m Distance: 2973 km
xfer @ LJN/Lucknow Junction NER  Buffer: 2h 25m
#2. 13050/Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)
Travel Time: 27h 35m Distance: 1057 km
Departs @ 06:10
Platform# ???
S TW   
Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum)/TVC
Arrives @ 15:45 +3 nights
Platform# ???
   W FS
Howrah Junction/HWH


1 xfers. 104 halts. 380 intermediate Stations between Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) and Howrah Junction

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)/12512
#1/==/TVC»Thiruvananthapuram Central (Trivandrum) (5 PFs)»  -06:10+1??10.06812mSRThiruvananthapuram 695001, Kerala
16 intermediate stations00:5765.0
#2/==/QLNKollam Junction (Quilon) (6 PFs)  07:07+1607:10+173m??165.07016mSRKollam 0474-2746194, Kerala
5 intermediate stations00:3541.0
#3/==/KYJKayamkulam Junction (5 PFs)  07:45+2007:47+192m??1106.05610mSRAlappuzha Ph;0479-2442042, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:1413.0
#4%==%HADHarippad (2 PFs)  08:01+2408:02+381m??1119.0729mSRHaripad 0479-2412714, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#5/--/AMPAAmbalappuzha (1 PFs)  08:17+4408:18+441m??1137.0817mSRph 0477-2272620, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:0912.0
#6/--/ALLPAlappuzha (Alleppey) (3 PFs)  08:27+4808:30+493m??1149.0498mSRPh:0477-2253965, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2924.0
#7/--/SRTLCherthala (Sherthalai) (3 PFs)  08:59+4409:00+461m??1173.0299mSRPh: 0478- 2812500, Kerala
6 intermediate stations01:1033.0
#8/==/ERSErnakulam Junction (South) (6 PFs)  10:10+2010:15+245m??1206.0513mSRTel: 0484- 2376131, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2319.0
#9/==/AWYAluva (Alwaye) (3 PFs)  10:38+3010:40+302m??1225.06114mSRPh: 0484-2624141, Kerala
1 intermediate stations00:0910.0
#10/==/AFKAngamaly for Kalady (3 PFs)  10:49+3410:50+351m??1235.05517mSRPhone: 0484-2452340, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:1715.0
#11/==/CKIChalakkudy (3 PFs)  11:07+3411:09+342m??1250.07312mSRPh: 0480- 2701368, Kerala
0 intermediate stations00:056.0
#12/==/IJKIrinjalakkuda (2 PFs)  11:14+4011:15+401m??1256.05318mSRPh 0487-2881243, Kerala
3 intermediate stations00:2724.0
#13/==/TCRThrissur (Trichur) (4 PFs)  11:42+3811:45+383m??1280.0723mSRThrissur Tel: 0487 2423150, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1417.0
#14/==/WKIWadakkanchery (2 PFs)  11:59+4412:00+441m??1297.01641mSRWadackanchery, Kerala
3 intermediate stations01:0016.0
#15/--/SRRShoranur Junction (7 PFs)13:00+1913:10+4010m??1313.04226mSRPh.no 0466-2222913, Kerala
2 intermediate stations00:1813.0
#16/==/OTPOttappalam (2 PFs)  13:28+4113:30+402m??1326.07533mSRPalakkad, Kerala
4 intermediate stations00:2531.0
#17/==/PGTPalakkad Junction (Palghat) (5 PFs)  13:55+4114:00+415m??1357.03880mSRPalakkad Tel: 0491 2555231, Kerala
7 intermediate stations01:2856.0
#18/==/CBECoimbatore Main Junction (6 PFs)  15:28+2115:33+225m??1413.076417mSRCoimbatore 641001, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:4050.0
#19/==/TUPTiruppur (2 PFs)  16:13+3016:15+302m??1463.060306mSRTiruppur. Ph:0421-2200450, Tamil Nadu
7 intermediate stations00:5051.0
#20/==/EDErode Junction (4 PFs)  17:05+2117:15+2410m??1514.069174mSRErode ph.no: 0424-2256111, Tamil Nadu
8 intermediate stations00:5259.0
#21/==/SASalem Junction (6 PFs)  18:07+2618:10+273m??1573.074282mSRSalem, Tamil Nadu
18 intermediate stations01:38121.0
#22/==/JTJJolarpettai Junction (5 PFs)  19:48+2619:50+272m??1694.080404mSRJolarpettai, Tamil Nadu
12 intermediate stations01:0384.0
#23/==/KPDKatpadi Junction (5 PFs)  20:53+3420:55+342m??1778.060215mSRVellore 632007, Tamil Nadu
41 intermediate stations02:10130.0
#24/==/MASChennai Central (12 PFs)23:05+2723:25+2920m??1908.0648mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:10137.0
#25/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)  01:35+3501:37+372m??21045.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2539.0
#26/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:02+4402:03+451m??21084.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26116.0
#27/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:29+5103:30+521m??21200.08512mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3550.0
#28/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:05+5604:06+561m??21250.0458mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
18 intermediate stations01:5989.0
#29/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:05+1506:20+1415m??21339.08626mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
15 intermediate stations01:10100.0
#30/==/KMTKhammam (2 PFs)  07:30+4007:32+402m??21439.067118mSCRKhammam 507001, Telangana
14 intermediate stations01:36108.0
#31/==/WLWarangal (3 PFs)  09:08+3009:10+322m??21547.082271mSCRWarangal., Telangana
16 intermediate stations01:14101.0
#32/==/RDMRamagundam (3 PFs)  10:24+4410:25+451m??21648.075170mSCRPeddapalli Dist. Ph : 08728 - 255237 Pin Code - 505208, Telangana
1 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#33/==/MCIManchiryal (3 PFs)  10:36+5110:37+521m??21662.054159mSCRManchiryal Dist., Telangana
2 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#34/==/BPABellampalli (3 PFs)  10:59+5011:00+521m??21682.093204mSCRTel:.08735 223298, Telangana
4 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#35/==/SKZRSirpur Kaghaznagar (3 PFs)  11:25+4911:26+511m??21720.042184mSCRKomaram Bheem Asifabad Dist., Telangana
7 intermediate stations01:3970.0
#36/==/BPQBalharshah Junction (5 PFs)  13:05+2413:15+2510m??21790.043185mCRBalharshah 442901, Maharashtra
2 intermediate stations00:1914.0
#37/==/CDChandrapur (3 PFs)  13:34+2613:35+271m??21804.087194mCRChandrapur 442401, Maharashtra
10 intermediate stations00:5985.0
#38/==/HGTHinganghat (3 PFs)  14:34+4414:35+461m??21889.045229mCRHinganghat Dist.Wardha, Maharashtra
4 intermediate stations00:4433.0
#39/==/SEGMSewagram Junction (5 PFs)  15:19+3615:20+381m??21922.054279mCRWardha, Maharashtra
13 intermediate stations01:2577.0
#40/==/NGPNagpur Junction (8 PFs)  16:45+3717:00+3315m??21999.085315mCR440001, Maharashtra
14 intermediate stations01:14104.0
#41/==/PARPandhurna (2 PFs)  18:14+5018:15+541m??22103.062478mCRDistt: Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh
6 intermediate stations01:0264.0
#42/==/AMLAAmla Junction (4 PFs)  19:17+1:0119:19+1:032m??22167.092733mCR(M.P.) 460551, Madhya Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1523.0
#43/==/BZUBetul (3 PFs)  19:34+1:0919:35+1:121m??22190.058643mCRBetul-460001, Madhya Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3837.0
#44/==/GDYAGhoradongri (3 PFs)  20:13+1:0920:15+1:092m??22227.035407mCRBetul, Madhya Pradesh
11 intermediate stations02:0070.0
#45/==/ETItarsi Junction (8 PFs)  22:15+3122:20+385m??22297.053328mWCRDistrict Hoshangabad, Madhya Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:4592.0
#46/==/BPLBhopal Junction (6 PFs)  00:05+4000:10+415m??32389.070498mWCR462001, Madhya Pradesh
26 intermediate stations02:53201.0
#47/==/LARLalitpur Junction (3 PFs)  03:03+4003:05+412m??32590.074373mNCRLalitpur Junction, Uttar Pradesh
13 intermediate stations01:1391.0
#48/==/JHSJhansi Junction (8 PFs)  04:18+4704:30+5112m??32681.078259mNCRJhansi (Jn Point :BNDA/CNB/BINA/GWL), Uttar Pradesh
11 intermediate stations01:28114.0
#49/--/ORAIOrai (3 PFs)  05:58+1:1306:03+1:145m??32795.096139mNCRDistt Jalaun (05162-252206), Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:3048.0
#50/--/PHNPokhrayan (2 PFs)  06:33+1:2406:35+1:252m??32843.035133mNCRKanpur Rural District, Uttar Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:4058.0
#51/==/CNBKanpur Central (10 PFs)  08:15+5708:20+1:005m??32901.048129mNCRKANPUR-208 001, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2218.0
#52/==/ONUnnao Junction (5 PFs)  08:42+1:2908:44+1:292m??32919.053129mNR209801, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations01:0154.0
#53/--/LJNLucknow Junction NER (6 PFs)09:45+1:4410:05+1:4920m??32973.027126mNERLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
Amritsar - Howrah Express (PT)/13050 - Buffer: 2h 25m
0 intermediate stations01:400.0
#54/==/LKOLucknow Charbagh NR (9 PFs)11:45+4112:10+4625m??32973.061124mNRLucknow 226004, Uttar Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:5657.0
#55/==/HGHHaidergarh (2 PFs)  13:06+1:0913:08+1:112m??33030.044116mNRState Highway 13, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2317.0
#56%==%AKJAkbarGanj (2 PFs)  13:31+1:1613:33+1:172m??33047.076112mNRSH 31, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1215.0
#57%==%NHHNihalgarh (3 PFs)  13:45+1:2613:47+1:282m??33062.076108mNRJagdishpur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#58/==/MFKAMusafir Khana (2 PFs)  14:02+1:3914:04+1:382m??33081.049105mNRMusfirKhana, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3931.0
#59/==/SLNSultanpur Junction (3 PFs)  14:43+1:3214:48+1:355m??33112.07398mNRSultanpur., Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1822.0
#60/==/LBALambhua (1 PFs)  15:06+1:4015:08+1:392m??33134.06197mNRLambhua, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1718.0
#61/==/KEPRKoiripur (2 PFs)  15:25+1:4115:27+1:422m??33152.07997mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:0810.0
#62/==/HRPGHarpalGanj (1 PFs)  15:35+1:5015:37+1:492m??33162.04992mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#63/==/SKNSri Krishna Nagar (2 PFs)  15:47+1:5315:49+1:522m??33170.05892mNRBadlapur, Uttar Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2928.0
#64/==/JOPJaunpur City (3 PFs)  16:18+1:5316:20+1:532m??33198.02285mNRJaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:187.0
#65/==/ZBDZafarabad Junction (4 PFs)  16:38+1:4916:40+1:492m??33205.02583mNRNational Highway 56, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:5723.0
#66/==/KSFKhalispur (2 PFs)  17:37+1:1717:39+1:172m??33228.03182mNRPhulpur, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#67/==/PDRDPindra Road (2 PFs)  17:47-17:49-2m??33232.02682mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:125.0
#68/==/BTPBabatpur (2 PFs)  18:01+1:1118:03+1:112m??33237.02685mNRSatomahua-Mangari Rd, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:2913.0
#69/==/SOPShivpur (3 PFs)  18:32+1:0118:34+1:052m??33250.01781mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:216.0
#70/==/BSBVaranasi Junction (9 PFs)  18:55+1:0919:15+1:0920m??33256.02382mNRUttar Pradesh 221002, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#71/==/KEIKashi (3 PFs)  19:29+1:1119:31+1:142m??33261.01682mNRVaranasi, Uttar Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:4913.0
#72/==/MGSMughal Sarai Junction (8 PFs)  20:20+1:0520:35+1:0815m??33274.03784mECRDistt: Chandauli Pin 232101, Uttar Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1711.0
#73/==/KCAKuchman (3 PFs)  20:52+1:1320:54+1:132m??33285.07780mECRKuchman, Uttar Pradesh
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#74/==/SLDSakaldiha (2 PFs)  21:00+1:1421:02+1:172m??33292.08182mECRState Highway 69, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1014.0
#75/==/DHADheena (3 PFs)  21:12+1:1821:14+1:212m??33306.05074mECRDheena, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1512.0
#76/==/ZNAZamania (2 PFs)  21:29+1:1721:31+1:192m??33318.06276mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#77/==/DLNDildarnagar Junction (4 PFs)  21:44+1:2121:46+1:252m??33332.07972mECRDildarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:068.0
#78/==/BWHBhadaura (3 PFs)  21:52+1:2721:54+1:272m??33340.06168mECRGhazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#79/==/GMRGahmar (2 PFs)  22:02+1:2622:04+1:282m??33348.04668mECRDistt: Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:129.0
#80/==/CSAChausa (2 PFs)  22:16+1:2522:18+1:262m??33357.06668mECRState Highway 14, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1011.0
#81/==/BXRBuxar (3 PFs)  22:28+1:2622:32+1:244m??33368.08967mECRBuxar, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1116.0
#82/==/DUREDumraon (2 PFs)  22:43+1:3022:45+1:302m??33384.06570mECRDumraon, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:078.0
#83/==/TWGTwining Ganj (2 PFs)  22:52+1:3022:54+1:342m??33392.06370mECRArrah Buxar Rd, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:088.0
#84/==/RPRRaghunathpur (4 PFs)  23:02+1:3523:04+1:382m??33400.06669mECRRaghunathpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:089.0
#85/==/BYNBanahi (2 PFs)  23:12+1:3723:14+1:372m??33409.05967mECRBanahi, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#86/==/BEABihiya (3 PFs)  23:20+1:3823:22+1:402m??33415.04167mECRBehea, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:3121.0
#87/==/ARAAra Junction (3 PFs)  23:53+1:2923:58+1:295m??33436.08263mECRDistt: Bhojpur Ph 06182-233411, Bihar
5 intermediate stations00:1622.0
#88/==/BTABihta (2 PFs)  00:14+1:3300:16+1:352m??43458.02363mECRPin - 801103, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:4518.0
#89/==/DNRDanapur (5 PFs)  01:01+1:2201:03+1:292m??43476.01059mECRDanapur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:579.0
#90/==/PNBEPatna Junction (10 PFs)  02:00+1:0102:10+1:1610m??43485.04557mECRPatna 800001, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#91/==/PNCPatna Saheb (3 PFs)  02:23+1:3402:25+1:342m??43495.07258mECRPatna 800008, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1012.0
#92/==/FUTFatuha Junction (7 PFs)  02:35+1:4502:37+1:452m??43507.06154mECRPatna, Bihar
8 intermediate stations00:2323.0
#93/==/BKPBakhtiyarpur Junction (5 PFs)  03:00+1:4203:02+1:432m??43530.09953mECRPatna, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1119.0
#94/==/BARHBarh (3 PFs)  03:13+1:4603:15+1:472m??43549.03449mECRBarh Station Road.Pin-803213.Police Station BARH BAZAR., Bihar
9 intermediate stations00:4525.0
#95/==/MKAMokama (3 PFs)  04:00+1:2604:02+1:282m??43574.06148mECR803302, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:088.0
#96/==/HTZHathidah Junction (2 PFs)  04:10+1:3104:12+1:312m??43582.03650mECRMusahari, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1610.0
#97/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  04:28+1:2804:30+1:282m??43592.06547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:1415.0
#98/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  04:44+1:4104:46+1:412m??43607.0952mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:091.0
#99/==/KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  04:55+1:3805:00+1:375m??43608.03854mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
4 intermediate stations00:2114.0
#100/==/MNPMananpur (2 PFs)  05:21+1:3105:23+1:322m??43622.07765mECRMananpur Pin: 811310, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:1114.0
#101/==/JMUJamui (2 PFs)  05:34+1:3405:36+1:352m??43636.06781mECRState Highway 72, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1314.0
#102/==/GHRGidhaur (2 PFs)  05:49+1:3705:51+1:382m??43650.09107mECRState Highway 18, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:1612.0
#103/==/JAJJhajha (4 PFs)  07:07+1:1807:10+1:003m??43662.076142mECRJhajha, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:1519.0
#104/==/STLSimultala (2 PFs)  07:25+1:1707:27+1:182m??43681.046246mERSimultala Distt: Jamui, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:3325.0
#105/==/JSMEJasidih Junction (5 PFs)  08:00+1:2208:05+1:255m??43706.076270mERDeoghar-814142, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#106/==/MUWMathurapur (2 PFs)  08:19+1:3508:21+1:342m??43724.053260mERDeoghar, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1311.0
#107/==/MDPMadhupur Junction (4 PFs)  08:34+1:2908:39+1:295m??43735.063254mER06432-224478, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:2324.0
#108/==/VDSVidyasagar (2 PFs)  09:02+1:3209:04+1:322m??43759.067251mERJamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:1618.0
#109/==/JMTJamtara (2 PFs)  09:20+1:3109:22+1:312m??43777.048202mERJamtara, Jharkhand
2 intermediate stations00:1814.0
#110/==/CRJChittaranjan (3 PFs)  09:40+1:2809:42+1:292m??43791.054182mERDist - Jamtara, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:055.0
#111/==/RNPRRupnarayanpur (3 PFs)  09:47+1:3309:49+1:322m??43796.019191mERChittaranjan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:3712.0
#112/==/STNSitarampur Junction (5 PFs)  10:26+1:1010:28+1:162m??43808.024139mERG T Rd Before Asansol, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:229.0
#113/==/ASNAsansol Junction (7 PFs)  10:50+1:1211:05+1:0715m??43817.073114mERDist - West Bardhaman, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1518.0
#114/==/RNGRaniGanj (4 PFs)  11:20+1:0711:22+1:062m??43835.039100mERRaniganj - 713347 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:117.0
#115/==/UDLAndal Junction (6 PFs)  11:33+1:0811:35+1:082m??43842.08185mERAndal, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:068.0
#116/==/OYRWaria (4 PFs)  11:41+1:1211:43+1:122m??43850.05278mERDurgapur, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:109.0
#117/==/DGRDurgapur (5 PFs)  11:53+1:0811:57+1:074m??43859.09576mERDurgapur - 713201 Dist - West Burdwan, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:1016.0
#118/==/PANPanagarh (4 PFs)  12:07+1:0712:09+1:072m??43875.05169mERKaksa, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:1210.0
#119/==/MNAEMankar (4 PFs)  12:21+1:0812:23+1:082m??43885.04964mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
4 intermediate stations00:3024.0
#120/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  12:53+1:0712:55+1:122m??43909.03942mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:2014.0
#121/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  13:15+1:0713:20+1:085m??43923.07437mERDist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
16 intermediate stations00:5567.0
#122/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  14:15+1:2014:23+1:198m??43990.04514mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#123/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  14:28+1014:30+92m??43994.04515mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#124/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  14:34+1:2314:36+1:232m??43997.04016mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1611.0
#125/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  14:52+1:1614:54+1:162m??44008.04912mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#126/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)14:57+1:1614:59+1:162m??44010.02611mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:4620.0
#127/==/HWH•Howrah Junction (23 PFs)•  15:45+1:03-??44030.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.