Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jul 27, 2017 04:31:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 27, 2017 04:31:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
only daily Train at night from Chennai to Bhagalpur

8080/Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(via Howrah) Silk City Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 03652 Gaya Jasidih Shravan Mela Special UnReserve~  Sep 01 2012 (19:44)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 61h 30m  117 halts  Distance: 2382 km  1 xfers
#1. 12840/Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 25m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 3h 5m
#2. 53041/Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 30h 0m Distance: 719 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 13:15 +3 nights
Platform# ???
SMTWTFS
Jaynagar/JYG


1 xfers. 117 halts. 170 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Jaynagar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+2??10.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+1501:52+152m??2138.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+2402:18+251m??2176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2903:45+301m??2293.06712mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2704:31+272m??2342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+3004:44+292m??2357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+3305:16+342m??2400.027 SCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0931.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:25+406:40+815m??2431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:26+2607:27+271m??2491.08918mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401., Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3248.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+3108:00+321m??2539.05418mSCRTadepalligudem, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+3108:23+331m??2559.02918mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4622.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:09+2509:14+255m??2581.07923mSCRRajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:3850.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+3609:53+361m??2631.08517mSCRSamalkot, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+4510:20+461m??2668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+3810:36+381m??2685.08524mSCRTuni ph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+1911:22+201m??2748.02032mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1013:20+1820m??2781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+2314:20+215m??2843.07466mECoRVizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle  14:45+2014:47+202m??2873.077103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3039.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:17+1615:19+172m??2912.08134mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3547.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:54+715:56+102m??2959.04813mECoRNuapada . ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3226.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+2216:30+232m??2985.08328mECoRKasibugga, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+2716:55+272m??21017.07747mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+2817:11+282m??21035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+2717:40+275m??21059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3017:57+312m??21081.07135mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4655.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:43+3018:45+302m??21136.0669mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:0571.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+2720:10+2920m??21207.05725mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2019.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:30+3620:35+425m??21226.06639mECoRBhubaneshwar, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:2527.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:00+1:0821:05+1:085m??21253.08328mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
13 intermediate stations00:5273.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  21:57+1:1721:59+1:162m??21326.03236mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:2343.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:22+3623:24+372m??21369.08322mECoROdisha 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:09+5600:14+545m??31432.07420mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:34116.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (10 PFs)  01:48+4801:53+495m??31548.07642mSERDist: West Medinipur, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:25107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:18+2203:20+222m??31655.096mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:508.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:10+36-??31663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)/53041
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -07:15+0??31663.05110mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:2320.0
#38/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)07:38+807:39+101m??31683.02111mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:072.0
#39/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  07:46+707:47+71m??31685.04612mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:1411.0
#40/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  08:01+408:02+61m??31696.02616mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#41/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  08:09-08:10-1m??31699.01715mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:134.0
#42/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  08:23+008:27+34m??31703.05314mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#43/==/MUGMagra (3 PFs)  08:35+608:36+61m??31710.05115mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#44/==/PDAPundooah (4 PFs)  08:53+208:54+71m??31724.06120mERDist - Hooghly 712149, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#45/==/BOIBainchi (4 PFs)  09:03+1009:04+211m??31733.03121mERDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2312.0
#46/==/MYMMemari (4 PFs)  09:27+909:29+92m??31745.05425mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:2825.0
#47/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  09:57+710:02+85m??31770.06237mER713103, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#48/==/TITTalit (4 PFs)  10:09+1110:10+111m??31777.03537mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#49/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  10:20+1010:21+101m??31783.04342mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#50/==/JTLJhapater Dhal (4 PFs)  10:27+1610:28+171m??31788.05442mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#51/==/BPSBanpas (3 PFs)  10:34+1810:35+191m??31793.05046mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#52/==/NRXNoadar Dhal (2 PFs)  10:41+2010:42+251m??31798.05045mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#53/==/GKHGuskara (2 PFs)  10:48+2610:49+271m??31803.04740mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#54/==/PCQPichkurirdhal (3 PFs)  10:57+2310:58+251m??31809.03838mERDist - Burdwan 713128, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#55/==/BDHBhedia (2 PFs)  11:06+2611:07+261m??31814.05841mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#56/==/BHPBolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)  11:15+2711:17+282m??31822.03555mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#57/==/PNEPrantik (3 PFs)  11:24+2911:25+321m??31826.04350mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#58/==/KPLEKopai (2 PFs)  11:34+3211:35+371m??31832.06648mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#59/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction (3 PFs)  11:43+4211:44+421m??31841.05547mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#60/==/BSLEBataspur (2 PFs)  11:50+4311:51+451m??31847.04754mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#61/==/SNTSainthia Junction (4 PFs)  12:01+4512:03+462m??31855.07257mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#62/==/GHLEGadadharpur (3 PFs)  12:09+5212:10+531m??31862.07052mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#63/==/MLVMallarpur (3 PFs)  12:17+5212:18+541m??31870.05447mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#64/==/TPFTarapith Road (3 PFs)  12:24+1:0012:25+1:051m??31875.01245mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:357.0
#65/==/RPHRampurhat Junction (3 PFs)13:00+4113:10+4110m??31882.05140mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:087.0
#66/==/SDLESwadinpur (3 PFs)  13:18+4813:19+491m??31889.06244mERNH 60 Nalhati- Suri road dist-birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#67/==/NHTNalhati Junction (5 PFs)  13:26+5113:27+551m??31897.07546mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#68/==/CTRChatra (3 PFs)  13:34+5713:36+582m??31905.06642mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#69/==/MRRMurarai (3 PFs)  13:43+1:0113:48+595m??31913.06035mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#70/==/BSBRBanshlai Bridge (2 PFs)  13:53+1:0413:55+1:042m??31918.06735mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#71/==/RJGRajgram (3 PFs)  14:01+1:0314:03+1:022m??31925.05131mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#72/==/NGFNagarnabi (3 PFs)  14:09+1:0814:11+1:072m??31930.04729mERDist : Pakur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#73/==/PKRPakur (2 PFs)  14:18+1:0614:23+1:065m??31935.05337mERJharkhand 816107, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#74%==%TBBTilbhita (3 PFs)  14:28+1:0814:30+1:082m??31940.06531mERTilbhita, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#75%==%KLPKotalpukur (3 PFs)  14:37+1:1214:39+1:112m??31947.06740mERKotalpukur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:067.0
#76%==%GMANGumani (3 PFs)  14:45+1:0614:46+1:111m??31954.0730mERGumani, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations01:047.0
#77%==%BHWBarharwa Junction (4 PFs)  15:50+2515:58+238m??31961.04736mERDist: Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#78%==%BKLEBakudi (3 PFs)  16:08+2516:09+251m??31969.05554mERBakudi, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#79%==%DDXDhamdhamia (2 PFs)  16:13+3016:14+301m??31973.04437mERDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#80%==%TPHTinpahar Junction (4 PFs)  16:21+3216:26+295m??31978.03638mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#81%==%KXEKalian Chak (3 PFs)  16:34+3016:35+301m??31983.03645mERKalian Chak, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#82%==%TLJTaljhari  16:43+3016:44+301m??31987.04738mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#83%==%KPTOKaranpur Ato (2 PFs)  16:53+3016:54+311m??31995.04839mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#84%==%MJPMaharajpur (2 PFs)  17:03+3017:04+311m??32002.04634mERMoharajpur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#85%==%SLJSakrigali (3 PFs)  17:12+3217:13+341m??32008.01745mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:288.0
#86%==%SBGSahibganj (3 PFs)  17:41+2217:51+2610m??32016.04540mERSahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:129.0
#87%==%KRMAKaramtola (2 PFs)  18:03+3018:04+311m??32025.04535mERJharkhand 816109, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#88%==%MZCMirza Cheuki (3 PFs)  18:12+3418:13+371m??32031.03639mERBihar, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#89%==%AMPLAmmapali (2 PFs)  18:20-18:21-1m??32035.01540mERAmmapali, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:174.0
#90!%%!%PPTPirpainti (2 PFs)  18:38+2718:45+397m??32039.04853mERBhagalpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:119.0
#91!%%!%SVRPShivanarayanpur (2 PFs)  18:56+4318:57+491m??32048.01547mERShivanarayanpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:143.0
#92!%%!%BKSLBikram Shila (2 PFs)  19:11+4419:32+4021m??32051.04857mERBikram Shila, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#93!%%!%CLGKahalgaon (2 PFs)  19:42+4120:03+3321m??32059.03644mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#94!%%!%EKCEkchari (2 PFs)  20:10+3420:11+341m??32064.05535mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#95!%%!%GGAGhoga (2 PFs)  20:17+3820:23+386m??32069.04641mERGhoga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#96!%%!%LMMLailakh Mamalkha (2 PFs)  20:31+4020:32+471m??32075.01935mERLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:217.0
#97!%%!%SBOSabaur (3 PFs)  20:53+3821:00+397m??32082.02241mERSabour, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:207.0
#98!%%!%BGPBhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+2221:40+1820m??32089.02650mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#99%==%NATNathnagar (2 PFs)  21:49+3221:50+331m??32093.05848mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#100%==%MPYMurarpur (2 PFs)  21:55-21:56-1m??32098.03438mERMau, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#101%==%CTMPChhit Makhanpur (2 PFs)  21:59-22:00-1m??32100.04338mERDist-Bhagapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#102%==%AKNAkbarnagar (3 PFs)  22:05+3422:06+341m??32103.05539mERTilakpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#103%==%MVVMaheshi (2 PFs)  22:11-22:12-1m??32108.04238mERTilakpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:086.0
#104%==%SGGSultanGanj (3 PFs)  22:20+3322:30+3010m??32114.06144mERSultanganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#105%==%GNNAGangani (2 PFs)  22:37+3322:38+331m??32121.04140mERGanganiyan, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:096.0
#106%==%KPRDKalyanpur Road (3 PFs)  22:47+3222:48+331m??32127.04741mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:065.0
#107%==%BUPBariarpur (3 PFs)  22:54+3322:55+351m??32132.02242mERMunger, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:134.0
#108!%%!%RPURRatanpur (2 PFs)  23:08+3123:09+401m??32136.02546mERRatanpur Railway Station, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:157.0
#109!%%!%JMPJamalpur Junction (4 PFs)  23:24+3523:39+3615m??32143.03956mERDist:Munger, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:106.0
#110%==%DRTPDasharathpur (2 PFs)  23:49+4023:50+421m??32149.05349mERDasharatpur Dist-Munger, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#111%==%DRHDharhara (2 PFs)  23:56+4423:57+461m??32154.05351mERDharhara, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#112%==%MSDNMasudan (2 PFs)  00:04+4600:05+461m??42161.04843mERMasudan, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#113%==%AHAAbhaipur (3 PFs)  00:10+4800:11+501m??42165.06252mERAbhaipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#114%==%KJHKajra (2 PFs)  00:18+5000:19+511m??42172.05051mERDist-lakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#115%==%URENUren (2 PFs)  00:24+5100:25+571m??42176.06148mERUren, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#116%==%DNREDhanauri (2 PFs)  00:31+1:0100:32+1:291m??42182.0449mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:186.0
#117%==%KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  01:50+1:0001:57+1:187m??42188.01354mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:061.0
#118/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  02:03+1:1902:05+1:202m??42189.04852mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#119/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  02:12+1:2002:14+1:322m??42195.02247mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:051.0
#120/==/DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt (1 PFs)  02:19-02:20-1m??42196.02846mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#121/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  02:27-02:28-1m??42200.05248mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:054.0
#122/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  02:33+1:3002:35+2:112m??42204.0547mECRBarahiya, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:066.0
#123/==/RDUMRampur Dumra Junction (4 PFs)  03:41+1:1503:42+1:241m??42210.02246mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:124.0
#124/--/HTZUHathidah Upper (1 PFs)  03:54+1:2603:56+1:262m??42214.03849mECRMurarpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#125/==/RJORajendra Pul (1 PFs)  04:01+1:3204:02+1:371m??42217.0249mECR851126, Bihar
2 intermediate stations01:103.0
#126/==/DKGSDinkar Gram Simaria (3 PFs)  05:12+4405:13+511m??42220.02347mECRSimaria Station, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:177.0
#127/==/BJUBarauni Junction (9 PFs)  05:30+1:0206:00+5730m??42227.03248mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:052.0
#128/==/BUJBarauni Flag (2 PFs)  06:05-06:06-1m??42229.04149mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#129/==/TGATeghra (2 PFs)  06:13+1:0606:14+1:141m??42234.04147mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#130/==/BCABachhwara Junction (3 PFs)  06:27+1:1306:28+1:191m??42243.03949mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#131/==/STJTSathajagat (2 PFs)  06:38+1:1806:39+1:251m??42250.03550mECRSathajagat, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#132/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  06:47+1:2506:48+1:311m??42254.05251mECR06278-221238, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#133/==/NAZJNazirGanj (2 PFs)  06:57+1:3106:58+1:421m??42262.04751mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#134/==/UJPUjiarpur (2 PFs)  07:06+1:4307:07+1:581m??42268.03151mECRSamastipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:189.0
#135/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  07:25+2:0007:35+2:2610m??42277.03851mECR848101, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#136!%%!%MKPRMuktapur (1 PFs)  07:41+2:3307:43+2:352m??42281.05552mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#137!%%!%KSPKishanpur (1 PFs)  07:50+2:3707:52+2:402m??42288.05652mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#138!%%!%RBZRambhaddarpur (1 PFs)  07:59+2:4308:01+2:492m??42294.02750mECRPin - 848301, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:115.0
#139!%%!%HYTHaiaghat (1 PFs)  08:12+2:4508:14+2:482m??42299.04554mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#140!%%!%TLWAThalwara (1 PFs)  08:22+2:5008:24+2:532m??42305.01556mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:185.0
#141!%%!%LSILaheria Sarai (1 PFs)  08:42+2:4308:47+2:475m??42310.01655mECR846001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:185.0
#142!%%!%DBGDarbhanga Junction (5 PFs)  09:05+2:4209:15+2:5010m??42315.05555mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#143|--|KKHTKakarghatti (1 PFs)  09:22+2:5809:24+3:002m??42321.03154mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:063.0
#144|--|BJIHBijuli Halt (1 PFs)  09:30-09:31-1m??42324.05253mECRBijuli Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#145|--|TRSTarsarai (2 PFs)  09:35+3:0209:37+3:052m??42328.03755mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#146|--|SSNSShaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (1 PFs)  09:42-09:43-1m??42331.03059mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#147|--|SKISakri Junction (5 PFs)  09:50+3:0409:55+3:105m??42334.03758mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#148|--|UGNAUgna Halt (1 PFs)  10:02-10:03-1m??42339.05256mECRUgna Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:043.0
#149|--|PDWPandaul (2 PFs)  10:07+3:1210:09+3:162m??42342.04959mECRPIN - 847234, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:119.0
#150|--|MBIMadhubani (3 PFs)  10:20+3:2010:25+3:265m??42351.01861mECRMadhubani, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:3310.0
#151|--|RJARajnagar (2 PFs)  10:58+3:0711:00+3:132m??42361.03565mECRRajnagar Distt: Madhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#152|--|LLPRLalit Lakshmipur  11:07-11:08-1m??42365.01666mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:205.0
#153|--|KJIKhajauli (2 PFs)  11:28+2:5611:30+3:022m??42370.03570mECRPin - 847228, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#154|--|KRHAKorahia (2 PFs)  11:39-11:40-1m??42376.0470mECRPin - 847226, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:356.0
#155|--|JYG•Jaynagar (3 PFs)•  13:15+1:38-??42382.0-73mECRDistt: Madhubani, Bihar
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.