Search Trains
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 21, 2018 05:18:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 21, 2018 05:18:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn Tip
Description/Uses/Merits of this ΣChain
only daily Train at night from Chennai to Bhagalpur

8080/Σ Chennai-Bhagalpur(via Howrah) Silk City Exp ΣChain


Change Departure Station:
Change Arrival Station:

created by 04044Anand Vihar T Gaya Weekly Special Fare~  Sep 01 2012 (19:44)
00
PNR    Forum    Time-Table    Availability    Fare Chart    Trips    Gallery    
Travel Time: 60h 50m  116 halts  Distance: 2383 km  1 xfers
  
  
#1. 12840/Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)
Travel Time: 28h 15m Distance: 1663 km
xfer @ HWH/Howrah Junction  Buffer: 3h 15m
#2. 53041/Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)
Travel Time: 29h 20m Distance: 720 km
Departs @ 23:45
Platform# 8
SMTWTFS
Chennai Central/MAS
Arrives @ 12:35 +3 nights
Platform# 0
SMTWTFS
Jaynagar/JYG


1 xfers. 116 halts. -1 intermediate Stations between Chennai Central and Jaynagar

#TrkCodeStation NameX/OArrivesAvgDepartsAvgHaltPFDay#KmSpeedElevZoneAddress
Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)/12840
#1/==/MAS»Chennai Central (12 PFs)»  -23:45+1810.0668mSRTamil Nadu 600003, Tamil Nadu
27 intermediate stations02:05138.0
#2/==/GDRGudur Junction (3 PFs)01:50+201:52+62m22138.09219mSCRSPSR District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:2538.0
#3/==/NLRNellore (4 PFs)  02:17+1702:18+181m22176.08121mSCRSPSR Disdtrict, Andhra Pradesh
12 intermediate stations01:26117.0
#4/==/OGLOngole (3 PFs)  03:44+2003:45+211m12293.067 SCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4449.0
#5/==/CLXChirala (4 PFs)  04:29+2104:31+242m32342.0828mSCRPrakasam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:1115.0
#6/==/BPPBapatla (3 PFs)  04:42+2504:44+252m22357.08510mSCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
6 intermediate stations00:3043.0
#7/==/TELTenali Junction (5 PFs)  05:14+2805:16+282m42400.030 SCRGuntur District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations01:0431.0
#8/==/BZAVijayawada Junction (10 PFs)  06:20+1306:35+1515m72431.07826mSCRAndhra Pradesh 520003, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:4660.0
#9/==/EEEluru (3 PFs)  07:21+3107:22+311m22491.07718mSCREluru Ph.no. 08812 226401.West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
8 intermediate stations00:3748.0
#10/==/TDDTadepalligudem (3 PFs)  07:59+2908:00+301m22539.05418mSCRWest Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2219.0
#11/==/NDDNidadavolu Junction (3 PFs)  08:22+2908:23+301m22558.03218mSCRNidadavolu jtn ph.no. 08813-210325, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:4223.0
#12/==/RJYRajahmundry (5 PFs)  09:05+2609:10+265m32581.07223mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
9 intermediate stations00:4250.0
#13/==/SLOSamalkot Junction (3 PFs)  09:52+3109:53+311m12631.08517mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:2637.0
#14/==/ANVAnnavaram (3 PFs)  10:19+3610:20+361m32668.06728mSCREast Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:1517.0
#15/==/TUNITuni (2 PFs)  10:35+3710:36+371m22685.08525mSCRph.no. 08854-252172, Andhra Pradesh
7 intermediate stations00:4563.0
#16/==/AKPAnakapalle (3 PFs)  11:21+3811:22+381m02748.02031mSCRVisakhapatnam District, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations01:3833.0
#17/==/VSKPVisakhapatnam Junction (8 PFs)↵¶13:00+1813:20+1920m12781.06711mECoR530004, Andhra Pradesh
10 intermediate stations00:5562.0
#18/==/VZMVizianagaram Junction (5 PFs)  14:15+3014:20+305m02843.07466mECoRJn. Point of Bobbilli/Nawapada/Kottavalsa, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2530.0
#19/==/CPPChipurupalle (3 PFs)  14:45+2914:47+292m02873.075103mECoRCheepurupalli, Andhra Pradesh
4 intermediate stations00:3139.0
#20/==/CHESrikakulam Road (4 PFs)  15:18+2515:20+262m02912.08634mECoRSrikakulam road, Andhra Pradesh
5 intermediate stations00:3347.0
#21/==/NWPNaupada Junction (3 PFs)  15:53+2415:55+252m02959.047 ECoRSrikakulam District. ph.no. 08945-249728, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:3326.0
#22/==/PSAPalasa (3 PFs)  16:28+3016:30+302m32985.08328mECoRSrikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
3 intermediate stations00:2332.0
#23/==/SPTSompeta (4 PFs)  16:53+3216:55+322m021017.07747mECoRKanchili, Andhra Pradesh
1 intermediate stations00:1418.0
#24/==/IPMIchchapuram (2 PFs)  17:09+3317:11+332m021035.06122mECoRIchchapuram, Andhra Pradesh
2 intermediate stations00:2424.0
#25/==/BAMBrahmapur (4 PFs)17:35+3417:40+345m121059.08626mECoRBrahmapur, Odisha
2 intermediate stations00:1522.0
#26/==/CAPChatrapur (3 PFs)  17:55+3917:57+392m121081.08235mECoRDist :- Ganjam, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:4055.0
#27/==/BALUBalugaon (4 PFs)  18:37+4218:39+422m021136.0609mECoR752030, Odisha
12 intermediate stations01:1171.0
#28/==/KURKhurda Road Junction (7 PFs)  19:50+3720:10+3320m621207.04625mECoRDist - Khordha 752050, Odisha
3 intermediate stations00:2519.0
#29/==/BBSBhubaneswar (6 PFs)  20:35+3420:40+355m321226.05539mECoRBhubaneshwar - 751009, Odisha
7 intermediate stations00:3027.0
#30/==/CTCCuttack Junction (5 PFs)  21:10+3921:15+395m121253.08228mECoRDist - Cuttack 753003, Odisha
12 intermediate stations00:5373.0
#31/==/JJKRJajpur Keonjhar Road (5 PFs)  22:08+4722:10+472m221326.03936mECoRDist - Jajpur 755019, Odisha
7 intermediate stations01:0743.0
#32/==/BHCBhadrak (4 PFs)  23:17+2423:19+242m021369.08122mECoRPIN 756101, Odisha
9 intermediate stations00:4663.0
#33/==/BLSBalasore (4 PFs)  00:05+4500:10+435m331432.07520mSERBalasore - 756001, Odisha
18 intermediate stations01:33116.0
#34/==/KGPKharagpur Junction (12 PFs)  01:43+4201:48+405m531548.07742mSERDist; West Medinipur - 721301, West Bengal
29 intermediate stations01:24107.0
#35/==/SRCSantragachi Junction (6 PFs)  03:12+4103:14+402m431655.0106mSERDist: Howrah - 711104, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:468.0
#36/==/HWHHowrah Junction (23 PFs)  04:00+27-1831663.0-10mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
Howrah - Jaynagar [Dhuliyan] Passenger (UnReserved)/53041
0 intermediate stations0.0
#37/==/HWH»Howrah Junction (23 PFs)»  -07:15+2:08131663.05310mERHowrah 711101, West Bengal
10 intermediate stations00:2220.0
#38/==/SRPShrirampur (Serampore) (4 PFs)07:37+2:2107:38+2:221m331683.01211mERHooghly Pin:- 712201, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:122.0
#39/==/SHESeoraphuli Junction (6 PFs)  07:50+2:1507:51+2:161m431685.07212mERBaidyabati, West Bengal
3 intermediate stations00:0911.0
#40/==/CGRChandan Nagar (3 PFs)  08:00+2:1808:01+2:201m331696.02616mERDist -HOOGHLY - 712136, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#41/==/CNSChuchura (3 PFs)  08:08+2:1308:09+2:131m331699.01615mERDist - Hooghly - 712102, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:144.0
#42/==/BDCBandel Junction (7 PFs)  08:23+2:1308:27+2:174m131703.06014mERDist - Hooghly 712123, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#43/==/MUGMagra (3 PFs)  08:34+2:2108:35+2:221m231710.05115mERDist - Hooghly, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:1714.0
#44/==/PDAPundooah (4 PFs)  08:52+2:1808:53+2:241m231724.06120mERDist - Hooghly 712149, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:099.0
#45/==/BOIBainchi (4 PFs)  09:02+2:2509:03+2:291m231733.03121mERDIST - HOOGHLY - 712134, West Bengal
2 intermediate stations00:2312.0
#46/==/MYMMemari (4 PFs)  09:26+2:1809:27+2:191m231745.05025mERDist- Bardhaman, West Bengal
5 intermediate stations00:3025.0
#47/==/BWNBarddhaman Junction (8 PFs)  09:57+2:1710:02+2:225m231770.06236mERDist- Purba Barddhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#48/==/TITTalit (4 PFs)  10:09+2:1910:10+2:191m031777.03537mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#49/==/KANKhana Junction (5 PFs)  10:20+2:2610:21+2:281m131783.03742mERDist - Bardhaman Pin 713141, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#50/==/JTLJhapater Dhal (4 PFs)  10:28+1:1510:29+1:161m231788.06442mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:055.0
#51/==/BPSBanpas (3 PFs)  10:34+1:1810:35+1:181m031793.05046mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#52/==/NRXNoadar Dhal (2 PFs)  10:41+1:1910:42+1:231m031798.05045mERdist - bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#53/==/GKHGuskara (2 PFs)  10:48+1:2410:49+1:251m231803.05440mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#54/==/PCQPichkurirdhal (3 PFs)  10:56+1:2410:57+1:261m231809.03838mERDist - Burdwan 713128, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:085.0
#55/==/BDHBhedia (2 PFs)  11:05+1:2511:06+1:261m031814.05241mERDist - Bardhaman, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#56/==/BHPBolpur Shantiniketan (3 PFs)  11:15+1:2611:17+1:272m131822.04155mER731204, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#57/==/PNEPrantik (3 PFs)  11:23+1:2911:24+1:301m031826.04350mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#58/==/KPLEKopai (2 PFs)  11:33+1:3211:34+1:341m031832.06648mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:089.0
#59/==/AMPAhmadpur Junction (3 PFs)  11:42+1:3611:43+1:361m031841.05547mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:066.0
#60/==/BSLEBataspur (2 PFs)  11:49+1:3911:50+1:401m031847.04754mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:108.0
#61/==/SNTSainthia Junction (4 PFs)  12:00+1:4012:01+1:411m331855.06257mERDist - Birbhum 731234, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#62/==/GHLEGadadharpur (3 PFs)  12:08+1:4212:09+1:431m131862.07052mER731216, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:078.0
#63/==/MLVMallarpur (3 PFs)  12:16+1:4412:17+1:461m031870.05447mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#64/==/TPFTarapith Road (3 PFs)  12:23+1:4712:24+1:511m031875.01245mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:367.0
#65/==/RPHRampurhat Junction (3 PFs)  13:00+1:3713:10+1:3610m031882.05840mERDIST - Birbhum, West Bengal
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#66/==/SDLESwadinpur (3 PFs)  13:17+1:3913:18+1:401m031889.05544mERNH 60 Nalhati- Suri road dist-birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#67/==/NHTNalhati Junction (5 PFs)  13:26+1:4113:28+1:422m331897.08746mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:068.0
#68/==/CTRChatra (3 PFs)  13:34+1:4413:35+1:451m031905.05742mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:088.0
#69/==/MRRMurarai (3 PFs)  13:43+1:4613:44+1:481m031913.03335mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#70/==/BSBRBanshlai Bridge (2 PFs)  13:53+1:4913:54+1:501m031918.05735mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#71/==/RJGRajgram (3 PFs)  14:01+1:4914:02+1:501m331925.04431mERDist - Birbhum, West Bengal
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#72/==/NGFNagarnabi (3 PFs)  14:09+1:4914:10+1:491m331930.03729mERDist : Pakur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#73%==%PKRPakur (2 PFs)14:19+1:5014:20+1:561m131935.01137mERJharkhand 816107, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:245.0
#74%==%TBBTilbhita (3 PFs)  14:44+1:4814:45+1:501m031940.05731mERTilbhita, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#75%==%KLPKotalpukur (3 PFs)  14:53+1:4914:54+1:501m031947.08140mERKotalpukur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:057.0
#76%==%GMANGumani (3 PFs)  14:59+1:4215:00+1:421m031954.0930mERGumani, Jharkhand
1 intermediate stations00:507.0
#77%==%BHWBarharwa Junction (4 PFs)  15:50+1:2915:58+1:288m131961.05236mERDist: Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:098.0
#78%==%BKLEBakudi (3 PFs)  16:07+1:2916:08+1:291m031969.04454mERBakudi, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#79%==%DDXDhamdhamia (2 PFs)  16:13+1:3116:14+1:311m031973.05237mERDhamdhamia, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#80%==%TPHTinpahar Junction (4 PFs)  16:20+1:3216:21+1:331m131978.02938mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:105.0
#81%==%KXEKalian Chak (3 PFs)  16:31+1:3216:32+1:321m031983.04145mERKalian Chak, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#82%==%TLJTaljhari  16:39+1:3216:40+1:331m031988.04738mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#83%==%KPTOKaranpur Ato (2 PFs)  16:49+1:3316:50+1:331m031995.04839mERDist ; Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:097.0
#84%==%MJPMaharajpur (3 PFs)  16:59+1:3217:00+1:331m032002.04134mERMoharajpur, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:096.0
#85%==%SLJSakrigali (3 PFs)  17:09+1:3317:10+1:331m032008.01945mERDist : Sahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:258.0
#86%==%SBGSahibganj (3 PFs)  17:35+1:2617:45+1:2610m332016.05440mERSahibganj, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:109.0
#87%==%KRMAKaramtola (2 PFs)  17:55+1:2817:56+1:281m132025.04535mERJharkhand 816109, Jharkhand
0 intermediate stations00:086.0
#88%==%MZCMirza Cheuki (3 PFs)  18:04+1:3018:05+1:311m132031.05039mERBihar, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#89%==%AMPLAmmapali (2 PFs)  18:10+1:3118:11+1:311m032035.04340mERAmmapali, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#90!%%!%PPTPirpainti (2 PFs)  18:17+1:3218:18+1:331m032039.04853mERBhagalpur, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:119.0
#91!%%!%SVRPShivanarayanpur (2 PFs)  18:29+1:3518:30+1:351m032048.01547mERShivanarayanpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:144.0
#92!%%!%BKSLBikram Shila (2 PFs)  18:44+1:3318:45+1:341m032052.03457mERBikram Shila, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:148.0
#93!%%!%CLGKahalgaon (2 PFs)  18:59+1:3419:00+1:381m232060.0844mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:304.0
#94!%%!%EKCEkchari (2 PFs)  19:30+1:2919:31+1:301m132064.02435mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:145.0
#95!%%!%GGAGhoga (2 PFs)  19:45+1:2819:46+1:301m032069.01641mERGhoga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:236.0
#96!%%!%LMMLailakh Mamalkha (2 PFs)  20:09+1:2220:10+1:251m032075.0935mERLailakh Mamlkha, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:447.0
#97!%%!%SBOSabaur (3 PFs)  20:54+1:0520:55+1:121m032082.01841mERSabour, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:258.0
#98!%%!%BGPBhagalpur Junction (6 PFs)  21:20+5421:40+1:0220m032090.02650mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:093.0
#99%==%NATNathnagar (2 PFs)  21:49+1:0221:50+1:031m032093.05048mERBhagalpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:065.0
#100%==%MPYMurarpur (2 PFs)  21:56+1:0321:57+1:031m032098.03338mERMunger-Bhagalpur Road, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:032.0
#101%==%CTMPChhit Makhanpur (2 PFs)  22:00+1:0322:01+1:031m032100.04338mERDist-Bhagapur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#102%==%AKNAkbarnagar (3 PFs)  22:06+1:0322:07+1:041m032104.05339mERTilakpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#103%==%MVVMaheshi (2 PFs)  22:12+1:0422:13+1:041m032108.05838mERTilakpur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#104%==%SGGSultanGanj (3 PFs)  22:19+1:0522:20+1:051m032114.02744mERSultanganj, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:167.0
#105%==%GNNAGangani (2 PFs)  22:36+1:0322:37+1:031m032121.04540mERGanganiyan, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:086.0
#106%==%KPRDKalyanpur Road (3 PFs)  22:45+1:0322:46+1:041m032127.03541mERMunger, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#107%==%BUPBariarpur (3 PFs)  22:54+1:0422:55+1:041m032131.02542mERPin code-811211, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:125.0
#108!%%!%RPURRatanpur (2 PFs)  23:07+1:0123:08+1:041m032136.02346mERPin code 811211, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:167.0
#109!%%!%JMPJamalpur Junction (4 PFs)  23:24+1:0223:39+1:0415m032143.04356mERDist:Munger, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:096.0
#110%==%DRTPDasharathpur (2 PFs)  23:48+1:0623:49+1:061m032149.04749mERDasharatpur Dist-Munger, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:075.0
#111%==%DRHDharhara (2 PFs)  23:56+1:0623:57+1:061m032154.05252mERDharhara, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:077.0
#112%==%MSDNMasudan (2 PFs)  00:04+1:0800:05+1:081m042161.05045mERMasudan, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#113%==%AHAAbhaipur (3 PFs)  00:10+1:0900:11+1:101m042165.06153mERAbhaipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:077.0
#114%==%KJHKajra (2 PFs)  00:18+1:1100:19+1:121m042172.05051mERDist-lakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:054.0
#115%==%URENUren (2 PFs)  00:24+1:1300:25+1:151m042176.06148mERUren, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:066.0
#116%==%DNREDhanauri (2 PFs)  00:31+1:1700:32+1:281m042182.0449mERNational Highway 80, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:186.0
#117%==%KIULKiul Junction (5 PFs)  01:50+2:3102:20+2:3730m042188.01654mECRDist. Lakhisarai, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:051.0
#118/==/LKRLuckeesarai Junction (2 PFs)  02:25+2:5002:27+2:492m042189.01552mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:226.0
#119/==/MKBMankatha (4 PFs)  02:49+2:4602:51+2:442m042195.02247mECRNational Highway 80, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:051.0
#120/==/DJSDhiradar Jwas Halt (2 PFs)  02:56+1:4902:58+1:492m042196.03346mECRLakhisarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:064.0
#121/==/DMRXDumri Halt (2 PFs)  03:04+1:4903:06+1:492m142200.03348mECRPin:811302, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:084.0
#122/==/BRYABarhiya (3 PFs)  03:14+2:4003:16+2:552m042204.0847mECRBarahiya, Bihar
1 intermediate stations01:1110.0
#123/--/HTZUHathidah Upper (1 PFs)  04:27+2:3104:29+2:302m142214.05149mECRMurarpur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:044.0
#124/==/RJORajendra Pul (1 PFs)  04:33+2:2804:35+2:302m142218.0549mECR851126, Bihar
2 intermediate stations00:372.0
#125/==/DKGSDinkar Gram Simaria (3 PFs)  05:12+1:5405:13+2:051m042220.02347mECRSimaria Station, Bihar
3 intermediate stations00:177.0
#126/==/BJUBarauni Junction (9 PFs)  05:30+2:2106:00+2:1530m042227.03249mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:053.0
#127/==/BUJBarauni Flag (2 PFs)  06:05+1:3506:06+1:351m042230.04149mECRDistt: Begusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#128/==/TGATeghra (2 PFs)  06:13+2:2106:14+2:291m042234.04147mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:139.0
#129/==/BCABachhwara Junction (3 PFs)  06:27+2:2906:28+2:351m042243.03949mECRBegusarai, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:107.0
#130/==/STJTSathajagat (2 PFs)  06:38+2:3406:39+2:441m042250.03550mECRSathajagat, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#131/==/DSSDalsingh Sarai (2 PFs)  06:47+2:4406:48+2:471m142254.05251mECR06278-221238, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:098.0
#132/==/NAZJNazirGanj (2 PFs)  06:57+2:4806:58+2:511m042262.04751mECRNazirGanj, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:087.0
#133/==/UJPUjiarpur (2 PFs)  07:06+2:5207:07+3:011m042269.03151mECRSamastipur, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:189.0
#134/==/SPJSamastipur Junction (7 PFs)  07:25+3:2307:35+3:3810m242278.03351mECR848101, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#135!%%!%MKPRMuktapur (1 PFs)  07:42+3:4907:44+3:522m142282.05552mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#136!%%!%KSPKishanpur (1 PFs)  07:51+3:5507:53+3:572m142288.05652mECRSamastipur, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:076.0
#137!%%!%RBZRambhaddarpur (1 PFs)  08:00+3:5908:02+4:042m042294.03450mECRPin - 848301, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#138!%%!%HYTHaiaghat (1 PFs)  08:11+4:0508:13+4:082m042299.03354mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:117.0
#139!%%!%TLWAThalwara (1 PFs)  08:24+4:0708:26+4:092m042306.03056mECRPin - 846002, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:094.0
#140!%%!%LSILaheria Sarai (1 PFs)  08:35+4:0908:40+4:115m142310.01955mECR846001, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:155.0
#141!%%!%DBGDarbhanga Junction (5 PFs)  08:55+4:0809:05+4:1510m142315.03855mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#142|--|KKHTKakarghatti (1 PFs)  09:15+4:1809:17+4:212m042321.02754mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#143|--|BJIHBijuli Halt (1 PFs)  09:24+2:4709:25+2:471m042324.02653mECRBijuli Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:084.0
#144|--|TRSTarsarai (2 PFs)  09:33+4:1609:35+4:212m042328.02655mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:073.0
#145|--|SSNSShaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (1 PFs)  09:42+2:4709:43+2:471m042331.01259mECRDarbhanga, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:174.0
#146|--|SKISakri Junction (5 PFs)  10:00+4:1010:05+4:205m042335.03758mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#147|--|UGNAUgna Halt (1 PFs)  10:12+2:4610:13+2:461m042339.02156mECRUgna Halt, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:103.0
#148|--|PDWPandaul (2 PFs)  10:23+4:1710:25+4:252m042342.02759mECRPIN - 847234, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:209.0
#149|--|MBIMadhubani (3 PFs)  10:45+4:2010:50+4:345m042351.04661mECRMadhubani, Bihar
1 intermediate stations00:1310.0
#150|--|RJARajnagar (3 PFs)  11:03+4:3711:05+4:442m042361.03565mECRRajnagar Distt: Madhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:074.0
#151|--|LLPRLalit Lakshmipur  11:12+3:0411:13+3:041m042365.03166mECRMadhubani, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:106.0
#152|--|KJIKhajauli (2 PFs)  11:23+4:4111:25+4:452m042371.03570mECRPin - 847228, Bihar
0 intermediate stations00:095.0
#153|--|KRHAKorahia (2 PFs)  11:34+3:0111:35+3:011m042376.0770mECRPin - 847226, Bihar
0 intermediate stations01:007.0
#154|--|JYG•Jaynagar (3 PFs)•  12:35+4:02-042383.0-73mECRDistt: Madhubani, Bihar
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.