Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search Trains
 ↓ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEAVSEV
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
  Go  
dark modesite support
 
Thu May 23 02:14:05 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search
Medium; Large Station Board;
Entry# 5121492-0
Large Station Board;
Entry# 5121492-0

Departures from LUA/Lalauri Khera (1 PFs)
Local Name: Pilibhit Cantt.
ललौरी खेड़ा
للؤری خیرا


Track: Single Electric-Line

Updated: Jun 14 2021 (10:38) by PilibhitJunction^~
7 Passenger Trains 3 DEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Off National Highway - 30, Lalauri Khera, Dist- Pilibhit, Pin - 262001
State: Uttar Pradesh

Elevation: n/a
Type: Regular   Category: n/a
Zone: NER/North Eastern   Division: Izzatnagar


No Recent News for LUA/Lalauri Khera
Nearby Stations in the News
Number of Platforms: 1
Number of Halting Trains: 10
Number of Originating Trains: 0
Number of Terminating Trains: 0
0 Follows
Rating: NaN/5 (0 votes)
cleanliness - n/a (0)
porters/escalators - n/a (0)
food - n/a (0)
transportation - n/a (0)
lodging - n/a (0)
railfanning - n/a (0)
sightseeing - n/a (0)
safety - n/a (0)
7 Passenger Trains 3 DEMU Trains Show ALL Trains
Status: not updated
10 Train Departures from LUA/Lalauri Khera (1 PFs)
Departure Days
Delay
ETD
LKL
Time-Table Status
05386
Pilibhit - Bareilly City Passenger Special (UnReserved)
Pass
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
07:29
BC
09:05
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 01 (21:25) by Siddharth98^~
05321
Bareilly City - Tanakpur DEMU Special
DEMU
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
08:37
TPU
10:35
n/a
n/a
Updated: Oct 29 2023 (18:37) by Siddharth98^~
05330
Pilibhit - Bareilly City Passenger Special (UnReserved)
Pass
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
09:19
BC
10:50
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 01 (21:30) by Siddharth98^~
05451
Kasganj - Tanakpur Mela Special (UnReserved)
Pass
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
09:34
TPU
11:55
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 29 (15:05) by GujratMail^~
05329
Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger Special (UnReserved)
Pass
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
11:42
PBE
11:55
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 01 (21:30) by Siddharth98^~
05340
Pilibhit - Bareilly City Passenger Special (UnReserved)
Pass
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
14:04
BC
15:40
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 01 (21:32) by Siddharth98^~
05452
Tanakpur - Kasganj Mela Special (UnReserved)
Pass
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
16:13
KSJ
21:45
n/a
n/a
Updated: Mar 29 (15:06) by GujratMail^~
05339
Bareilly City - Pilibhit Passenger Special (UnReserved)
Pass
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
16:29
PBE
16:45
n/a
n/a
Updated: Apr 01 (21:39) by Siddharth98^~
05322
Tanakpur - Bareilly City DEMU Special
DEMU
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
17:37
BC
19:10
n/a
n/a
Updated: Oct 29 2023 (18:36) by Siddharth98^~
05311
Bareilly City - Pilibhit DEMU Special
DEMU
NER
1
SMTWTFS
LUA
20:01
PBE
20:25
n/a
n/a
Updated: Oct 29 2023 (18:33) by Siddharth98^~
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy