Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 #
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  
dark mode

👑King Bole To Mumbai Rajdhani Express - Abdul Rehman

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
Just PNR - Post PNRs, Predict PNRs, Stats, ...
 
Sat May 28 15:51:16 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips
Login
Post PNRPost BlogAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

45572 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG22251-2139562
--
♥♥Bandra Terminus - Ahmedabad Garib Rath Special♥♥
GR
CR
DDR
15:00
NK
22:35
7h 35m
2
SMTWTFS
2S 2A 1A 3E
215 km
IMG22745-1805582
--
♥♥KATHGODAM - VASCO-DA-GAMA EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
SWR
KGM
13:40
VSG
09:00
43h 20m
37
   W   
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
2344 km
IMG99705-1439945
--
♥♥???♥♥
Exp
SCR
DR
21:45
KZJ
21:45
24h 0m
9
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
1160 km
IMG33057-1953797
♥♥125.Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi♥♥
JShtb
NR
NDLS
14:35
JDNX
23:15
8h 40m
22
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
688 km
IMG33241-1953797
♥♥124.Mussorie Janshatabdi♥♥
JShtb
NR
ASR
05:10
DDN
11:25
6h 15m
14
S TWTF 
2S CC Ex
502 km
IMG33615-1953797
♥♥123.Nainitaal Janshatabdi♥♥
JShtb
NR
ASR
05:10
KGM
13:50
8h 40m
21
      S
2S SL 3A 2A
697 km
IMG33411-1953797
♥♥122.Silk city Janshatabdi♥♥
JShtb
NR
ASR
05:10
RMR
13:00
7h 50m
18
 M     
2S CC Ex
644 km
IMG19892-2133681
♥♥Araku - Vijayawada Special Express♥♥
Exp
SCoR
ARK
19:30
BZA
07:30
12h 0m
22
SMTWTFS
2S CC 3A 2A
508 km
IMG19891-2133681
♥♥Vijayawada - Araku Special Express♥♥
Exp
SCoR
BZA
22:30
ARK
11:20
12h 50m
22
      S
2S CC 3A 2A
508 km
IMG36820-226565
♥♥20650 Kanyakumari - Puri Super Fast Express♥♥
SF
SR
CAPE
16:45
PURI
05:00
36h 15m
34
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A
2106 km
IMG26628-2110848
♥♥Hisar - Chennai Central Express♥♥
SF
SR
HSR
15:00
MAS
14:25
47h 25m
36
   W  S
SL 3A 2A
2752 km
IMG20741-2122386
--
♥♥Vasco-da-Gama - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express (via Bellary)♥♥
SF
SWR
VSG
06:50
NZM
18:20
35h 30m
18
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
2483 km
IMG81071-308807
♥♥Coromandel Express (revised)♥♥
SF
SER
MAS
06:45
HWH
07:50
25h 5m
11
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
1662 km
IMG33201-1953797
♥♥120.Ladakh Sampark Kranti Express♥♥
SKr
NR
DLI
22:20
LEHJK
08:30
10h 10m
7
S T T S
2S SL 3A 2A
841 km
IMG33199-1953797
♥♥119.Himachal Sampark Kranti Express♥♥
SKr
NR
DLI
22:20
JDNX
07:00
8h 40m
13
 M W F 
2S SL 3A 2A
687 km
IMG54325-211917
♥♥Telangana Sampark Kranti♥♥
SKr
???
LPI
08:50
YNRK
18:15
33h 25m
33
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
2089 km
IMG13449-2141434
♥♥Ramayan Super Fast express♥♥
SF
???
AYC
10:00
RMM
08:20
46h 20m
40
S      
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
3082 km
IMG33095-1953797
♥♥118.Himalyan Queen Express♥♥
DD
NR
GAMI
23:30
SML
10:35
11h 5m
24
 M W F 
2S CC Ex
863 km
IMG22331-2147722
--
♥♥NAGARJUNA SAGAR TEJAS SF EXPRESS♥♥
Tjs
SCR
MCLA
04:00
GNT
06:15
2h 15m
3
SMTWTFS
CC Ex 2A 1A EA
130 km
IMG14798-1539590
♥♥***20409*** Delhi Bathinda SF (extended till Ferozepur Cantt)♥♥
SF
NR
DLI
06:55
FZR
13:28
6h 33m
11
SMTWTFS
2S SL CC 3A
385 km
IMG33795-1953797
♥♥117.Ekta Express♥♥
DD
NR
HMH
00:40
SML
10:35
9h 55m
24
S T T S
2S
793 km
IMG16303-2137739
--
♥♥Bengaluru Guruvayur express (via mangalore)♥♥
SF
SR
SBC
07:00
GUV
00:14
41h 14m
10
S T T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
728 km
IMG15032-2120717
♥♥Lucknow Charbagh Mysuru Superfast Express♥♥
SF
NR
LKO
17:00
MYS
06:50
37h 50m
29
  T    
SL 3A 2A
2182 km
IMG22091-2109390
--
♥♥Shatabdi Express♥♥
Shtb
NFR
RNGPO
12:30
NJP
14:20
1h 50m
2
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
72 km
IMG20658-2049494
--
♥♥Secunderabad - SMVT Bengaluru Tejas Express♥♥
Tjs
SWR
SC
15:15
SMVB
22:35
7h 20m
4
SMTWTFS
CC Ex EA
624 km
IMG82198-2086136
♥♥Bhusawal - Tambaram SF Express (Via Nashik, Pune, Salem)♥♥
SF
SCR
BSL
05:10
TBM
12:40
31h 30m
20
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1824 km
IMG22283-1270551
--
♥♥VSKP NDLS Duronto♥♥
Drnt
???
VSKP
10:00
NDLS
16:30
30h 30m
8
SMTWTFS
2169 km
IMG62258-1422835
♥♥MUMBAI-AMRITSAR BI-WEEKLY SUPER EXPRESS (VIA SURAT-RATLAM-AJMER-HISAR-LUDHIANA)♥♥
SF
WR
MMCT
09:45
ASR
13:45
28h 0m
10
  T   S
SL 3A 2A
1790 km
IMG20657-2049494
--
♥♥SMVT Bengaluru - Secunderabad Tejas Express♥♥
Tjs
SWR
SMVB
05:30
SC
12:50
7h 20m
4
SMTWTFS
CC Ex EA
624 km
IMG16243-2137739
--
♥♥Guruvayur Bengaluru express♥♥
SF
SWR
GUV
21:00
SBC
05:42
8h 42m
9
S T T  
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
533 km
IMG12365-1522237
--
♥♥Bathinda- Aligarh Express♥♥
Exp
NR
BTI
08:40
ALJN
17:25
8h 45m
21
SMTWTFS
2S SL CC 3A
448 km
IMG15031-2120717
♥♥Mysuru Junction Lucknow Charbagh Weekly Superfast Express♥♥
SF
NR
MYS
15:00
LKO
03:00
36h 0m
16
    T  
SL 3A 2A
2182 km
IMG14333-2138687
--
♥♥Bareilly - Rewari Express♥♥
Exp
???
BE
23:55
RE
10:00
10h 5m
42
SMTWTFS
SL 3A
356 km
IMG12101-2137739
♥♥Bengaluru Guruvayur express (via hosur, coimbatore)♥♥
SF
SWR
SBC
21:00
GUV
05:42
8h 42m
9
 M W F 
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
533 km
IMG12354-2131337
--
♥♥Haldia-Durgachak town♥♥
Hms
???
HLZ
10:00
CSMT
10:00
48h 0m
6
SMTW FS
2S SL CC Ex 3A FC 2A 1A 3E EA
1961 km
IMG85179-226565
♥♥20660 TENI-MS Kundala Valley Express♥♥
SF
SR
TENI
21:15
MS
07:00
9h 45m
14
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A 3E
568 km
IMG12327-2120717
--
♥♥Mangalore Junction Mysuru Weekly Superfast Express♥♥
SF
SR
MAJN
12:00
MYS
03:20
15h 20m
16
S      
SL 3A 2A
925 km
IMG00898-1683826
♥♥GAYA MADURAI BIWEEKLY SUPERFAST EXPRESS VIA: KODERMA BARKAKANA RANCHI SAMBALPUR TITLAGARH VISHAKAPATNAM VIJAYAWADA CHENNAI EGMORE TIRUCHIRAPALLI♥♥
SF
ECR
GAYA
12:00
MDU
07:10
43h 10m
33
   W  S
SL 3A 2A
2440 km
IMG66916-1877444
♥♥Darbhanga - Haridwar Aastha Express♥♥
Exp
ECR
DBG
14:45
HW
14:35
23h 50m
17
  T   S
2S SL 3A 2A
1106 km
IMG27256-1730971
--
♥♥Dhone - H.S Nanded Superfast Express♥♥
SF
SCR
DHNE
18:05
NED
04:25
10h 20m
15
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
567 km
IMG22700-1963210
♥♥Hisar - Chennai Express (VIA BKN-ADI-BRC-BSR)♥♥
SF
NWR
HSR
07:00
MAS
08:30
49h 30m
28
SMTWTFS
2S SL 3A 2A 1A
2752 km
IMG22741-2113118
♥♥Mangaluru Central - Dhanbad Weekly Superfast Express♥♥
SF
SR
MAQ
14:10
DHN
13:10
47h 0m
31
      S
SL 3A 2A
2671 km
IMG12457-1963210
--
♥♥Mumbai LTT - Teni Weekly SF Express♥♥
SF
CR
LTT
13:00
TENI
20:30
31h 30m
25
 M     
SL
1835 km
IMG18321-2131337
--
♥♥Srinagar-Kanniyakumari♥♥
Drnt
SR
SINA
14:10
CAPE
22:15
56h 5m
14
S     S
4959 km
IMG10507-1126984
--
♥♥Solapur-Shri Mata Vaishav Devi(Via Delhi)♥♥
ACSF
CR
SUR
22:00
SVDK
08:00
34h 0m
7
    T  
2A 1A 3E
2365 km
IMG98715-211917
--
♥♥Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti♥♥
SKr
???
SVDK
20:35
TPTY
18:50
46h 15m
36
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
2966 km
IMG19804-2099622
--
♥♥Ahmedabad - Indore., Jan Shatabdi Express.,♥♥
JShtb
WR
ADI
15:00
INDB
22:30
7h 30m
5
SMTWTFS
2S CC
449 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy