Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
1057381/DjRahul~ ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

Ammi Jaan kahti thi Railfanning se bada koi dharm nhi hota or koi Railfan chhota nhi hota - Shanzil Kabir

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Jan 23 14:16:03 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

815 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG99864-1057381
♥♥Vellore Exp♥♥
SF
SER
SHM
10:00
VLR
12:45
26h 45m
21
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1714 km
IMG98968-1057381
♥♥Koyla Saagar Exp♥♥
Exp
ECR
DHN
17:00
PURI
05:00
12h 0m
12
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
614 km
IMG98967-1057381
♥♥RMM-DBRG Weekly Exp♥♥
Exp
NFR
RMM
06:00
DBRG
06:00
72h 0m
56
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
3797 km
IMG98723-1057381
♥♥Murshidabad Exp♥♥
SF
ER
LGL
11:00
ANVT
15:15
28h 15m
24
  T    
SL 3A 2A
1665 km
IMG98711-1057381
--
♥♥Malwa Deccan Exp♥♥
Exp
SCR
SC
18:00
INDB
10:40
16h 40m
11
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
823 km
IMG98671-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
08:00
ANVT
07:15
23h 15m
10
SMTWTFS
3A
1554 km
IMG98632-1057381
♥♥Doon Valley Super Exp♥♥
ACSF
CR
CSTM
06:00
DDN
06:30
24h 30m
12
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
1677 km
IMG98611-1057381
♥♥Orange City Exp♥♥
SF
ER
NGP
16:00
KOAA
11:15
19h 15m
19
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1145 km
IMG98516-1057381
♥♥Gangani Fast Passenger♥♥
Pass
ER
KOAA
07:55
BQA
13:30
5h 35m
15
SMTWTFS
2S CC
246 km
IMG98014-1057381
♥♥Intercity Exp♥♥
SF
ER
BLGT
14:15
HWH
22:10
7h 55m
11
SMTWTFS
2S CC
439 km
IMG98013-1057381
♥♥Intercity Exp♥♥
SF
ER
HWH
06:00
BLGT
13:45
7h 45m
11
SMTWTFS
2S CC
439 km
IMG97984-1057381
♥♥HYB-ADI AC Exp♥♥
ACSF
WR
HYB
22:00
ADI
20:00
22h 0m
18
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
1223 km
IMG97456-1057381
♥♥AMZ- SDAH Galloping♥♥
Klkt
ER
AMZ
07:00
SDAH
08:40
1h 40m
6
SMTWTFS
60 km
IMG97193-1057381
♥♥Pataliputra Intercity Exp♥♥
Exp
ER
PNBE
06:00
BHP
15:55
9h 55m
17
SMTWTFS
2S CC
462 km
IMG97181-1057381
♥♥UBL - ASN Bi-Weekly Express♥♥
SF
ER
UBL
23:00
ASN
11:15
36h 15m
31
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1993 km
IMG96946-1057381
♥♥Biswakobi Exp♥♥
SF
ER
SDAH
08:00
BHP
10:25
2h 25m
2
SMTWTFS
2S CC
154 km
IMG96874-1057381
--
♥♥French Express♥♥
ACSF
ER
KOAA
17:00
PDY
06:00
37h 0m
22
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
2161 km
IMG96725-1057381
--
♥♥Himalaya Ganga Exp♥♥
ACSF
SER
KLK
23:30
HWH
05:00
29h 30m
21
  T    
3A 2A 1A
1702 km
IMG96724-1057381
♥♥Himalaya Ganga Exp♥♥
ACSF
SER
HWH
06:00
KLK
10:50
28h 50m
20
 M     
3A 2A 1A
1711 km
IMG96712-1057381
♥♥HWH-AGTL Weekly Super Exp♥♥
Exp
ER
HWH
14:15
AGTL
19:15
29h 0m
18
S      
2S SL CC 3A 2A 1A
1546 km
IMG96456-1057381
♥♥Goa Super Exp Via Konkan Railway♥♥
Raj
SER
KOAA
20:00
MAO
09:45
37h 45m
14
S   T  
3A 2A 1A
2476 km
IMG96356-1057381
♥♥Indo-Lanka Deluxe Exp♥♥
ACSF
ER
SL-FOT
10:00
KOAA
06:30
44h 30m
8
S      
3A 2A 1A
2720 km
IMG95890-1057381
♥♥Waltair Exp♥♥
SF
NFR
APDJ
14:00
VSKP
17:00
27h 0m
23
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1614 km
IMG95793-1057381
♥♥Jaisalmer - Agartala Weekly Exp♥♥
SF
NWR
JSM
07:00
AGTL
14:30
55h 30m
36
 M     
SL 3A 2A
3152 km
IMG95785-1057381
♥♥Intercity Exp♥♥
SF
ER
ASN
09:00
BSP
19:00
10h 0m
11
SMTWTFS
2S CC
599 km
IMG95735-1057381
♥♥Kalyaneshwari SF Exp♥♥
SF
ER
ASN
14:00
CSTM
20:00
30h 0m
20
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1844 km
IMG95725-1057381
♥♥GHY - MAS Duronto Exp♥♥
Drnt
NFR
GHY
09:00
MAS
00:15
39h 15m
10
S  W   
3A 2A 1A
2687 km
IMG95535-1057381
♥♥HYB-SDAH Super AC Exp♥♥
ACSF
ER
HYB
11:00
SDAH
11:00
24h 0m
13
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
1556 km
IMG95356-1057381
♥♥Darjeeling - Ooty Exp♥♥
SF
NFR
SGUJ
05:00
MTP
03:30
46h 30m
37
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2717 km
IMG94790-1057381
♥♥Dinajpur Exp♥♥
Exp
NFR
ANVT
06:00
BLGT
09:30
27h 30m
26
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1420 km
IMG94765-1057381
--
♥♥Kongsaboti Fast Passenger♥♥
Pass
ER
CRJ
06:00
MKMNP
10:30
4h 30m
7
SMTWTFS
2S
183 km
IMG94356-1057381
♥♥SCL-AGTL Fast Passenger♥♥ (UnReserved)
Pass
NFR
SCL
06:00
AGTL
11:40
5h 40m
8
SMTWTFS
253 km
IMG93812-1057381
♥♥Raipur- Hyberabad Exp♥♥
SF
SECR
R
23:55
HYB
13:15
13h 20m
6
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
798 km
IMG93762-1057381
♥♥Himachal Pradesh Exp♥♥
Exp
NFR
UHL
08:00
SCL
14:15
54h 15m
34
  T    
SL 3A 2A 1A
2619 km
IMG93720-1057381
♥♥KOAA-AGTL Shatabdi♥♥
Shtb
ER
KOAA
07:10
AGTL
15:40
8h 30m
4
  T  F 
CC Ex
517 km
IMG93718-1057381
♥♥Maitree Exp Revised♥♥
Shtb
ER
KOAA
07:10
DAKA
14:00
6h 50m
2
 M  T  
CC Ex
393 km
IMG93672-1057381
♥♥Upper Bengal Exp♥♥
Exp
ER
SDAH
14:00
CBD
07:00
17h 0m
25
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
783 km
IMG93624-1057381
--
♥♥RPH- PPTA Intercity Express♥♥
Exp
ER
RPH
05:00
PPTA
15:15
10h 15m
25
SMTWTFS
2S CC
550 km
IMG93212-1057381
♥♥Dooars-Konkan Exp♥♥
ACSF
NFR
MAO
09:00
APDJ
10:30
49h 30m
33
 M     
3A 2A 1A
3029 km
IMG93182-1057381
♥♥Uttar-Paschim Deluxe Exp♥♥
ACExp
NFR
RJT
20:00
SCL
11:30
63h 30m
28
    T  
3A 2A 1A
3304 km
IMG92183-1057381
♥♥RDP-CST Weekly Exp♥♥
SF
CR
RDP
09:00
CSTM
19:30
34h 30m
23
  T    
SL 3A 2A
2053 km
IMG90988-1057381
--
♥♥SDAH-NCB Shatabdi Exp♥♥
Shtb
ER
NCB
14:10
SDAH
23:55
9h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
699 km
IMG90987-1057381
--
♥♥SDAH-NCB Shatabdi Exp♥♥
Shtb
ER
SDAH
04:00
NCB
13:45
9h 45m
5
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
699 km
IMG90901-1057381
♥♥Raxaul-Puri Exp♥♥
Exp
ECoR
RXL
07:00
PURI
06:10
23h 10m
34
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1075 km
IMG90882-1057381
♥♥Waltair Express♥♥
Exp
SECR
R
18:00
VSKP
10:00
16h 0m
13
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
710 km
IMG90811-1057381
♥♥Vrindaban Garden Exp♥♥
ACSF
SWR
MYS
06:00
HWH
15:05
33h 5m
15
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
2072 km
IMG90789-1057381
♥♥CSTM-PUNE Super Memu♥♥
MEMU
CR
CSTM
15:00
PUNE
20:30
5h 30m
24
SMTWTFS
169 km
IMG90689-1057381
♥♥PRR-BLGT Intercity Exp♥♥
Exp
NFR
PRR
05:00
BLGT
16:25
11h 25m
15
 M W F 
2S CC
465 km
IMG90678-1057381
♥♥Guwahati-Agartala Fast Passenger♥♥
Pass
NFR
GHY
04:00
AGTL
19:00
15h 0m
23
 M W F 
2S CC
564 km
IMG90675-1057381
♥♥Hill Connect AC Exp♥♥
ACExp
NFR
AGTL
06:00
SVDK
14:35
56h 35m
31
      S
3A 2A 1A
2946 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy