Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
1057381/DjRahul~ ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

Mangala Lakshadweep: meri raah tujhse, meri chaah tujhse; mujhe bas yahin reh jaana - Kirti Solanki

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Sat Jan 23 14:48:19 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

815 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG87926-1057381
--
♥♥HWH - DGHA COVID-19 Special♥♥
COVR
SER
HWH
11:00
DGHA
14:20
3h 20m
0
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
185 km
IMG40617-1057381
♥♥HWH - APDJ Vande Bharat Express♥♥
T18
ER
HWH
05:00
APDJ
14:00
9h 0m
2
 MTWTFS
CC Ex
733 km
IMG86887-1057381
♥♥HWH - NCB Vande Bharat Express♥♥
T18
ER
HWH
05:00
NCB
13:00
8h 0m
3
 MTWTFS
CC Ex
690 km
IMG76786-1057381
♥♥HWH-GHY Antyodaya♥♥
Ant
ER
HWH
05:30
GHY
22:30
17h 0m
15
SMTWTFS
1001 km
IMG89606-1057381
--
♥♥Petrapole - New Delhi Antyodaya Express♥♥
Ant
ER
PTPL
11:00
NDLS
10:55
23h 55m
19
S  W   
1502 km
IMG61245-1057381
♥♥SDAH - SGUJ Uday Exp♥♥
Udy
ER
SDAH
08:00
SGUJ
17:00
9h 0m
7
 M W F 
CC
580 km
IMG79612-1057381
♥♥KOAA-NJP Tejas Exp♥♥
Tjs
ER
KOAA
06:00
NJP
13:00
7h 0m
2
SMTWTFS
CC
570 km
IMG79613-1057381
♥♥KOAA-NJP Tejas Exp♥♥
Tjs
ER
NJP
14:00
KOAA
21:00
7h 0m
2
SMTWTFS
CC
570 km
IMG89791-1057381
♥♥Tejas Exp♥♥
Tjs
ER
HWH
05:30
GHY
20:00
14h 30m
5
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
975 km
IMG49794-1057381
♥♥Tejas Exp♥♥
Tjs
SER
HWH
07:00
NGP
21:00
14h 0m
5
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
1130 km
IMG87167-1057381
--
♥♥SDAH - NJP Tejas Express ( Private)♥♥
Tjs
ER
SDAH
05:25
NJP
13:30
8h 5m
3
 MTWTFS
CC Ex
573 km
IMG53680-1057381
♥♥SC-AGTL Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SCR
SC
05:50
AGTL
10:40
52h 50m
25
S      
3A
3082 km
IMG64578-1057381
♥♥Chennai Exp♥♥
Hms
CR
LTT
04:00
MAS
08:30
28h 30m
11
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1430 km
IMG65953-1057381
♥♥Setu-Bandhan Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
15:00
RMM
10:20
43h 20m
19
 M  T  
3A
2307 km
IMG76181-1057381
♥♥Falaknuma Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
HWH
18:00
SC
17:00
23h 0m
6
SMTWTFS
3A
1544 km
IMG85413-1057381
♥♥SHM-YPR Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
22:00
YPR
06:15
32h 15m
11
SMTWTFS
3A
1914 km
IMG75014-1057381
♥♥BCT-ASR Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
WR
BCT
11:00
ASR
16:00
29h 0m
23
SMTWTFS
3A
1721 km
IMG75913-1057381
♥♥KOAA-JSM Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
06:00
JSM
16:05
34h 5m
17
SMTWTFS
3A
2222 km
IMG65923-1057381
♥♥SDAH-RJT Weekly Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
SDAH
06:00
RJT
04:30
46h 30m
24
S      
3A
2299 km
IMG74278-1057381
♥♥HWH-CAPE Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
HWH
06:00
CAPE
21:30
39h 30m
18
SMTWTFS
3A
2380 km
IMG67467-1057381
♥♥Uttarakhand Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
11:00
RMR
13:50
26h 50m
17
S  W   
3A
1415 km
IMG89578-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
HWH
22:00
GHY
14:30
16h 30m
11
SMTWTFS
3A
1001 km
IMG85904-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
23:00
CAPE
14:40
39h 40m
19
SMTWTFS
3A
2377 km
IMG87957-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
NFR
DBRG
16:00
KOAA
19:25
27h 25m
22
 M W F 
3A
1511 km
IMG07813-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
???
KOAA
08:00
MDU
18:20
34h 20m
1
 MTWTFS
3A
3221 km
IMG07956-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
08:00
MDU
18:30
34h 30m
15
 MTWTFS
3A
2165 km
IMG98671-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
08:00
ANVT
07:15
23h 15m
10
SMTWTFS
3A
1554 km
IMG86908-1057381
--
♥♥HWH-LTT Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
HWH
17:00
LTT
22:45
29h 45m
12
SMTWTFS
3A
2074 km
IMG87954-1057381
♥♥Kolkata - Kannyakumari Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
23:00
CAPE
18:10
43h 10m
19
SMTWTFS
3A
2588 km
IMG87958-1057381
♥♥ANVT-SRC Humsafar Exp Via LKO, ADRA♥♥
Hms
SER
ANVT
13:00
SHM
12:00
23h 0m
10
S  W   
3A
1467 km
IMG78695-1057381
♥♥SHM-RMM Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
19:00
RMM
08:15
37h 15m
14
S  W   
3A
2342 km
IMG86794-1057381
♥♥KOAA-KLK Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
06:00
KLK
04:45
22h 45m
10
 MTWTFS
3A
1713 km
IMG87801-1057381
♥♥HWH-OKHA Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
HWH
15:00
OKHA
08:00
41h 0m
16
S      
3A
2586 km
IMG67547-1057381
♥♥DDN-BCT Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
NR
DDN
16:00
BCT
18:00
26h 0m
22
 M  T  
3A
1740 km
IMG87583-1057381
♥♥DGHA - NZM Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
NR
DGHA
17:00
NZM
15:10
22h 10m
9
S      
3A
1645 km
IMG63803-1057381
♥♥Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
NR
SINA
08:00
SDAH
22:50
38h 50m
22
 M     
3A
2260 km
IMG75689-1057381
♥♥KOAA - JSM Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
06:30
JSM
21:15
38h 45m
15
S   T  
3A
2200 km
IMG67181-1057381
♥♥KOAA-DBRG Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
07:00
DBRG
14:05
31h 5m
17
 M W F 
3A
1511 km
IMG68868-1057381
--
♥♥DBRG - RMM Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
NFR
DBRG
19:00
RMM
16:30
69h 30m
35
S      
3A
3820 km
IMG78511-1057381
♥♥Tripura Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
18:00
AGTL
03:00
33h 0m
15
SMTWTFS
3A
1548 km
IMG60768-1057381
♥♥APDJ - DLI Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
NFR
APDJ
08:00
DLI
10:10
26h 10m
12
 M  T  
3A
1584 km
IMG69065-1057381
♥♥Puri - Dehradun Humsafar Exp Via Howrah♥♥
Hms
ECoR
PURI
06:45
DDN
16:15
33h 30m
23
S      
3A
2087 km
IMG80346-1057381
♥♥Dhanushkoti Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
17:00
RMM
08:00
39h 0m
19
S      
3A
2287 km
IMG70118-1057381
♥♥JDB- SCL Humsafar Exp Via HWH♥♥
Hms
NFR
JDB
10:00
SCL
13:30
51h 30m
25
S      
3A
2580 km
IMG79085-1057381
♥♥KOAA - JSM Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
07:00
JSM
17:15
34h 15m
13
  T    
3A
2084 km
IMG87018-1057381
♥♥AGTL - VSG Humsafar Express♥♥
Hms
NFR
AGTL
08:00
VSG
11:35
75h 35m
39
S      
3A
3700 km
IMG68171-1057381
♥♥SHM-HYB Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
SER
SHM
11:00
HYB
13:00
26h 0m
10
S  W   
3A
1623 km
IMG57451-1057381
♥♥Dev Bhoomi Humsafar Exp♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
05:35
RKSH
10:00
28h 25m
11
  T    
3A
1524 km
IMG47846-1057381
♥♥KOAA - DDN Humsafar Express♥♥
Hms
ER
KOAA
08:00
DDN
09:45
25h 45m
16
S      
3A
1592 km
IMG70578-1057381
--
♥♥Alipurduar - Hubli Humsafar Express♥♥
Hms
NFR
APDJ
07:00
UBL
06:00
47h 0m
28
 M     
CC
2654 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy