Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
1432188/अविनाश सूर्य ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

WAP-7 - दिल तुझपे कुर्बान

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed Oct 28 07:36:42 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Advanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

774 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG04928-1432188
♥♥SURAT - PATNA SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
ST
10:00
PNBE
14:00
28h 0m
12
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1803 km
IMG05028-1432188
♥♥YOG NAGARI RISHIKESH - VISAKHAPATANAM SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECoR
YNRK
08:00
VSKP
19:40
35h 40m
20
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A
1965 km
IMG05018-1432188
♥♥SURAT - LUDHIANA SUPERFAST EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
ST
20:05
LDH
20:35
24h 30m
20
 MTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1538 km
IMG02213-1432188
♥♥SHALIMAR - GORAKHPUR DURONTO EXPRESS♥♥
Drnt
SER
SHM
20:00
GKP
08:10
12h 10m
5
 MTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
795 km
IMG04017-1432188
♥♥RAJGIR - MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI MAHARAJ TERMINUS SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
RGD
13:50
CSMT
18:20
28h 30m
15
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
1788 km
IMG09694-1432188
♥♥RANCHI - SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SER
RNC
14:00
SVDK
20:50
30h 50m
21
S T T S
SL 3A 2A
1819 km
IMG02565-1432188
♥♥BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS♥♥
SKr
ECR
DBG
08:25
CDG
07:45
23h 20m
10
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1412 km
IMG02019-1432188
♥♥HOWRAH - JAISALMER SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ER
HWH
13:00
JSM
00:05
35h 5m
23
 M    S
SL 3A 2A
2186 km
IMG07939-1432188
♥♥SURAT - DAHEJ INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
WR
ST
06:00
DHF
08:20
2h 20m
5
 MTWTFS
2S CC
121 km
IMG09283-1432188
♥♥UDHNA - ASANSOL SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
UDN
11:10
ASN
17:40
30h 30m
17
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
1929 km
IMG02793-1432188
♥♥JANAKPUR MAIL♥♥
Exp
WR
SMNH
10:05
SMI
04:10
42h 5m
26
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
2296 km
IMG05718-1432188
♥♥BHUJ - RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL (PATNA ) SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
BHUJ
16:40
RJPB
06:15
37h 35m
21
S T  F 
SL 3A 2A
2269 km
IMG02969-1432188
♥♥SABARMATI - DELHI SF EXPRESS♥♥ (UnReserved)
SF
WR
SBIB
21:05
DLI
12:10
15h 5m
10
SMTWTFS
863 km
IMG04746-1432188
♥♥KANYAKUMARI - AMRITSAR SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SR
CAPE
07:00
ASR
13:40
54h 40m
31
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
3387 km
IMG04528-1432188
♥♥NAUTANWA - KOLKATA EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
NER
NTV
14:00
KOAA
06:10
16h 10m
15
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
860 km
IMG09292-1432188
♥♥MYSURU - GORAKHPUR SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SWR
MYS
09:10
GKP
08:40
47h 30m
25
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
2784 km
IMG45948-1432188
♥♥SILCHAR - MUMBAI LOKMANYA TILAK TERMINUS SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NFR
SCL
11:00
LTT
17:00
54h 0m
27
    T  
SL 3A 2A
2961 km
IMG08927-1432188
♥♥KANYAKUMARI EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
OKHA
06:00
CAPE
03:00
45h 0m
26
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A
2543 km
IMG74939-1432188
♥♥HAZUR SAHEB NADED - PATNA SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SCR
NED
11:55
PNBE
15:40
27h 45m
16
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1704 km
IMG02795-1432188
♥♥SAHARSA - GAYA INYERCITY EXRESS ( VIA - RAJGIR )♥♥
Exp
ECR
SHC
06:00
GAYA
13:20
7h 20m
14
SMTWTFS
2S CC
310 km
IMG02619-1432188
♥♥TIRHUT MAIL♥♥
SF
WR
OKHA
12:20
MFP
06:15
41h 55m
24
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
2543 km
IMG82805-1432188
♥♥ANGA MAIL♥♥
SF
WR
ADI
07:00
BGP
18:20
35h 20m
23
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
2057 km
IMG74927-1432188
♥♥BANDRA TERMINUS - HOWRAH SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
BDTS
09:00
HWH
19:30
34h 30m
21
S    F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2101 km
IMG02960-1432188
♥♥TATANAGAR - SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SER
TATA
09:25
SVDK
18:30
33h 5m
26
S T T S
SL 3A 2A
1981 km
IMG03928-1432188
♥♥NARASHIMHA EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SCR
GNT
23:00
NDLS
03:00
28h 0m
14
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1783 km
IMG67968-1432188
♥♥INDORE - SHRI GANGANAGAR SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
INDB
14:00
SGNR
08:40
18h 40m
15
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
1085 km
IMG03959-1432188
♥♥INDORE - DHANBAD BI WEEKLY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
WR
INDB
06:00
DHN
09:35
27h 35m
20
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
1516 km
IMG03915-1432188
♥♥JAYNAGAR - BHAGALPUR EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
JYG
06:00
BGP
12:15
6h 15m
11
SMTWTFS
2S CC
269 km
IMG18352-1432188
♥♥CHHAPRA - SAMBALPUR EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
NER
CPR
15:00
SBP
09:30
18h 30m
18
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A
985 km
IMG81578-1432188
♥♥VALSAD - SAHARSA TRI WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
BL
06:00
SHC
15:15
33h 15m
17
SM   F 
SL 3A 2A
1873 km
IMG07069-1432188
♥♥DARBHANGA -SURAT HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
ECR
DBG
08:30
ST
14:30
30h 0m
13
 M   F 
3A
1583 km
IMG84909-1432188
♥♥BJU-BSB SHATABDI EXPRESS via(mfp)♥♥
Shtb
ECR
BJU
12:30
BSB
19:24
6h 54m
9
 MTWTFS
CC Ex
503 km
IMG09912-1432188
♥♥DARBHANGA - GAYA INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
DBG
08:50
GAYA
15:05
6h 15m
10
SMTWTFS
2S CC
268 km
IMG09913-1432188
♥♥GAYA - MUZAFFARPUR INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
GAYA
05:30
MFP
09:30
4h 0m
7
SMTWTFS
2S CC
179 km
IMG09815-1432188
♥♥SILCHAR - UDHNA / BANDRA TERMINAL SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
CR
SCL
07:00
BDTS
13:10
54h 10m
26
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A
3025 km
IMG09816-1432188
♥♥HOWRAH - AHMEDABAD HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
WR
HWH
20:50
ADI
05:15
32h 25m
22
SMTWTFS
3A
2087 km
IMG08456-1432188
♥♥BJU-JYG INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
BJU
11:00
JYG
16:00
5h 0m
9
 MTWTFS
2S CC
156 km
IMG96609-1432188
♥♥SURAT-TIRUNELVELI SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
ST
17:30
TEN
02:20
32h 50m
20
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1871 km
IMG29652-1432188
♥♥PATNA - AHMEDABAD HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (via - ET,ST )♥♥
Hms
WR
PNBE
14:15
ADI
22:10
31h 55m
12
S  W   
3A
1533 km
IMG09817-1432188
♥♥ADI-HWH AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
WR
ADI
07:00
HWH
17:30
34h 30m
22
SMTWTFS
CC 3A 2A 1A
2087 km
IMG80800-1432188
♥♥OKHA - NEW DELHI RAJDHANI EXPRESS ( via- abu road , ajmer ,jaipur gurgaon )♥♥
Raj
WR
OKHA
16:45
NDLS
14:50
22h 5m
14
 M  T  
3A 2A 1A
1434 km
IMG04112-1432188
♥♥BHAGALPUR - BARAUNI INTERCITY EXPRESS (via - BGS )♥♥ (UnReserved)
Exp
ECR
BGP
11:00
BJU
14:16
3h 16m
16
SMTWTFS
115 km
IMG04113-1432188
♥♥KISHANGANJ - BHAGALPUR INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥ (UnReserved)
Exp
NFR
KNE
08:30
BGP
14:40
6h 10m
12
SMTWTFS
302 km
IMG04115-1432188
♥♥BHAGALPUR-KISHANGANJ INTERCITY EXPRESS (via - munger , jmalpur )♥♥ (UnReserved)
Exp
NFR
BGP
07:00
KNE
13:15
6h 15m
12
SMTWTFS
302 km
IMG29653-1432188
♥♥AHEMDABAD - PATNA HUMSAFAR EXPRESS (via - ST,ET)♥♥
Hms
WR
ADI
09:00
PNBE
15:40
30h 40m
12
 M  T  
3A
1894 km
IMG04630-1432188
♥♥LOKMANYA TILAK -NEW DELHI HAMSAFAR EXPRESS via( nk-bpl-gwl )♥♥
Hms
CR
LTT
11:30
NDLS
09:25
21h 55m
12
SMTWTFS
3A
1525 km
IMG04631-1432188
♥♥NEW DELHI -LOKMANYA TILAK HAMSAFAR EXPRESS via (gwl-bpl-nk)♥♥
Hms
CR
NDLS
15:10
LTT
15:30
24h 20m
12
SMTWTFS
3A
1525 km
IMG07136-1432188
♥♥Muzaffarpur - KANYAKUMARI WEEKLY SF EXPRESS (via - bju ,bgs , mgr , jmp , kiul , asn ,ms ,)♥♥
SF
ECR
MFP
08:00
CAPE
12:10
52h 10m
41
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2919 km
IMG72011-1432188
♥♥VARANASI- JAYNAGAR JANSHATABDI EXPRESS (VIA-PPTA-MFP)♥♥
JShtb
ECR
BSB
06:30
JYG
15:05
8h 35m
16
SMTWTFS
2S CC
491 km
IMG72010-1432188
♥♥JAYNAGAR - GAYA JN. INTERCITY EXPRESS (via - PPTA )♥♥
Exp
ECR
JYG
07:00
GAYA
14:55
7h 55m
15
SMTWTFS
2S CC
370 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy