PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
1432188/अविनाश सूर्य ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

तमन्ना जहाज के सफर की... क्यों करूं मैं, दिन भर की खुशियाँ लम्हों मे बर्बाद क्यों करूं मैं। - Amir

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Thu Dec 3 10:45:00 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

777 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG94276-1432188
♥♥RANCHI - OKHA SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
???
RNC
08:05
OKHA
22:40
38h 35m
26
S T    
SL 3A 2A
2215 km
IMG09815-1432188
♥♥SILCHAR - UDHNA / BANDRA TERMINAL SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
CR
SCL
07:00
BDTS
13:10
54h 10m
26
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A
3025 km
IMG04630-1432188
♥♥LOKMANYA TILAK -NEW DELHI HAMSAFAR EXPRESS via( nk-bpl-gwl )♥♥
Hms
CR
LTT
11:30
NDLS
09:25
21h 55m
12
SMTWTFS
3A
1525 km
IMG04631-1432188
♥♥NEW DELHI -LOKMANYA TILAK HAMSAFAR EXPRESS via (gwl-bpl-nk)♥♥
Hms
CR
NDLS
15:10
LTT
15:30
24h 20m
12
SMTWTFS
3A
1525 km
IMG29638-1432188
♥♥MUMBAI CSMT - PATNA AC DURONTO EXPRESS♥♥
Drnt
CR
CSTM
09:30
PNBE
07:40
22h 10m
7
  T   S
3A 2A 1A
1693 km
IMG29637-1432188
♥♥PATNA - MUMBAI CST SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
CR
PNBE
09:00
CSTM
12:27
27h 27m
8
 M   F 
2S 3A 2A 1A
1547 km
IMG79111-1432188
♥♥MUMBAI CHHATRAPATI SHIVAJI TERMINUS - SRINAGAR KASHMIR HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
CR
CSTM
17:45
SINA
10:40
40h 55m
18
 M  T  
3A
2389 km
IMG09116-1432188
♥♥PUNE JN. - AMRITSAR JN. AC SF EXPRESS ( via - kyn , bsr , st , brc , adi , abr , aii , jp , awr , fzr , juc , )♥♥
ACSF
CR
PUNE
19:10
ASR
05:15
34h 5m
23
  T  F 
3A 2A 1A
2061 km
IMG09318-1432188
♥♥TRIPURA SF EXPRESS ( CSTM - AGTL )♥♥
SF
CR
CSTM
07:00
AGTL
14:50
55h 50m
25
S    F 
SL 3A 2A
3283 km
IMG46078-1432188
♥♥PUNE - FIROZPUR CANTT SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
06:00
FZR
14:00
32h 0m
17
S  W  S
SL 3A 2A
1840 km
IMG68968-1432188
♥♥NAGPUR - PATNA TRI - WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
CR
NGP
15:00
PNBE
13:45
22h 45m
13
S T  F 
SL 3A 2A
1324 km
IMG36399-1432188
♥♥MUMBAI CST - SECUNDERABAD VANDE VHARAT EXPRESS♥♥
T18
CR
CSTM
07:00
SC
15:40
8h 40m
4
SMTWTFS
CC
765 km
IMG32799-1432188
♥♥MUMBAI LTT - MUZAFFARPUR AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
CR
LTT
07:00
MFP
07:50
24h 50m
7
S  W  S
3A 2A 1A
1761 km
IMG89483-1432188
♥♥MUMBAI CST - KATRA AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
CR
CSMT
11:00
SVDK
21:40
34h 40m
18
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
2197 km
IMG38206-1432188
♥♥PUNE - SHRI MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA SF EXPRESS ( VIA - CHANDIGARH )♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
09:00
SVDK
20:30
35h 30m
21
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
2219 km
IMG93957-1432188
♥♥AJNI - MUMBAI CENTRAL SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
CR
AJNI
20:00
MMCT
11:45
15h 45m
11
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
980 km
IMG74926-1432188
♥♥JAYANTI JANTA SF EXPRESS ( via - GAYA )♥♥
SF
CR
CSMT
22:00
BJU
04:40
30h 40m
18
S  W  S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2109 km
IMG07069-1432188
♥♥DARBHANGA -SURAT HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
ECR
DBG
08:30
ST
14:30
30h 0m
13
 M   F 
3A
1583 km
IMG84909-1432188
♥♥BJU-BSB SHATABDI EXPRESS via(mfp)♥♥
Shtb
ECR
BJU
12:30
BSB
19:24
6h 54m
9
 MTWTFS
CC Ex
503 km
IMG09912-1432188
♥♥DARBHANGA - GAYA INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
DBG
08:50
GAYA
15:05
6h 15m
10
SMTWTFS
2S CC
268 km
IMG09913-1432188
♥♥GAYA - MUZAFFARPUR INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
GAYA
05:30
MFP
09:30
4h 0m
7
SMTWTFS
2S CC
179 km
IMG08456-1432188
♥♥BJU-JYG INTERCITY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
BJU
11:00
JYG
16:00
5h 0m
9
 MTWTFS
2S CC
156 km
IMG04112-1432188
♥♥BHAGALPUR - BARAUNI INTERCITY EXPRESS (via - BGS )♥♥ (UnReserved)
Exp
ECR
BGP
11:00
BJU
14:16
3h 16m
16
SMTWTFS
115 km
IMG07136-1432188
♥♥Muzaffarpur - KANYAKUMARI WEEKLY SF EXPRESS (via - bju ,bgs , mgr , jmp , kiul , asn ,ms ,)♥♥
SF
ECR
MFP
08:00
CAPE
12:10
52h 10m
41
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2919 km
IMG72011-1432188
♥♥VARANASI- JAYNAGAR JANSHATABDI EXPRESS (VIA-PPTA-MFP)♥♥
JShtb
ECR
BSB
06:30
JYG
15:05
8h 35m
16
SMTWTFS
2S CC
491 km
IMG72010-1432188
♥♥JAYNAGAR - GAYA JN. INTERCITY EXPRESS (via - PPTA )♥♥
Exp
ECR
JYG
07:00
GAYA
14:55
7h 55m
15
SMTWTFS
2S CC
370 km
IMG09123-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - NEW DELHI HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
ECR
MFP
17:15
NDLS
10:35
17h 20m
8
 M   F 
3A
1053 km
IMG09124-1432188
♥♥NEW DELHI - MUZAFFARPUR RAJDHANI EXPRESS (via - ppta ,mgs )♥♥
Raj
ECR
NDLS
20:30
MFP
10:00
13h 30m
5
SMTWTFS
3A 2A 1A
1103 km
IMG09121-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - HATIA GARIB RATH EXPRESS (via - ppta-gaya )♥♥
GR
ECR
MFP
20:00
HTE
05:30
9h 30m
11
SMTWTFS
CC 3A
501 km
IMG09120-1432188
♥♥HATIA-MUZAFFARPUR SHATABDI EXPRESS (via- gaya-ppta )♥♥
Shtb
ECR
HTE
08:50
MFP
16:50
8h 0m
11
SMTWTFS
CC Ex
501 km
IMG65345-1432188
♥♥RAJYA RANI EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
JYG
07:00
PNBE
12:10
5h 10m
7
SMTWTFS
CC
266 km
IMG29430-1432188
♥♥SAURASHTRA EXPRESS (MFP-JAM) via -bhusaval♥♥
SF
ECR
MFP
17:30
JAM
06:52
37h 22m
20
 M W F 
SL 3A 2A
2249 km
IMG04345-1432188
♥♥PATNA -SITAMARHI INTERCITY EXPRESS (VIA- PPTA,MFP)♥♥
Exp
ECR
PNBE
10:25
SMI
13:40
3h 15m
7
SMTWTFS
CC
151 km
IMG29429-1432188
♥♥SAURASHTRA EXPRESS (JAM-MFP) via -bhusava♥♥
SF
ECR
JAM
20:00
MFP
10:00
38h 0m
20
S  W  S
SL 3A 2A
2376 km
IMG14160-1432188
♥♥RAJGIRIH EXPRESS (RAJGIR - RAMESWARAM )♥♥
SF
ECR
RGD
06:00
RMM
09:20
51h 20m
27
S  W F 
SL 3A 2A
3126 km
IMG29845-1432188
♥♥DANAPUR - MYSORE HUMSAFAR EXPRESS♥♥
Hms
ECR
DNR
15:30
MYS
14:20
46h 50m
15
 M   F 
3A
2648 km
IMG48377-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - JOGBANI EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
MFP
07:00
JBN
15:40
8h 40m
19
SMTWTFS
2S CC
389 km
IMG28575-1432188
♥♥PATNA - RAMESWARAM AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
ECR
PNBE
12:00
RMM
05:45
41h 45m
26
   W   
3A 2A 1A
2771 km
IMG28680-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - VASCO-DA-GAMA SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
MFP
17:00
VSG
06:10
37h 10m
15
 M   F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2143 km
IMG23665-1432188
♥♥RAXAUL - NEW DELHI ANTYODAYA EXPRESS♥♥
Ant
ECR
RXL
15:30
NDLS
13:25
21h 55m
14
SMTWTFS
1183 km
IMG23666-1432188
♥♥SITAMARHI - LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS WEEKLY SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
SMI
08:15
LTT
14:50
30h 35m
16
 M     
SL 3A 2A
1810 km
IMG08554-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR-BHAGALPUR INTERCITY EXPRESS (via - BGS )♥♥ (UnReserved)
Exp
ECR
MFP
06:00
BGP
10:25
4h 25m
10
SMTWTFS
218 km
IMG04111-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR- SEALDAH SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
MFP
06:00
SDAH
17:30
11h 30m
15
SMTWTFS
SL CC 3A 2A
626 km
IMG29680-1432188
♥♥SAHARSA - BHAGALPUR RAJYA RANI EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
SHC
08:00
BGP
10:50
2h 50m
7
SMTWTFS
CC
131 km
IMG79422-1432188
♥♥SAHARSA - AHMEDABAD SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
SHC
09:00
ADI
16:30
31h 30m
29
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A
1879 km
IMG12008-1432188
♥♥MUZAFFARPUR - JODHPUR WEEKLY AC SF EXPRESS♥♥
ACSF
ECR
MFP
19:00
JU
19:00
24h 0m
15
    T  
3A 2A 1A
1233 km
IMG88214-1432188
♥♥RAJGIR - JANAKPUR NEPAL JANSHATABDI EXPRESS♥♥
JShtb
ECR
RGD
07:30
JNKPE
14:45
7h 15m
7
S   T  
2S CC
302 km
IMG79045-1432188
♥♥PATNA - SHALIMAR DURANTO EXPRESS (MODIFIED VERSION)♥♥
Drnt
ECR
PNBE
22:45
SHM
06:30
7h 45m
1
  T T S
SL 3A 2A 1A
536 km
IMG09065-1432188
♥♥DARBHANGA - ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SF EXPRESS♥♥
SF
ECR
DBG
11:30
ANVT
06:30
19h 0m
10
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1130 km
IMG20174-1432188
♥♥SITAMARHI - PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS♥♥
Exp
ECR
SMI
08:20
PURI
04:40
20h 20m
24
  T    
SL 3A 2A
1066 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy