Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Admin
 Followed
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
1600001/1245354 Ranc ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

पूजा सुपरफास्ट - हर रोज़ चलूँ मैं तेरे साथ मंज़िल मंज़िल - by Shubham Yadav

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Fri Apr 10 06:03:14 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Stream
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Feedback
Post BlogPost Trn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

46 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG12741
♥♥KOLKATA-INDORE EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
KOAA
07:35
DADN
11:30
27h 55m
21
S      
SL 3A 2A
1796 km
IMG92879
♥♥TATA-ANVT SF EXP (Via Daltonganj)♥♥
SF
SER
TATA
13:50
ANVT
08:50
19h 0m
9
   W  S
2S SL 3A 2A
1371 km
IMG13542
♥♥Ranchi-Chandigarh Superfast♥♥
SF
SER
RNC
15:20
CDG
13:05
21h 45m
13
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A
1408 km
IMG28670
♥♥RANCHI-SINGRAULI SF INTERCITY♥♥
SF
SER
RNC
06:45
SGRL
14:15
7h 30m
12
S TW F 
2S CC
433 km
IMG34326
♥♥INDORE-KOLKATA EXPRESS♥♥
SF
WR
DADN
11:00
KOAA
15:30
28h 30m
21
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1796 km
IMG68635
♥♥LUCKNOW-RANCHI EXPRESS (EXT-18612)♥♥
Exp
SER
LKO
18:20
RNC
08:20
14h 0m
15
S TW  S
SL 3A
764 km
IMG34371
♥♥Ranchi-New Delhi Rajdhani (speed up 12453/54)♥♥
Raj
SER
RNC
18:30
NDLS
09:10
14h 40m
8
   W  S
3A 2A 1A
1248 km
IMG18636
♥♥RANCHI-LUCKNOW EXPRESS (EXT-18611)♥♥
Exp
SER
RNC
20:00
LKO
09:30
13h 30m
15
  TW FS
SL 3A
764 km
IMG51273
♥♥Jharkhand Swarn Jayanti Exp. (Via Tori)♥♥
SF
SER
RNC
14:05
ANVT
08:10
18h 5m
13
 MT T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1229 km
IMG24436
♥♥Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express (via Tori)♥♥
SF
SER
ANVT
19:40
RNC
14:20
18h 40m
14
  TW F 
SL 3A 2A
1229 km
IMG34352
♥♥RANCHI-PRAYAGRAJ EXPRESS♥♥
SF
NCR
RNC
09:00
ALD
20:10
11h 10m
15
 M W  S
2S CC
609 km
IMG34351
♥♥PRAYAGRAJ-RANCHI INTERCITY♥♥
SF
NCR
PRYJ
07:10
RNC
18:10
11h 0m
15
S T  F 
2S CC
609 km
IMG23293
♥♥RANCHI-VARANASI JANSTABDI♥♥
JShtb
SER
RNC
07:00
BSB
14:00
7h 0m
7
 M W F 
2S CC
481 km
IMG23291
♥♥VARANASI-RANCHI JANSATABDI♥♥
JShtb
NER
BSB
14:40
RNC
21:45
7h 5m
7
 M W F 
2S CC Ex
481 km
IMG34370
♥♥New Delhi-Ranchi Rajdhani♥♥
Raj
SER
NDLS
18:00
RNC
08:30
14h 30m
8
 M  T  
3A 2A 1A
1248 km
IMG42731
♥♥DANAPUR-RANCHI JANSHTABDI (via Sasaram daltonganj)♥♥
JShtb
ECR
DNR
14:40
RNC
21:50
7h 10m
10
S T T  
2S CC
497 km
IMG36362
♥♥DHANBAD-CSTM SUPERFAST♥♥
SF
ECR
DHN
13:00
CSTM
19:40
30h 40m
22
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A
1861 km
IMG43254
♥♥Dhanbad-New delhi Superfast Exp.♥♥
SF
ECR
DHN
13:00
ANVT
08:20
19h 20m
13
   W  S
SL 3A 2A
1268 km
IMG13862
♥♥New Delhi-Dhanbad Superfast♥♥
SF
ECR
ANVT
13:00
DHN
10:00
21h 0m
14
    T  
SL 3A 2A
1324 km
IMG27436
♥♥Santraganchi-varanasi Tejas♥♥
Tjs
SER
SRC
07:00
BSB
18:00
11h 0m
5
 M W F 
CC Ex
855 km
IMG34425
♥♥Barwadih-Patna Intercity♥♥
Exp
ECR
BRWD
16:30
PNBE
22:30
6h 0m
8
SMTWTF 
2S CC
323 km
IMG68246
♥♥Patna-Barwadih Intercity♥♥
Exp
ECR
PNBE
06:20
BRWD
12:30
6h 10m
8
SMTWTF 
2S CC
323 km
IMG28752
♥♥ANVT-TATA SUPERFAST EXP♥♥
SF
SER
ANVT
19:20
TATA
15:50
20h 30m
13
S   T  
SL 3A 2A
1460 km
IMG32332
♥♥SINGRAULI-RANCHI EXPRESS♥♥
SF
SER
SGRL
15:00
RNC
22:30
7h 30m
12
S TW F 
2S CC
433 km
IMG12864
♥♥Ranchi-New Delhi Garib Rath♥♥
GR
???
RNC
16:00
ANVT
08:20
16h 20m
11
  T    
3A
1110 km
IMG02268
♥♥SEALDAH-AHMEDABAD HAMSAFAR♥♥
Hms
ER
SDAH
22:05
ADI
05:00
30h 55m
17
  T  F 
SL 3A
2149 km
IMG35365
--
♥♥Bhopal-Howrah Express♥♥
Exp
???
BPL
07:30
HWH
15:05
31h 35m
3
   W   
SL 3A 2A
1488 km
IMG18365
♥♥Ranchi-Lucknow Express♥♥
Exp
SER
RNC
20:20
LKO
10:00
13h 40m
27
 MT  FS
SL 3A 2A
764 km
IMG45943
♥♥Dehradun-Ranchi Superfast Exp♥♥
SF
???
DDN
09:55
RNC
08:10
22h 15m
13
   W  S
SL 3A 2A
1309 km
IMG14279
♥♥Gorakhpur-Puri Express (via Varanasi-Ranchi-Raurkela)♥♥
SF
NER
GKP
12:00
PURI
10:00
22h 0m
17
S  W   
SL 3A 2A
1365 km
IMG45437
♥♥Lucknow-Ranchi Express♥♥
Exp
???
LKO
18:00
RNC
08:40
14h 40m
27
  TW FS
SL 3A 2A
764 km
IMG13100
--
♥♥Howrah-Bhopal Express♥♥
Exp
???
HWH
12:30
BPL
18:45
30h 15m
23
 M     
SL 3A 2A
1528 km
IMG14110
--
♥♥Ajmer-Santragachi weakly Express♥♥
Exp
SER
AII
19:25
SRC
14:00
42h 35m
23
S      
SL 3A 2A
2031 km
IMG14109
♥♥Santraganchi-ajmer weakly express♥♥
Exp
SER
SRC
13:00
AII
05:31
40h 31m
23
     F 
SL 3A 2A
2031 km
IMG21684
♥♥TATA-JAIPUR SF EXP.♥♥
SF
SER
TATA
06:50
AII
09:00
26h 10m
18
  T   S
SL 3A 2A
1599 km
IMG23416
♥♥PURI-LUCKNOW SUPERFAST♥♥
SF
ECoR
PURI
18:40
LKO
18:00
23h 20m
16
 M  T  
SL 3A 2A
1430 km
IMG52730
♥♥RANCHI-PATNA JANSHTADBI (via TORI)♥♥
JShtb
SER
RNC
07:00
DNR
14:20
7h 20m
10
S T  F 
497 km
IMG28154
♥♥Tata Daltonganj intercity SF♥♥
SF
SER
TATA
06:15
GHD
13:00
6h 45m
8
S TWTFS
2S CC
407 km
IMG41327
♥♥Dehri/sasaram-ranchi intercity♥♥
Exp
SER
DOS
04:00
RNC
10:05
6h 5m
9
 MTWTFS
CC
343 km
IMG41328
♥♥Ranchi-Dehri/sasaram intercity♥♥
Exp
SER
RNC
17:15
DOS
23:30
6h 15m
9
SMTWTF 
2S CC
343 km
IMG11246
♥♥Chopan santraganchhi express♥♥
Exp
SER
CPU
05:00
SRC
19:00
14h 0m
13
 M W F 
2S CC
837 km
IMG18615
♥♥Satraganchi ndls hum safar exp (via Ranchi-lucknow)♥♥
Hms
SER
SRC
12:30
NDLS
09:00
20h 30m
12
 M  T S
CC 3A 2A 1A
1706 km
IMG18311
♥♥Ranchi - lucknow garib rath♥♥
GR
SER
RNC
18:00
LKO
06:00
12h 0m
11
     F 
SL 3A 1A
764 km
IMG13231
♥♥Howrah bhopal SF♥♥
SF
ER
HWH
21:20
BPL
21:00
23h 40m
22
S  W F 
2S SL 3A 2A
1684 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy