Spotting
 Timeline
 Travel Tip
 Trip
 Race
 Social
 Greeting
 Poll
 Img
 PNR
 Pic
 Blog
 News
 Conf TL
 RF Club
 Convention
 Monitor
 Topic
 Bookmarks
 Rating
 Correct
 Wrong
 Stamp
 PNR Ref
 PNR Req
 Blank PNRs
 HJ
 Vote
 Pred
 @
 FM Alert
 FM Approval
 Pvt
Search ♥ Train Lists
713987/Anurag Wats~ ▼
×
 ↓ 
×
Train Details
Search Words:
LHB/ICF:
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3EEA
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Dep Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:

Arrival Details
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:

Search ♥ Train Lists
  Go  

कोशी का प्रवेश द्वार — मानसी जं० - Prabhat Sharan

Full Site Search
  Full Site Search  
 
Wed May 12 18:11:49 IST
Home
Trains
ΣChains
Atlas
PNR
Forum
Quiz Feed
Topics
Gallery
News
FAQ
Trips/Spottings
Login
Post PNRAdvanced Search

♥ IMAGINARY Train Lists Search

Imaginary Trains are created by RailFans to explore various alternative Train Routes and TTs.
Such trains are NOT ACTUALLY RUNNING on the tracks.

1539 Trains
Flags
Dep Days
Classes
Creator
IMG27576-713987
♥♥Veraval - Secunderabad Express♥♥
SF
WR
VRL
00:01
SC
03:10
27h 9m
21
      S
SL 3A 2A
1692 km
IMG27906-713987
♥♥Mumbai Central - Sitamarhi Express (Via Raxaul)♥♥
SF
WR
BCT
00:01
SMI
14:10
38h 9m
26
  TW FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
2105 km
IMG42602-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Chennai Central Samparkseva Express♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
00:01
MAS
20:00
19h 59m
8
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1283 km
IMG42770-713987
♥♥Hyderabad - Sultanpur Express♥♥
SF
SCR
HYB
00:01
SLN
04:25
28h 24m
20
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1595 km
IMG43110-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Tiruelveli Express (Via Madgaon, Trivandrum)♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
00:01
TEN
08:25
32h 24m
20
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1766 km
IMG44624-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Muzaffarpur AC Superfast Express♥♥
ACSF
CR
PUNE
00:01
MFP
06:30
30h 29m
10
 M   F 
3A 2A 1A
1988 km
IMG44706-713987
♥♥Okha - Gaya Express♥♥
SF
WR
OKHA
00:01
GAYA
15:50
39h 49m
34
 M     
SL 3A 2A
2303 km
IMG44772-713987
♥♥Tirupati - Lucknow Express♥♥
SF
SCR
TPTY
00:01
LJN
09:40
33h 39m
19
   W  S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2019 km
IMG23308-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Raxaul Superfast Express (Via Sitamarhi)♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
00:01
RXL
08:20
32h 19m
22
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A
1976 km
IMG20460-713987
♥♥Nagpur - Jogbani Superfast Express♥♥
SF
CR
NGP
00:05
JBN
05:59
29h 54m
15
S T T S
SL 3A 2A
1669 km
IMG20618-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Trivandrum Central AC Superfast Express♥♥
ACSF
CR
PUNE
00:05
TVC
03:29
27h 24m
16
     F 
3A 2A 1A
1487 km
IMG10210-713987
♥♥Solapur - Valsad Express♥♥
Exp
CR
SUR
00:05
BL
11:20
11h 15m
13
SM WTFS
2S SL CC 3A 2A
593 km
IMG10820-713987
♥♥Udaipur - Lucknow Express♥♥
Exp
???
UDZ
00:05
LKO
20:05
20h 0m
17
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1001 km
IMG24902-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Visakapatnam Superfast Express (Via Raipur)♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
00:05
VSKP
04:30
28h 25m
14
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1768 km
IMG24742-713987
♥♥Kolhapur - Lucknow Express♥♥
SF
CR
KOP
00:05
LJN
15:45
39h 40m
28
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A
2160 km
IMG27510-713987
♥♥Bikaner - Tirupati Express♥♥
SF
NWR
BKN
00:05
TPTY
19:15
43h 10m
20
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2518 km
IMG27538-713987
♥♥Madurai - Jodhpur Express♥♥
SF
SR
MDU
00:05
JU
20:50
44h 45m
27
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2449 km
IMG27540-713987
♥♥Nagercoil - Raxaul Superfast Express♥♥
SF
SR
NCJ
00:05
RXL
05:40
53h 35m
30
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2945 km
IMG27580-713987
♥♥Ahmedabad - Chennai Central AC Superfast Express♥♥
ACSF
WR
ADI
00:05
MAS
03:05
27h 0m
9
   W  S
1717 km
IMG27620-713987
♥♥Coimbatore - Raxaul Express♥♥
SF
SR
CBE
00:05
RXL
22:40
46h 35m
35
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2663 km
IMG42082-713987
♥♥Ahmedabad - Jogbani Express♥♥
SF
WR
ADI
00:05
JBN
11:45
35h 40m
28
 M W FS
SL 3A 2A
2124 km
IMG42250-713987
♥♥Bidar - Chennai Egmore Express♥♥
Exp
SCR
BIDR
00:05
MS
17:25
17h 20m
13
  T   S
SL 3A 2A
874 km
IMG42282-713987
♥♥Ernakulam - Jogbani Express♥♥
SF
SR
ERS
00:05
JBN
23:00
46h 55m
28
S T T S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2811 km
IMG42572-713987
♥♥Saharanpur - Ernakulam Express♥♥
SF
NR
SRE
00:05
ERS
03:00
50h 55m
36
S      
SL 3A 2A
2802 km
IMG44394-713987
♥♥Textile City Express♥♥
SF
CR
KOP
00:05
CBE
21:35
21h 30m
15
S      
SL 3A 1A
1175 km
IMG44564-713987
♥♥Coimbatore - Patna Superfast Express (via Gaya, Rajgir)♥♥
SF
SR
CBE
00:05
PNBE
21:35
45h 30m
37
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
2602 km
IMG44576-713987
♥♥Porbander - Yeshwantpur Express♥♥
SF
WR
PBR
00:05
YPR
15:15
39h 10m
28
      S
SL 3A 2A
2129 km
IMG20414-713987
♥♥Kalka - Tirupati Superfast Express♥♥
SF
NR
KLK
00:10
TPTY
13:39
37h 29m
18
     F 
SL 3A 2A
2407 km
IMG20288-713987
♥♥Mumbai CST - Chennai Central SPEED CRACKER Express♥♥
SF
CR
CSTM
00:10
MAS
18:55
18h 45m
6
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
1277 km
IMG20326-713987
♥♥Vasco - Kamakhaya Superfast Express♥♥
SF
???
VSG
00:10
KYQ
06:00
53h 50m
21
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
3137 km
IMG24756-713987
♥♥Hazur Sahib Nanded - Kaithar Express♥♥
SF
SCR
NED
00:10
KIR
12:25
36h 15m
28
     F 
SL 3A 2A
2082 km
IMG24772-713987
♥♥Ernakulam - Gaya Superfast Express♥♥
SF
SR
ERS
00:10
GAYA
20:30
44h 20m
31
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2591 km
IMG27582-713987
♥♥Lucknow - Kakinada Town Express♥♥
SF
NR
LKO
00:10
CCT
05:45
29h 35m
20
     F 
SL 3A 2A
1604 km
IMG27686-713987
♥♥Gaya - Rameswaram Express♥♥
SF
ECR
GAYA
00:10
RMM
20:45
44h 35m
24
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
2633 km
IMG42034-713987
♥♥Mysore (Mysuru) - Bilaspur Express♥♥
SF
SWR
MYS
00:10
BSP
06:50
30h 40m
16
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
1685 km
IMG42058-713987
♥♥Chennai Central - Porbander Express♥♥
SF
SR
MAS
00:10
PBR
13:40
37h 30m
25
S  W F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2176 km
IMG42758-713987
♥♥Indore - Secunderabad Express (Via Amravati)♥♥
SF
WR
INDB
00:10
SC
22:15
22h 5m
16
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1252 km
IMG44294-713987
♥♥Nagercoil - Muzaffarpur Express♥♥
SF
???
NCJ
00:10
MFP
03:55
51h 45m
38
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2919 km
IMG44616-713987
♥♥Porbander - Guwahati Express♥♥
SF
???
PBR
00:10
GHY
06:50
54h 40m
37
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
2990 km
IMG20304-713987
♥♥Ahemdabad-Trivandrum superfast Express♥♥
SF
WR
ADI
00:15
TVC
11:15
35h 0m
14
  T   S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1958 km
IMG24134-713987
♥♥Bareilly - Puri Superfast Express♥♥
SF
NR
BE
00:15
PURI
04:05
27h 50m
22
  T  F 
SL 3A 2A
1595 km
IMG24158-713987
♥♥Patna - Rajkot Express♥♥
SF
ECR
PNBE
00:15
RJT
10:00
33h 45m
19
S TW FS
SL 3A 2A 1A
2045 km
IMG42258-713987
♥♥Tirunelveli - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express♥♥
SF
SR
TEN
00:15
DEE
04:00
51h 45m
25
    T  
SL 3A 2A 1A
3006 km
IMG44262-713987
♥♥Gandhidham - Coimbatore Express♥♥
SF
WR
GIMB
00:15
CBE
17:45
41h 30m
27
S      
SL 3A 2A 1A
2336 km
IMG44508-713987
♥♥Muzaffarpur - Visakhapatnam Express♥♥
SF
ECR
MFP
00:15
VSKP
23:45
23h 30m
24
S      
SL 3A 2A
1394 km
IMG10608-713987
♥♥Habibganj - Kamkhaya Express♥♥
Exp
???
HBJ
00:20
KYQ
14:59
38h 39m
25
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
1906 km
IMG24170-713987
♥♥Hyderabad - Saharsa Express♥♥
SF
SCR
HYB
00:20
SHC
10:50
34h 30m
20
     F 
SL 3A 2A 1A
1937 km
IMG24172-713987
♥♥Hyderabad - Una Himachal Express♥♥
SF
???
HYB
00:20
UHL
13:00
36h 40m
22
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2062 km
IMG24930-713987
♥♥Pune Jn - Balharshah VIDARBHA QUEEN Express♥♥
SF
CR
PUNE
00:20
BPQ
16:25
16h 5m
10
SMTWTFS
SL 3A 2A 1A
no info
IMG27626-713987
♥♥Tatanagar - Tiruchchirappalli Express♥♥
SF
SER
TATA
00:20
TPJ
11:35
35h 15m
22
      S
SL 3A 2A 1A
2030 km
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom
Go to Mobile site
Important Note: This website NEVER solicits for Money or Donations. Please beware of anyone requesting/demanding money on behalf of IRI. Thanks.
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.
India Rail Info Privacy Policy